Kenilworth
15/02/2020
1 Maiden Plate (3YO Fillies)
13.00
1000m
8 Runners
5 Merit Rated 86 Handicap
15.20
2500m
10 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 HELLO TOMORROW 0.00 Marcus A 60.0 7 {73}
1 ON CAPTAIN'S SIDE 0.60 Byleveld M 60.0 5 {76}
4 FLOATLIKABUTTERFLY 5.40 Jacobs X 60.0 3 {69}
5 ASHANTI 8.20 Fourie R 60.0 6  
3 WATCH ME NOW 8.90 Noach O 60.0 2 {70}
8 TOSTADA 11.20 Cheyne G 60.0 4  
Same Trainer: (-)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 MIRACULOUSLY OURS 0.00 Winnaar M 55.0 3 {78}
7 AT THE OFFICE 1.00 Mbhele S 52.0 4 {71}
3 MERCURANA 1.40 Byleveld M 54.5 5 {77}
9 TROOP THE COLOUR 1.50 Noach O 52.0 9 {67}
10 WINTER SHADOW 2.00 Andrews A 52.0 1 {71}
8 EARL OF WARWICK 3.40 Cele S 52.0 8 {70}
Same Trainer: (1-5)(6-8)
2 Maiden Plate (3YO Fillies)
13.35
1400m
7 Runners
6 Merit Rated 96 Handicap
15.55
1000m
7 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 DIVA'S EXPRESS 0.00 Cheyne G 60.0 3 {75}
2 A MOMENT APART 3.00 Byleveld M 60.0 1 {74}
7 SUNSHINE BEACH 6.50 Orffer C 60.0 2  
3 RYANAIR 6.70 Mbhele S 60.0 4 {68}
4 FESTIVE GIRL 7.80 Noach O 60.0 6 {67}
5 SNOWDROPS 8.90 Fourie R 60.0 7 {62}
Same Trainer: (4-6)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
5 SKIDOO 0.00 Tarentaal L 54.5 3 {85}
3 DRAGON POWER 0.70 Mbhele S 57.0 6 {90}
2 APOLLO ACE 1.50 Cheyne G 58.5 5 {93}
7 ICON KING 2.60 Andrews A 52.0 2 {78}
6 AL WAHED 3.10 Jacobs X 52.0 7 {71}
1 GOLDEN TRACTOR 4.00 Orffer C 62.0 4 {106}
Same Trainer: (2-3)(6-7)
3 Maiden Plate
14.10
1400m
10 Runners
7 Merit Rated 93 Hcp (F&M)
16.30
1100m
8 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 THE SECOND WAVE 0.00 Orffer C 60.0 10 {83}
2 MORSE 1.80 Marcus A 60.0 9 {82}
7 WHAT A MAN 4.10 Cheyne G 60.0 2 {67}
8 JJ THE WOLF 4.60 Fourie R 60.0 4 {64}
4 MR FERGIE 4.90 Ashby D 60.0 7 {75}
5 RED ROCK CANYON 5.60 Byleveld M 60.0 5 {75}
Same Trainer: (2-4)(5-10)(6-9)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 HILDEGARDE 0.00 Orffer C 58.5 8 {90}
4 LANA BELLE 1.20 Winnaar M 57.5 1 {88}
1 VARSITY LOVER 1.70 Andrews A 60.0 3 {93}
5 VELVET DAWN 1.70 Tarentaal L 56.0 5 {85}
8 SPIRIT FESTIVAL 2.10 Mbhele S 53.0 2 {79}
2 COUSIN LIZ 2.80 Cheyne G 59.0 6 {97}
Same Trainer: (1-2)(3-4)(6-7-8)
4 Maiden Plate
14.45
2500m
8 Runners
8 Merit Rated 78 Hcp (F&M)
17.05
1100m
12 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 IN AURO 0.00 Marcus A 60.0 6 {81}
1 LONG REIGN 1.50 Fourie R 60.0 4 {82}
6 ALL OUT 4.10 Noach O 60.0 3 {61}
3 ABRAHAM LINCOLN 5.30 Orffer C 60.0 1 {70}
8 BLUE WONDER 5.80 Cheyne G 56.5 8 {65}
7 KALIMENTA WOOD 12.80 Ashby D 60.0 7  
Same Trainer: (1-8)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
11 FOURS A CROWD 0.00 Mbhele S 52.0 3 {62}
1 CARIBBEAN SUNSET 1.20 Byleveld M 60.0 7 {84}
8 MON CHERIE 1.40 Cheyne G 58.0 10 {80}
6 AYE AYE 1.90 Tarentaal L 58.5 1 {81}
12 REBELS SPIRIT 2.10 Jacobs X 52.0 12 {62}
3 MY WICKED WAYS 2.40 Marcus A 60.0 9 {84}
Same Trainer: (2-6)(3-5-11)
Race 1: HELLO TOMORROW(2)
Race 2: DIVA'S EXPRESS(1)
Race 3: THE SECOND WAVE(1)
Race 4: IN AURO(2)
1 line 1 2 2 5 3 11
16 lines     7 3 4 1
72 lines 2   3     8
192 lines     9   1 6
300 lines     10     12
720 lines       2 5 3
1 line 2 2 5 3
8 lines   7 3 4
36 lines 1 3 2  
96 lines   9 7 1
200 lines   10 6 5
360 lines   8 1 8
1 line 1 1 2 2 5 3 11
8 lines       7   4 1
24 lines         3   8
64 lines   2         6
192 lines     1 3      
384 lines       9   1  

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2020
Previous update : Saturday, February 15, 2020 20:52:01