Durbanville
16/03/2019
ALL ABOUT THE BASS 9-16
ALL BLACK 1-1
ANDALUSIAN 7-7
AT THE OFFICE 4-4
AZIRI SUN 5-1
 
BEETHOVEN
9-8
BESTDAY OF MYLIFE 9-9
BLACK BELT 9-13
BLACKBEARD 6-3
BLUSH SCARLET 5-5
 
CELESTIAL STORM
7-1
CHATUCHAK 2-4
CROME YELLOW 2-6
CROWDED HOUSE 8-7
CYBER BLOSSOM 3-1
 
DANCING FOR RAIN
5-2
DANGER ZONE 5-4
DAYONAUT 9-14
DESTIN 4-1
DHARMA 6-5
DOPPIO ORO 1-2
DRAGON POWER 9-4
DRIVING MISS DAISY 3-2
DUNTOCHE 5-17
 
ESTIMET
7-8
EVENING CHANT 5-10
 
FEE FI FOE FUM
5-6
FORBACH 1-3
FOURS A CROWD 7-5
FREEDOM FLASHING 5-13
 
GIMME GIMME GIMME
3-3
GIMME PEACE 4-8
GOOD TO KNOW 1-4
GRACE AND GRANDEUR 5-14
GRAND SILVANO 2-2
GREEN ARCHER 2-5
GREEN JACKET 9-15
GREY PRINCESS 5-3
 
HELEN'S IDEAL
8-2
HEXATONIC 1-5
HILDEGARDE 5-7
HYPNOTIST 4-5
 
I LOVE MAMBO
5-15
ICON KING 9-10
IN THE JUNGLE 6-7
INDIGO TRACTOR 4-10
 
JACARANDA
5-12
JEPHTHAH 9-5
JJ THE WOLF 4-9
 
KAWAKAMI
7-4
KING OF ACES 9-11
 
LADY OF THE LAKE
3-4
LIP SERVICE 5-8
LOVE TO FLY 9-17
LUNAR TUNES 5-9
 
MARCO POLO
1-6
MASTER OFTHE HOUSE 3-5
MELIORA 6-8
MERCURANA 6-2
MOON ROCK 9-6
MR LOVER BOY 6-9
 
NANNA ANNA
8-8
NOLIMITATIONS 4-3
NORFOLK PINE 4-11
 
OAK BAY
4-6
OVER AGAIN 7-6
OVER THE WAY 5-11
 
PICK EIGHT CAPTAIN
1-7
 
READY TO RUMBLE
9-12
RED MARS 2-3
RED RASCAL 9-1
RIO QUERARI 1-8
RUSH HOUR GIRL 8-6
 
SANSKRIFT
3-6
SIGMA ALPHA 3-7
SILVER CONCORDE 4-12
SLEEPING SINGLE 5-16
SPIRIT OF SONG 9-7
STEFFI'S GRAFT 7-9
STYLISH ICON 3-8
SWIFT SURPRISE 6-4
 
TALITHA BOREALIS
8-1
TEMP THE TIGER 9-3
THE BLUES 4-7
THE BOSTON ROSE 7-2
THE LAST SUPPER 1-9
TIGER ROLL 3-9
TREE OF WISDOM 1-10
TROOP THE COLOUR 6-6
TROPICAL HIBISCUS 8-4
TWIN FALLS 8-3
 
