Kenilworth
19/06/2019
APACHE DREAM 8-7
AT THE OFFICE 4-3
AYE AYE 2-1
 
BLACKBEARD
5-5
BOLD DIVA 2-2
 
CALYPSO BEAT
3-6
CAMINO PALMERO 2-3
CIDER 2-4
CONTESSA'S GLANCE 8-4
CROME YELLOW 5-3
 
DARK DESIRE
3-5
DUCHESS OF STATE 2-5
 
ELUSIVE RAIN
8-9
ELUSIVE TRADER 6-2
EVENING SONG 1-1
 
FABIAN
6-4
FLY MISS KIM 3-4
FOREST FIELD 8-1
 
GREEN JACKET
6-7
 
HALLIBERRY
8-10
HEARSAY 8-6
HERCULES GIRL 8-5
HONEY PIE 2-6
HOWL 1-2
 
KALAHARI NINJA
7-1
KATHLEEN 1-3
KELPIE 1-4
KHOPESH 4-7
KING OF GEMS 7-2
KNIGHTS TEMPLAR 5-1
 
LA DE DA
3-7
LABYRINTH 1-5
LANZA 6-5
LINDA LOVES LACE 2-7
LOADSHEDDER 5-2
LORD BALMORAL 6-1
LOUISA MAY 8-2
 
MACHIAVELLI
6-6
MAGIC MIKE 5-4
MASTER OFTHE HOUSE 8-11
 
NATURAL JADE
3-1
NORFOLK PINE 4-4
 
ORFERD'S FLASH
1-6
OUTOFTHEORDINARY 4-2
 
PERCIVAL
6-3
PHILOMENA 3-2
PINK FLOYD 7-5
POLLY'S DESTINY 8-3
PRETTY YOUNG THING 8-12
PRINCE ORACY 7-6
PRINCESS ANGELINE 1-7
 
RIVER THAMES
7-4
ROCKIN' RINGO 7-7
RYANAIR 3-8
 
SAINT WEST
4-1
SCRIBNER 5-6
SENOR DON 4-8
SHE'S A VISION 1-8
SHOSHANA 1-9
SILVER LEAGUE 7-3
SIR HENRY HAWKINS 4-9
SIX DEGREES 5-7
SIXTEEN BARS 3-9
SPENDING MY TIME 8-8
STELLA'S STORY 2-8
SUPER LADY 3-3
 
TEENAGE KICKS
4-10
THE BLUES 4-6
TO DO RON RON 3-10
TORNADO ALLEY 2-9
TROOP THE COLOUR 5-8
TURN IT UP HARVEY 4-11
TWICE AS ZIPPY 2-10
 
