Kenilworth
12/01/2019
ALABAMA SLIDE 4-8
ALDATO 7-6
AMAZING SATCHMO 5-9
ASTRAPI 9-17
AT THE OFFICE 5-8
 
BENEVOLENCE
3-4
BID BEFORE SUNSET 8-1
BLUE FLOWER 6-7
BONNIEANDCLYDE 7-14
BRAVE TIGER 3-1
 
CAPTAIN CARLOS
3-2
CARIOCA 8-3
CARRIBEAN CARNIVAL 4-9
CASABLANCA KID 3-5
COHIBA ALLDAY 6-11
CRUSADE'S PROMISE 4-3
 
DAYONAUT
9-10
DEPECHE 6-9
DESTRUCTION BOY 3-6
DOUBLE ALLIANCE 1-1
DRAGON POWER 9-8
DUBULA 5-4
DURTY NELLY 8-9
 
ELUSIVE VICTOR
7-1
EVELINA 8-2
 
FLASH FIRE
6-12
FORTUNE FLIES 6-8
 
GALLAGHER
3-3
GIBRALTAR GREEN 7-8
GIMME LONDON 8-12
GIMME PEACE 5-5
GIMMIE A COHIBA 7-9
GLAMOROUS LIFE 2-5
GROUND CONTROL 1-2
HALLELUJAH 1-3
HARVEST WIND 7-11
HEAD OF THE PACK 9-11
HEAVEN'S EMBRACE 6-6
HURRICANE SILVA 4-1
 
IBRA
1-7
ICON KING 9-12
IN THE JUNGLE 7-4
INSIDE POLITICS 5-2
INTOTHELIMELIGHT 2-2
 
JAMESON GIRL
8-7
JETORIO 6-10
 
KING OF ACES
7-7
KINGSMAN 3-7
 
LIMELIGHT
9-6
LOUISA MAY 4-2
LOVE SUPREME 2-4
LOVE TO FLY 9-13
LUCKY DANCER 9-7
LUNA CHILD 2-1
 
MAGIC SAILOR
9-3
MIO VITO 3-8
MIRACULOUSLY OURS 3-9
MISHEGOSS 5-10
MISTER VARGUS 1-4
MR LOVER BOY 7-12
MUSHI STEREK 8-6
MYTHICAL BOLT 9-1
 
NANNA ANNA
8-5
NASTERGAL 6-3
NATURALIST 5-6
NORTHERN SPY 5-3
 
OUTLANDOS D'AMOUR
8-4
 
PALO ALTO
7-10
PARA HANDY 9-14
PARISIAN GOLD 7-13
PASSION PEACH 8-14
PERFECT AIR 6-2
PETITE BIJOU 4-10
PINK ROSE 4-11
PROFOUND 4-6
 
QUICK STAR
9-5
 
READY TO RUMBLE
9-15
ROOM AT THE TOP 7-3
RUSH HOUR GIRL 8-11
 
SALLY CALLED
8-13
SANTA CLARA 2-3
SECOND CHANCE 6-5
SECRET DEPTHS 6-4
SENOR DON 1-5
SIERRA LINE 4-4
SILVER MASTER 9-2
SNAPSCAN 8-10
SPIRIT OF SONG 7-5
SPOILS OF WAR 4-7
ST VLADIMIR 7-2
SUPER DINO 5-7
 
