Borrowdale
24/02/2021
ANA LANE 1-5
ARMSTRONG 5-1
 
BAM BAM PEBBLES
5-4
BOATSWAIN 1-6
BOLD IDYLL 4-3
BUTCHIE BOY 3-1
 
CENTRE STAGE
6-7
CHRISTOFLE 2-6
COACHELLA 2-1
COOL SOLUTION 6-2
 
DELINA
1-3
DEPOSITION 6-1
DIESEL AND DUST 4-4
DINDINGWE 7-1
DOUBLEOSEVENAGAIN 6-3
 
EZEKIEL
1-1
 
FAREEQ
2-3
FLAPJACK 3-3
 
GREENWOOD DRIVE
5-5
 
HAGA HAGA
6-4
HAWI 4-2
HOLD THE BISCUIT 3-6
HORSEPLAY 3-2
 
KAROO WINTER
7-3
KURSK 1-4
 
MAZIKEEN
7-5
MILFORD SOUND 5-6
MIND MASTER 1-2
MR GREENLIGHT 2-7
 
OBSCURE
7-6
OVER SHARING 5-3
 
POWDER PUFF
7-4
PRESCOTT 6-5
RAWEDGE 3-7
RED POLLARD 5-2
ROSE DIAMOND 6-8
 
SEATTLE FROST
3-4
SEATTLE SWIFT 7-7
SECRECY 4-1
SUAVE JUDGE 6-6
 
TRUE BEAUTY
7-2
 
ULTRA EDGE
4-7
 
VERDIER
2-5
VESEO 4-6
VFORVICTORY 3-5
 
WALLAA
4-5
WHAT A DANDY 2-4
TOTAL RUNNERS : 48

Borrowdale
24/02/2021
Derere K (0: 0-0-0)
1-4 KURSK Terzi G G
2-7 MR GREENLIGHT Terzi G G
3-7 RAWEDGE Mason T
4-6 VESEO Peech N
6-1 DEPOSITION Bronkhorst A
7-4 POWDER PUFF Peech N
Gould T (205: 15-27-28)
1-3 DELINA Stidolph B
2-6 CHRISTOFLE Stidolph B
3-1 BUTCHIE BOY Stidolph B
4-7 ULTRA EDGE Stidolph B
5-2 RED POLLARD Stidolph B
7-6 OBSCURE Stidolph B
Habib C (317: 18-23-22)
1-2 MIND MASTER Terzi G G
2-3 FAREEQ Terzi G G
3-5 VFORVICTORY Terzi G G
4-5 WALLAA Terzi G G
5-1 ARMSTRONG Terzi G G
6-6 SUAVE JUDGE Terzi G G
7-5 MAZIKEEN Terzi G G
Josi M (0: 0-0-0)
6-7 CENTRE STAGE Mason T
McNaughton B (0: 0-0-0)
1-5 ANA LANE Terzi G G
2-5 VERDIER Terzi G G
3-6 HOLD THE BISCUIT Terzi G G
4-2 HAWI Terzi G G
5-6 MILFORD SOUND Terzi G G
6-8 ROSE DIAMOND Terzi G G
Satombo R (0: 0-0-0)
1-6 BOATSWAIN Swanson K
2-4 WHAT A DANDY Swanson K
3-2 HORSEPLAY Swanson K
4-4 DIESEL AND DUST Swanson K
5-5 GREENWOOD DRIVE Swanson K
6-2 COOL SOLUTION Swanson K
7-1 DINDINGWE Swanson K
Shumba W (0: 0-0-0)
3-4 SEATTLE FROST Mason T
6-3 DOUBLEOSEVENAGAIN Mason T
7-3 KAROO WINTER Mason T
Steyn K (101: 11-8-9)
2-1 COACHELLA Stidolph B
3-3 FLAPJACK Stidolph B
4-1 SECRECY Stidolph B
5-4 BAM BAM PEBBLES Stidolph B
6-5 PRESCOTT Stidolph B
7-7 SEATTLE SWIFT Stidolph B
Takawira N (0: 0-0-0)
1-1 EZEKIEL Swanson K
2-2 WILLIAM THE SILENT Swanson K
4-3 BOLD IDYLL Swanson K
5-3 OVER SHARING Swanson K
6-4 HAGA HAGA Swanson K
7-2 TRUE BEAUTY Swanson K

Borrowdale
24/02/2021
Bronkhorst A (0: 0-0-0)
6-1 DEPOSITION Derere K
Mason T (0: 0-0-0)
3-7 RAWEDGE Derere K
3-4 SEATTLE FROST Shumba W
6-7 CENTRE STAGE Josi M
6-3 DOUBLEOSEVENAGAIN Shumba W
7-3 KAROO WINTER Shumba W
Peech N (Zim:. 0: 0-0-0)
4-6 VESEO Derere K
7-4 POWDER PUFF Derere K
Stidolph B (Zim:. 41: 2-0-3)
1-3 DELINA Gould T
2-6 CHRISTOFLE Gould T
2-1 COACHELLA Steyn K
3-1 BUTCHIE BOY Gould T
3-3 FLAPJACK Steyn K
4-1 SECRECY Steyn K
4-7 ULTRA EDGE Gould T
5-4 BAM BAM PEBBLES Steyn K
5-2 RED POLLARD Gould T
6-5 PRESCOTT Steyn K
7-6 OBSCURE Gould T
7-7 SEATTLE SWIFT Steyn K
Swanson K (Zim:. 0: 0-0-0)
1-6 BOATSWAIN Satombo R
1-1 EZEKIEL Takawira N
2-4 WHAT A DANDY Satombo R
2-2 WILLIAM THE SILENT Takawira N
3-2 HORSEPLAY Satombo R
4-3 BOLD IDYLL Takawira N
4-4 DIESEL AND DUST Satombo R
5-5 GREENWOOD DRIVE Satombo R
5-3 OVER SHARING Takawira N
6-2 COOL SOLUTION Satombo R
6-4 HAGA HAGA Takawira N
7-1 DINDINGWE Satombo R
7-2 TRUE BEAUTY Takawira N
Terzi G G (Gau:. 62: 4-4-7)
1-5 ANA LANE McNaughton B
1-4 KURSK Derere K
1-2 MIND MASTER Habib C
2-3 FAREEQ Habib C
2-7 MR GREENLIGHT Derere K
2-5 VERDIER McNaughton B
3-6 HOLD THE BISCUIT McNaughton B
3-5 VFORVICTORY Habib C
4-2 HAWI McNaughton B
4-5 WALLAA Habib C
5-1 ARMSTRONG Habib C
5-6 MILFORD SOUND McNaughton B
6-8 ROSE DIAMOND McNaughton B
6-6 SUAVE JUDGE Habib C
7-5 MAZIKEEN Habib C


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2021
Previous update : Wednesday, February 24, 2021 20:52:01