Kenilworth
13/04/2021
A GOOD YEAR 8-8
ALL SWAGGER 1-1
ALPHA PAPPA 6-6
ANOTHER THIEF 1-2
APACHE DREAM 6-11
ASSERTIVE POWER 8-9
 
BALTIMORE JACK
6-9
BEL PUNTO 8-1
BEY SUYAY 4-5
BRAVE TIGER 3-6
 
CAPE POINT
8-11
CAPE TO RIO 5-5
CAPTAINS WORLD 7-4
COMEDY OF MANNERS 2-1
CRACK IT OPEN 8-5
 
DE BULL
6-7
DOUBLE AGENT 8-6
DOUBLE REWARD 7-2
DRAGON POWER 6-1
 
EXCEEDER
8-12
EXCELSIOR 4-9
 
FLY OVER
8-7
FLY TO RIO 5-3
FOLLOW THE STAR 7-1
FORT RED 3-7
FREEDOM PARK 4-4
 
GIVERNY
2-2
GLOBAL APPROACH 4-10
GRAND ESCAPE 4-3
GRAYSWOOD PINK 2-3
GREEN VIGILANTE 1-3
 
HAPPY ARISTOCRAT
4-1
HENDO SHUFFLE 1-4
HIEMS VENIT 5-7
HIS CHOICE 3-1
HYDE PARK CORNER 2-4
 
IMPERIAL BALLET
5-4
INDIANA BEAU 1-5
IRISH MORNING 3-2
 
JACK AND GINGER
8-13
JACK THE JETSETTER 4-8
JO LOVES 5-1
 
KID COLT
4-11
KWINTA'S LIGHT 2-5
 
LETS BOOGIE BABY
7-6
LUNA LIGHT 2-6
 
MASTER OF POWER
3-3
MASTER OF TIME 1-6
MASTERS QUEEN 2-7
MELIORA 7-3
MISTER MAINSTAY 4-7
MR LINEBREAKER 1-7
MY BOY REECEY 1-8
 
NEPTUNES PRIDE
8-14
NEW YORK NEW YORK 1-9
ON YOUR MARKS 8-3
 
PATH TO GO
5-6
POWER GRID 6-2
PRINCESS OF WINTER 5-2
 
RAVENSTHORPE
1-10
RED KITE 2-8
ROSTROPOVICH 6-10
 
SAVANNAH ROCK
5-8
SEEKING PEACE 2-9
SHADES OF RED 8-15
SHESH BESH 1-11
SIX HILLS GIANT 7-5
SMILEATTHESUNSET 4-6
SPEED OF NIGHT 3-4
SPIRITUAL WIND 3-5
SPRING AWAKENING 6-3
STRIKE SPEED 8-10
SUPER DUKE 7-7
 