TALLY-HO
8-8
TRON 5-1
TUSCAN KISS 3-10
TWO TEN WAVE 5-11
TYRIAN 9-9
 
VAR EXPRESS
5-12
 
WAITINGFORTONIGHT
9-16
WARRIOR TIGER 1-6
WHEN AND HOW 4-5
WINTER STORM 9-4
WOODSTOCK FAIRY 6-1
TOTAL RUNNERS : 103

Kenilworth
12/01/2019
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
9-17 ASTRAPI Burger/Van Ree
Andrews A (151: 2-16-13)
1-3 HALLELUJAH Kotzen G S
4-8 ALABAMA SLIDE Nel W A
5-2 INSIDE POLITICS Kotzen G S
6-5 SECOND CHANCE Kotzen G S
7-3 ROOM AT THE TOP Nel W A
8-14 PASSION PEACH Bass-Robinson
9-12 ICON KING Stewart J M T
Ashby D (34: 1-2-1)
1-6 WARRIOR TIGER Botha P
3-5 CASABLANCA KID Crawford H W J
9-11 HEAD OF THE PACK Botha P
Behr G (92: 2-5-7)
3-2 CAPTAIN CARLOS Crawford H W J
5-11 TWO TEN WAVE Crawford H W J
7-6 ALDATO Crawford H W J
Burke L (113: 2-7-5)
8-1 BID BEFORE SUNSET Snaith J S
9-14 PARA HANDY Crawford B
Byleveld M (52: 4-8-7)
1-2 GROUND CONTROL Marshall V H
3-3 GALLAGHER Marshall V H
5-4 DUBULA Crawford B
6-10 JETORIO Tarry S G
8-7 JAMESON GIRL Dawson C
9-5 QUICK STAR Kotzen G S
Carstens X G (14: 0-0-0)
7-14 BONNIEANDCLYDE Prestage W G
8-5 NANNA ANNA Reeves P D
9-10 DAYONAUT Reeves P D
Cheyne G (409: 71-67-48)
1-4 MISTER VARGUS Snaith J S
2-1 LUNA CHILD Kotzen G S
3-1 BRAVE TIGER Steyn E L P
4-6 PROFOUND Bass-Robinson
5-10 MISHEGOSS Snaith J S
6-6 HEAVEN'S EMBRACE Crawford B
7-2 ST VLADIMIR Crawford B
8-11 RUSH HOUR GIRL Kruyer P P
9-2 SILVER MASTER Bass-Robinson
De Melo K (382: 38-47-46)
2-5 GLAMOROUS LIFE Kotzen G S
3-4 BENEVOLENCE Bass-Robinson
4-11 PINK ROSE Nel W A
5-5 GIMME PEACE Kannemeyer D
6-7 BLUE FLOWER Nel W A
7-13 PARISIAN GOLD Ennion G W
8-2 EVELINA Nel W A
9-8 DRAGON POWER Bass-Robinson
Dillon D (327: 29-35-33)
1-1 DOUBLE ALLIANCE Ramsden J
4-3 CRUSADE'S PROMISE Marshall V H
5-7 SUPER DINO Ramsden J
6-2 PERFECT AIR Drier D R
7-1 ELUSIVE VICTOR Robinson M J
8-3 CARIOCA Ramsden J
