Kenilworth
18/05/2019
ALASKAN NIGHT 3-6
ANINA 5-7
APACHE DREAM 4-4
 
BELEM
2-7
BEN-HUR 7-1
BLACK BELT 8-10
BOOMPS A DAISY 5-4
 
CAPKUTA
3-7
CAPTAIN'S DARLING 4-5
CELTIC CHARM 8-11
CHIEF MANYFEATHERS 3-5
CRIMEA 2-2
CROME YELLOW 7-2
CROWDED HOUSE 5-1
 
DANCING SALLY
6-2
DEEPSTON 7-3
DESTIN 8-1
DOUBLE ALLIANCE 1-1
DUCHESS OF PRUSSIA 8-12
DYNAMITE JACK 7-4
 
ELUSIVE FORTUNE
6-6
 
FATEFUL
8-2
FEARLESS WARRIOR 1-2
FLYING SQUADRON 2-3
FORTY DAYS 8-6
 
GENERAL FRANCO
1-3
GOLD PACT 3-3
 
HAMMIE'S FAN
6-9
HEAVEN'S EMBRACE 6-1
 
ICON KING
8-8
 
JE NE SAIS QUOI
6-3
 
KING OF GEMS
1-4
KINGSTON ROCK 3-4
 
MARCO POLO
1-5
MARY MOON 2-1
MINNESOTA DREAM 1-6
MOON ROCK 8-9
MR COBBS 3-8
MUMTAZ 5-5
 
NATURAL JADE
4-1
NATURALIST 8-5
NEXUS 7-5
 
OMEGA FORCE
5-3
 
PINK FLOYD
8-4
POWER GIRL 6-10
PRINCESS ANGELINE 4-6
QUEEN NITOCRIS 2-5
QUEEN OF POP 4-2
QUEEN OF QUIET 4-7
QUIERA 2-6
 
RIVER RHONE
5-6
RIVER THAMES 8-3
ROCK ON WOOD 6-5
ROCK SPIRIT 3-2
ROCK TRIP 6-7
ROCKIN' RINGO 7-7
ROSALIE RUNS 2-4
 
SALT
3-1
SHABBA RANKS 7-6
SHERWOOD FOREST 8-7
SIR CHANCELOT 3-9
STOPALLTHECLOCKS 3-10
SUNSHINE LADY 5-8
SUPER LADY 4-3
 
TWICE AS ZIPPY
4-8
 
VALDERRAMA
6-8
 
WALLIS SIMPSON
6-4
WATCH ME NOW 4-9
WINDOW TO AFRICA 5-2
TOTAL RUNNERS : 70

Kenilworth
18/05/2019
*Not Declared (0: 0-0-0)
8-11 CELTIC CHARM Stewart J M T
8-12 DUCHESS OF PRUSSIA Stewart J M T
Andrews A (244: 8-24-17)
2-2 CRIMEA Nel W A
3-5 CHIEF MANYFEATHERS Steyn E L P
4-6 PRINCESS ANGELINE Bass-Robinson
5-8 SUNSHINE LADY Reeves P D
6-9 HAMMIE'S FAN Steyn E L P
7-6 SHABBA RANKS Bass-Robinson
8-9 MOON ROCK Reeves P D
Burke L (160: 3-9-7)
3-7 CAPKUTA Ramsden J
4-3 SUPER LADY Stewart J M T
5-3 OMEGA FORCE Snaith J S
6-6 ELUSIVE FORTUNE Snaith J S
8-8 ICON KING Stewart J M T
Byleveld M (224: 19-20-21)
1-2 FEARLESS WARRIOR Marshall V H
3-1 SALT Kannemeyer D
4-5 CAPTAIN'S DARLING Snaith J S
5-6 RIVER RHONE Kannemeyer D
6-5 ROCK ON WOOD Marshall V H
7-3 DEEPSTON Marshall V H
8-7 SHERWOOD FOREST Marshall V H
Cheyne G (688: 117-108-84)
1-3 GENERAL FRANCO Snaith J S
2-3 FLYING SQUADRON Snaith J S
3-10 STOPALLTHECLOCKS Snaith J S
4-1 NATURAL JADE Sands A E
5-4 BOOMPS A DAISY Crawford B
6-1 HEAVEN'S EMBRACE Crawford B
7-5 NEXUS Snaith J S
8-1 DESTIN Snaith J S
Mbhele S (270: 21-32-22)
2-5 QUEEN NITOCRIS Bass-Robinson
3-6 ALASKAN NIGHT Bass-Robinson
4-8 TWICE AS ZIPPY Bass-Robinson
5-1 CROWDED HOUSE Bass-Robinson
6-7 ROCK TRIP Bass-Robinson
7-1 BEN-HUR Bass-Robinson
8-5 NATURALIST Bass-Robinson
Mxothwa L (448: 41-30-46)
1-5 MARCO POLO Snaith J S
2-4 ROSALIE RUNS Nel W A
3-9 SIR CHANCELOT Snaith J S
4-7 QUEEN OF QUIET Snaith J S
5-2 WINDOW TO AFRICA Nel W A
6-2 DANCING SALLY Snaith J S
7-2 CROME YELLOW Nel W A
8-3 RIVER THAMES Snaith J S
Noach O (128: 3-7-13)
1-1 DOUBLE ALLIANCE Ramsden J
2-6 QUIERA Steyn A D
3-3 GOLD PACT Kotzen G S
4-9 WATCH ME NOW Steyn E L P
6-10 POWER GIRL Steyn A D
7-7 ROCKIN' RINGO Botha P
8-4 PINK FLOYD Crawford H W J
Orffer C (387: 54-51-39)
1-4 KING OF GEMS Crawford B
2-7 BELEM Crawford B
3-4 KINGSTON ROCK Crawford B
4-2 QUEEN OF POP Crawford B
5-5 MUMTAZ Snaith J S
6-4 WALLIS SIMPSON Crawford B
7-4 DYNAMITE JACK Crawford H W J
8-6 FORTY DAYS Robinson M J
Tarentaal L (191: 9-14-13)
3-8 MR COBBS Bass-Robinson
4-10 ZODIAC STAR Marshall V H
6-8 VALDERRAMA Snaith J S
8-2 FATEFUL Robinson M J
Winnaar M (177: 16-14-12)
1-6 MINNESOTA DREAM Ramsden J
2-1 MARY MOON Kotzen G S
3-2 ROCK SPIRIT Kotzen G S
4-4 APACHE DREAM Kotzen G S
5-7 ANINA Steyn E L P
6-3 JE NE SAIS QUOI Kotzen G S
8-10 BLACK BELT Sands A E