T'CHALLA
6-4
TARA ITI 4-2
TICKET TO RIDE 6-8
TRIP TO IRELAND 2-10
 
UNIVERSE BOSS
8-4
 
VAN GOGH
8-2
VISION OF FAME 7-8
 
WAVE SIREN
5-9
TOTAL RUNNERS : 82

Kenilworth
13/04/2021
*Not Declared (0: 0-0-0)
8-8 A GOOD YEAR Crawford B
Andrews A (124: 5-8-6)
2-7 MASTERS QUEEN Bass-Robinson
3-3 MASTER OF POWER Bass-Robinson
5-1 JO LOVES Bass-Robinson
6-1 DRAGON POWER Bass-Robinson
8-10 STRIKE SPEED Botha P
Ashby D (126: 2-6-10)
2-4 HYDE PARK CORNER Kotzen G S
8-14 NEPTUNES PRIDE Reeves P D
Behr G (130: 6-6-9)
2-8 RED KITE Kruyer P P
3-6 BRAVE TIGER Steyn E L P
4-9 EXCELSIOR Steyn E L P
6-5 WHAT A MAN Steyn E L P
Carstens X G (18: 0-0-1)
4-11 KID COLT Puller G R
5-8 SAVANNAH ROCK Crawford HWJ/R
6-11 APACHE DREAM Kotzen G S
7-3 MELIORA Puller G R
Cheyne G (595: 108-78-95)
1-2 ANOTHER THIEF Crawford B
2-3 GRAYSWOOD PINK Bass-Robinson
4-2 TARA ITI Crawford B
5-6 PATH TO GO Marcus A N
6-7 DE BULL Marcus A N
7-8 VISION OF FAME Bass-Robinson
8-3 ON YOUR MARKS Bass-Robinson
De Melo K (605: 83-56-77)
1-4 HENDO SHUFFLE Kotzen G S
2-2 GIVERNY Kannemeyer D
3-2 IRISH MORNING Kannemeyer D
5-2 PRINCESS OF WINTER Ennion G W
6-6 ALPHA PAPPA Kannemeyer D
7-7 SUPER DUKE Woodruff G V
8-1 BEL PUNTO Bass-Robinson
Fourie R (453: 72-66-50)
1-10 RAVENSTHORPE Snaith J S
2-5 KWINTA'S LIGHT Snaith J S
3-7 FORT RED Stewart J M T
4-4 FREEDOM PARK Marshall V H
5-4 IMPERIAL BALLET Snaith J S
6-4 T'CHALLA Snaith J S
7-5 SIX HILLS GIANT Snaith J S
8-6 DOUBLE AGENT Snaith J S
Khathi R (197: 10-18-20)
1-9 NEW YORK NEW YORK Snaith J S
4-5 BEY SUYAY Robinson M J
6-2 POWER GRID Steyn A D
7-2 DOUBLE REWARD Snaith J S
8-9 ASSERTIVE POWER Snaith J S
Marcus A (436: 98-68-43)
1-1 ALL SWAGGER Crawford B
4-3 GRAND ESCAPE Crawford B
5-3 FLY TO RIO Ennion G W
6-8 TICKET TO RIDE Ennion G W
8-2 VAN GOGH Crawford B
Mbhele S (178: 17-15-14)
3-5 SPIRITUAL WIND Marshall V H
7-6 LETS BOOGIE BABY Marshall V H
8-5 CRACK IT OPEN Marshall V H
Mxothwa L (440: 52-57-62)
1-5 INDIANA BEAU Robinson M J
3-4 SPEED OF NIGHT Marshall V H
4-7 MISTER MAINSTAY Ennion G W
6-10 ROSTROPOVICH Botha P
8-12 EXCEEDER Ennion G W
Noach O (231: 9-16-20)
1-3 GREEN VIGILANTE Marshall V H
2-10 TRIP TO IRELAND Bass-Robinson
5-9 WAVE SIREN Woodruff G V
6-9 BALTIMORE JACK Marshall V H
8-7 FLY OVER Marshall V H
Smitsdorff J (27: 1-0-0)
4-8 JACK THE JETSETTER Bass-Robinson
8-13 JACK AND GINGER Crawford HWJ/R
Tarentaal L (66: 1-3-2)
1-7 MR LINEBREAKER Bass-Robinson
V.Niekerk G (322: 70-51-49)
1-6 MASTER OF TIME Stewart J M T
2-1 COMEDY OF MANNERS Kotzen G S
3-1 HIS CHOICE Nel W A
4-1 HAPPY ARISTOCRAT Nel W A
5-5 CAPE TO RIO Nel W A
6-3 SPRING AWAKENING Nel W A
7-4 CAPTAINS WORLD Marshall V H
8-15 SHADES OF RED Woodruff G V
Winnaar M (84: 3-7-9)
1-8 MY BOY REECEY Kotzen G S
2-6 LUNA LIGHT Kotzen G S
4-6 SMILEATTHESUNSET Kotzen G S
7-1 FOLLOW THE STAR Kotzen G S
8-4 UNIVERSE BOSS Crawford B
Zackey C (563: 60-63-49)
1-11 SHESH BESH Snaith J S
2-9 SEEKING PEACE Stewart J M T
4-10 GLOBAL APPROACH Crawford B
5-7 HIEMS VENIT Crawford HWJ/R
8-11 CAPE POINT Reeves P D