VAR EXPRESS
4-2
VELVET DAWN 7-3
VFORVICTORY 6-1
 
WAITING FOR RAIN
2-1
WESTERN ANGEL 8-5
WINGS OF HONOR 9-2
TOTAL RUNNERS : 99

Durbanville
16/03/2019
*Not Declared (0: 0-0-0)
9-13 BLACK BELT Sands A E
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
5-17 DUNTOCHE Reeves P D
9-16 ALL ABOUT THE BASS Spies T
9-15 GREEN JACKET Snaith J S
9-17 LOVE TO FLY Puller G R
Andrews A (194: 5-19-14)
1-5 HEXATONIC Kotzen G S
4-13 WITWATERSTRAND Kannemeyer D
5-8 LIP SERVICE Ramsden J
6-5 DHARMA Woodruff G V
7-9 STEFFI'S GRAFT Spies T
8-5 WESTERN ANGEL Bass-Robinson
9-12 READY TO RUMBLE Puller G R
Ashby D (53: 1-2-2)
9-6 MOON ROCK Reeves P D
Behr G (110: 2-8-7)
4-7 THE BLUES Kruyer P P
5-11 OVER THE WAY Kruyer P P
6-8 MELIORA Puller G R
Burke L (137: 3-9-5)
5-15 I LOVE MAMBO Crawford B
7-8 ESTIMET Spies T
Cele S (22: 0-1-0)
4-10 INDIGO TRACTOR Crawford B
5-14 GRACE AND GRANDEUR Sands A E
6-6 TROOP THE COLOUR Wrensch P D
8-8 NANNA ANNA Reeves P D
9-14 DAYONAUT Reeves P D
Cheyne G (538: 88-88-68)
1-3 FORBACH Marshall V H
2-1 WAITING FOR RAIN Steyn E L P
3-2 DRIVING MISS DAISY Sands A E
4-11 NORFOLK PINE Crawford B
5-6 FEE FI FOE FUM Crawford B
6-1 VFORVICTORY Crawford B
7-4 KAWAKAMI Snaith J S
8-6 RUSH HOUR GIRL Kruyer P P
9-8 BEETHOVEN Stewart J M T
De Melo K (553: 56-65-70)
1-1 ALL BLACK Ramsden J
2-6 CROME YELLOW Nel W A
3-4 LADY OF THE LAKE Sands A E
4-8 GIMME PEACE Kannemeyer D
5-7 HILDEGARDE Marcus A N
7-5 FOURS A CROWD Ramsden J
8-3 TWIN FALLS Kotzen G S
9-4 DRAGON POWER Bass-Robinson
Domeyer A (327: 63-52-42)
1-10 TREE OF WISDOM Bass-Robinson
2-4 CHATUCHAK Nel W A
3-6 SANSKRIFT Bass-Robinson
4-3 NOLIMITATIONS Bass-Robinson
5-2 DANCING FOR RAIN Marshall V H
6-2 MERCURANA Bass-Robinson
8-2 HELEN'S IDEAL Reeves P D