9-7 LUCKY DANCER Ramsden J
Domeyer A (228: 41-36-31)
2-3 SANTA CLARA Bass-Robinson
3-9 MIRACULOUSLY OURS Kotzen G S
4-10 PETITE BIJOU Bass-Robinson
5-6 NATURALIST Bass-Robinson
6-1 WOODSTOCK FAIRY Bass-Robinson
7-5 SPIRIT OF SONG Bass-Robinson
8-12 GIMME LONDON Bass-Robinson
9-4 WINTER STORM Fortune A
Marcus A (302: 95-53-35)
1-7 IBRA Ramsden J
2-4 LOVE SUPREME Crawford B
4-1 HURRICANE SILVA Snaith J S
5-3 NORTHERN SPY Crawford B
6-3 NASTERGAL Bass-Robinson
8-6 MUSHI STEREK Crawford B
9-1 MYTHICAL BOLT Tarry S G
May B (37: 1-2-3)
6-4 SECRET DEPTHS Robinson M J
7-4 IN THE JUNGLE Steyn E L P
8-8 TALLY-HO Robinson M J
Mbhele S (165: 17-19-12)
3-8 MIO VITO Bass-Robinson
4-9 CARRIBEAN CARNIVAL Bass-Robinson
5-8 AT THE OFFICE Marshall V H
6-12 FLASH FIRE Marshall V H
7-10 PALO ALTO Snaith J S
8-9 DURTY NELLY Robinson M J
9-3 MAGIC SAILOR Marshall V H
Mgudlwa A (95: 0-5-4)
4-5 WHEN AND HOW Bass-Robinson
6-8 FORTUNE FLIES Snaith J S
8-13 SALLY CALLED Tarry S G
Mxothwa L (233: 21-15-22)
4-7 SPOILS OF WAR Kotzen G S
5-1 TRON Puller G R
7-7 KING OF ACES Steyn E L P
9-6 LIMELIGHT Puller G R
Noach O (65: 2-3-8)
3-6 DESTRUCTION BOY Woodruff G V
4-4 SIERRA LINE Marshall V H
7-8 GIBRALTAR GREEN Puller G R
9-13 LOVE TO FLY Puller G R
Orffer C (214: 31-26-23)
1-5 SENOR DON Botha P
2-2 INTOTHELIMELIGHT Bass-Robinson
3-10 TUSCAN KISS Crawford B
4-2 LOUISA MAY Crawford B
5-12 VAR EXPRESS Crawford B
6-9 DEPECHE Crawford B
7-9 GIMMIE A COHIBA Crawford B
8-4 OUTLANDOS D'AMOUR Drier D R
9-9 TYRIAN Snaith J S
Tarentaal L (113: 6-11-9)
3-11 WORD COUNT Crawford H W J
5-9 AMAZING SATCHMO Kotzen G S
6-11 COHIBA ALLDAY Crawford B
7-11 HARVEST WIND Crawford B
8-10 SNAPSCAN Kotzen G S
9-15 READY TO RUMBLE Burger/Van Ree
Winnaar M (103: 10-7-6)
3-7 KINGSMAN Kruyer P P
7-12 MR LOVER BOY Steyn E L P
9-16 WAITINGFORTONIGHT Steyn E L P

