Kenilworth
16/01/2021
A GOOD YEAR 2-1
ADDERBURY LAKE 1-5
AFFIRMATION 8-5
ALFRED'S GIRL 7-4
ALL LIT UP 5-1
APACHE DREAM 8-11
ARC LAMP 6-3
ARCTIC DRIFT 4-4
 
BEY SUYAY
2-6
BOLDLY GO 1-6
BRAVE NEW WORLD 6-1
 
CAPTAIN FLINDERS
4-1
CELTIC NIGHT 1-7
CHAUELS CAMELOT 2-15
CIOLLUM'S DELIGHT 6-11
COLONNADE 1-8
CRACK IT OPEN 2-7
CRUSADE'S PROMISE 7-5
 
DARK TRAVEL
8-1
DOUBLE THE FUN 4-7
DUCHESS OF SUSSEX 1-1
 
ERTURUL
1-2
EYE CATCHING 6-7
 
FIFTYSHADESDARKER
7-6
FIREALLEY 4-8
FIRSTAMONGEQUALS 2-10
FLASHLIGHT 1-3
FOURS A CROWD 6-9
GAYLEACTIC STAR 6-2
GERTRUDE BELL 7-7
GLACIER GOLD 6-4
 
HALLIBERRY
8-8
HALLOWEEN 3-8
HAMMIE'S FAN 8-9
HEARTBREAK HOTEL 2-3
HELEN'S BLUSH 3-5
HIGH MOON 2-4
HIGHWAY STAR 2-11
 
INNERSPACE
2-12
 
JO LOVES
3-6
JUAN CARLOS 5-3
 
KING SALADIN
2-2
KOMMETDIEDING 4-3
 
LA LUVIA
7-3
LADY CATHERINE 6-8
LIBERTY HALL 4-5
 
MA BLACK
8-2
MADAM SEVILLE 3-4
MAGNUM FIRE 2-5
MAN ABOUT TOWN 4-2
MIDNIGHT BADGER 5-5
MIDNIGHT TRYST 3-9
MISS MILLSTREAM 6-5
 
NOBLE RHYTHM
6-10
NOMORE MR NICEGUY 2-8
NOOSA PRINCESS 8-10
 
OPERA SWING
8-7
ORFERD'S FLASH 8-12
 
RADIANT LOVE
5-10
RIMINI 8-6
ROCKIN' RINGO 4-6
ROSE PRINCESS 1-9
ROSTROPOVICH 5-9
 
SALVATOR MUNDI
5-4
SECRET DEPTHS 7-2
SECRET GLIDER 5-6
SHADES OF RED 3-3
SMART WILLIAM 5-11
SNOW DRAGON 1-10
SONG 3-7
SONIC BURST 8-3
SUPER DUKE 2-13
 
