Borrowdale
17/01/2021
ACTION JACKSON 6-3
 
BLACK DUKE
2-4
BOLD AUSTRALIENNE 2-5
 
CITRUSDAL
4-6
COOL SOLUTION 3-2
COUNT ALLEY 1-1
CROWN BREWED 3-7
 
DELINA
2-6
DEWALI 2-2
DIAMONDS 'N RUBIES 6-6
DOUBLE DAB 3-6
 
EDWARD THE SEVENTH
6-1
 
FIRE TO THE REIN
4-4
 
GOLDEN LION
4-1
HAWI 1-2
 
JENNY'S WORD
1-3
JUBILEE 2-1
 
KURSK
3-3
 
LEPRECHAUN
4-3
 
MAGNUS MAXIMUS
7-1
MAZIKEEN 7-4
MILL CREEK 3-4
MIND MASTER 2-3
MOXIE 6-2
MR GREENLIGHT 5-3
 
OBSCURE
7-5
 
RED POLLARD
6-5
ROSE DIAMOND 3-5
 
SHESALEGEND
1-4
SUAVE JUDGE 7-3
 
THREE TO TANGO
5-2
TREE OF WISDOM 3-1
TRUE BEAUTY 7-2
 
ULTRA EDGE
1-5
 
VARNICA
4-2
VISCOUNTESS VIVIEN 6-4
 
WANTAGE
5-5
WIJDAAN 4-5
 
YARRAMAN
5-1
 
ZAMBEZI RAPIDS
5-4
TOTAL RUNNERS : 40

Borrowdale
17/01/2021
Derere K (0: 0-0-0)
3-1 TREE OF WISDOM Swanson K
6-1 EDWARD THE SEVENTH Peech N
McNaughton B (0: 0-0-0)
1-4 SHESALEGEND Terzi G G
2-3 MIND MASTER Terzi G G
3-6 DOUBLE DAB Terzi G G
4-1 GOLDEN LION Terzi G G
5-1 YARRAMAN Terzi G G
6-2 MOXIE Terzi G G
7-4 MAZIKEEN Terzi G G
Mwindiwa B (0: 0-0-0)
3-3 KURSK Terzi G G
4-4 FIRE TO THE REIN Terzi G G
Satombo R (0: 0-0-0)
1-3 JENNY'S WORD Stidolph B
2-6 DELINA Stidolph B
3-2 COOL SOLUTION Swanson K
4-2 VARNICA Swanson K
5-2 THREE TO TANGO Swanson K
6-6 DIAMONDS 'N RUBIES Swanson K
7-1 MAGNUS MAXIMUS Swanson K
Shumba W (0: 0-0-0)
1-1 COUNT ALLEY Peech N
2-1 JUBILEE Mason T
3-7 CROWN BREWED Mason T
4-6 CITRUSDAL Stidolph B
5-5 WANTAGE Stidolph B
6-5 RED POLLARD Stidolph B
7-5 OBSCURE Stidolph B
Sibanda N (0: 0-0-0)
1-2 HAWI Terzi G G
2-4 BLACK DUKE Stidolph B
3-5 ROSE DIAMOND Terzi G G
4-5 WIJDAAN Terzi G G
5-3 MR GREENLIGHT Terzi G G
6-3 ACTION JACKSON Terzi G G
7-3 SUAVE JUDGE Terzi G G
Takawira N (0: 0-0-0)
1-5 ULTRA EDGE Stidolph B
2-2 DEWALI Swanson K
3-4 MILL CREEK Swanson K
4-3 LEPRECHAUN Stidolph B
5-4 ZAMBEZI RAPIDS Swanson K
6-4 VISCOUNTESS VIVIEN Swanson K
7-2 TRUE BEAUTY Swanson K
Vengesa B (0: 0-0-0)
2-5 BOLD AUSTRALIENNE Peech N

Borrowdale
17/01/2021
Mason T (0: 0-0-0)
2-1 JUBILEE Shumba W
3-7 CROWN BREWED Shumba W
Peech N (Zim:. 0: 0-0-0)
1-1 COUNT ALLEY Shumba W
2-5 BOLD AUSTRALIENNE Vengesa B
6-1 EDWARD THE SEVENTH Derere K
Stidolph B (Zim:. 29: 2-0-2)
1-3 JENNY'S WORD Satombo R
1-5 ULTRA EDGE Takawira N
2-4 BLACK DUKE Sibanda N
2-6 DELINA Satombo R
4-6 CITRUSDAL Shumba W
4-3 LEPRECHAUN Takawira N
5-5 WANTAGE Shumba W
6-5 RED POLLARD Shumba W
7-5 OBSCURE Shumba W
Swanson K (Zim:. 0: 0-0-0)
2-2 DEWALI Takawira N
3-2 COOL SOLUTION Satombo R
3-4 MILL CREEK Takawira N
3-1 TREE OF WISDOM Derere K
4-2 VARNICA Satombo R
5-2 THREE TO TANGO Satombo R
5-4 ZAMBEZI RAPIDS Takawira N
6-6 DIAMONDS 'N RUBIES Satombo R
6-4 VISCOUNTESS VIVIEN Takawira N
7-1 MAGNUS MAXIMUS Satombo R
7-2 TRUE BEAUTY Takawira N
Terzi G G (Gau:. 57: 4-3-7)
1-2 HAWI Sibanda N
1-4 SHESALEGEND McNaughton B
2-3 MIND MASTER McNaughton B
3-6 DOUBLE DAB McNaughton B
3-3 KURSK Mwindiwa B
3-5 ROSE DIAMOND Sibanda N
4-4 FIRE TO THE REIN Mwindiwa B
4-1 GOLDEN LION McNaughton B
4-5 WIJDAAN Sibanda N
5-3 MR GREENLIGHT Sibanda N
5-1 YARRAMAN McNaughton B
6-3 ACTION JACKSON Sibanda N
6-2 MOXIE McNaughton B
7-4 MAZIKEEN McNaughton B
7-3 SUAVE JUDGE Sibanda N


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2021
Previous update : Sunday, January 17, 2021 20:52:01