Durbanville
04/08/2020
ADVENTURE TIME 5-3
ALL LIT UP 3-4
 
BEACH BOUND
5-4
BENJAMIN 3-5
BIG THINKER 4-6
BOLD SPELL 8-2
 
CANARY ISLAND
8-4
CELTILLUS 7-6
 
DAWN WALL
4-7
DAZZLING SUN 5-5
DESTIN 7-5
DYNASTIC LIGHT 6-1
 
EARTH STAR
6-5
ELAMORE 5-6
ELUSIVE FORTUNE 6-2
EMPIRE GLORY 3-1
EN GARDE 1-3
ENCHANTED CREEK 1-1
ESSOS 8-5
EVERGLOW 2-2
 
FORBIDDEN KISS
1-4
FORT RED 4-4
FUSILLADE 5-7
 
GATE SIXTY NINE
5-8
GAYLEACTIC STAR 5-1
GO-AHEAD 8-6
 
HARDEKOLE
3-6
 
IRIS
2-3
IRISH TRACTOR 8-7
ISLA MAURICIO 2-4
 
LADY LU
6-4
LAVITA BLEU 4-1
LONG REIGN 7-1
LOVE NOTE 2-5
 
MAUSSANE
2-6
MELIORA 7-7
MIRACULOUSLY OURS 7-2
MIRROR ME 1-5
MISS MARILYN 5-2
MISS TEXAS 2-7
MOROCCAN RETREAT 3-7
MORSE 8-1
 
