Kenilworth
17/01/2019
ALFRED'S GIRL 4-1
ALPHA SAPHIRE 4-2
ANCESTRY 5-2
ANDALUSIAN 3-10
ANGLET 7-1
ANSE LAZIO 9-12
 
BIG FISH
9-1
BIG SUZE 4-6
BITTER LEMON 2-9
BOLD VISION 9-6
BONNIE BEERS 4-9
 
CALIENTE
5-9
CASUAL DIAMOND 6-2
CELTIC CHARM 3-13
CHAKRI 8-8
CRUISE ALONG 7-7
 
DALAI'S PROMISE
8-2
DIARY DATE 4-7
DREAM A DREAM 4-5
DUCHESS OF BOURBON 7-6
DUCKY FUZZ 4-8
DUNTOCHE 2-5
 
ESTIMET
3-7
EXTRADITE 7-2
 
FAT LADY SINGS
2-8
FAVOLA 8-9
FAYE 7-9
FEATHERSTONE 2-6
FLOWER OF CARMEL 3-8
FLOWERSFROMABROOK 3-11
FLUTTERING 2-1
FOREST FIELD 4-10
FOURS A CROWD 6-8
 
GO COWBOY
9-7
GOLDEN CHANCE 8-1
GRAND SILVANO 5-7
GUILTY PLEASURE 3-9
 
HELENIKA
2-3
HILDEGARDE 2-10
 
I LOVE MAMBO
4-11
ICON PRINCESS 2-11
IKEBANA 3-5
IT IS WHAT IT IS 6-10
 
JACARANDA
2-12
JAILHOUSE ROCK 5-4
 
LOADSHEDDER
5-1
 
MARAUDING
9-13
MASTER DESIGN 9-10
MERAKI 5-6
MERKABA 4-3
MIDDLE WOOD 9-2
MISS PLUMCAKE 8-4
MISTER COLIN 5-8
MORE THAN A DIME 4-12
MUMTAZ 3-3
 
ORANGE BITTERS
9-11
ORFERD'S FLASH 1-1
OSTINATO 6-1
OVER AGAIN 6-6
 
PAGANINI
9-14
PAY PAY 1-2
PEARL TIARA 7-5
PHILOMENA 2-4
POP THE CORKS 9-17
PRINCESS VICKY 8-3
PUREST BLISS 3-1
 
REBELS SPIRIT
3-2
RED MARS 5-5
REGAL RUBY 8-6
RETRO EFFECT 9-3
RIVER INN 3-4
RIVER RHONE 2-2
ROCK MY SOUL 5-3
ROCKACHINO 1-3
ROCKET GIRL 7-3
ROUND THE HORN 2-13
RUNAWAY REBEL 3-12
 
SILVERY HEIGHTS
4-13
SLEEPING SINGLE 2-14
SOMEWHERE IN TIME 1-4
STAR FIGHTER 8-7
STAR OF SILVER 4-4
STEFFI'S GRAFT 3-6
STRAAT-KIND 6-4
SUGERPOVA 6-7
SUNSHINE MINT 6-5
SURPRISE APPROACH 2-7
SWEET KARMA 1-5
 
