Borrowdale
13/07/2019
ADRENALINA 1-7
AMSTERDAM 7-3
ARTE 7-10
 
BAM BAM PEBBLES
3-6
BATTLE CRY 6-3
BAUMGARTNER 4-7
BUGATTI BLUE 4-1
BUSH PILOT 7-15
BUSHMAN 3-1
BUTCHIE BOY 2-2
 
CAPE COMORIN
3-3
CENTENNIAL GINA 5-9
CHRISTOFLE 2-7
COASTAL TORRENT 2-1
COOL SOLUTION 2-8
CROWN BREWED 5-2
 
DOUBLE DAB
3-4
DOUBLEOSEVENAGAIN 5-3
DUNAS DOURADAS 6-1
 
FAREEQ
7-7
FENDI GIRL 3-7
FLANDERS 2-6
 
HAGA HAGA
4-2
HEIR LINE 7-4
HILLAH THE HUN 6-7
 
IN THE MOOD
7-12
INEFFABLE 5-6
INNOVATION 6-6
 
KILOWATT KID
2-4
 
LADY CARINA
2-10
LEVEN POINT 7-13
LILY BLUE 1-2
LOVE TO BLUFF 1-1
LUTE SOCIETY 6-4
 
MASTER 'N COMMANDE
7-14
MIDNIGHT RAMBLER 1-6
MISSY FRANKLIN 1-5
MORNINGTON SHEILA 5-5
MYSTERY MARK 3-8
 
OPAQUE
6-2
 
PEGGSON
7-2
PENNY FROM HEAVEN 7-8
PERFECT GRACE 4-3
PHILANTHROPY 4-5
PIRATE HUNTER 6-10
PRAIRIE SKY 5-8
PRESCOTT 1-8
RAIN SPIDER 5-4
RAWEDGE 4-6
REBELLIOUS QUEEN 6-11
RED POLLARD 5-1
ROMAN DISCENT 7-11
ROSE DIAMOND 6-5
 
SANTOLINA
3-10
SEATTLE FROST 3-9
SHAKESPEARE INLOVE 5-7
SHUSHA 3-5
SILVER BUCK 6-8
SILVER COIN 2-3
SIMONA 7-1
STREET PARTY 1-4
SUPA MEMORIES 6-9
SWEEFT 3-2
SWITCHBLADE 1-9
 
TANDAVA
7-5
THREE TO TANGO 7-6
 
VERDIER
7-9
 
WANTAGE
1-3
WESTERN SHAMROCK 2-9
WHAT A DANDY 2-5
TOTAL RUNNERS : 72

Borrowdale
13/07/2019
Andrews A (291: 11-27-20)
1-1 LOVE TO BLUFF Stidolph B
2-6 FLANDERS Stidolph B
4-5 PHILANTHROPY Stidolph B
5-8 PRAIRIE SKY Stidolph B
7-11 ROMAN DISCENT Stidolph B
Arries A (350: 18-27-39)
1-9 SWITCHBLADE Swanson K
3-3 CAPE COMORIN Swanson K
6-10 PIRATE HUNTER Swanson K
7-3 AMSTERDAM Swanson K
Cele S (49: 1-3-0)
1-6 MIDNIGHT RAMBLER Stidolph B
2-4 KILOWATT KID Stidolph B
3-10 SANTOLINA Stidolph B
5-4 RAIN SPIDER Stidolph B
7-15 BUSH PILOT Stidolph B
Cheyne G (838: 148-129-104)
2-5 WHAT A DANDY Swanson K
4-7 BAUMGARTNER Swanson K
6-9 SUPA MEMORIES Swanson K
7-10 ARTE Swanson K
De Melo K (789: 89-93-100)
3-1 BUSHMAN Swanson K
4-2 HAGA HAGA Swanson K
6-1 DUNAS DOURADAS Swanson K
7-4 HEIR LINE Swanson K
Fayd'Herbe B (421: 86-47-57)
1-3 WANTAGE Stidolph B
2-1 COASTAL TORRENT Stidolph B
4-4 WHOSETHEBOSSNOW Stidolph B
5-1 RED POLLARD Stidolph B
6-4 LUTE SOCIETY Stidolph B
7-1 SIMONA Stidolph B
Greyling J (160: 8-12-5)
2-10 LADY CARINA Fisher B P
3-2 SWEEFT Fisher B P
5-3 DOUBLEOSEVENAGAIN Fisher B P
6-5 ROSE DIAMOND Fisher B P
7-7 FAREEQ Fisher B P
Marwing Wesley (167: 11-9-14)
4-3 PERFECT GRACE Swanson K
5-6 INEFFABLE Swanson K
6-8 SILVER BUCK Swanson K
7-8 PENNY FROM HEAVEN Swanson K
McNaughton B (0: 0-0-0)
1-4 STREET PARTY Stidolph B
2-2 BUTCHIE BOY Stidolph B
3-5 SHUSHA Stidolph B
4-6 RAWEDGE Mason T
7-2 PEGGSON Stidolph B
Moodley S (485: 29-37-46)
2-8 COOL SOLUTION Swanson K
4-1 BUGATTI BLUE Swanson K
5-5 MORNINGTON SHEILA Swanson K
7-12 IN THE MOOD Swanson K
Noach O (185: 8-12-19)
1-2 LILY BLUE Stidolph B
2-7 CHRISTOFLE Stidolph B
6-2 OPAQUE Stidolph B
7-16 WOLVES AMONG SHEEP Stidolph B
Nyamagwete (0: 0-0-0)
1-8 PRESCOTT Stidolph B
3-7 FENDI GIRL Fisher B P
6-11 REBELLIOUS QUEEN Fisher B P
7-13 LEVEN POINT Stidolph B
Orffer C (470: 60-64-43)
1-5 MISSY FRANKLIN Mason T
3-9 SEATTLE FROST Mason T
5-2 CROWN BREWED Mason T
6-3 BATTLE CRY Mason T
7-6 THREE TO TANGO Swanson K
Penny J (663: 21-29-39)
2-3 SILVER COIN Fisher B P
3-6 BAM BAM PEBBLES Fisher B P
5-7 SHAKESPEARE INLOVE Fisher B P
6-7 HILLAH THE HUN Fisher B P
7-9 VERDIER Fisher B P
Rusike O (0: 0-0-0)
3-4 DOUBLE DAB Fisher B P
SCRATCHED (0: 0-0-0)
7-14 MASTER 'N COMMANDE Fisher B P
Sampson J (105: 7-7-3)
1-7 ADRENALINA Fisher B P
2-9 WESTERN SHAMROCK Fisher B P
3-8 MYSTERY MARK Fisher B P
5-9 CENTENNIAL GINA Fisher B P
6-6 INNOVATION Fisher B P
7-5 TANDAVA Fisher B P