9-1 RED RASCAL Marcus A N
Fourie R (396: 89-60-54)
1-8 RIO QUERARI Snaith J S
2-5 GREEN ARCHER Snaith J S
3-1 CYBER BLOSSOM Snaith J S
4-1 DESTIN Snaith J S
5-16 SLEEPING SINGLE Snaith J S
6-4 SWIFT SURPRISE Snaith J S
7-2 THE BOSTON ROSE Snaith J S
8-1 TALITHA BOREALIS Snaith J S
Khathi R (145: 8-10-9)
1-9 THE LAST SUPPER Snaith J S
2-3 RED MARS Snaith J S
3-5 MASTER OFTHE HOUSE Snaith J S
4-9 JJ THE WOLF Snaith J S
5-10 EVENING CHANT Snaith J S
7-1 CELESTIAL STORM Puller G R
9-7 SPIRIT OF SONG Bass-Robinson
May B (51: 1-3-4)
1-4 GOOD TO KNOW Snaith J S
5-13 FREEDOM FLASHING Crawford B
Mbhele S (218: 18-26-16)
1-2 DOPPIO ORO Bass-Robinson
3-7 SIGMA ALPHA Marshall V H
4-4 AT THE OFFICE Marshall V H
5-4 DANGER ZONE Robinson M J
6-3 BLACKBEARD Marshall V H
7-7 ANDALUSIAN Spies T
8-7 CROWDED HOUSE Bass-Robinson
9-5 JEPHTHAH Marshall V H
Mxothwa L (318: 26-19-29)
1-6 MARCO POLO Snaith J S
3-9 TIGER ROLL Botha P
4-12 SILVER CONCORDE Snaith J S
5-3 GREY PRINCESS Robinson M J
6-7 IN THE JUNGLE Steyn E L P
9-2 WINGS OF HONOR Kotzen G S
Noach O (93: 2-5-10)
3-10 WINTER IN MOROCCO Ramsden J
Orffer C (288: 37-36-30)
1-7 PICK EIGHT CAPTAIN Crawford B
2-2 GRAND SILVANO Crawford B
3-8 STYLISH ICON Robinson M J
4-2 VAR EXPRESS Crawford B
5-1 AZIRI SUN Crawford B
7-6 OVER AGAIN Wrensch P D
9-9 BESTDAY OF MYLIFE Crawford B
Tarentaal L (149: 9-12-11)
3-3 GIMME GIMME GIMME Bass-Robinson
4-6 OAK BAY Bass-Robinson
5-9 LUNAR TUNES Robinson M J
8-4 TROPICAL HIBISCUS Kruyer P P
9-10 ICON KING Stewart J M T
V/d Hoven H (72: 2-4-4)
5-12 JACARANDA Ramsden J
6-9 MR LOVER BOY Steyn E L P
9-11 KING OF ACES Steyn E L P
Winnaar M (136: 12-8-9)
4-5 HYPNOTIST Kotzen G S
5-5 BLUSH SCARLET Kotzen G S
7-3 VELVET DAWN Kruyer P P
9-3 TEMP THE TIGER Ramsden J

