Durbanville
16/07/2019
AFRICAN VICTORY 7-2
AFTER GLOW 4-4
AL WAHED 7-7
ALDATO 5-6
 
BEETHOVEN
6-9
BELLINGHAM BAY 7-8
BEN-HUR 5-2
BILLY NO MATES 1-4
BLUSH SCARLET 4-5
BOLD VISION 1-3
 
CHATUCHAK
5-3
CLOUDED HILL 5-1
COMMANDING QUEEN 2-10
CONTESSA'S GLANCE 2-3
CYBER LAW 5-8
 
DALIBHUNGA
7-5
DARK DESIRE 2-7
DEPOSITION 3-2
DUNTOCHE 2-5
DYNAMITE JACK 5-5
 
ELUSIVE RAIN
2-11
EPIC 3-7
 
FAYE
4-6
FIERY FORT 1-6
FIRE WALKER 7-9
FLY MISS KIM 8-4
FOURS A CROWD 8-7
 
GLOAMING
2-12
GREY PRINCESS 4-8
 
HEAD BOY
3-3
HEARSAY 2-6
HOLLYWOOD BELLE 8-12
 
IF I COULD FLY
2-8
IKEBANA 8-9
INDIAN SONG 4-3
IT'S MY LIFE 2-1
 
JARDIN
7-6
JAY ROCK 6-2
JOSEPH JAGGER 1-7
 
KAWAKAMI
4-2
 
LOADSHEDDER
5-4
 
MAGIC MARY
6-6
MAGIC MOUNTAIN 2-4
MELIORA 6-8
MIDNIGHT MOONLIGHT 4-1
MON CHERIE 8-6
MUMTAZ 8-1
 
NANNA ANNA
8-10
NASTY HARRY 7-4
NATURAL JADE 8-8
PETER PAUL RUBENS 1-2
POLLY'S DESTINY 2-2
POWER GRID 7-3
PUREST BLISS 4-7
 
RACINE
8-3
READY TO RUMBLE 6-7
REBELS SPIRIT 8-11
 
SAINT PHILIP
3-6
SAINT WEST 5-7
SILVER DAZZLE 4-9
SIX DEGREES 6-3
SNOWY MOUNTAIN 6-1
SPENDING MY TIME 2-9
SPIRIT FESTIVAL 8-2
STREETFIGHTING MAN 6-5
SUPER DINO 3-4
SUSIE'S SON 1-5
 