Kenilworth
18/05/2019
Bass-Robinson (WCpe:. 655: 66-78-76)
2-5 QUEEN NITOCRIS Mbhele S
3-6 ALASKAN NIGHT Mbhele S
3-8 MR COBBS Tarentaal L
4-6 PRINCESS ANGELINE Andrews A
4-8 TWICE AS ZIPPY Mbhele S
5-1 CROWDED HOUSE Mbhele S
6-7 ROCK TRIP Mbhele S
7-1 BEN-HUR Mbhele S
7-6 SHABBA RANKS Andrews A
8-5 NATURALIST Mbhele S
Botha P (WCpe:. 34: 2-1-0)
7-7 ROCKIN' RINGO Noach O
Crawford B (WCp:. 643: 101-74-73)
1-4 KING OF GEMS Orffer C
2-7 BELEM Orffer C
3-4 KINGSTON ROCK Orffer C
4-2 QUEEN OF POP Orffer C
5-4 BOOMPS A DAISY Cheyne G
6-1 HEAVEN'S EMBRACE Cheyne G
6-4 WALLIS SIMPSON Orffer C
Crawford H W J (WCp:. 97: 11-15-11)
7-4 DYNAMITE JACK Orffer C
8-4 PINK FLOYD Noach O
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 305: 29-26-40)
3-1 SALT Byleveld M
5-6 RIVER RHONE Byleveld M
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 601: 55-72-52)
2-1 MARY MOON Winnaar M
3-3 GOLD PACT Noach O
3-2 ROCK SPIRIT Winnaar M
4-4 APACHE DREAM Winnaar M
6-3 JE NE SAIS QUOI Winnaar M
Marshall V H (Cpe:. 394: 41-40-42)
1-2 FEARLESS WARRIOR Byleveld M
4-10 ZODIAC STAR Tarentaal L
6-5 ROCK ON WOOD Byleveld M
7-3 DEEPSTON Byleveld M
8-7 SHERWOOD FOREST Byleveld M
Nel W A (WCpe:. 427: 66-60-59)
2-2 CRIMEA Andrews A
2-4 ROSALIE RUNS Mxothwa L
5-2 WINDOW TO AFRICA Mxothwa L
7-2 CROME YELLOW Mxothwa L
Ramsden J (WCp:. 317: 35-28-34)
1-1 DOUBLE ALLIANCE Noach O
1-6 MINNESOTA DREAM Winnaar M
3-7 CAPKUTA Burke L
Reeves P D (W. 161: 13-11-13)
5-8 SUNSHINE LADY Andrews A
8-9 MOON ROCK Andrews A
Robinson M J (WCpe:. 163: 14-16-22)
8-2 FATEFUL Tarentaal L
8-6 FORTY DAYS Orffer C
Sands A E (WCp:. 87: 11-9-8)
4-1 NATURAL JADE Cheyne G
8-10 BLACK BELT Winnaar M
Snaith J S (Cpe:. 852: 121-94-108)
1-3 GENERAL FRANCO Cheyne G
1-5 MARCO POLO Mxothwa L
2-3 FLYING SQUADRON Cheyne G
3-9 SIR CHANCELOT Mxothwa L
3-10 STOPALLTHECLOCKS Cheyne G
4-5 CAPTAIN'S DARLING Byleveld M
4-7 QUEEN OF QUIET Mxothwa L
5-5 MUMTAZ Orffer C
5-3 OMEGA FORCE Burke L
6-2 DANCING SALLY Mxothwa L
6-6 ELUSIVE FORTUNE Burke L
6-8 VALDERRAMA Tarentaal L
7-5 NEXUS Cheyne G
8-1 DESTIN Cheyne G
8-3 RIVER THAMES Mxothwa L
Stewart J M T (WCp:. 97: 5-5-9)
4-3 SUPER LADY Burke L
8-11 CELTIC CHARM *Not Declared
8-12 DUCHESS OF PRUSSIA *Not Declared
8-8 ICON KING Burke L
Steyn A D (WCp:. 38: 0-2-1)
2-6 QUIERA Noach O
6-10 POWER GIRL Noach O
Steyn E L P (WCp:. 149: 11-5-11)
3-5 CHIEF MANYFEATHERS Andrews A
4-9 WATCH ME NOW Noach O
5-7 ANINA Winnaar M
6-9 HAMMIE'S FAN Andrews A


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Friday, May 17, 2019 09:18:08