Kenilworth
19/06/2019
1 Maiden Juvenile Plt (Fillies)
12.50
1200m
11 Runners
5 Merit Rated 80 Handicap
15.10
1800m
8 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
6 ORFERD'S FLASH 0.00 Noach O 60.0 6  
1 EVENING SONG 0.30 Fourie R 60.0 3  
11 YUCATAN 1.30 Khathi R 60.0 7  
7 PRINCESS ANGELINE 2.40 Fayd'Herbe B 60.0 9  
8 SHE'S A VISION 2.90 Mxothwa L 60.0 1  
10 WHISKY TANGO 6.90 Cheyne G 60.0 2  
Same Trainer: (1-10-11)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
8 TROOP THE COLOUR 0.00 Cele S 52.0 2 {63}
1 KNIGHTS TEMPLAR 1.90 Fourie R 60.0 5 {84}
3 CROME YELLOW 2.30 Mxothwa L 58.0 8 {76}
2 LOADSHEDDER 2.50 Andrews A 59.5 6 {79}
4 MAGIC MIKE 4.70 Marcus A 57.5 4 {79}
5 BLACKBEARD 6.30 Tarentaal L 52.0 7 {64}
Same Trainer: (2-3)(4-6)
2 Maiden Juvenile Plt (Fillies)
13.25
1200m
10 Runners
6 Pinnacle Stakes
15.45
1200m
7 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
7 LINDA LOVES LACE 0.00 Fourie R 60.0 7  
8 STELLA'S STORY 2.60 Byleveld M 60.0 2  
1 AYE AYE 3.20 Khathi R 60.0 1  
6 HONEY PIE 4.20 Fayd'Herbe B 60.0 5  
2 BOLD DIVA 6.10 Cele S 60.0 6  
10 TWICE AS ZIPPY 15.30 Andrews A 60.0 4  
Same Trainer: (1-6-7)(5-10)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 PERCIVAL 0.00 Mxothwa L 58.5 3 {96}
2 ELUSIVE TRADER 1.50 Fayd'Herbe B 58.5 2 {96}
5 LANZA 4.00 Winnaar M 55.5 7 {89}
6 MACHIAVELLI 5.00 Cheyne G 55.5 4 {88}
4 FABIAN 5.20 Khathi R 57.0 1 {91}
7 GREEN JACKET 6.10 Fourie R 54.0 5 {84}
Same Trainer: (4-6)
3 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
14.00
1000m
10 Runners
7 Merit Rated 75 Handicap
16.20
1400m
7 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 NATURAL JADE 0.00 Cheyne G 60.0 10 {63}
4 FLY MISS KIM 1.80 Zackey C 60.0 7 {54}
9 SIXTEEN BARS 2.10 Byleveld M 57.0 1  
2 PHILOMENA 3.50 Fayd'Herbe B 60.0 3 {62}
3 SUPER LADY 4.60 Ashby D 60.0 4 {58}
5 DARK DESIRE 0.00 Mbhele S 60.0 5  
Same Trainer: (2-8)(5-9)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 SILVER LEAGUE 0.00 Fayd'Herbe B 58.0 2 {71}
1 KALAHARI NINJA 2.10 Fourie R 60.0 6 {78}
6 PRINCE ORACY 2.50 Zackey C 54.5 7 {64}
7 ROCKIN' RINGO 2.90 Behr G 54.5 3 {67}
5 PINK FLOYD 4.80 Noach O 55.5 5 {69}
2 KING OF GEMS 7.00 Marcus A 59.0 4 {93}
Same Trainer: (1-3-4)
4 Maiden Plate
14.35
1600m
11 Runners
8 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
16.55
1400m
12 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
7 KHOPESH 0.00 Marcus A 60.0 2  
1 SAINT WEST 0.60 Winnaar M 60.0 7 {71}
3 AT THE OFFICE 1.50 Mbhele S 60.0 1 {60}
2 OUTOFTHEORDINARY 1.50 Fayd'Herbe B 60.0 11 {64}
8 SENOR DON 1.90 Behr G 56.0 9  
4 NORFOLK PINE 2.10 Cheyne G 60.0 5 {60}
Same Trainer: (2-11)(3-9-10)(4-7)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
12 PRETTY YOUNG THING 0.00 Marcus A 56.0 11  
3 POLLY'S DESTINY 2.40 Winnaar M 60.0 4 {63}
9 ELUSIVE RAIN 3.70 Mbhele S 56.0 10  
1 FOREST FIELD 4.80 Zackey C 60.0 3 {64}
2 LOUISA MAY 5.40 Fayd'Herbe B 60.0 12 {63}
5 HERCULES GIRL 5.70 Byleveld M 60.0 9 {62}
Same Trainer: (2-12)(3-7)(4-10-11)
Race 2: LINDA LOVES LACE(7)
Race 3: NATURAL JADE(1)
Race 6: PERCIVAL(3)
Race 7: SILVER LEAGUE(3)
1 line 1 7 8 3 3 12
16 lines   1 1   1 3
72 lines 4 3       9
192 lines   2 3     1
300 lines   8       2
720 lines   4 2   6  
1 line 7 8 3 3
8 lines 1 1   1
36 lines 3 3 2  
96 lines 2 2   6
200 lines 8 4   7
360 lines 4 5   5
1 line 7 1 7 8 3 3 12
8 lines     1 1     3
24 lines     3     1  
64 lines   4 2        
192 lines       3 2    
384 lines       2     9

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Wednesday, June 19, 2019 20:52:01