THE CAMBO
5-8
THE SECOND WAVE 5-2
THE SUMMONS 3-1
THECRAZYCATLADY 1-4
TIMES NEW ROMAN 5-7
 
VAN GOGH
2-14
 
WATER SPIRIT
7-1
WHATSINADREAM 3-2
WINDSOR BEAT 6-6
TOTAL RUNNERS : 83

Kenilworth
16/01/2021
*Reserve (0: 0-0-0)
2-15 CHAUELS CAMELOT Bass-Robinson
Ashby D (90: 2-2-8)
1-8 COLONNADE Kruyer P P
2-5 MAGNUM FIRE Lensley C
5-5 MIDNIGHT BADGER Sands A E
Behr G (80: 2-5-6)
1-4 THECRAZYCATLADY Crawford HWJ/R
2-8 NOMORE MR NICEGUY Ennion G W
3-4 MADAM SEVILLE Ennion G W
4-2 MAN ABOUT TOWN Steyn E L P
5-6 SECRET GLIDER Woodruff G V
6-8 LADY CATHERINE Ennion G W
8-9 HAMMIE'S FAN Steyn E L P
Bekker J (67: 1-5-3)
2-6 BEY SUYAY Robinson M J
3-1 THE SUMMONS Botha P
4-6 ROCKIN' RINGO Botha P
Cele S (26: 1-1-1)
2-14 VAN GOGH Crawford B
4-3 KOMMETDIEDING Crawford HWJ/R
5-10 RADIANT LOVE Robinson M J
8-10 NOOSA PRINCESS Puller G R
Cheyne G (412: 81-45-61)
1-7 CELTIC NIGHT Crawford B
2-9 WYLIE'S TRACTOR Crawford B
3-8 HALLOWEEN Crawford B
4-8 FIREALLEY Bass-Robinson
5-9 ROSTROPOVICH Botha P
6-3 ARC LAMP Woodruff G V
8-3 SONIC BURST Botha P
De Melo K (409: 58-41-48)
1-6 BOLDLY GO Kannemeyer D
2-13 SUPER DUKE Woodruff G V
3-9 MIDNIGHT TRYST Kannemeyer D
4-5 LIBERTY HALL Kannemeyer D
5-2 THE SECOND WAVE Woodruff G V
6-6 WINDSOR BEAT Marcus A N
7-2 SECRET DEPTHS Robinson M J
8-5 AFFIRMATION Bass-Robinson
Domeyer A (234: 44-47-31)
1-5 ADDERBURY LAKE Reeves P D
2-4 HIGH MOON Bass-Robinson
3-2 WHATSINADREAM Bass-Robinson
4-4 ARCTIC DRIFT Bass-Robinson
5-3 JUAN CARLOS Marcus A N
6-1 BRAVE NEW WORLD Crawford B
7-6 FIFTYSHADESDARKER Bass-Robinson
8-2 MA BLACK Bass-Robinson
Fourie R (268: 43-40-29)
1-10 SNOW DRAGON Kruyer P P
2-2 KING SALADIN Snaith J S
3-7 SONG Snaith J S
4-7 DOUBLE THE FUN Snaith J S
5-4 SALVATOR MUNDI Snaith J S
6-5 MISS MILLSTREAM Botha P
7-3 LA LUVIA Tarry S G
8-8 HALLIBERRY Snaith J S
Marcus A (302: 69-46-25)
1-1 DUCHESS OF SUSSEX Drier D R
2-1 A GOOD YEAR Crawford B
3-6 JO LOVES Bass-Robinson
5-7 TIMES NEW ROMAN Kotzen G S
6-4 GLACIER GOLD Bass-Robinson
7-1 WATER SPIRIT Crawford B
8-7 OPERA SWING Crawford B
Mbhele S (145: 13-13-13)
1-2 ERTURUL Marshall V H
2-7 CRACK IT OPEN Marshall V H
5-8 THE CAMBO Marshall V H
6-7 EYE CATCHING Marshall V H
7-5 CRUSADE'S PROMISE Marshall V H
8-1 DARK TRAVEL Snaith J S
Noach O (153: 2-9-11)
1-3 FLASHLIGHT Woodruff G V
2-12 INNERSPACE Bass-Robinson
3-3 SHADES OF RED Woodruff G V
5-11 SMART WILLIAM Crawford B
6-10 NOBLE RHYTHM Crawford HWJ/R
7-4 ALFRED'S GIRL Crawford HWJ/R
8-12 ORFERD'S FLASH Crawford HWJ/R
Sakayi K (72: 2-1-3)
2-11 HIGHWAY STAR Kotzen G S
6-9 FOURS A CROWD Kotzen G S
8-11 APACHE DREAM Kotzen G S
V.Niekerk G (219: 46-33-32)
1-9 ROSE PRINCESS Nel W A
2-3 HEARTBREAK HOTEL Snaith J S
3-5 HELEN'S BLUSH Stewart J M T
4-1 CAPTAIN FLINDERS Sands A E
5-1 ALL LIT UP Sands A E
6-11 CIOLLUM'S DELIGHT Nel W A
7-7 GERTRUDE BELL Snaith J S
8-4 WINTER FURI Nel W A
Winnaar M (37: 2-2-3)
2-10 FIRSTAMONGEQUALS Kotzen G S
6-2 GAYLEACTIC STAR Kotzen G S
8-6 RIMINI Bass-Robinson

