Kenilworth
16/04/2019
AFTER GLOW 6-4
AL JALALI 8-8
ALL BLACK 1-1
ALMOST CAPTURED 5-3
ALPHA SAPHIRE 6-13
AMY JOHNSON 2-1
ANCESTRY 7-1
ANSE LAZIO 8-1
AYE AYE 2-2
 
BAD HABIT
3-4
BEETHOVEN 4-11
BESTDAY OF MYLIFE 4-10
BITTER LEMON 5-9
BLACK BELT 4-17
BOLD ASSASSIN 7-6
BOLD VISION 8-6
 
CAESURA
4-5
CELESTIAL PRINCE 7-7
CHAAC 1-2
CHAKRI 6-3
CHILLY WINTER 3-1
CROSSCOURT 2-3
CROWDED HOUSE 5-8
 
DANCING SALLY
6-2
DAYONAUT 4-16
DESTRUCTION BOY 8-14
DIMITRI 1-3
DRAMA QUEEN 3-5
DRIVING MISS DAISY 3-2
 
ELUSIVE FLIGHT
2-17
ELUSIVE MASTER 8-18
 
FATEFUL
4-2
FERRARI RED 3-3
FIGHTER 1-4
FORT CALGARY 8-12
FORTUNE FLIES 6-8
FORTY DAYS 4-6
 
GENERAL FRANCO
1-5
GIMME GIMME GIMME 3-6
GIMME PEACE 8-3
GRANDIFLORA 6-10
 
HAMMIE'S FAN
6-14
HEAVEN'S EMBRACE 6-1
HIGH KEY 8-9
HOT SALSA 2-4
 
IBRA
2-5
ICON KING 4-12
IN THE JUNGLE 4-13
 
JEAN'S MAN
1-6
 
KAMAISHI
5-1
KATHLEEN 2-6
KAWAKAMI 5-4
KHAYA'S FLOWER 2-7
KING OF ACES 4-14
 
LOVE TO FLY
4-18
 
MACHEATH
1-7
MARASCHINO 8-4
MIRACULOUSLY OURS 8-15
MIRAGE 2-8
MIST OF TIME 8-5
MON CHERIE 2-9
MR LOVER BOY 4-15
 
NAN
2-10
NOLIMITATIONS 8-13
NORFOLK PINE 8-16
 
ORANGE BITTERS
8-2
 
PARADE MARCH
7-3
PEARL TIARA 5-7
PEGA D'ORO 8-17
POWER GIRL 6-15
 
QUEST
4-7
 
REGAL RUBY
6-11
RISING MOON 1-8
ROCK ON WOOD 6-7
ROCKET GIRL 5-5
ROCKIN' RINGO 4-3
 
SAILING SHIP
2-11
SCRIBNER 4-1
SHERWOOD FOREST 4-8
SHINNECOCK 1-9
SHOOTING STAR 8-11
SILVER DE LANGE 7-2
SIX DEGREES 8-10
STORMIN NORMAN 1-10
STRAWBERRY FIRE 5-6
STYLISH ICON 2-12
SUITE FRANCAISE 6-9
SUMMER OLIMPICS 6-5
SUPER DINO 7-8
SWEET KARMA 2-13
 
TAHITIAN STAR
2-14
TATTOOED ROCKER 6-12
THE SILVA FOX 7-4
THREE TWO CHARLIE 1-11
TIME FOR LAUNCH 1-12
TROOP THE COLOUR 7-9
 
VENDEE GLOBE
4-4
VILETTE 7-5
 
WALLIS SIMPSON
6-6
WATCH ME NOW 2-15
WEST OF SEATTLE 4-9
WHITE LACE 3-7
WHY LEIGH 2-16
WINDOW TO AFRICA 5-2
TOTAL RUNNERS : 105

