Kenilworth
12/01/2019
1 Maiden Juvenile Plate
13.15
1000m
7 Runners
6 Merit Rated 73 Hcp (F&M)
16.10
1800m
12 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 HALLELUJAH 0.00 Andrews A 60.0 1  
1 DOUBLE ALLIANCE 0.00 Dillon D 60.0 6  
2 GROUND CONTROL 0.00 Byleveld M 60.0 7  
4 MISTER VARGUS 0.00 Cheyne G 60.0 4  
5 SENOR DON 0.00 Orffer C 60.0 3  
6 WARRIOR TIGER 0.00 Ashby D 60.0 5  
Same Trainer: (1-7)(5-6)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
7 BLUE FLOWER 0.00 De Melo K 56.0 3 {66}
2 PERFECT AIR 0.20 Dillon D 59.5 6 {73}
9 DEPECHE 0.40 Orffer C 54.5 5 {63}
12 FLASH FIRE 0.40 Mbhele S 52.0 10 {56}
1 WOODSTOCK FAIRY 0.70 Domeyer A 60.0 12 {74}
3 NASTERGAL 1.50 Marcus A 57.5 8 {80}
Same Trainer: (1-3)(6-9-11)
2 Merit Rated 92 Hcp (Fillies)
13.50
1600m
5 Runners
7 Merit Rated 66 Handicap
16.45
1800m
14 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
5 GLAMOROUS LIFE 0.00 De Melo K 55.0 1 {82}
2 INTOTHELIMELIGHT 2.30 Orffer C 60.5 3 {93}
1 LUNA CHILD 3.50 Cheyne G 61.0 2 {94}
4 LOVE SUPREME 5.10 Marcus A 57.0 4 {86}
3 SANTA CLARA 7.40 Domeyer A 57.5 5 {97}
Same Trainer: (1-5)(2-3)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 ROOM AT THE TOP 0.00 Andrews A 59.0 10 {65}
6 ALDATO 0.70 Behr G 57.5 12 {62}
9 GIMMIE A COHIBA 0.80 Orffer C 55.5 6 {58}
4 IN THE JUNGLE 1.00 May B 58.0 13 {62}
10 PALO ALTO 1.50 Mbhele S 55.0 8 {57}
13 PARISIAN GOLD 1.70 De Melo K 54.5 4 {56}
Same Trainer: (2-9-11)(4-7-12)
3 Maiden Plate
14.25
1200m
11 Runners
8 Merit Rated 78 Hcp (F&M)
17.20
1200m
14 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 CAPTAIN CARLOS 0.00 Behr G 60.0 6 {70}
3 GALLAGHER 2.60 Byleveld M 60.0 4 {68}
1 BRAVE TIGER 2.70 Cheyne G 60.0 2 {72}
7 KINGSMAN 5.20 Winnaar M 60.0 8  
8 MIO VITO 6.70 Mbhele S 60.0 11  
5 CASABLANCA KID 7.80 Ashby D 60.0 9  
Same Trainer: (2-5-11)(4-8)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 BID BEFORE SUNSET 0.00 Burke L 62.0 9 {82}
7 JAMESON GIRL 1.20 Byleveld M 59.5 7 {77}
2 EVELINA 1.80 De Melo K 61.5 14 {81}
11 RUSH HOUR GIRL 3.90 Cheyne G 57.0 3 {72}
12 GIMME LONDON 5.40 Domeyer A 56.5 8 {78}
9 DURTY NELLY 5.80 Mbhele S 57.0 12 {79}
Same Trainer: (8-9)(12-14)
4 Maiden Plate (3YO Fillies)
15.00
1400m
11 Runners
9 Merit Rated 74 Handicap
17.55
1200m
17 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 HURRICANE SILVA 0.00 Marcus A 60.0 8 {78}
2 LOUISA MAY 2.00 Orffer C 60.0 1 {72}
10 PETITE BIJOU 3.00 Domeyer A 60.0 5  
3 CRUSADE'S PROMISE 4.00 Dillon D 60.0 2 {70}
4 SIERRA LINE 7.80 Noach O 60.0 9 {61}
6 PROFOUND 9.50 Cheyne G 60.0 7 {56}
Same Trainer: (3-4)(5-6-9-10)(8-11)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 MAGIC SAILOR 0.00 Mbhele S 59.5 15 {73}
14 PARA HANDY 1.90 Burke L 52.0 11 {58}
2 SILVER MASTER 3.10 Cheyne G 60.0 16 {74}
15 READY TO RUMBLE 3.70 Tarentaal L 52.0 14 {65}
4 WINTER STORM 4.00 Domeyer A 59.0 8 {79}
10 DAYONAUT 5.30 Carstens X G 53.0 10 {60}
Same Trainer: (2-8)(6-13)(15-17)
5 Maiden Plate
15.35
1600m
12 Runners
 
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 NORTHERN SPY 0.00 Marcus A 59.0 7 {75}
12 VAR EXPRESS 0.00 Orffer C 59.0 3  
7 SUPER DINO 0.90 Dillon D 59.0 6 {60}
4 DUBULA 1.20 Byleveld M 59.0 11 {72}
5 GIMME PEACE 1.80 De Melo K 59.0 12 {67}
9 AMAZING SATCHMO 2.90 Tarentaal L 59.0 4  
Same Trainer: (2-9)(3-4-12)
 
Race 1: HALLELUJAH(3)
Race 2: GLAMOROUS LIFE(5)
Race 3: CAPTAIN CARLOS(2)
Race 4: HURRICANE SILVA(1)
1 line 1 3 7 3 1 3
16 lines   12 2 6   14
72 lines     9 9 7  
192 lines   7 12 4    
300 lines     1 10    
720 lines   4   13   2
1 line 3 7 3 1
8 lines 12 2 6  
36 lines   9 9 7
96 lines 7 12 4  
200 lines 4 1 10  
360 lines 5 3 13  
1 line 2 1 3 7 3 1 3
8 lines     12 2 6    
24 lines       9     14
64 lines       12   7  
192 lines   2     9    
384 lines     7   4    

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Saturday, January 12, 2019 20:52:01