Durbanville
12/10/2019
AGENT OF FORTUNE 6-10
ANNAMARIE 2-1
AQUA BOLT 1-3
AUGUST LEAVES 4-6
 
BAG OF TRICKS
8-7
BARBERTON SILVER 1-4
BENICARLO 4-5
BIG SUZE 7-4
BINDI 5-10
BLACKBEARD 8-2
BLUE GANGSTA 3-1
BLUE GROUND 1-5
BOLLINGER 1-6
BROTHER LOUIS 8-10
BWANA 6-2
 
CANUKEEPITSECRET
5-2
CAPTAIN ZEE 4-7
CARIBBEAN SUNSET 2-2
CASUAL DIAMOND 5-4
CATKIN 6-4
CRUISE ALONG 5-6
 
DANCING SALLY
7-1
DOUBLE REWARD 3-4
DRAGON POWER 6-11
DRAMA QUEEN 5-9
DURTY NELLY 5-5
 
EARTH HOUR
6-6
ELUSIVE TRADER 6-5
EMPIRE GLORY 1-1
 
FEE FI FOE FUM
7-5
FOLLOW THE STAR 7-6
 
GOLD MEDAL
4-1
GOOD TIMES ROLL 3-5
GREEN JACKET 6-9
GREY WINTER 4-8
 
HANDSHAKE PROMISE
1-7
 
INNOGEN
3-2
 
JUDDERING ANGEL
8-11
 
KILINDINI
4-9
 
LADY LU
2-4
LANA BELLE 5-8
LASATA 4-3
LAVITA BLEU 1-8
LEAD SINGER 1-2
LUCKY DANCER 8-1
LUNAR TUNES 7-7
LYRIC OF LIGHT 2-5
 
MAJETE
4-10
MERCURANA 8-3
MIDNIGHT BADGER 4-11
MIRACULOUSLY OURS 8-6
 
NASTY HARRY
6-12
NOBLE RHYTHM 2-3
 
ON CAPTAIN'S SIDE
2-6
OUR DANCE 3-6
 
PERCIVAL
6-3
PERFECT PATHWAY 2-7
PHOTOCOPY 6-7
PINKERTON 4-2
PRETTY YOUNG THING 5-7
PROCLAIMER 2-8
 
QUEEN'S CLUB
2-9
QUICKSTEP LADY 3-7
 
REWRITE THE STARS
3-8
ROCK TRIP 7-9
RONALDO 1-9
ROSALIE RUNS 7-3
RUSH HOUR GIRL 5-1
 
SERGEANT HARDY
6-1
SEVENTY EIGHT 8-12
SILVER TIARA 3-9
SIR MICHAEL 8-4
SNOW REPORT 6-8
SNOWY MOUNTAIN 8-5
SOCKEROO 4-12
SPRINGISINTHEAIR 2-10
 