TATTOOED ROCKER
4-10
THE BLUES 1-1
TRAVELLER'S JOY 3-8
 
VFORVICTORY
6-4
 
WESTERN ANGEL
8-5
WHAT A WINNER 7-1
WHISKY TANGO 2-13
WINTER SHADOW 3-1
TOTAL RUNNERS : 76

Durbanville
16/07/2019
Andrews A (291: 11-27-20)
3-7 EPIC Stewart J M T
5-4 LOADSHEDDER Nel W A
7-5 DALIBHUNGA Nel W A
Ashby D (99: 3-3-3)
1-1 THE BLUES Kruyer P P
2-9 SPENDING MY TIME Kruyer P P
3-8 TRAVELLER'S JOY Reeves P D
8-10 NANNA ANNA Reeves P D
Behr G (189: 7-14-14)
1-3 BOLD VISION Steyn E L P
3-5 YOSMA Steyn E L P
Byleveld M (322: 28-32-32)
2-4 MAGIC MOUNTAIN Kotzen G S
3-2 DEPOSITION Marshall V H
4-6 FAYE Sands A E
5-5 DYNAMITE JACK Crawford H W J
7-6 JARDIN Marshall V H
8-12 HOLLYWOOD BELLE Stewart J M T
Cele S (49: 1-3-0)
1-5 SUSIE'S SON Nel W A
Cheyne G (838: 148-129-104)
2-1 IT'S MY LIFE Crawford B
4-9 SILVER DAZZLE Nel W A
5-3 CHATUCHAK Nel W A
6-4 VFORVICTORY Crawford B
7-3 POWER GRID Steyn A D
8-6 MON CHERIE Kruyer P P
De Melo K (789: 89-93-100)
1-7 JOSEPH JAGGER Kannemeyer D
2-11 ELUSIVE RAIN Bass-Robinson
6-6 MAGIC MARY Crawford B
8-5 WESTERN ANGEL Bass-Robinson
Fayd'Herbe B (421: 86-47-57)
2-5 DUNTOCHE Reeves P D
4-3 INDIAN SONG Bass-Robinson
5-2 BEN-HUR Bass-Robinson
6-3 SIX DEGREES Kotzen G S
7-1 WHAT A WINNER Bass-Robinson
8-1 MUMTAZ Snaith J S
Fourie R (608: 134-82-94)
1-2 PETER PAUL RUBENS Snaith J S
2-13 WHISKY TANGO Snaith J S
4-2 KAWAKAMI Snaith J S
5-1 CLOUDED HILL Snaith J S
6-1 SNOWY MOUNTAIN Snaith J S
8-2 SPIRIT FESTIVAL Snaith J S
Khathi R (282: 22-30-27)
2-12 GLOAMING Crawford B
4-8 GREY PRINCESS Robinson M J
6-5 STREETFIGHTING MAN Snaith J S
7-4 NASTY HARRY Crawford B
8-9 IKEBANA Crawford B
Maharaj T (24: 0-0-2)
6-9 BEETHOVEN Stewart J M T
7-7 AL WAHED Stewart J M T
May B (74: 2-4-5)
2-8 IF I COULD FLY Puller G R
4-1 MIDNIGHT MOONLIGHT Puller G R
6-7 READY TO RUMBLE Puller G R
8-11 REBELS SPIRIT Puller G R
Mbhele S (326: 26-40-34)
1-6 FIERY FORT Bass-Robinson
2-7 DARK DESIRE Marshall V H
4-10 TATTOOED ROCKER Bass-Robinson
5-8 CYBER LAW Sands A E
7-2 AFRICAN VICTORY Snaith J S
8-3 RACINE Marshall V H
Mxothwa L (567: 46-41-58)
2-3 CONTESSA'S GLANCE Snaith J S
3-3 HEAD BOY Nel W A
Noach O (185: 8-12-19)
1-4 BILLY NO MATES Reeves P D
3-6 SAINT PHILIP Puller G R
5-6 ALDATO Crawford H W J
6-2 JAY ROCK Puller G R
7-9 FIRE WALKER Puller G R
Winnaar M (243: 25-18-21)
2-2 POLLY'S DESTINY Kotzen G S
4-5 BLUSH SCARLET Kotzen G S
5-7 SAINT WEST Kotzen G S
7-8 BELLINGHAM BAY Sands A E
8-8 NATURAL JADE Sands A E
Yeni M (1689: 196-219-194)
2-10 COMMANDING QUEEN Kotzen G S
3-4 SUPER DINO Ramsden J
4-7 PUREST BLISS Kotzen G S
6-8 MELIORA Puller G R
8-7 FOURS A CROWD Ramsden J
Zackey C (996: 72-102-89)
2-6 HEARSAY Sands A E
3-1 WINTER SHADOW Marcus A N
4-4 AFTER GLOW Marcus A N
8-4 FLY MISS KIM Ennion G W