Kenilworth
16/01/2021
Bass-Robinson (WCp:. 384: 51-46-44)
2-15 CHAUELS CAMELOT *Reserve
2-4 HIGH MOON Domeyer A
2-12 INNERSPACE Noach O
3-6 JO LOVES Marcus A
3-2 WHATSINADREAM Domeyer A
4-4 ARCTIC DRIFT Domeyer A
4-8 FIREALLEY Cheyne G
6-4 GLACIER GOLD Marcus A
7-6 FIFTYSHADESDARKER Domeyer A
8-5 AFFIRMATION De Melo K
8-2 MA BLACK Domeyer A
8-6 RIMINI Winnaar M
Botha P (WCp:. 81: 8-8-6)
3-1 THE SUMMONS Bekker J
4-6 ROCKIN' RINGO Bekker J
5-9 ROSTROPOVICH Cheyne G
6-5 MISS MILLSTREAM Fourie R
8-3 SONIC BURST Cheyne G
Crawford B (WCp:. 323: 48-37-30)
1-7 CELTIC NIGHT Cheyne G
2-1 A GOOD YEAR Marcus A
2-14 VAN GOGH Cele S
2-9 WYLIE'S TRACTOR Cheyne G
3-8 HALLOWEEN Cheyne G
5-11 SMART WILLIAM Noach O
6-1 BRAVE NEW WORLD Domeyer A
7-1 WATER SPIRIT Marcus A
8-7 OPERA SWING Marcus A
Crawford HWJ/R (WCp:. 77: 8-6-12)
1-4 THECRAZYCATLADY Behr G
4-3 KOMMETDIEDING Cele S
6-10 NOBLE RHYTHM Noach O
7-4 ALFRED'S GIRL Noach O
8-12 ORFERD'S FLASH Noach O
Drier D R (KZN:. 205: 20-18-23)
1-1 DUCHESS OF SUSSEX Marcus A
Ennion G W (WCp:. 120: 7-11-9)
2-8 NOMORE MR NICEGUY Behr G
3-4 MADAM SEVILLE Behr G
6-8 LADY CATHERINE Behr G
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 235: 30-22-32)
1-6 BOLDLY GO De Melo K
3-9 MIDNIGHT TRYST De Melo K
4-5 LIBERTY HALL De Melo K
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 322: 23-31-26)
2-10 FIRSTAMONGEQUALS Winnaar M
2-11 HIGHWAY STAR Sakayi K
5-7 TIMES NEW ROMAN Marcus A
6-9 FOURS A CROWD Sakayi K
6-2 GAYLEACTIC STAR Winnaar M
8-11 APACHE DREAM Sakayi K
Kruyer P P (WCp:. 25: 2-1-1)
1-8 COLONNADE Ashby D
1-10 SNOW DRAGON Fourie R
Lensley C (WCp:. 57: 0-1-3)
2-5 MAGNUM FIRE Ashby D
Marcus A N (WCp:. 73: 6-5-10)
5-3 JUAN CARLOS Domeyer A
6-6 WINDSOR BEAT De Melo K
Marshall V H (Cpe:. 268: 23-29-32)
1-2 ERTURUL Mbhele S
2-7 CRACK IT OPEN Mbhele S
5-8 THE CAMBO Mbhele S
6-7 EYE CATCHING Mbhele S
7-5 CRUSADE'S PROMISE Mbhele S
Nel W A (WCpe:. 258: 33-35-29)
1-9 ROSE PRINCESS V.Niekerk G
6-11 CIOLLUM'S DELIGHT V.Niekerk G
8-4 WINTER FURI V.Niekerk G
Puller G R (WCp:. 50: 4-2-3)
8-10 NOOSA PRINCESS Cele S
Reeves P D (WCp:. 59: 3-5-5)
1-5 ADDERBURY LAKE Domeyer A
Robinson M J (WCp:. 74: 3-9-11)
2-6 BEY SUYAY Bekker J
5-10 RADIANT LOVE Cele S
7-2 SECRET DEPTHS De Melo K
Sands A E (WCp:. 89: 7-11-8)
4-1 CAPTAIN FLINDERS V.Niekerk G
5-1 ALL LIT UP V.Niekerk G
5-5 MIDNIGHT BADGER Ashby D
Snaith J S (Cpe:. 616: 98-78-61)
2-3 HEARTBREAK HOTEL V.Niekerk G
2-2 KING SALADIN Fourie R
3-7 SONG Fourie R
4-7 DOUBLE THE FUN Fourie R
5-4 SALVATOR MUNDI Fourie R
7-7 GERTRUDE BELL V.Niekerk G
8-1 DARK TRAVEL Mbhele S
8-8 HALLIBERRY Fourie R
Stewart J M T (WCp:. 62: 8-9-6)
3-5 HELEN'S BLUSH V.Niekerk G
Steyn E L P (WCp:. 41: 0-4-4)
4-2 MAN ABOUT TOWN Behr G
8-9 HAMMIE'S FAN Behr G
Tarry S G (Gau:. 385: 51-38-46)
7-3 LA LUVIA Fourie R
Woodruff G V (Wcp:. 86: 6-7-8)
1-3 FLASHLIGHT Noach O
2-13 SUPER DUKE De Melo K
3-3 SHADES OF RED Noach O
5-6 SECRET GLIDER Behr G
5-2 THE SECOND WAVE De Melo K
6-3 ARC LAMP Cheyne G


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2021
Previous update : Saturday, January 16, 2021 20:52:01