WHISKY TANGO
1-10
 
YOSMA
4-5
TOTAL RUNNERS : 76

Kenilworth
19/06/2019
Andrews A (270: 9-27-17)
2-10 TWICE AS ZIPPY Bass-Robinson
3-8 RYANAIR Bass-Robinson
5-2 LOADSHEDDER Nel W A
Ashby D (84: 2-3-3)
3-3 SUPER LADY Stewart J M T
4-6 THE BLUES Kruyer P P
8-8 SPENDING MY TIME Kruyer P P
Behr G (169: 5-13-12)
1-9 SHOSHANA Kannemeyer D
4-8 SENOR DON Botha P
7-7 ROCKIN' RINGO Botha P
Byleveld M (273: 26-25-27)
1-5 LABYRINTH Marshall V H
2-8 STELLA'S STORY Marshall V H
3-9 SIXTEEN BARS Marshall V H
6-1 LORD BALMORAL Marshall V H
7-4 RIVER THAMES Snaith J S
8-5 HERCULES GIRL Marshall V H
Cele S (46: 1-3-0)
2-2 BOLD DIVA Crawford H W J
5-8 TROOP THE COLOUR Wrensch P D
Cheyne G (758: 137-119-92)
1-10 WHISKY TANGO Snaith J S
2-3 CAMINO PALMERO Crawford B
3-1 NATURAL JADE Sands A E
4-4 NORFOLK PINE Crawford B
6-6 MACHIAVELLI Bass-Robinson
8-6 HEARSAY Sands A E
Fayd'Herbe B (343: 71-33-46)
1-7 PRINCESS ANGELINE Bass-Robinson
2-6 HONEY PIE Snaith J S
3-2 PHILOMENA Bass-Robinson
4-2 OUTOFTHEORDINARY Bass-Robinson
6-2 ELUSIVE TRADER Ennion G W
7-3 SILVER LEAGUE Snaith J S
8-2 LOUISA MAY Crawford B
Fourie R (558: 121-77-87)
1-1 EVENING SONG Snaith J S
2-7 LINDA LOVES LACE Snaith J S
3-7 LA DE DA Snaith J S
5-1 KNIGHTS TEMPLAR Snaith J S
6-7 GREEN JACKET Snaith J S
7-1 KALAHARI NINJA Snaith J S
8-10 HALLIBERRY Snaith J S
Jacobs J (94: 1-6-14)
8-7 APACHE DREAM Kotzen G S
Khathi R (241: 17-23-24)
1-11 YUCATAN Snaith J S
2-1 AYE AYE Snaith J S
6-4 FABIAN Bass-Robinson
8-4 CONTESSA'S GLANCE Snaith J S
Marcus A (571: 170-96-84)
1-4 KELPIE Crawford B
3-6 CALYPSO BEAT Crawford B
4-7 KHOPESH Crawford B
5-4 MAGIC MIKE Crawford B
7-2 KING OF GEMS Crawford B
8-12 PRETTY YOUNG THING Crawford B
May B (59: 2-3-4)
3-10 TO DO RON RON Botha P
4-11 TURN IT UP HARVEY Bass-Robinson
Mbhele S (294: 22-35-30)
2-5 DUCHESS OF STATE Bass-Robinson
3-5 DARK DESIRE Marshall V H
4-3 AT THE OFFICE Marshall V H
5-6 SCRIBNER Crawford B
8-9 ELUSIVE RAIN Bass-Robinson
Mxothwa L (508: 43-35-54)
1-8 SHE'S A VISION Robinson M J
5-3 CROME YELLOW Nel W A
6-3 PERCIVAL Nel W A
8-11 MASTER OFTHE HOUSE Snaith J S
Noach O (157: 5-9-17)
1-6 ORFERD'S FLASH Crawford H W J
4-9 SIR HENRY HAWKINS Marshall V H
7-5 PINK FLOYD Crawford H W J
Tarentaal L (217: 12-19-13)
4-10 TEENAGE KICKS Marshall V H
5-5 BLACKBEARD Marshall V H
Winnaar M (210: 20-17-15)
1-3 KATHLEEN Kotzen G S
2-4 CIDER Ramsden J
4-1 SAINT WEST Kotzen G S
5-7 SIX DEGREES Kotzen G S
6-5 LANZA Kotzen G S
8-3 POLLY'S DESTINY Kotzen G S
Zackey C (892: 63-90-83)
1-2 HOWL Ramsden J
2-9 TORNADO ALLEY Robinson M J
3-4 FLY MISS KIM Ennion G W
4-5 YOSMA Steyn E L P
7-6 PRINCE ORACY Steyn E L P
8-1 FOREST FIELD Marcus A N