TATTOOED ROCKER
7-8
THE BLUES 8-9
THEMADIRISHSHERIFF 4-4
TIME FOR LAUNCH 4-13
TOO PHAT TO FLY 5-3
TWICE AS ZIPPY 3-3
 
VFORVICTORY
8-8
 
WALDORF ASTORIA
7-2
WHAT A FLIRT 3-10
TOTAL RUNNERS : 86

Durbanville
12/10/2019
Andrews A (45: 4-5-4)
1-3 AQUA BOLT Nel W A
2-8 PROCLAIMER Bass-Robinson
3-7 QUICKSTEP LADY Nel W A
4-1 GOLD MEDAL Bass-Robinson
5-9 DRAMA QUEEN Bass-Robinson
6-3 PERCIVAL Nel W A
7-3 ROSALIE RUNS Nel W A
Ashby D (61: 0-3-2)
3-10 WHAT A FLIRT Kruyer P P
8-9 THE BLUES Kruyer P P
Byleveld M (105: 12-10-14)
1-8 LAVITA BLEU Ennion G W
2-1 ANNAMARIE Marcus A N
3-3 TWICE AS ZIPPY Bass-Robinson
4-3 LASATA Marshall V H
6-10 AGENT OF FORTUNE Marshall V H
7-8 TATTOOED ROCKER Bass-Robinson
8-2 BLACKBEARD Marshall V H
Cele S (27: 0-0-0)
3-8 REWRITE THE STARS Crawford HWJ/R
4-12 SOCKEROO Kotzen G S
6-12 NASTY HARRY Crawford B
Cheyne G (173: 41-16-16)
1-10 ZENO Marcus A N
2-7 PERFECT PATHWAY Bass-Robinson
3-9 SILVER TIARA Kotzen G S
4-7 CAPTAIN ZEE Nel W A
5-7 PRETTY YOUNG THING Crawford B
6-9 GREEN JACKET Snaith J S
7-5 FEE FI FOE FUM Crawford B
8-8 VFORVICTORY Crawford B
De Melo K (112: 14-17-13)
1-7 HANDSHAKE PROMISE Kannemeyer D
2-4 LADY LU Nel W A
4-5 BENICARLO Kannemeyer D
6-11 DRAGON POWER Bass-Robinson
7-7 LUNAR TUNES Robinson M J
8-4 SIR MICHAEL Kannemeyer D
Dillon D (125: 9-13-21)
1-9 RONALDO Sands A E
2-2 CARIBBEAN SUNSET Kruyer P P
3-5 GOOD TIMES ROLL Kruyer P P
4-4 THEMADIRISHSHERIFF Snaith J S
5-3 TOO PHAT TO FLY Kotzen G S
6-5 ELUSIVE TRADER Ennion G W
8-10 BROTHER LOUIS Woodruff G V
Fourie R (105: 25-16-15)
1-2 LEAD SINGER Snaith J S
2-9 QUEEN'S CLUB Snaith J S
3-4 DOUBLE REWARD Snaith J S
4-2 PINKERTON Snaith J S
5-4 CASUAL DIAMOND Snaith J S
6-1 SERGEANT HARDY Snaith J S
7-1 DANCING SALLY Snaith J S
8-5 SNOWY MOUNTAIN Snaith J S
Khathi R (40: 1-5-5)
1-6 BOLLINGER Snaith J S
2-5 LYRIC OF LIGHT Snaith J S
3-2 INNOGEN Snaith J S
4-6 AUGUST LEAVES Snaith J S
5-6 CRUISE ALONG Bass-Robinson
6-6 EARTH HOUR Kruyer P P
7-2 WALDORF ASTORIA Snaith J S
8-3 MERCURANA Bass-Robinson
Maharaj T (8: 0-1-1)
4-11 MIDNIGHT BADGER Sands A E
Mbhele S (68: 6-5-9)
1-4 BARBERTON SILVER Bass-Robinson
2-10 SPRINGISINTHEAIR Bass-Robinson
3-1 BLUE GANGSTA Bass-Robinson
4-8 GREY WINTER Bass-Robinson
5-2 CANUKEEPITSECRET Marshall V H
6-8 SNOW REPORT Bass-Robinson
7-9 ROCK TRIP Bass-Robinson
8-12 SEVENTY EIGHT Marshall V H
Mxothwa L (133: 11-14-18)
1-5 BLUE GROUND Kruyer P P
4-13 TIME FOR LAUNCH Kruyer P P
5-5 DURTY NELLY Robinson M J
6-7 PHOTOCOPY Reeves P D
8-11 JUDDERING ANGEL Ramsden J
Noach O (50: 3-2-4)
2-3 NOBLE RHYTHM Crawford HWJ/R
5-1 RUSH HOUR GIRL Kruyer P P
6-4 CATKIN Ramsden J
8-1 LUCKY DANCER Ramsden J
Orffer C (63: 5-10-5)
1-1 EMPIRE GLORY Ennion G W
4-9 KILINDINI Crawford B
5-8 LANA BELLE Marcus A N
6-2 BWANA Crawford B
7-4 BIG SUZE Crawford B
8-7 BAG OF TRICKS Crawford B
Winnaar M (60: 7-10-7)
2-6 ON CAPTAIN'S SIDE Kotzen G S
3-6 OUR DANCE Kotzen G S
4-10 MAJETE Snaith J S
5-10 BINDI Kotzen G S
7-6 FOLLOW THE STAR Kotzen G S
8-6 MIRACULOUSLY OURS Kotzen G S