Kenilworth
16/04/2019
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
2-17 ELUSIVE FLIGHT Kotzen G S
4-17 BLACK BELT Sands A E
4-18 LOVE TO FLY Puller G R
8-18 ELUSIVE MASTER Kotzen G S
8-17 PEGA D'ORO Woodruff G V
Andrews A (216: 6-21-17)
3-1 CHILLY WINTER Reeves P D
4-16 DAYONAUT Reeves P D
6-5 SUMMER OLIMPICS Robinson M J
8-8 AL JALALI Reeves P D
Ashby D (57: 1-2-2)
1-4 FIGHTER Reeves P D
Behr G (130: 4-11-10)
1-8 RISING MOON Steyn E L P
2-15 WATCH ME NOW Steyn E L P
4-3 ROCKIN' RINGO Botha P
6-11 REGAL RUBY Ennion G W
8-7 YOSMA Steyn E L P
Burke L (145: 3-9-5)
1-12 TIME FOR LAUNCH Katz D
2-4 HOT SALSA Katz D
8-12 FORT CALGARY Kotzen G S
Byleveld M (169: 16-19-17)
2-8 MIRAGE Marshall V H
4-5 CAESURA Marshall V H
5-5 ROCKET GIRL Marshall V H
6-7 ROCK ON WOOD Marshall V H
8-4 MARASCHINO Kannemeyer D
Cele S (30: 0-1-0)
4-14 KING OF ACES Steyn E L P
7-9 TROOP THE COLOUR Wrensch P D
Cheyne G (592: 100-94-74)
1-3 DIMITRI Marcus A N
2-9 MON CHERIE Kruyer P P
3-2 DRIVING MISS DAISY Sands A E
4-10 BESTDAY OF MYLIFE Crawford B
5-9 BITTER LEMON Sands A E
6-6 WALLIS SIMPSON Crawford B
8-9 HIGH KEY Crawford B
De Melo K (606: 65-74-74)
1-11 THREE TWO CHARLIE Bass-Robinson
2-7 KHAYA'S FLOWER Kannemeyer D
3-6 GIMME GIMME GIMME Bass-Robinson
4-11 BEETHOVEN Stewart J M T
5-8 CROWDED HOUSE Bass-Robinson
6-2 DANCING SALLY Snaith J S
8-3 GIMME PEACE Kannemeyer D
Domeyer A (365: 72-58-46)
1-2 CHAAC Bass-Robinson
2-11 SAILING SHIP Bass-Robinson
3-5 DRAMA QUEEN Bass-Robinson
4-4 VENDEE GLOBE Nel W A
5-2 WINDOW TO AFRICA Nel W A
6-4 AFTER GLOW Marcus A N
7-2 SILVER DE LANGE Nel W A
8-5 MIST OF TIME Bass-Robinson
Fayd'Herbe B (226: 42-17-33)
1-9 SHINNECOCK Snaith J S
2-2 AYE AYE Snaith J S
6-3 CHAKRI Snaith J S
7-1 ANCESTRY Ramsden J
8-15 MIRACULOUSLY OURS Kotzen G S
Fourie R (440: 95-65-64)
1-5 GENERAL FRANCO Snaith J S
2-1 AMY JOHNSON Snaith J S
3-3 FERRARI RED Snaith J S
4-7 QUEST Snaith J S
5-4 KAWAKAMI Snaith J S
6-8 FORTUNE FLIES Snaith J S
8-2 ORANGE BITTERS Snaith J S
Khumalo S (351: 44-37-32)
1-10 STORMIN NORMAN Ramsden J
2-5 IBRA Ramsden J
3-4 BAD HABIT Ramsden J
4-12 ICON KING Stewart J M T
5-7 PEARL TIARA Kotzen G S
8-10 SIX DEGREES Kotzen G S
Marcus A (470: 142-81-67)
6-1 HEAVEN'S EMBRACE Crawford B
Mbhele S (244: 19-29-20)
2-10 NAN Bass-Robinson
5-1 KAMAISHI Robinson M J
6-10 GRANDIFLORA Marshall V H
7-4 THE SILVA FOX Marshall V H
Munger R (1045: 103-114-116)
2-13 SWEET KARMA Bass-Robinson
4-15 MR LOVER BOY Steyn E L P
5-6 STRAWBERRY FIRE Bass-Robinson
6-12 TATTOOED ROCKER Bass-Robinson
8-13 NOLIMITATIONS Bass-Robinson
Mxothwa L (372: 31-24-35)
1-7 MACHEATH Robinson M J
2-3 CROSSCOURT Robinson M J
4-6 FORTY DAYS Robinson M J
6-9 SUITE FRANCAISE Nel W A
7-5 VILETTE Nel W A
8-1 ANSE LAZIO Nel W A
Noach O (111: 2-6-11)
1-1 ALL BLACK Ramsden J
2-14 TAHITIAN STAR Crawford H W J
3-7 WHITE LACE Marshall V H
4-8 SHERWOOD FOREST Marshall V H
6-15 POWER GIRL Steyn A D
7-6 BOLD ASSASSIN Puller G R
8-14 DESTRUCTION BOY Woodruff G V
Orffer C (324: 44-42-32)
1-6 JEAN'S MAN Prestage W G
2-12 STYLISH ICON Robinson M J
4-1 SCRIBNER Crawford B
5-3 ALMOST CAPTURED Crawford B
8-16 NORFOLK PINE Crawford B
Tarentaal L (165: 9-13-11)
2-16 WHY LEIGH Reeves P D
4-2 FATEFUL Robinson M J
7-7 CELESTIAL PRINCE Bass-Robinson
Winnaar M (156: 13-12-11)
2-6 KATHLEEN Kotzen G S
4-13 IN THE JUNGLE Steyn E L P
6-14 HAMMIE'S FAN Steyn E L P
7-3 PARADE MARCH Kotzen G S
8-11 SHOOTING STAR Kotzen G S
Yeni M (1216: 144-156-147)
4-9 WEST OF SEATTLE Reeves P D
6-13 ALPHA SAPHIRE Steyn E L P
7-8 SUPER DINO Ramsden J
8-6 BOLD VISION Steyn E L P

