Kenilworth
24/07/2021
1 Juvenile Plate
13.15
1200m
8 Runners
5 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
15.35
1600m
7 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 DANILO DANILOVITCH 0.00 V.Niekerk G 60.0 7  
2 FINAL MOVE 2.00 Noach O 58.0 8  
3 INTREPID 2.60 Fourie R 58.0 2  
4 ON THE ROAD AGAIN 4.00 Andrews A 58.0 1  
6 CHARLIE SQUADRON 8.40 Cheyne G 55.0 4  
5 AFRICAN FATE 0.00 Mxothwa L 55.0 3  
Same Trainer: (1-3)(2-7)(4-6)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
4 JETRIX 0.00 Fourie R 60.0 2 {61}
7 VERSAILLES 0.20 Mbhele S 56.0 3  
2 DYANNE 0.50 V.Niekerk G 60.0 6 {67}
3 ROSIE ROAN 2.30 Ashby D 60.0 7 {63}
6 JUST POWER 4.10 Mxothwa L 56.0 5  
5 MADAME SHAKIRA 7.20 Noach O 60.0 4  
Same Trainer: (4-7)
2 Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
13.50
1200m
9 Runners
6 Maiden Handicap
16.10
1600m
8 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 AREA FIFTY ONE 0.00 Bantam C 60.0 4  
7 DO SI DO 0.50 Noach O 57.0 9  
5 VERONIQUE 0.50 Mxothwa L 60.0 3  
2 CHANSONETTE 0.90 V.Niekerk G 60.0 6  
4 PAM'S PRINCESS 1.80 Mbhele S 60.0 7  
6 WINTER MOSAIC 1.80 Fourie R 60.0 5  
Same Trainer: (1-6)(3-7)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
4 BRANDY'NCOKE 0.00 Bantam C 57.0 8 {65}
7 HAMLET 0.30 Noach O 55.0 1 {61}
1 LORD MARMITE 0.60 Mxothwa L 60.0 4 {71}
6 JEM ROCK 1.00 Cheyne G 56.5 5 {62}
5 CHAUELS CAMELOT 2.00 Andrews A 57.0 3 {65}
2 SON OF SILK 3.40 V.Niekerk G 59.5 6 {70}
Same Trainer: (-)
3 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
14.25
1000m
6 Runners
7 Merit Rated 82 Handicap
16.45
2400m
6 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
4 CRACKLIN' ROSE 0.00 Andrews A 57.0 1  
2 SUNLIT PATH 0.50 Behr G 60.0 5 {68}
1 ARCTIC ICE 1.40 Ashby D 60.0 2 {71}
6 TRIP TO IRELAND 2.60 V.Niekerk G 57.0 6  
5 SOCIAL SPIRIT 8.40 Fourie R 57.0 4  
3 WHAT A FAVOUR 15.50 Mxothwa L 60.0 3  
Same Trainer: (4-5-6)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 FOLLOW THE STAR 0.00 Mxothwa L 60.0 1 {82}
4 HIGH MOON 1.30 Cheyne G 57.0 3 {80}
6 ASSERTIVE POWER 2.70 V.Niekerk G 53.0 6 {72}
5 SUPER DUKE 3.40 Noach O 54.5 5 {75}
2 ONE WAY TRAFFIC 4.10 Fourie R 60.0 4 {86}
3 SAVANNAH BUDDY 4.50 Bantam C 57.5 2 {81}
Same Trainer: (2-3-6)
4 Maiden Plate
15.00
1000m
12 Runners
8 Merit Rated 74 Handicap
17.20
1200m
11 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
8 GEM KING 0.00 V.Niekerk G 57.0 9  
2 EMPIRE GLORY 3.60 Mbhele S 60.0 7 {61}
1 TRAVEL MASTER 6.60 Mxothwa L 60.0 8 {63}
9 LOCK DOWN 6.80 Cheyne G 57.0 11  
5 POWER STRUGGLE 30.90 Bantam C 60.0 12  
3 DOG DETACHMENT 0.00 Cele S 60.0 10  
Same Trainer: (3-4-6)(7-10-11)(8-12)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 DOUBLE CHARGE 0.00 V.Niekerk G 59.5 4 {73}
6 TICKET TO RIDE 1.00 Mxothwa L 58.5 8 {72}
9 LINE OF POWER 1.20 Cheyne G 55.0 5 {65}
2 WHAT A MAN 2.80 Behr G 60.0 2 {74}
8 MR FROSTIE 4.00 Ashby D 56.5 1 {68}
4 POWER GRID 4.10 Andrews A 59.5 6 {73}
Same Trainer: (2-11)(6-9)
Race 1: DANILO DANILOVITCH(1)
Race 3: CRACKLIN' ROSE(4)
Race 4: GEM KING(8)
Race 7: FOLLOW THE STAR(1)
1 line 4 8 4 4 1 3
16 lines 2   7 7   6
72 lines       1 4 9
192 lines     2 6   2
300 lines       5   8
720 lines 1   3     4
1 line 8 4 4 1
8 lines   7 7 4
36 lines 2   1 6
96 lines   2 6 5
200 lines   3 5 2
360 lines   6 2 3
1 line 1 4 8 4 4 1 3
8 lines 7       7   6
24 lines 5     7      
64 lines 2         4  
192 lines   2     1    
384 lines         6   9

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2021
Previous update : Saturday, July 24, 2021 20:52:01