Durbanville
12/10/2019
Bass-Robinson (WCp:. 98: 3-9-10)
1-4 BARBERTON SILVER Mbhele S
2-7 PERFECT PATHWAY Cheyne G
2-8 PROCLAIMER Andrews A
2-10 SPRINGISINTHEAIR Mbhele S
3-1 BLUE GANGSTA Mbhele S
3-3 TWICE AS ZIPPY Byleveld M
4-1 GOLD MEDAL Andrews A
4-8 GREY WINTER Mbhele S
5-6 CRUISE ALONG Khathi R
5-9 DRAMA QUEEN Andrews A
6-11 DRAGON POWER De Melo K
6-8 SNOW REPORT Mbhele S
7-9 ROCK TRIP Mbhele S
7-8 TATTOOED ROCKER Byleveld M
8-3 MERCURANA Khathi R
Crawford B (WCp:. 122: 20-16-15)
4-9 KILINDINI Orffer C
5-7 PRETTY YOUNG THING Cheyne G
6-2 BWANA Orffer C
6-12 NASTY HARRY Cele S
7-4 BIG SUZE Orffer C
7-5 FEE FI FOE FUM Cheyne G
8-7 BAG OF TRICKS Orffer C
8-8 VFORVICTORY Cheyne G
Crawford HWJ/R (13: 2-0-1)
2-3 NOBLE RHYTHM Noach O
3-8 REWRITE THE STARS Cele S
Ennion G W (WCp:. 23: 0-1-1)
1-1 EMPIRE GLORY Orffer C
1-8 LAVITA BLEU Byleveld M
6-5 ELUSIVE TRADER Dillon D
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 56: 8-11-5)
1-7 HANDSHAKE PROMISE De Melo K
4-5 BENICARLO De Melo K
8-4 SIR MICHAEL De Melo K
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 112: 11-16-9)
2-6 ON CAPTAIN'S SIDE Winnaar M
3-6 OUR DANCE Winnaar M
3-9 SILVER TIARA Cheyne G
4-12 SOCKEROO Cele S
5-10 BINDI Winnaar M
5-3 TOO PHAT TO FLY Dillon D
7-6 FOLLOW THE STAR Winnaar M
8-6 MIRACULOUSLY OURS Winnaar M
Kruyer P P (WCp:. 30: 0-4-0)
1-5 BLUE GROUND Mxothwa L
2-2 CARIBBEAN SUNSET Dillon D
3-5 GOOD TIMES ROLL Dillon D
3-10 WHAT A FLIRT Ashby D
4-13 TIME FOR LAUNCH Mxothwa L
5-1 RUSH HOUR GIRL Noach O
6-6 EARTH HOUR Khathi R
8-9 THE BLUES Ashby D
Marcus A N (WCp:. 34: 4-5-1)
1-10 ZENO Cheyne G
2-1 ANNAMARIE Byleveld M
5-8 LANA BELLE Orffer C
Marshall V H (Cpe:. 76: 12-7-6)
4-3 LASATA Byleveld M
5-2 CANUKEEPITSECRET Mbhele S
6-10 AGENT OF FORTUNE Byleveld M
8-2 BLACKBEARD Byleveld M
8-12 SEVENTY EIGHT Mbhele S
Nel W A (WCpe:. 82: 8-10-10)
1-3 AQUA BOLT Andrews A
2-4 LADY LU De Melo K
3-7 QUICKSTEP LADY Andrews A
4-7 CAPTAIN ZEE Cheyne G
6-3 PERCIVAL Andrews A
7-3 ROSALIE RUNS Andrews A
Ramsden J (WCp:. 27: 2-2-2)
6-4 CATKIN Noach O
8-11 JUDDERING ANGEL Mxothwa L
8-1 LUCKY DANCER Noach O
Reeves P D (WCp:. 31: 3-3-5)
6-7 PHOTOCOPY Mxothwa L
Robinson M J (WCpe:. 35: 3-2-4)
5-5 DURTY NELLY Mxothwa L
7-7 LUNAR TUNES De Melo K
Sands A E (WCp:. 31: 5-3-6)
1-9 RONALDO Dillon D
4-11 MIDNIGHT BADGER Maharaj T
Snaith J S (Cpe:. 202: 25-24-28)
1-6 BOLLINGER Khathi R
1-2 LEAD SINGER Fourie R
2-5 LYRIC OF LIGHT Khathi R
2-9 QUEEN'S CLUB Fourie R
3-4 DOUBLE REWARD Fourie R
3-2 INNOGEN Khathi R
4-6 AUGUST LEAVES Khathi R
4-10 MAJETE Winnaar M
4-2 PINKERTON Fourie R
4-4 THEMADIRISHSHERIFF Dillon D
5-4 CASUAL DIAMOND Fourie R
6-9 GREEN JACKET Cheyne G
6-1 SERGEANT HARDY Fourie R
7-1 DANCING SALLY Fourie R
7-2 WALDORF ASTORIA Khathi R
8-5 SNOWY MOUNTAIN Fourie R
Woodruff G V (Gau:. 48: 8-2-6)
8-10 BROTHER LOUIS Dillon D


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Saturday, October 12, 2019 20:52:01