Kenilworth
16/04/2019
Bass-Robinson (WCpe:. 566: 52-65-66)
1-2 CHAAC Domeyer A
1-11 THREE TWO CHARLIE De Melo K
2-10 NAN Mbhele S
2-11 SAILING SHIP Domeyer A
2-13 SWEET KARMA Munger R
3-5 DRAMA QUEEN Domeyer A
3-6 GIMME GIMME GIMME De Melo K
5-8 CROWDED HOUSE De Melo K
5-6 STRAWBERRY FIRE Munger R
6-12 TATTOOED ROCKER Munger R
7-7 CELESTIAL PRINCE Tarentaal L
8-5 MIST OF TIME Domeyer A
8-13 NOLIMITATIONS Munger R
Botha P (WCpe:. 29: 2-1-0)
4-3 ROCKIN' RINGO Behr G
Crawford B (WCp:. 563: 90-61-63)
4-10 BESTDAY OF MYLIFE Cheyne G
4-1 SCRIBNER Orffer C
5-3 ALMOST CAPTURED Orffer C
6-1 HEAVEN'S EMBRACE Marcus A
6-6 WALLIS SIMPSON Cheyne G
8-9 HIGH KEY Cheyne G
8-16 NORFOLK PINE Orffer C
Crawford H W J (WCp:. 85: 9-12-9)
2-14 TAHITIAN STAR Noach O
Ennion G W (WCp:. 136: 9-13-10)
6-11 REGAL RUBY Behr G
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 275: 24-23-35)
2-7 KHAYA'S FLOWER De Melo K
8-3 GIMME PEACE De Melo K
8-4 MARASCHINO Byleveld M
Katz D (WCpe:. 61: 3-5-1)
1-12 TIME FOR LAUNCH Burke L
2-4 HOT SALSA Burke L
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 538: 47-63-44)
2-17 ELUSIVE FLIGHT *Reserve Runne
2-6 KATHLEEN Winnaar M
5-7 PEARL TIARA Khumalo S
7-3 PARADE MARCH Winnaar M
8-18 ELUSIVE MASTER *Reserve Runne
8-12 FORT CALGARY Burke L
8-15 MIRACULOUSLY OURS Fayd'Herbe B
8-11 SHOOTING STAR Winnaar M
8-10 SIX DEGREES Khumalo S
Kruyer P P (WCpe:. 81: 8-10-4)
2-9 MON CHERIE Cheyne G
Marcus A N (WCpe:. 72: 10-5-4)
1-3 DIMITRI Cheyne G
6-4 AFTER GLOW Domeyer A
Marshall V H (Cpe:. 345: 36-39-37)
2-8 MIRAGE Byleveld M
3-7 WHITE LACE Noach O
4-5 CAESURA Byleveld M
4-8 SHERWOOD FOREST Noach O
5-5 ROCKET GIRL Byleveld M
6-10 GRANDIFLORA Mbhele S
6-7 ROCK ON WOOD Byleveld M
7-4 THE SILVA FOX Mbhele S
Nel W A (WCpe:. 380: 60-56-53)
4-4 VENDEE GLOBE Domeyer A
5-2 WINDOW TO AFRICA Domeyer A
6-9 SUITE FRANCAISE Mxothwa L
