Kenilworth
27/02/2021
AFRICAN NIGHT SKY 4-4
AMBIORIX 1-1
AZORES 4-8
 
BARZALONA
1-2
BAYBERRY 3-2
BOLD RESPECT 6-4
BUMRAH 9-10
 
CABO DA CRUZ
4-10
CAPITANA 5-9
CAPOEIRA 4-3
CAPTAIN FLINDERS 4-11
CAPTAIN TATTERS 6-6
CARTEL CAPTAIN 6-5
CAYA COCO 5-11
CHOLLIMA 8-1
CLOUDS UNFOLD 5-1
COSMIC HIGHWAY 1-3
CRIMSON KING 7-7
 
DAD'S CATCH
5-15
DANILO DANILOVITCH 1-4
DHARMA 3-3
DOUBLEMINT 4-2
DUBAI LIGHTS 7-9
 
EDGARTOWN
8-2
ELUSIVE TRADER 6-7
EVA EILEEN 5-6
 
FIREALLEY
7-10
FLYING GRACE 4-12
FORT RED 7-12
 
GALIEK YO BABY
9-4
GALLIC GIRL 9-13
GILLIAN ANNE 9-6
GIMME DAT 2-1
GREEK MYTH 8-3
 
HAPPY ARISTOCRAT
9-9
HELLO WINTER HELLO 6-8
HOEDSPRUIT 7-6
HOMELY GIRL 8-10
HUDOO MAGIC 4-1
 
ICON PRINCESS
5-5
IMPRESSIVE QUEEN 2-2
 
JAIMALA
9-11
JET FOR TIME 8-11
JUAN CARLOS 7-11
 
KAILENE
8-12
KASIMIR 6-2
KING SALADIN 9-15
KOMMETDIEDING 7-1
 
LA QUINTA
5-13
LEGITIMATE 7-8
LEMON DELIGHT 5-12
LINEBACKER 7-3
LIVE MY LIFE 2-3
LOVE HAPPENS 4-6
 
MALEDIMO
5-14
MASTER OF TIME 8-4
MEGXIT 9-7
MEMORY LANE 8-18
MOUNIA 8-13
 
PAPER TRAIL
9-8
PICTURE THE MOMENT 9-1
POINT OF SALE 5-8
PRETTY BETTY 9-14
PRETTY YOUNG THING 5-3
PRINCESS SANTO 9-5
 
QUEEN NIYABAH
9-12
RASCALLION 7-4
RIO QUERARI 6-3
ROD THE MOD 8-5
ROYAL OASIS 8-14
RUSSET AIR 6-1
RUSSIAN ROCK 7-2
 
SEEKING PEACE
2-4
SHELDON 1-5
SILVER SKY 3-5
SING OUT LOUD 4-9
SKY GOD 8-6
SLEEPING SINGLE 5-4
SNOW REPORT 4-7
SOVEREIGN SECRET 5-7
STRATHDON 3-1
SUBTERFUGE 9-16
SUPER SIRI 2-5
 