TENNESSEE
9-4
THE SPECULATOR 9-15
TRANSYLVANIA 4-14
TWICE AS SHY 2-15
 
VAR'S BOY
9-5
VFORVICTORY 9-16
VICE VERSA 6-3
VODKA LIME 6-9
 
WALLIS SIMPSON
7-8
WARM EXPRESSION 1-6
WATER SPIRIT 8-5
WESTERN ANGEL 7-4
WINTER SHADOW 9-8
 
YOSMA
9-9
TOTAL RUNNERS : 102

Kenilworth
17/01/2019
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
9-17 POP THE CORKS Ramsden J
Andrews A (151: 2-16-13)
2-8 FAT LADY SINGS Kotzen G S
3-9 GUILTY PLEASURE Nel W A
4-9 BONNIE BEERS Kotzen G S
9-10 MASTER DESIGN Bass-Robinson
Ashby D (34: 1-2-1)
1-3 ROCKACHINO Botha P
2-5 DUNTOCHE Reeves P D
Behr G (92: 2-5-7)
2-15 TWICE AS SHY Crawford H W J
4-1 ALFRED'S GIRL Crawford H W J
9-6 BOLD VISION Steyn E L P
Burke L (113: 2-7-5)
3-11 FLOWERSFROMABROOK Katz D
Byleveld M (52: 4-8-7)
2-1 FLUTTERING Marshall V H
7-3 ROCKET GIRL Marshall V H
Cheyne G (409: 71-67-48)
2-3 HELENIKA Katz D
3-6 STEFFI'S GRAFT Spies T
5-4 JAILHOUSE ROCK Snaith J S
6-9 VODKA LIME Crawford B
7-8 WALLIS SIMPSON Crawford B
9-13 MARAUDING Crawford B
De Melo K (387: 40-47-46)
2-2 RIVER RHONE Kannemeyer D
4-12 MORE THAN A DIME Nel W A
6-7 SUGERPOVA Ramsden J
7-7 CRUISE ALONG Bass-Robinson
8-2 DALAI'S PROMISE Fortune A
9-5 VAR'S BOY Kannemeyer D
Dillon D (331: 29-36-33)
2-11 ICON PRINCESS Stewart J M T
3-4 RIVER INN Ramsden J
4-14 TRANSYLVANIA Robinson M J
5-3 ROCK MY SOUL Ramsden J
7-1 ANGLET Kruyer P P
9-11 ORANGE BITTERS Snaith J S
Domeyer A (228: 41-36-31)
1-5 SWEET KARMA Bass-Robinson
2-13 ROUND THE HORN Nel W A
4-10 FOREST FIELD Marcus A N
5-6 MERAKI Bass-Robinson
6-1 OSTINATO Kotzen G S
7-4 WESTERN ANGEL Bass-Robinson
8-4 MISS PLUMCAKE Bass-Robinson
9-1 BIG FISH Bass-Robinson
Fourie R (304: 70-48-42)
1-4 SOMEWHERE IN TIME Snaith J S
2-14 SLEEPING SINGLE Snaith J S
3-3 MUMTAZ Snaith J S
4-4 STAR OF SILVER Snaith J S
5-5 RED MARS Snaith J S
6-2 CASUAL DIAMOND Snaith J S