Borrowdale
13/07/2019
Fisher B P (Zim:. 0: 0-0-0)
1-7 ADRENALINA Sampson J
2-10 LADY CARINA Greyling J
2-3 SILVER COIN Penny J
2-9 WESTERN SHAMROCK Sampson J
3-6 BAM BAM PEBBLES Penny J
3-4 DOUBLE DAB Rusike O
3-7 FENDI GIRL Nyamagwete
3-8 MYSTERY MARK Sampson J
3-2 SWEEFT Greyling J
5-9 CENTENNIAL GINA Sampson J
5-3 DOUBLEOSEVENAGAIN Greyling J
5-7 SHAKESPEARE INLOVE Penny J
6-7 HILLAH THE HUN Penny J
6-6 INNOVATION Sampson J
6-11 REBELLIOUS QUEEN Nyamagwete
6-5 ROSE DIAMOND Greyling J
7-7 FAREEQ Greyling J
7-14 MASTER 'N COMMANDE SCRATCHED
7-5 TANDAVA Sampson J
7-9 VERDIER Penny J
Mason T (0: 0-0-0)
1-5 MISSY FRANKLIN Orffer C
3-9 SEATTLE FROST Orffer C
4-6 RAWEDGE McNaughton B
5-2 CROWN BREWED Orffer C
6-3 BATTLE CRY Orffer C
Stidolph B (Zim:. 61: 3-3-4)
1-2 LILY BLUE Noach O
1-1 LOVE TO BLUFF Andrews A
1-6 MIDNIGHT RAMBLER Cele S
1-8 PRESCOTT Nyamagwete
1-4 STREET PARTY McNaughton B
1-3 WANTAGE Fayd'Herbe B
2-2 BUTCHIE BOY McNaughton B
2-7 CHRISTOFLE Noach O
2-1 COASTAL TORRENT Fayd'Herbe B
2-6 FLANDERS Andrews A
2-4 KILOWATT KID Cele S
3-10 SANTOLINA Cele S
3-5 SHUSHA McNaughton B
4-5 PHILANTHROPY Andrews A
4-4 WHOSETHEBOSSNOW Fayd'Herbe B
5-8 PRAIRIE SKY Andrews A
5-4 RAIN SPIDER Cele S
5-1 RED POLLARD Fayd'Herbe B
6-4 LUTE SOCIETY Fayd'Herbe B
6-2 OPAQUE Noach O
7-15 BUSH PILOT Cele S
7-13 LEVEN POINT Nyamagwete
7-2 PEGGSON McNaughton B
7-11 ROMAN DISCENT Andrews A
7-1 SIMONA Fayd'Herbe B
7-16 WOLVES AMONG SHEEP Noach O
Swanson K (Zim:. 0: 0-0-0)
1-9 SWITCHBLADE Arries A
2-8 COOL SOLUTION Moodley S
2-5 WHAT A DANDY Cheyne G
3-1 BUSHMAN De Melo K
3-3 CAPE COMORIN Arries A
4-7 BAUMGARTNER Cheyne G
4-1 BUGATTI BLUE Moodley S
4-2 HAGA HAGA De Melo K
4-3 PERFECT GRACE Marwing Wesley
5-6 INEFFABLE Marwing Wesley
5-5 MORNINGTON SHEILA Moodley S
6-1 DUNAS DOURADAS De Melo K
6-10 PIRATE HUNTER Arries A
6-8 SILVER BUCK Marwing Wesley
6-9 SUPA MEMORIES Cheyne G
7-3 AMSTERDAM Arries A
7-10 ARTE Cheyne G
7-4 HEIR LINE De Melo K
7-12 IN THE MOOD Moodley S
7-8 PENNY FROM HEAVEN Marwing Wesley
7-6 THREE TO TANGO Orffer C


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Saturday, July 13, 2019 20:52:01