NATIONAL PROSPECT
8-8
NDIKHALELE 5-9
NIKHILS WORLD 6-6
NOIR'S BOY 8-9
NORTHERN TUNE 3-2
 
OHWHATANIGHT
1-6
OPERA SWING 1-7
OUR WORLD 1-2
 
PARISIAN GOLD
7-8
PERFECT TRUST 2-8
PICTURE THE MOMENT 8-10
POWER OF SILVER 3-8
PRINCESS OF WINTER 2-9
PURPLE CLOUD 4-2
 
QAARAAT
5-10
 
REGINA ISABELLA
1-8
RESPECTABLE MISS 5-11
ROSALIE RUNS 6-3
ROYAL WATCH 4-8
 
SABINA'S PRODIGY
3-9
SECRET CIRCLE 8-3
SEEKING THE STARS 4-9
SHORT CUT 4-10
SOCKEROO 7-3
STAR CAPTAIN 4-5
 
THE GATEKEEPER
3-10
TICKET TO RIDE 4-3
TRACKBUSTER 3-11
 
VAL GARDENA
2-1
VIRIDIAN LIGHT 1-9
 
WINTER SHADOW
7-4
WORDSWORTH 3-3
 
ZANADU
6-7
TOTAL RUNNERS : 75

Durbanville
04/08/2020
Ashby D (164: 5-9-15)
1-1 ENCHANTED CREEK Steyn A D
3-1 EMPIRE GLORY Ennion G W
5-9 NDIKHALELE Lensley C
8-2 BOLD SPELL Lensley C
Behr G (163: 4-12-11)
2-1 VAL GARDENA Marcus A N
3-7 MOROCCAN RETREAT Ennion G W
8-5 ESSOS Robinson M J
Bekker J (63: 2-3-10)
1-3 EN GARDE Snaith J S
2-2 EVERGLOW Snaith J S
3-2 NORTHERN TUNE Botha P
4-10 SHORT CUT Botha P
5-2 MISS MARILYN Botha P
Byleveld M (562: 50-50-61)
1-2 OUR WORLD Marshall V H
2-9 PRINCESS OF WINTER Ennion G W
3-6 HARDEKOLE Marshall V H
4-9 SEEKING THE STARS Marshall V H
5-4 BEACH BOUND Marshall V H
8-10 PICTURE THE MOMENT Marshall V H
Cele S (107: 5-3-5)
6-6 NIKHILS WORLD Lensley C
Cheyne G (714: 147-102-81)
2-3 IRIS Bass-Robinson
3-9 SABINA'S PRODIGY Snaith J S
4-6 BIG THINKER Snaith J S
5-3 ADVENTURE TIME Kruyer P P
7-4 WINTER SHADOW Marcus A N
8-4 CANARY ISLAND Kotzen G S
Domeyer A (173: 32-17-22)
1-6 OHWHATANIGHT Bass-Robinson
2-8 PERFECT TRUST Sands A E
3-5 BENJAMIN Bass-Robinson
4-2 PURPLE CLOUD Bass-Robinson
5-7 FUSILLADE Nel W A
6-3 ROSALIE RUNS Nel W A
8-1 MORSE Sands A E
Fayd'Herbe B (286: 39-34-35)
1-8 REGINA ISABELLA Snaith J S
2-4 ISLA MAURICIO Crawford B
3-4 ALL LIT UP Sands A E
4-3 TICKET TO RIDE Ennion G W
5-10 QAARAAT Crawford B
7-2 MIRACULOUSLY OURS Kotzen G S
Mbhele S (298: 21-30-25)
1-9 VIRIDIAN LIGHT Snaith J S
2-7 MISS TEXAS Snaith J S
3-11 TRACKBUSTER Snaith J S
4-7 DAWN WALL Snaith J S
5-6 ELAMORE Snaith J S
6-4 LADY LU Nel W A
7-1 LONG REIGN Snaith J S
Noach O (232: 13-11-13)
6-5 EARTH STAR Lensley C
8-6 GO-AHEAD Kotzen G S
Orffer C (350: 40-38-36)
1-7 OPERA SWING Crawford B
3-8 POWER OF SILVER Crawford B
4-5 STAR CAPTAIN Ennion G W
5-11 RESPECTABLE MISS Crawford B
7-6 CELTILLUS Crawford B
8-9 NOIR'S BOY Crawford B
Solomons J (125: 12-9-11)
1-4 FORBIDDEN KISS Snaith J S
2-5 LOVE NOTE Snaith J S
3-3 WORDSWORTH Ennion G W
4-4 FORT RED Stewart J M T
5-8 GATE SIXTY NINE Kotzen G S
6-7 ZANADU Stewart J M T
7-7 MELIORA Puller G R
8-8 NATIONAL PROSPECT Lensley C
Tarentaal L (73: 6-4-6)
4-1 LAVITA BLEU Ennion G W
7-8 PARISIAN GOLD Ennion G W
8-7 IRISH TRACTOR Crawford B
V.Niekerk G (33: 7-5-4)
1-5 MIRROR ME Snaith J S
2-6 MAUSSANE Snaith J S
3-10 THE GATEKEEPER Snaith J S
4-8 ROYAL WATCH Snaith J S
5-5 DAZZLING SUN Snaith J S
6-2 ELUSIVE FORTUNE Snaith J S
7-5 DESTIN Snaith J S
Winnaar M (283: 34-37-31)
5-1 GAYLEACTIC STAR Kotzen G S
6-1 DYNASTIC LIGHT Kotzen G S
7-3 SOCKEROO Kotzen G S
8-3 SECRET CIRCLE Kotzen G S

