Kenilworth
18/05/2019
1 Juvenile Plate
12.50
1200m
6 Runners
5 Merit Rated 74 Hcp (F&M)
15.10
1200m
8 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 GENERAL FRANCO 0.00 Cheyne G 60.0 5  
4 KING OF GEMS 1.20 Orffer C 60.0 6  
6 MINNESOTA DREAM 2.80 Winnaar M 60.0 2  
2 FEARLESS WARRIOR 3.20 Byleveld M 60.0 1  
1 DOUBLE ALLIANCE 5.40 Noach O 60.0 4  
5 MARCO POLO 9.60 Mxothwa L 60.0 3  
Same Trainer: (1-6)(3-5)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 OMEGA FORCE 0.00 Burke L 58.5 1 {71}
1 CROWDED HOUSE 1.30 Mbhele S 60.0 7 {77}
5 MUMTAZ 4.70 Orffer C 57.5 5 {72}
4 BOOMPS A DAISY 6.50 Cheyne G 58.0 6 {73}
6 RIVER RHONE 6.90 Byleveld M 55.0 3 {67}
8 SUNSHINE LADY 7.60 Andrews A 52.0 8 {52}
Same Trainer: (3-5)
2 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
13.25
2000m
7 Runners
6 Merit Rated 72 Hcp (F&M)
15.50
1700m
10 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 MARY MOON 0.00 Winnaar M 60.0 7 {67}
3 FLYING SQUADRON 2.50 Cheyne G 60.0 3 {63}
2 CRIMEA 2.70 Andrews A 60.0 1 {63}
4 ROSALIE RUNS 3.80 Mxothwa L 60.0 2 {61}
5 QUEEN NITOCRIS 3.90 Mbhele S 60.0 4 {59}
7 BELEM 8.70 Orffer C 60.0 6  
Same Trainer: (2-4)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
5 ROCK ON WOOD 0.00 Byleveld M 55.5 5 {63}
4 WALLIS SIMPSON 0.90 Orffer C 56.0 2 {69}
9 HAMMIE'S FAN 1.00 Andrews A 52.0 8 {56}
8 VALDERRAMA 1.20 Tarentaal L 52.5 1 {62}
1 HEAVEN'S EMBRACE 1.30 Cheyne G 60.0 10 {77}
2 DANCING SALLY 1.60 Mxothwa L 58.5 7 {74}
Same Trainer: (1-4)(2-6-8)
3 Maiden Plate
14.00
1000m
10 Runners
7 Merit Rated 80 Handicap
16.25
1600m
7 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 ROCK SPIRIT 0.00 Winnaar M 60.0 10 {65}
1 SALT 0.70 Byleveld M 60.0 9 {66}
7 CAPKUTA 0.80 Burke L 57.0 8  
4 KINGSTON ROCK 3.10 Orffer C 60.0 5 {60}
3 GOLD PACT 6.20 Noach O 60.0 3 {60}
5 CHIEF MANYFEATHERS 7.50 Andrews A 60.0 2 {59}
Same Trainer: (2-3)(6-8)(9-10)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 BEN-HUR 0.00 Mbhele S 60.0 2 {80}
2 CROME YELLOW 1.10 Mxothwa L 58.0 6 {76}
3 DEEPSTON 2.60 Byleveld M 58.0 5 {80}
5 NEXUS 3.00 Cheyne G 58.0 1 {80}
4 DYNAMITE JACK 3.70 Orffer C 58.0 3 {80}
7 ROCKIN' RINGO 5.90 Noach O 53.0 7 {70}
Same Trainer: (1-6)
4 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
14.35
1000m
10 Runners
8 Merit Rated 68 Handicap
17.00
1400m
12 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
5 CAPTAIN'S DARLING 0.00 Byleveld M 57.0 6  
2 QUEEN OF POP 3.70 Orffer C 60.0 5 {63}
3 SUPER LADY 5.10 Burke L 60.0 7 {61}
1 NATURAL JADE 5.20 Cheyne G 60.0 9 {65}
9 WATCH ME NOW 5.40 Noach O 57.0 10  
10 ZODIAC STAR 11.60 Tarentaal L 57.0 4  
Same Trainer: (5-7)(6-8)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 DESTIN 0.00 Cheyne G 60.5 4 {73}
7 SHERWOOD FOREST 1.30 Byleveld M 56.0 3 {64}
8 ICON KING 1.50 Burke L 56.0 10 {60}
10 BLACK BELT 2.00 Winnaar M 53.0 12 {50}
5 NATURALIST 3.00 Mbhele S 59.0 2 {70}
2 FATEFUL 3.90 Tarentaal L 60.0 1 {72}
Same Trainer: (1-3)(2-6)(8-11-12)
Race 1: GENERAL FRANCO(3)
Race 2: MARY MOON(1)
Race 4: CAPTAIN'S DARLING(5)
Race 5: OMEGA FORCE(3)
1 line 2 5 3 5 1 1
16 lines 1     4 2 7
72 lines     1 9   8
192 lines       8 3 10
300 lines       1   5
720 lines 7     2 5  
1 line 5 3 5 1
8 lines   1 4 2
36 lines 2   9 3
96 lines   5 8 5
200 lines   4 1 4
360 lines   6 2 7
1 line 1 2 5 3 5 1 1
8 lines         4 2 7
24 lines   1     9    
64 lines 3       8    
192 lines       1     8
384 lines           3 10

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Friday, May 17, 2019 09:18:08