Kenilworth
12/01/2019
Bass-Robinson (386: 31-42-48)
2-2 INTOTHELIMELIGHT Orffer C
2-3 SANTA CLARA Domeyer A
3-4 BENEVOLENCE De Melo K
3-8 MIO VITO Mbhele S
4-9 CARRIBEAN CARNIVAL Mbhele S
4-10 PETITE BIJOU Domeyer A
4-6 PROFOUND Cheyne G
4-5 WHEN AND HOW Mgudlwa A
5-6 NATURALIST Domeyer A
6-3 NASTERGAL Marcus A
6-1 WOODSTOCK FAIRY Domeyer A
7-5 SPIRIT OF SONG Domeyer A
8-12 GIMME LONDON Domeyer A
8-14 PASSION PEACH Andrews A
9-8 DRAGON POWER De Melo K
9-2 SILVER MASTER Cheyne G
Botha P (WCpe:. 14: 2-1-0)
1-5 SENOR DON Orffer C
1-6 WARRIOR TIGER Ashby D
9-11 HEAD OF THE PACK Ashby D
Burger/Van Ree (69: 3-4-4)
9-17 ASTRAPI *Reserve Runne
9-15 READY TO RUMBLE Tarentaal L
Crawford B (WCp:. 371: 63-42-37)
2-4 LOVE SUPREME Marcus A
3-10 TUSCAN KISS Orffer C
4-2 LOUISA MAY Orffer C
5-4 DUBULA Byleveld M
5-3 NORTHERN SPY Marcus A
5-12 VAR EXPRESS Orffer C
6-11 COHIBA ALLDAY Tarentaal L
6-9 DEPECHE Orffer C
6-6 HEAVEN'S EMBRACE Cheyne G
7-9 GIMMIE A COHIBA Orffer C
7-11 HARVEST WIND Tarentaal L
7-2 ST VLADIMIR Cheyne G
8-6 MUSHI STEREK Marcus A
9-14 PARA HANDY Burke L
Crawford H W J (WCp:. 48: 7-5-7)
3-2 CAPTAIN CARLOS Behr G
3-5 CASABLANCA KID Ashby D
3-11 WORD COUNT Tarentaal L
5-11 TWO TEN WAVE Behr G
7-6 ALDATO Behr G
Dawson C (Gau:. 122: 12-8-14)
8-7 JAMESON GIRL Byleveld M
Drier D R (KZN:. 210: 32-23-26)
6-2 PERFECT AIR Dillon D
8-4 OUTLANDOS D'AMOUR Orffer C
Ennion G W (WCp:. 100: 8-8-6)
7-13 PARISIAN GOLD De Melo K
Fortune A (Gau:. 113: 16-14-8)
9-4 WINTER STORM Domeyer A
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 186: 14-17-19)
5-5 GIMME PEACE De Melo K
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 373: 31-46-31)
1-3 HALLELUJAH Andrews A
2-5 GLAMOROUS LIFE De Melo K
2-1 LUNA CHILD Cheyne G
3-9 MIRACULOUSLY OURS Domeyer A
4-7 SPOILS OF WAR Mxothwa L
5-9 AMAZING SATCHMO Tarentaal L
5-2 INSIDE POLITICS Andrews A
6-5 SECOND CHANCE Andrews A
8-10 SNAPSCAN Tarentaal L
9-5 QUICK STAR Byleveld M
Kruyer P P (WCpe:. 56: 7-4-3)
3-7 KINGSMAN Winnaar M
8-11 RUSH HOUR GIRL Cheyne G
Marshall V H (Cpe:. 240: 25-30-30)
1-2 GROUND CONTROL Byleveld M
3-3 GALLAGHER Byleveld M
4-3 CRUSADE'S PROMISE Dillon D
4-4 SIERRA LINE Noach O
5-8 AT THE OFFICE Mbhele S
6-12 FLASH FIRE Mbhele S
9-3 MAGIC SAILOR Mbhele S
Nel W A (WCpe:. 246: 44-35-37)
4-8 ALABAMA SLIDE Andrews A
4-11 PINK ROSE De Melo K
6-7 BLUE FLOWER De Melo K
7-3 ROOM AT THE TOP Andrews A
8-2 EVELINA De Melo K
Prestage W G (Cpe:. 23: 1-1-0)
7-14 BONNIEANDCLYDE Carstens X G
Puller G R (WCp:. 42: 3-2-2)
5-1 TRON Mxothwa L
7-8 GIBRALTAR GREEN Noach O
9-6 LIMELIGHT Mxothwa L
9-13 LOVE TO FLY Noach O
Ramsden J (WCp:. 180: 19-15-20)
1-1 DOUBLE ALLIANCE Dillon D
1-7 IBRA Marcus A
5-7 SUPER DINO Dillon D
8-3 CARIOCA Dillon D
9-7 LUCKY DANCER Dillon D
Reeves P D (W. 94: 9-6-10)
8-5 NANNA ANNA Carstens X G
9-10 DAYONAUT Carstens X G
Robinson M J (WCpe:. 93: 9-7-13)
6-4 SECRET DEPTHS May B
7-1 ELUSIVE VICTOR Dillon D
8-9 DURTY NELLY Mbhele S
8-8 TALLY-HO May B
Snaith J S (Cpe:. 532: 76-65-66)
1-4 MISTER VARGUS Cheyne G
4-1 HURRICANE SILVA Marcus A
5-10 MISHEGOSS Cheyne G
6-8 FORTUNE FLIES Mgudlwa A
7-10 PALO ALTO Mbhele S
8-1 BID BEFORE SUNSET Burke L
9-9 TYRIAN Orffer C
Stewart J M T (WCp:. 65: 1-4-5)
9-12 ICON KING Andrews A
Steyn E L P (WCp:. 92: 6-3-9)
3-1 BRAVE TIGER Cheyne G
7-4 IN THE JUNGLE May B
7-7 KING OF ACES Mxothwa L
7-12 MR LOVER BOY Winnaar M
9-16 WAITINGFORTONIGHT Winnaar M
Tarry S G (Gau:. 539: 63-56-54)
6-10 JETORIO Byleveld M
8-13 SALLY CALLED Mgudlwa A
9-1 MYTHICAL BOLT Marcus A
Woodruff G V (Gau:. 169: 21-23-23)
3-6 DESTRUCTION BOY Noach O


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Saturday, January 12, 2019 20:52:01