T'CHALLA
9-3
TAKE CONTROL 8-15
TEMPLE BAR 8-17
THE GATEKEEPER 7-5
THIRD RUNWAY 5-2
TOUT A FAIT 8-7
TROOP THE COLOUR 3-4
 
VERONIQUE
8-16
VIKRAM 4-5
 
WHAT A BOLT
8-8
WIND SOCK 8-9
WINTER MOSAIC 2-6
WORDSWORTH 9-2
 
YOU KNOW WHO
1-6
 
ZARINA
5-10
TOTAL RUNNERS : 98

Kenilworth
27/02/2021
!Bambiso W (5: 1-0-3)
9-10 BUMRAH Sands A E
!Booi S (3: 1-1-0)
9-13 GALLIC GIRL Lensley C
!Geledu L (4: 1-1-0)
9-8 PAPER TRAIL Marshall V H
!Nzongo A (1: 0-0-1)
9-9 HAPPY ARISTOCRAT Nel W A
!Sigenu M (5: 0-2-0)
9-12 QUEEN NIYABAH Kotzen G S
!Tamela S (4: 1-0-0)
9-14 PRETTY BETTY Stewart J M T
!Watkinson E (6: 2-1-1)
9-11 JAIMALA Kruyer P P
*Not Declared (0: 0-0-0)
4-5 VIKRAM Nel W A
*Reserve (0: 0-0-0)
8-18 MEMORY LANE Reeves P D
8-17 TEMPLE BAR Kotzen G S
9-15 KING SALADIN Snaith J S
9-16 SUBTERFUGE Kotzen G S
Andrews A (98: 3-5-5)
3-3 DHARMA Woodruff G V
4-12 FLYING GRACE Kruyer P P
5-12 LEMON DELIGHT Bass-Robinson
7-12 FORT RED Stewart J M T
8-8 WHAT A BOLT Bass-Robinson
Arries A (248: 26-20-26)
1-5 SHELDON Kannemeyer D
8-2 EDGARTOWN Kannemeyer D
Ashby D (116: 2-5-9)
2-4 SEEKING PEACE Stewart J M T
8-5 ROD THE MOD Reeves P D
Behr G (106: 5-5-7)
5-6 EVA EILEEN Kruyer P P
7-2 RUSSIAN ROCK Kannemeyer D
Bekker J (81: 1-6-3)
5-5 ICON PRINCESS Stewart J M T
8-4 MASTER OF TIME Stewart J M T
Cele S (46: 3-2-3)
5-15 DAD'S CATCH Puller G R
7-1 KOMMETDIEDING Crawford HWJ/R
Cheyne G (492: 93-57-78)
2-2 IMPRESSIVE QUEEN Botha P
4-1 HUDOO MAGIC Crawford B
5-3 PRETTY YOUNG THING Crawford B
6-4 BOLD RESPECT Crawford B
7-11 JUAN CARLOS Marcus A N
8-11 JET FOR TIME Bass-Robinson
9-7 MEGXIT Steyn A D
De Melo K (491: 65-49-60)
1-3 COSMIC HIGHWAY Kannemeyer D
4-8 AZORES Kannemeyer D
5-14 MALEDIMO Woodruff G V
6-6 CAPTAIN TATTERS Snaith J S
7-8 LEGITIMATE Kannemeyer D
8-14 ROYAL OASIS Kotzen G S
9-5 PRINCESS SANTO Botha P