7-6 DUCHESS OF BOURBON Snaith J S
8-8 CHAKRI Snaith J S
9-4 TENNESSEE Snaith J S
Hewitson L (457: 72-78-48)
2-10 HILDEGARDE Marcus A N
3-8 FLOWER OF CARMEL Bass-Robinson
4-5 DREAM A DREAM Bass-Robinson
6-4 STRAAT-KIND Nel W A
7-5 PEARL TIARA Kotzen G S
8-7 STAR FIGHTER Bass-Robinson
9-8 WINTER SHADOW Marcus A N
Lerena G (252: 70-31-36)
3-1 PUREST BLISS Kotzen G S
4-3 MERKABA Kotzen G S
5-1 LOADSHEDDER Nel W A
6-5 SUNSHINE MINT Drier D R
7-2 EXTRADITE Bass-Robinson
8-1 GOLDEN CHANCE Drier D R
9-3 RETRO EFFECT Woodruff G V
Marcus A (308: 98-53-36)
2-9 BITTER LEMON Sands A E
4-13 SILVERY HEIGHTS Bass-Robinson
5-2 ANCESTRY Ramsden J
6-3 VICE VERSA Crawford B
8-5 WATER SPIRIT Crawford B
9-16 VFORVICTORY Crawford B
May B (37: 1-2-3)
1-6 WARM EXPRESSION Burger/Van Ree
3-2 REBELS SPIRIT Burger/Van Ree
Mbhele S (165: 17-19-12)
3-10 ANDALUSIAN Spies T
4-7 DIARY DATE Marshall V H
5-8 MISTER COLIN Snaith J S
6-8 FOURS A CROWD Ramsden J
9-15 THE SPECULATOR Robinson M J
Mxothwa L (233: 21-15-22)
2-7 SURPRISE APPROACH Ennion G W
3-7 ESTIMET Spies T
8-3 PRINCESS VICKY Kotzen G S
9-14 PAGANINI Kotzen G S
Noach O (65: 2-3-8)
1-1 ORFERD'S FLASH Crawford H W J
2-6 FEATHERSTONE Reeves P D
4-8 DUCKY FUZZ Crawford H W J
9-7 GO COWBOY Ramsden J
Orffer C (214: 31-26-23)
2-4 PHILOMENA Bass-Robinson
3-5 IKEBANA Crawford B
4-6 BIG SUZE Crawford B
5-7 GRAND SILVANO Crawford B
9-2 MIDDLE WOOD Crawford B
Tarentaal L (113: 6-11-9)
3-13 CELTIC CHARM Stewart J M T
6-10 IT IS WHAT IT IS Stewart J M T
8-6 REGAL RUBY Ennion G W
Veale S (271: 31-19-29)
1-2 PAY PAY Snaith J S
4-11 I LOVE MAMBO Crawford B
5-9 CALIENTE Drier D R
7-9 FAYE Sands A E
9-12 ANSE LAZIO Nel W A
Winnaar M (103: 10-7-6)
2-12 JACARANDA Ramsden J
3-12 RUNAWAY REBEL Steyn E L P
4-2 ALPHA SAPHIRE Steyn E L P
6-6 OVER AGAIN Wrensch P
8-9 FAVOLA Ramsden J
9-9 YOSMA Steyn E L P