Durbanville
16/03/2019
Bass-Robinson (524: 50-58-60)
1-2 DOPPIO ORO Mbhele S
1-10 TREE OF WISDOM Domeyer A
3-3 GIMME GIMME GIMME Tarentaal L
3-6 SANSKRIFT Domeyer A
4-3 NOLIMITATIONS Domeyer A
4-6 OAK BAY Tarentaal L
6-2 MERCURANA Domeyer A
8-7 CROWDED HOUSE Mbhele S
8-5 WESTERN ANGEL Andrews A
9-4 DRAGON POWER De Melo K
9-7 SPIRIT OF SONG Khathi R
Botha P (WCpe:. 27: 2-1-0)
3-9 TIGER ROLL Mxothwa L
Crawford B (WCp:. 506: 81-55-59)
1-7 PICK EIGHT CAPTAIN Orffer C
2-2 GRAND SILVANO Orffer C
4-10 INDIGO TRACTOR Cele S
4-11 NORFOLK PINE Cheyne G
4-2 VAR EXPRESS Orffer C
5-1 AZIRI SUN Orffer C
5-6 FEE FI FOE FUM Cheyne G
5-13 FREEDOM FLASHING May B
5-15 I LOVE MAMBO Burke L
6-1 VFORVICTORY Cheyne G
9-9 BESTDAY OF MYLIFE Orffer C
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 253: 18-19-32)
4-8 GIMME PEACE De Melo K
4-13 WITWATERSTRAND Andrews A
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 495: 41-58-43)
1-5 HEXATONIC Andrews A
4-5 HYPNOTIST Winnaar M
5-5 BLUSH SCARLET Winnaar M
8-3 TWIN FALLS De Melo K
9-2 WINGS OF HONOR Mxothwa L
Kruyer P P (WCpe:. 68: 7-6-3)
4-7 THE BLUES Behr G
5-11 OVER THE WAY Behr G
7-3 VELVET DAWN Winnaar M
8-6 RUSH HOUR GIRL Cheyne G
8-4 TROPICAL HIBISCUS Tarentaal L
Marcus A N (WCpe:. 63: 8-4-3)
5-7 HILDEGARDE De Melo K
9-1 RED RASCAL Domeyer A
Marshall V H (Cpe:. 311: 35-36-35)
1-3 FORBACH Cheyne G
3-7 SIGMA ALPHA Mbhele S
4-4 AT THE OFFICE Mbhele S
5-2 DANCING FOR RAIN Domeyer A
6-3 BLACKBEARD Mbhele S
9-5 JEPHTHAH Mbhele S
Nel W A (WCpe:. 340: 55-50-47)
2-4 CHATUCHAK Domeyer A
2-6 CROME YELLOW De Melo K
Puller G R (WCp:. 55: 3-2-3)
6-8 MELIORA Behr G
7-1 CELESTIAL STORM Khathi R
9-17 LOVE TO FLY *Reserve Runne
9-12 READY TO RUMBLE Andrews A
Ramsden J (WCp:. 256: 28-22-28)
1-1 ALL BLACK De Melo K
3-10 WINTER IN MOROCCO Noach O
5-12 JACARANDA V/d Hoven H
5-8 LIP SERVICE Andrews A
7-5 FOURS A CROWD De Melo K
9-3 TEMP THE TIGER Winnaar M
Reeves P D (W. 122: 9-6-10)
5-17 DUNTOCHE *Reserve Runne
8-2 HELEN'S IDEAL Domeyer A
8-8 NANNA ANNA Cele S
9-14 DAYONAUT Cele S
9-6 MOON ROCK Ashby D
Robinson M J (WCpe:. 130: 12-13-19)
3-8 STYLISH ICON Orffer C
5-4 DANGER ZONE Mbhele S
5-3 GREY PRINCESS Mxothwa L
5-9 LUNAR TUNES Tarentaal L
Sands A E (WCp:. 67: 8-6-4)
3-2 DRIVING MISS DAISY Cheyne G
3-4 LADY OF THE LAKE De Melo K
5-14 GRACE AND GRANDEUR Cele S
9-13 BLACK BELT *Not Declared
Snaith J S (Cpe:. 670: 93-77-78)
1-4 GOOD TO KNOW May B
1-6 MARCO POLO Mxothwa L
1-8 RIO QUERARI Fourie R
1-9 THE LAST SUPPER Khathi R
2-5 GREEN ARCHER Fourie R
2-3 RED MARS Khathi R
3-1 CYBER BLOSSOM Fourie R
3-5 MASTER OFTHE HOUSE Khathi R
4-1 DESTIN Fourie R
4-9 JJ THE WOLF Khathi R
4-12 SILVER CONCORDE Mxothwa L
5-10 EVENING CHANT Khathi R
5-16 SLEEPING SINGLE Fourie R
6-4 SWIFT SURPRISE Fourie R
7-4 KAWAKAMI Cheyne G
7-2 THE BOSTON ROSE Fourie R
8-1 TALITHA BOREALIS Fourie R
9-15 GREEN JACKET *Reserve Runne
Spies T (Gau:. 388: 26-37-29)
7-7 ANDALUSIAN Mbhele S
7-8 ESTIMET Burke L
7-9 STEFFI'S GRAFT Andrews A
9-16 ALL ABOUT THE BASS *Reserve Runne
Stewart J M T (WCp:. 82: 2-5-7)
9-8 BEETHOVEN Cheyne G
9-10 ICON KING Tarentaal L
Steyn E L P (WCp:. 119: 10-3-11)
2-1 WAITING FOR RAIN Cheyne G
6-7 IN THE JUNGLE Mxothwa L
6-9 MR LOVER BOY V/d Hoven H
9-11 KING OF ACES V/d Hoven H
Woodruff G V (Gau:. 251: 28-28-38)
6-5 DHARMA Andrews A
Wrensch P D (WCpe:. 8: 0-0-0)
6-6 TROOP THE COLOUR Cele S
7-6 OVER AGAIN Orffer C


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Saturday, March 16, 2019 20:52:01