Domeyer A (293: 54-56-38)
1-2 BARZALONA Bass-Robinson
4-7 SNOW REPORT Bass-Robinson
5-1 CLOUDS UNFOLD Bass-Robinson
6-1 RUSSET AIR Bass-Robinson
7-10 FIREALLEY Bass-Robinson
8-15 TAKE CONTROL Fortune A
Ferraris L J (590: 68-60-62)
1-1 AMBIORIX Marshall V H
3-1 STRATHDON Snaith J S
4-11 CAPTAIN FLINDERS Sands A E
5-2 THIRD RUNWAY Kotzen G S
6-8 HELLO WINTER HELLO Marcus A N
7-9 DUBAI LIGHTS Marshall V H
8-1 CHOLLIMA Kotzen G S
9-1 PICTURE THE MOMENT Marshall V H
Fourie R (330: 53-48-34)
1-4 DANILO DANILOVITCH Snaith J S
2-6 WINTER MOSAIC Snaith J S
3-2 BAYBERRY Snaith J S
4-4 AFRICAN NIGHT SKY Snaith J S
5-4 SLEEPING SINGLE Snaith J S
6-2 KASIMIR Snaith J S
7-5 THE GATEKEEPER Snaith J S
8-9 WIND SOCK Snaith J S
9-2 WORDSWORTH Ennion G W
Khathi R (159: 6-17-17)
2-5 SUPER SIRI Snaith J S
4-2 DOUBLEMINT Snaith J S
8-7 TOUT A FAIT Snaith J S
Lerena G (326: 54-45-45)
4-10 CABO DA CRUZ Drier D R
5-7 SOVEREIGN SECRET Snaith J S
6-5 CARTEL CAPTAIN Drier D R
7-6 HOEDSPRUIT Snaith J S
8-3 GREEK MYTH Snaith J S
Marcus A (365: 85-53-35)
2-3 LIVE MY LIFE Drier D R
4-9 SING OUT LOUD Crawford B
5-9 CAPITANA Crawford B
7-4 RASCALLION Marshall V H
8-13 MOUNIA Tarry S G
9-4 GALIEK YO BABY Reeves P D
Mxothwa L (349: 42-41-51)
4-6 LOVE HAPPENS Snaith J S
5-8 POINT OF SALE Kotzen G S
6-7 ELUSIVE TRADER Ennion G W
7-7 CRIMSON KING Kotzen G S
8-16 VERONIQUE Ennion G W
9-6 GILLIAN ANNE Wrensch P D
Noach O (193: 7-13-14)
3-4 TROOP THE COLOUR Wrensch P D
5-10 ZARINA Bass-Robinson
8-6 SKY GOD Bass-Robinson
V.Niekerk G (281: 56-45-40)
1-6 YOU KNOW WHO Snaith J S
2-1 GIMME DAT Snaith J S
3-5 SILVER SKY Snaith J S
4-3 CAPOEIRA Nel W A
5-13 LA QUINTA Snaith J S
6-3 RIO QUERARI Snaith J S
7-3 LINEBACKER Marshall V H
8-10 HOMELY GIRL Snaith J S
9-3 T'CHALLA Snaith J S
Winnaar M (68: 3-5-7)
5-11 CAYA COCO Kotzen G S
8-12 KAILENE Kotzen G S