Kenilworth
17/01/2019
Bass-Robinson (386: 31-42-48)
1-5 SWEET KARMA Domeyer A
2-4 PHILOMENA Orffer C
3-8 FLOWER OF CARMEL Hewitson L
4-5 DREAM A DREAM Hewitson L
4-13 SILVERY HEIGHTS Marcus A
5-6 MERAKI Domeyer A
7-7 CRUISE ALONG De Melo K
7-2 EXTRADITE Lerena G
7-4 WESTERN ANGEL Domeyer A
8-4 MISS PLUMCAKE Domeyer A
8-7 STAR FIGHTER Hewitson L
9-1 BIG FISH Domeyer A
9-10 MASTER DESIGN Andrews A
Botha P (WCpe:. 14: 2-1-0)
1-3 ROCKACHINO Ashby D
Burger/Van Ree (69: 3-4-4)
1-6 WARM EXPRESSION May B
3-2 REBELS SPIRIT May B
Crawford B (WCp:. 374: 63-42-38)
3-5 IKEBANA Orffer C
4-6 BIG SUZE Orffer C
4-11 I LOVE MAMBO Veale S
5-7 GRAND SILVANO Orffer C
6-3 VICE VERSA Marcus A
6-9 VODKA LIME Cheyne G
7-8 WALLIS SIMPSON Cheyne G
8-5 WATER SPIRIT Marcus A
9-13 MARAUDING Cheyne G
9-2 MIDDLE WOOD Orffer C
9-16 VFORVICTORY Marcus A
Crawford H W J (WCp:. 48: 7-5-7)
1-1 ORFERD'S FLASH Noach O
2-15 TWICE AS SHY Behr G
4-1 ALFRED'S GIRL Behr G
4-8 DUCKY FUZZ Noach O
Drier D R (KZN:. 212: 33-23-27)
5-9 CALIENTE Veale S
6-5 SUNSHINE MINT Lerena G
8-1 GOLDEN CHANCE Lerena G
Ennion G W (WCp:. 100: 8-8-6)
2-7 SURPRISE APPROACH Mxothwa L
8-6 REGAL RUBY Tarentaal L
Fortune A (Gau:. 113: 16-14-8)
8-2 DALAI'S PROMISE De Melo K
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 189: 14-17-19)
2-2 RIVER RHONE De Melo K
9-5 VAR'S BOY De Melo K
Katz D (WCpe:. 46: 3-4-0)
2-3 HELENIKA Cheyne G
3-11 FLOWERSFROMABROOK Burke L
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 373: 31-46-31)
2-8 FAT LADY SINGS Andrews A
3-1 PUREST BLISS Lerena G
4-9 BONNIE BEERS Andrews A
4-3 MERKABA Lerena G
6-1 OSTINATO Domeyer A
7-5 PEARL TIARA Hewitson L
8-3 PRINCESS VICKY Mxothwa L
9-14 PAGANINI Mxothwa L
Kruyer P P (WCpe:. 56: 7-4-3)
7-1 ANGLET Dillon D
Marcus A N (WCpe:. 43: 6-4-2)
2-10 HILDEGARDE Hewitson L
4-10 FOREST FIELD Domeyer A
9-8 WINTER SHADOW Hewitson L
Marshall V H (Cpe:. 240: 25-30-30)
2-1 FLUTTERING Byleveld M
4-7 DIARY DATE Mbhele S
7-3 ROCKET GIRL Byleveld M
Nel W A (WCpe:. 247: 44-35-37)
2-13 ROUND THE HORN Domeyer A
3-9 GUILTY PLEASURE Andrews A
4-12 MORE THAN A DIME De Melo K
5-1 LOADSHEDDER Lerena G
6-4 STRAAT-KIND Hewitson L
9-12 ANSE LAZIO Veale S
Ramsden J (WCp:. 180: 19-15-20)
2-12 JACARANDA Winnaar M
3-4 RIVER INN Dillon D
5-2 ANCESTRY Marcus A
5-3 ROCK MY SOUL Dillon D
6-8 FOURS A CROWD Mbhele S
6-7 SUGERPOVA De Melo K
8-9 FAVOLA Winnaar M
9-7 GO COWBOY Noach O
9-17 POP THE CORKS *Reserve Runne
Reeves P D (W. 94: 9-6-10)
2-5 DUNTOCHE Ashby D
2-6 FEATHERSTONE Noach O
Robinson M J (WCpe:. 93: 9-7-13)
4-14 TRANSYLVANIA Dillon D
9-15 THE SPECULATOR Mbhele S
Sands A E (WCp:. 47: 6-5-1)
2-9 BITTER LEMON Marcus A
7-9 FAYE Veale S
Snaith J S (Cpe:. 532: 76-65-66)
1-2 PAY PAY Veale S
1-4 SOMEWHERE IN TIME Fourie R
2-14 SLEEPING SINGLE Fourie R
3-3 MUMTAZ Fourie R
4-4 STAR OF SILVER Fourie R
5-4 JAILHOUSE ROCK Cheyne G
5-8 MISTER COLIN Mbhele S
5-5 RED MARS Fourie R
6-2 CASUAL DIAMOND Fourie R
7-6 DUCHESS OF BOURBON Fourie R
8-8 CHAKRI Fourie R
9-11 ORANGE BITTERS Dillon D
9-4 TENNESSEE Fourie R
Spies T (Gau:. 283: 17-26-22)
3-10 ANDALUSIAN Mbhele S
3-7 ESTIMET Mxothwa L
3-6 STEFFI'S GRAFT Cheyne G
Stewart J M T (WCp:. 65: 1-4-5)
2-11 ICON PRINCESS Dillon D
3-13 CELTIC CHARM Tarentaal L
6-10 IT IS WHAT IT IS Tarentaal L
Steyn E L P (WCp:. 92: 6-3-9)
3-12 RUNAWAY REBEL Winnaar M
4-2 ALPHA SAPHIRE Winnaar M
9-6 BOLD VISION Behr G
9-9 YOSMA Winnaar M
Woodruff G V (Gau:. 170: 21-23-24)
9-3 RETRO EFFECT Lerena G
Wrensch P (WCpe:. 3: 0-0-0)
6-6 OVER AGAIN Winnaar M


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Thursday, January 17, 2019 20:52:01