Kenilworth
13/04/2021
Bass-Robinson (WCp:. 542: 75-70-59)
1-7 MR LINEBREAKER Tarentaal L
2-3 GRAYSWOOD PINK Cheyne G
2-7 MASTERS QUEEN Andrews A
2-10 TRIP TO IRELAND Noach O
3-3 MASTER OF POWER Andrews A
4-8 JACK THE JETSETTER Smitsdorff J
5-1 JO LOVES Andrews A
6-1 DRAGON POWER Andrews A
7-8 VISION OF FAME Cheyne G
8-1 BEL PUNTO De Melo K
8-3 ON YOUR MARKS Cheyne G
Botha P (WCp:. 132: 12-14-11)
6-10 ROSTROPOVICH Mxothwa L
8-10 STRIKE SPEED Andrews A
Crawford B (WCp:. 423: 60-47-46)
1-1 ALL SWAGGER Marcus A
1-2 ANOTHER THIEF Cheyne G
4-10 GLOBAL APPROACH Zackey C
4-3 GRAND ESCAPE Marcus A
4-2 TARA ITI Cheyne G
8-8 A GOOD YEAR *Not Declared
8-4 UNIVERSE BOSS Winnaar M
8-2 VAN GOGH Marcus A
Crawford HWJ/R (WCp:. 110: 11-10-15)
5-7 HIEMS VENIT Zackey C
5-8 SAVANNAH ROCK Carstens X G
8-13 JACK AND GINGER Smitsdorff J
Ennion G W (WCp:. 176: 7-15-13)
4-7 MISTER MAINSTAY Mxothwa L
5-3 FLY TO RIO Marcus A
5-2 PRINCESS OF WINTER De Melo K
6-8 TICKET TO RIDE Marcus A
8-12 EXCEEDER Mxothwa L
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 318: 43-30-49)
2-2 GIVERNY De Melo K
3-2 IRISH MORNING De Melo K
6-6 ALPHA PAPPA De Melo K
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 476: 45-47-36)
1-4 HENDO SHUFFLE De Melo K
1-8 MY BOY REECEY Winnaar M
2-1 COMEDY OF MANNERS V.Niekerk G
2-4 HYDE PARK CORNER Ashby D
2-6 LUNA LIGHT Winnaar M
4-6 SMILEATTHESUNSET Winnaar M
6-11 APACHE DREAM Carstens X G
7-1 FOLLOW THE STAR Winnaar M
Kruyer P P (WCp:. 43: 2-2-2)
2-8 RED KITE Behr G
Marcus A N (WCp:. 111: 11-8-12)
5-6 PATH TO GO Cheyne G
6-7 DE BULL Cheyne G
Marshall V H (Cpe:. 376: 38-48-46)
1-3 GREEN VIGILANTE Noach O
3-4 SPEED OF NIGHT Mxothwa L
3-5 SPIRITUAL WIND Mbhele S
4-4 FREEDOM PARK Fourie R
6-9 BALTIMORE JACK Noach O
7-4 CAPTAINS WORLD V.Niekerk G
7-6 LETS BOOGIE BABY Mbhele S
8-5 CRACK IT OPEN Mbhele S
8-7 FLY OVER Noach O
Nel W A (WCpe:. 393: 51-50-52)
3-1 HIS CHOICE V.Niekerk G
4-1 HAPPY ARISTOCRAT V.Niekerk G
5-5 CAPE TO RIO V.Niekerk G
6-3 SPRING AWAKENING V.Niekerk G
Puller G R (WCp:. 61: 4-3-5)
4-11 KID COLT Carstens X G
7-3 MELIORA Carstens X G
Reeves P D (WCp:. 99: 5-12-8)
8-11 CAPE POINT Zackey C
8-14 NEPTUNES PRIDE Ashby D
Robinson M J (WCp:. 102: 4-10-14)
1-5 INDIANA BEAU Mxothwa L
4-5 BEY SUYAY Khathi R
Snaith J S (Cpe:. 878: 134-114-88)
1-9 NEW YORK NEW YORK Khathi R
1-10 RAVENSTHORPE Fourie R
1-11 SHESH BESH Zackey C
2-5 KWINTA'S LIGHT Fourie R
5-4 IMPERIAL BALLET Fourie R
6-4 T'CHALLA Fourie R
7-2 DOUBLE REWARD Khathi R
7-5 SIX HILLS GIANT Fourie R
8-9 ASSERTIVE POWER Khathi R
8-6 DOUBLE AGENT Fourie R
Stewart J M T (WCp:. 88: 13-13-10)
1-6 MASTER OF TIME V.Niekerk G
2-9 SEEKING PEACE Zackey C
3-7 FORT RED Fourie R
Steyn A D (WCp:. 49: 2-2-6)
6-2 POWER GRID Khathi R
Steyn E L P (WCp:. 65: 4-4-5)
3-6 BRAVE TIGER Behr G
4-9 EXCELSIOR Behr G
6-5 WHAT A MAN Behr G
Woodruff G V (Wcp:. 135: 12-9-12)
5-9 WAVE SIREN Noach O
7-7 SUPER DUKE De Melo K
8-15 SHADES OF RED V.Niekerk G


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2021
Previous update : Tuesday, April 13, 2021 20:52:01