Durbanville
16/07/2019
Bass-Robinson (WCpe:. 802: 77-92-94)
1-6 FIERY FORT Mbhele S
2-11 ELUSIVE RAIN De Melo K
4-3 INDIAN SONG Fayd'Herbe B
4-10 TATTOOED ROCKER Mbhele S
5-2 BEN-HUR Fayd'Herbe B
7-1 WHAT A WINNER Fayd'Herbe B
8-5 WESTERN ANGEL De Melo K
Crawford B (WCp:. 808: 117-102-89)
2-12 GLOAMING Khathi R
2-1 IT'S MY LIFE Cheyne G
6-6 MAGIC MARY De Melo K
6-4 VFORVICTORY Cheyne G
7-4 NASTY HARRY Khathi R
8-9 IKEBANA Khathi R
Crawford H W J (WCp:. 115: 14-17-12)
5-6 ALDATO Noach O
5-5 DYNAMITE JACK Byleveld M
Ennion G W (WCp:. 164: 10-15-11)
8-4 FLY MISS KIM Zackey C
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 375: 41-33-46)
1-7 JOSEPH JAGGER De Melo K
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 747: 73-83-67)
2-10 COMMANDING QUEEN Yeni M
2-4 MAGIC MOUNTAIN Byleveld M
2-2 POLLY'S DESTINY Winnaar M
4-5 BLUSH SCARLET Winnaar M
4-7 PUREST BLISS Yeni M
5-7 SAINT WEST Winnaar M
6-3 SIX DEGREES Fayd'Herbe B
Kruyer P P (WCpe:. 113: 11-15-4)
1-1 THE BLUES Ashby D
2-9 SPENDING MY TIME Ashby D
8-6 MON CHERIE Cheyne G
Marcus A N (WCpe:. 112: 16-12-6)
3-1 WINTER SHADOW Zackey C
4-4 AFTER GLOW Zackey C
Marshall V H (Cpe:. 489: 48-56-54)
2-7 DARK DESIRE Mbhele S
3-2 DEPOSITION Byleveld M
7-6 JARDIN Byleveld M
8-3 RACINE Mbhele S
Nel W A (WCpe:. 498: 74-67-66)
1-5 SUSIE'S SON Cele S
3-3 HEAD BOY Mxothwa L
4-9 SILVER DAZZLE Cheyne G
5-3 CHATUCHAK Cheyne G
5-4 LOADSHEDDER Andrews A
7-5 DALIBHUNGA Andrews A
Puller G R (WCp:. 119: 10-4-9)
2-8 IF I COULD FLY May B
3-6 SAINT PHILIP Noach O
4-1 MIDNIGHT MOONLIGHT May B
6-2 JAY ROCK Noach O
6-8 MELIORA Yeni M
6-7 READY TO RUMBLE May B
7-9 FIRE WALKER Noach O
8-11 REBELS SPIRIT May B
Ramsden J (WCp:. 388: 41-36-42)
3-4 SUPER DINO Yeni M
8-7 FOURS A CROWD Yeni M
Reeves P D (W. 191: 16-12-13)
1-4 BILLY NO MATES Noach O
2-5 DUNTOCHE Fayd'Herbe B
3-8 TRAVELLER'S JOY Ashby D
8-10 NANNA ANNA Ashby D
Robinson M J (WCpe:. 203: 18-20-24)
4-8 GREY PRINCESS Khathi R
Sands A E (WCp:. 111: 12-12-15)
2-6 HEARSAY Zackey C
4-6 FAYE Byleveld M
5-8 CYBER LAW Mbhele S
7-8 BELLINGHAM BAY Winnaar M
8-8 NATURAL JADE Winnaar M
Snaith J S (Cpe:. 1051: 154-117-135)
1-2 PETER PAUL RUBENS Fourie R
2-3 CONTESSA'S GLANCE Mxothwa L
2-13 WHISKY TANGO Fourie R
4-2 KAWAKAMI Fourie R
5-1 CLOUDED HILL Fourie R
6-1 SNOWY MOUNTAIN Fourie R
6-5 STREETFIGHTING MAN Khathi R
7-2 AFRICAN VICTORY Mbhele S
8-1 MUMTAZ Fayd'Herbe B
8-2 SPIRIT FESTIVAL Fourie R
Stewart J M T (WCp:. 121: 7-7-9)
3-7 EPIC Andrews A
6-9 BEETHOVEN Maharaj T
7-7 AL WAHED Maharaj T
8-12 HOLLYWOOD BELLE Byleveld M
Steyn A D (WCp:. 47: 0-2-2)
7-3 POWER GRID Cheyne G
Steyn E L P (WCp:. 174: 13-6-16)
1-3 BOLD VISION Behr G
3-5 YOSMA Behr G


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Tuesday, July 16, 2019 20:52:01