7-2 SILVER DE LANGE Domeyer A
7-5 VILETTE Mxothwa L
8-1 ANSE LAZIO Mxothwa L
Prestage W G (Cpe:. 28: 1-1-0)
1-6 JEAN'S MAN Orffer C
Puller G R (WCp:. 68: 4-2-4)
4-18 LOVE TO FLY *Reserve Runne
7-6 BOLD ASSASSIN Noach O
Ramsden J (WCp:. 286: 32-24-30)
1-1 ALL BLACK Noach O
1-10 STORMIN NORMAN Khumalo S
2-5 IBRA Khumalo S
3-4 BAD HABIT Khumalo S
7-1 ANCESTRY Fayd'Herbe B
7-8 SUPER DINO Yeni M
Reeves P D (W. 137: 10-8-12)
1-4 FIGHTER Ashby D
2-16 WHY LEIGH Tarentaal L
3-1 CHILLY WINTER Andrews A
4-16 DAYONAUT Andrews A
4-9 WEST OF SEATTLE Yeni M
8-8 AL JALALI Andrews A
Robinson M J (WCpe:. 144: 13-14-20)
1-7 MACHEATH Mxothwa L
2-3 CROSSCOURT Mxothwa L
2-12 STYLISH ICON Orffer C
4-2 FATEFUL Tarentaal L
4-6 FORTY DAYS Mxothwa L
5-1 KAMAISHI Mbhele S
6-5 SUMMER OLIMPICS Andrews A
Sands A E (WCp:. 77: 11-7-7)
3-2 DRIVING MISS DAISY Cheyne G
4-17 BLACK BELT *Reserve Runne
5-9 BITTER LEMON Cheyne G
Snaith J S (Cpe:. 742: 104-83-89)
1-5 GENERAL FRANCO Fourie R
1-9 SHINNECOCK Fayd'Herbe B
2-1 AMY JOHNSON Fourie R
2-2 AYE AYE Fayd'Herbe B
3-3 FERRARI RED Fourie R
4-7 QUEST Fourie R
5-4 KAWAKAMI Fourie R
6-3 CHAKRI Fayd'Herbe B
6-2 DANCING SALLY De Melo K
6-8 FORTUNE FLIES Fourie R
8-2 ORANGE BITTERS Fourie R
Stewart J M T (WCp:. 86: 3-5-8)
4-11 BEETHOVEN De Melo K
4-12 ICON KING Khumalo S
Steyn A D (WCp:. 34: 0-2-1)
6-15 POWER GIRL Noach O
Steyn E L P (WCp:. 131: 10-4-11)
1-8 RISING MOON Behr G
2-15 WATCH ME NOW Behr G
4-13 IN THE JUNGLE Winnaar M
4-14 KING OF ACES Cele S
4-15 MR LOVER BOY Munger R
6-13 ALPHA SAPHIRE Yeni M
6-14 HAMMIE'S FAN Winnaar M
8-6 BOLD VISION Yeni M
8-7 YOSMA Behr G
Woodruff G V (Gau:. 293: 34-35-40)
8-14 DESTRUCTION BOY Noach O
8-17 PEGA D'ORO *Reserve Runne
Wrensch P D (WCpe:. 11: 0-0-1)
7-9 TROOP THE COLOUR Cele S


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Tuesday, April 16, 2019 20:52:01