Kenilworth
27/02/2021
Bass-Robinson (WCp:. 467: 61-56-54)
1-2 BARZALONA Domeyer A
4-7 SNOW REPORT Domeyer A
5-1 CLOUDS UNFOLD Domeyer A
5-12 LEMON DELIGHT Andrews A
5-10 ZARINA Noach O
6-1 RUSSET AIR Domeyer A
7-10 FIREALLEY Domeyer A
8-11 JET FOR TIME Cheyne G
8-6 SKY GOD Noach O
8-8 WHAT A BOLT Andrews A
Botha P (WCp:. 109: 9-9-8)
2-2 IMPRESSIVE QUEEN Cheyne G
9-5 PRINCESS SANTO De Melo K
Crawford B (WCp:. 382: 54-43-40)
4-1 HUDOO MAGIC Cheyne G
4-9 SING OUT LOUD Marcus A
5-9 CAPITANA Marcus A
5-3 PRETTY YOUNG THING Cheyne G
6-4 BOLD RESPECT Cheyne G
Crawford HWJ/R (WCp:. 92: 10-9-13)
7-1 KOMMETDIEDING Cele S
Drier D R (KZN:. 263: 26-21-29)
2-3 LIVE MY LIFE Marcus A
4-10 CABO DA CRUZ Lerena G
6-5 CARTEL CAPTAIN Lerena G
Ennion G W (WCp:. 145: 7-12-9)
6-7 ELUSIVE TRADER Mxothwa L
8-16 VERONIQUE Mxothwa L
9-2 WORDSWORTH Fourie R
Fortune A (Gau:. 331: 25-37-28)
8-15 TAKE CONTROL Domeyer A
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 273: 37-26-37)
1-3 COSMIC HIGHWAY De Melo K
1-5 SHELDON Arries A
4-8 AZORES De Melo K
7-8 LEGITIMATE De Melo K
7-2 RUSSIAN ROCK Behr G
8-2 EDGARTOWN Arries A
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 412: 34-37-33)
5-11 CAYA COCO Winnaar M
5-8 POINT OF SALE Mxothwa L
5-2 THIRD RUNWAY Ferraris L J
7-7 CRIMSON KING Mxothwa L
8-1 CHOLLIMA Ferraris L J
8-12 KAILENE Winnaar M
8-14 ROYAL OASIS De Melo K
8-17 TEMPLE BAR *Reserve
9-12 QUEEN NIYABAH !Sigenu M
9-16 SUBTERFUGE *Reserve
Kruyer P P (WCp:. 31: 2-1-1)
4-12 FLYING GRACE Andrews A
5-6 EVA EILEEN Behr G
9-11 JAIMALA !Watkinson E
Lensley C (WCp:. 69: 0-1-4)
9-13 GALLIC GIRL !Booi S
Marcus A N (WCp:. 95: 8-5-12)
6-8 HELLO WINTER HELLO Ferraris L J
7-11 JUAN CARLOS Cheyne G
Marshall V H (Cpe:. 325: 32-42-38)
1-1 AMBIORIX Ferraris L J
7-9 DUBAI LIGHTS Ferraris L J
7-3 LINEBACKER V.Niekerk G
7-4 RASCALLION Marcus A
9-8 PAPER TRAIL !Geledu L
9-1 PICTURE THE MOMENT Ferraris L J
Nel W A (WCpe:. 329: 41-45-39)
4-3 CAPOEIRA V.Niekerk G
4-5 VIKRAM *Not Declared
9-9 HAPPY ARISTOCRAT !Nzongo A
Puller G R (WCp:. 55: 4-3-4)
5-15 DAD'S CATCH Cele S
Reeves P D (WCp:. 77: 4-10-5)
8-18 MEMORY LANE *Reserve
8-5 ROD THE MOD Ashby D
9-4 GALIEK YO BABY Marcus A
Sands A E (WCp:. 110: 10-13-12)
4-11 CAPTAIN FLINDERS Ferraris L J
9-10 BUMRAH !Bambiso W
Snaith J S (Cpe:. 743: 115-94-71)
1-4 DANILO DANILOVITCH Fourie R
1-6 YOU KNOW WHO V.Niekerk G
2-1 GIMME DAT V.Niekerk G
2-5 SUPER SIRI Khathi R
2-6 WINTER MOSAIC Fourie R
3-2 BAYBERRY Fourie R
3-5 SILVER SKY V.Niekerk G
3-1 STRATHDON Ferraris L J
4-4 AFRICAN NIGHT SKY Fourie R
4-2 DOUBLEMINT Khathi R
4-6 LOVE HAPPENS Mxothwa L
5-13 LA QUINTA V.Niekerk G
5-4 SLEEPING SINGLE Fourie R
5-7 SOVEREIGN SECRET Lerena G
6-6 CAPTAIN TATTERS De Melo K
6-2 KASIMIR Fourie R
6-3 RIO QUERARI V.Niekerk G
7-6 HOEDSPRUIT Lerena G
7-5 THE GATEKEEPER Fourie R
8-3 GREEK MYTH Lerena G
8-10 HOMELY GIRL V.Niekerk G
8-7 TOUT A FAIT Khathi R
8-9 WIND SOCK Fourie R
9-15 KING SALADIN *Reserve
9-3 T'CHALLA V.Niekerk G
Stewart J M T (WCp:. 74: 10-10-9)
2-4 SEEKING PEACE Ashby D
5-5 ICON PRINCESS Bekker J
7-12 FORT RED Andrews A
8-4 MASTER OF TIME Bekker J
9-14 PRETTY BETTY !Tamela S
Steyn A D (WCp:. 42: 2-2-5)
9-7 MEGXIT Cheyne G
Tarry S G (Gau:. 511: 65-49-57)
8-13 MOUNIA Marcus A
Woodruff G V (Wcp:. 109: 10-8-10)
3-3 DHARMA Andrews A
5-14 MALEDIMO De Melo K
Wrensch P D (WCp:. 10: 0-0-0)
3-4 TROOP THE COLOUR Noach O
9-6 GILLIAN ANNE Mxothwa L


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2021
Previous update : Saturday, February 27, 2021 20:52:01