Durbanville
04/08/2020
Bass-Robinson (WCp:. 605: 49-63-63)
1-6 OHWHATANIGHT Domeyer A
2-3 IRIS Cheyne G
3-5 BENJAMIN Domeyer A
4-2 PURPLE CLOUD Domeyer A
Botha P (WCp:. 97: 6-9-13)
3-2 NORTHERN TUNE Bekker J
4-10 SHORT CUT Bekker J
5-2 MISS MARILYN Bekker J
Crawford B (WCp:. 612: 98-71-60)
1-7 OPERA SWING Orffer C
2-4 ISLA MAURICIO Fayd'Herbe B
3-8 POWER OF SILVER Orffer C
5-10 QAARAAT Fayd'Herbe B
5-11 RESPECTABLE MISS Orffer C
7-6 CELTILLUS Orffer C
8-7 IRISH TRACTOR Tarentaal L
8-9 NOIR'S BOY Orffer C
Ennion G W (WCp:. 151: 7-12-6)
2-9 PRINCESS OF WINTER Byleveld M
3-1 EMPIRE GLORY Ashby D
3-7 MOROCCAN RETREAT Behr G
3-3 WORDSWORTH Solomons J
4-1 LAVITA BLEU Tarentaal L
4-5 STAR CAPTAIN Orffer C
4-3 TICKET TO RIDE Fayd'Herbe B
7-8 PARISIAN GOLD Tarentaal L
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 707: 84-75-69)
5-8 GATE SIXTY NINE Solomons J
5-1 GAYLEACTIC STAR Winnaar M
6-1 DYNASTIC LIGHT Winnaar M
7-2 MIRACULOUSLY OURS Fayd'Herbe B
7-3 SOCKEROO Winnaar M
8-4 CANARY ISLAND Cheyne G
8-6 GO-AHEAD Noach O
8-3 SECRET CIRCLE Winnaar M
Kruyer P P (WCp:. 130: 12-15-13)
5-3 ADVENTURE TIME Cheyne G
Lensley C (WCp:. 377: 29-28-37)
5-9 NDIKHALELE Ashby D
6-5 EARTH STAR Noach O
6-6 NIKHILS WORLD Cele S
8-2 BOLD SPELL Ashby D
8-8 NATIONAL PROSPECT Solomons J
Marcus A N (WCp:. 130: 21-14-11)
2-1 VAL GARDENA Behr G
7-4 WINTER SHADOW Cheyne G
Marshall V H (Cpe:. 379: 41-42-38)
1-2 OUR WORLD Byleveld M
3-6 HARDEKOLE Byleveld M
4-9 SEEKING THE STARS Byleveld M
5-4 BEACH BOUND Byleveld M
8-10 PICTURE THE MOMENT Byleveld M
Nel W A (WCpe:. 401: 37-43-61)
5-7 FUSILLADE Domeyer A
6-4 LADY LU Mbhele S
6-3 ROSALIE RUNS Domeyer A
Puller G R (WCp:. 144: 10-10-10)
7-7 MELIORA Solomons J
Robinson M J (WCp:. 156: 10-9-17)
8-5 ESSOS Behr G
Sands A E (WCp:. 169: 19-25-34)
2-8 PERFECT TRUST Domeyer A
3-4 ALL LIT UP Fayd'Herbe B
8-1 MORSE Domeyer A
Snaith J S (Cpe:. 996: 122-128-115)
1-3 EN GARDE Bekker J
1-4 FORBIDDEN KISS Solomons J
1-5 MIRROR ME V.Niekerk G
1-8 REGINA ISABELLA Fayd'Herbe B
1-9 VIRIDIAN LIGHT Mbhele S
2-2 EVERGLOW Bekker J
2-5 LOVE NOTE Solomons J
2-6 MAUSSANE V.Niekerk G
2-7 MISS TEXAS Mbhele S
3-9 SABINA'S PRODIGY Cheyne G
3-10 THE GATEKEEPER V.Niekerk G
3-11 TRACKBUSTER Mbhele S
4-6 BIG THINKER Cheyne G
4-7 DAWN WALL Mbhele S
4-8 ROYAL WATCH V.Niekerk G
5-5 DAZZLING SUN V.Niekerk G
5-6 ELAMORE Mbhele S
6-2 ELUSIVE FORTUNE V.Niekerk G
7-5 DESTIN V.Niekerk G
7-1 LONG REIGN Mbhele S
Stewart J M T (WCp:. 86: 7-7-4)
4-4 FORT RED Solomons J
6-7 ZANADU Solomons J
Steyn A D (WCp:. 29: 1-2-1)
1-1 ENCHANTED CREEK Ashby D


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2020
Previous update : Tuesday, August 4, 2020 20:52:01