Kenilworth
19/06/2019
Bass-Robinson (WCpe:. 728: 71-82-84)
1-7 PRINCESS ANGELINE Fayd'Herbe B
2-5 DUCHESS OF STATE Mbhele S
2-10 TWICE AS ZIPPY Andrews A
3-2 PHILOMENA Fayd'Herbe B
3-8 RYANAIR Andrews A
4-2 OUTOFTHEORDINARY Fayd'Herbe B
4-11 TURN IT UP HARVEY May B
6-4 FABIAN Khathi R
6-6 MACHIAVELLI Cheyne G
8-9 ELUSIVE RAIN Mbhele S
Botha P (WCpe:. 40: 2-2-2)
3-10 TO DO RON RON May B
4-8 SENOR DON Behr G
7-7 ROCKIN' RINGO Behr G
Crawford B (WCp:. 719: 108-87-74)
1-4 KELPIE Marcus A
2-3 CAMINO PALMERO Cheyne G
3-6 CALYPSO BEAT Marcus A
4-7 KHOPESH Marcus A
4-4 NORFOLK PINE Cheyne G
5-4 MAGIC MIKE Marcus A
5-6 SCRIBNER Mbhele S
7-2 KING OF GEMS Marcus A
8-2 LOUISA MAY Fayd'Herbe B
8-12 PRETTY YOUNG THING Marcus A
Crawford H W J (WCp:. 105: 13-15-11)
1-6 ORFERD'S FLASH Noach O
2-2 BOLD DIVA Cele S
7-5 PINK FLOYD Noach O
Ennion G W (WCp:. 155: 9-15-10)
3-4 FLY MISS KIM Zackey C
6-2 ELUSIVE TRADER Fayd'Herbe B
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 339: 37-27-43)
1-9 SHOSHANA Behr G
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 679: 63-78-61)
1-3 KATHLEEN Winnaar M
4-1 SAINT WEST Winnaar M
5-7 SIX DEGREES Winnaar M
6-5 LANZA Winnaar M
8-7 APACHE DREAM Jacobs J
8-3 POLLY'S DESTINY Winnaar M
Kruyer P P (WCpe:. 103: 11-14-4)
4-6 THE BLUES Ashby D
8-8 SPENDING MY TIME Ashby D
Marcus A N (WCpe:. 97: 14-10-5)
8-1 FOREST FIELD Zackey C
Marshall V H (Cpe:. 442: 45-48-49)
1-5 LABYRINTH Byleveld M
2-8 STELLA'S STORY Byleveld M
3-5 DARK DESIRE Mbhele S
3-9 SIXTEEN BARS Byleveld M
4-3 AT THE OFFICE Mbhele S
4-9 SIR HENRY HAWKINS Noach O
4-10 TEENAGE KICKS Tarentaal L
5-5 BLACKBEARD Tarentaal L
6-1 LORD BALMORAL Byleveld M
8-5 HERCULES GIRL Byleveld M
Nel W A (WCpe:. 463: 69-63-64)
5-3 CROME YELLOW Mxothwa L
5-2 LOADSHEDDER Andrews A
6-3 PERCIVAL Mxothwa L
Ramsden J (WCp:. 345: 36-33-38)
1-2 HOWL Zackey C
2-4 CIDER Winnaar M
Robinson M J (WCpe:. 181: 15-20-24)
1-8 SHE'S A VISION Mxothwa L
2-9 TORNADO ALLEY Zackey C
Sands A E (WCp:. 99: 12-10-13)
3-1 NATURAL JADE Cheyne G
8-6 HEARSAY Cheyne G
Snaith J S (Cpe:. 954: 139-102-124)
1-1 EVENING SONG Fourie R
1-10 WHISKY TANGO Cheyne G
1-11 YUCATAN Khathi R
2-1 AYE AYE Khathi R
2-6 HONEY PIE Fayd'Herbe B
2-7 LINDA LOVES LACE Fourie R
3-7 LA DE DA Fourie R
5-1 KNIGHTS TEMPLAR Fourie R
6-7 GREEN JACKET Fourie R
7-1 KALAHARI NINJA Fourie R
7-4 RIVER THAMES Byleveld M
7-3 SILVER LEAGUE Fayd'Herbe B
8-4 CONTESSA'S GLANCE Khathi R
8-10 HALLIBERRY Fourie R
8-11 MASTER OFTHE HOUSE Mxothwa L
Stewart J M T (WCp:. 111: 7-7-9)
3-3 SUPER LADY Ashby D
Steyn E L P (WCp:. 161: 12-5-12)
4-5 YOSMA Zackey C
7-6 PRINCE ORACY Zackey C
Wrensch P D (WCpe:. 16: 0-1-1)
5-8 TROOP THE COLOUR Cele S


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Wednesday, June 19, 2019 20:52:01