Durbanville
12/10/2019
1 Maiden Plate
13.45
1250m
10 Runners
5 Conditions Plate (F&M)
16.10
1250m
10 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
6 BOLLINGER 0.00 Khathi R 59.0 6  
3 AQUA BOLT 3.40 Andrews A 59.0 3  
10 ZENO 4.10 Cheyne G 59.0 4  
2 LEAD SINGER 4.20 Fourie R 59.0 9 {80}
1 EMPIRE GLORY 4.90 Orffer C 60.0 5 {63}
5 BLUE GROUND 7.50 Mxothwa L 59.0 10  
Same Trainer: (1-8)(2-6)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 RUSH HOUR GIRL 0.00 Noach O 60.0 1 {94}
3 TOO PHAT TO FLY 0.10 Dillon D 58.0 2 {99}
2 CANUKEEPITSECRET 1.20 Mbhele S 58.5 5 {110}
4 CASUAL DIAMOND 2.70 Fourie R 58.0 7 {98}
7 PRETTY YOUNG THING 3.20 Cheyne G 55.5 9 {99}
5 DURTY NELLY 4.80 Mxothwa L 58.0 10 {92}
Same Trainer: (3-10)(6-9)
2 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
14.20
1250m
10 Runners
6 Pinnacle Stakes
16.45
1250m
12 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 CARIBBEAN SUNSET 0.00 Dillon D 59.0 5 {88}
3 NOBLE RHYTHM 2.90 Noach O 59.0 8 {79}
9 QUEEN'S CLUB 3.90 Fourie R 59.0 6  
6 ON CAPTAIN'S SIDE 7.50 Winnaar M 59.0 9  
1 ANNAMARIE 12.30 Byleveld M 60.0 10  
8 PROCLAIMER 13.80 Andrews A 59.0 7  
Same Trainer: (5-9)(7-8-10)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
4 CATKIN 0.00 Noach O 57.0 6 {105}
5 ELUSIVE TRADER 0.80 Dillon D 55.5 2 {103}
12 NASTY HARRY 1.80 Cele S 52.5 4 {89}
9 GREEN JACKET 2.70 Cheyne G 52.5 10 {94}
2 BWANA 2.80 Orffer C 58.5 12 {109}
3 PERCIVAL 3.00 Andrews A 57.0 11 {106}
Same Trainer: (1-9)(2-12)(8-11)
3 Maiden Plate (3YO Fillies)
15.00
1400m
10 Runners
7 Merit Rated 78 Hcp (Fillies)
17.20
1800m
9 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
7 QUICKSTEP LADY 0.00 Andrews A 60.0 5  
1 BLUE GANGSTA 0.80 Mbhele S 60.0 8 {86}
2 INNOGEN 2.00 Khathi R 60.0 3 {75}
4 DOUBLE REWARD 2.30 Fourie R 60.0 7  
9 SILVER TIARA 7.00 Cheyne G 60.0 9  
8 REWRITE THE STARS 8.50 Cele S 60.0 6  
Same Trainer: (1-3)(2-4)(5-10)(6-9)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
9 ROCK TRIP 0.00 Mbhele S 52.0 2 {63}
1 DANCING SALLY 0.10 Fourie R 60.5 7 {81}
3 ROSALIE RUNS 0.50 Andrews A 57.5 1 {75}
4 BIG SUZE 0.90 Orffer C 56.5 5 {73}
5 FEE FI FOE FUM 1.60 Cheyne G 56.5 3 {73}
8 TATTOOED ROCKER 2.30 Byleveld M 55.0 6 {70}
Same Trainer: (1-2)(4-5)(8-9)
4 Maiden Plate (3 Year Olds)
15.35
1400m
13 Runners
8 Merit Rated 78 Handicap
17.55
1800m
12 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
9 KILINDINI 0.00 Orffer C 60.0 2  
2 PINKERTON 1.10 Fourie R 60.0 1 {81}
1 GOLD MEDAL 5.30 Andrews A 60.0 10 {84}
3 LASATA 6.20 Byleveld M 60.0 9 {80}
7 CAPTAIN ZEE 9.10 Cheyne G 60.0 7  
5 BENICARLO 9.20 De Melo K 60.0 12 {76}
Same Trainer: (1-8)(2-4-6-10)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
5 SNOWY MOUNTAIN 0.00 Fourie R 59.0 5 {78}
8 VFORVICTORY 1.30 Cheyne G 56.5 4 {73}
2 BLACKBEARD 1.60 Byleveld M 59.5 6 {79}
4 SIR MICHAEL 4.10 De Melo K 59.0 10 {94}
7 BAG OF TRICKS 4.10 Orffer C 56.5 2 {89}
1 LUCKY DANCER 4.30 Noach O 62.0 9 {84}
Same Trainer: (1-11)(2-12)(7-8)
Race 1: BOLLINGER(6)
Race 2: CARIBBEAN SUNSET(2)
Race 3: QUICKSTEP LADY(7)
Race 4: KILINDINI(9)
1 line 7 9 1 4 9 5
16 lines     3 5 1 8
72 lines 1     12   2
192 lines       9 3 4
300 lines       2   7
720 lines     2   4 1
1 line 9 1 4 9
8 lines   3 5 1
36 lines 2   12 3
96 lines   2 9 4
200 lines   4 2 5
360 lines   7 3 8
1 line 2 7 9 1 4 9 5
8 lines         5 1 8
24 lines       3   3  
64 lines   1       4  
192 lines     2       2
384 lines         12   4

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Saturday, October 12, 2019 20:52:01