Kenilworth
08/12/2018
1 Maiden Plate
13.25
1200m
18 Runners
6 Southern Cross Stakes (Gr 2)
16.15
1000m
10 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
6 FATEFUL 0.00 Fayd'Herbe B 60.0 8  
2 CAPTAIN CARLOS 1.40 Behr G 60.0 6 {64}
3 SPY 3.00 Mbhele S 60.0 11 {62}
10 KING OF BRITAIN 4.80 De Melo K 60.0 13  
12 SAINT PHILIP 5.50 Noach O 60.0 1  
1 SPIRIT OF SONG 5.80 Domeyer A 60.0 4 {69}
Same Trainer: (1-17)(2-18)(3-16)(4-14)(5-12)(8-11)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 FREEDOM CHARTER 0.00 Fayd'Herbe B 59.0 3 {100}
1 MAGICAL WONDERLAND 0.80 Domeyer A 60.0 5 {110}
4 PRINCESS REBEL 1.20 Hewitson L 59.0 7 {99}
2 VISION TO KILL 1.90 Dillon D 59.0 6 {105}
7 CASUAL DIAMOND 2.10 Fourie R 59.0 4 {92}
5 ANGEL'S TRUMPET 2.10 Orffer C 59.0 10 {96}
Same Trainer: (1-3-9)(5-7)
2 Pinnacle Stakes (F&M)
14.05
1400m
6 Runners
7 Green Point Stakes (Grade 2)
16.50
1600m
6 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 LOVE TO BOOGIE 0.00 Domeyer A 60.0 6 {103}
1 SNOWDANCE 1.30 Fourie R 61.5 1 {114}
4 GOODTIME GAL 2.40 Mbhele S 60.0 2 {100}
2 ELUSIVE HEART 3.90 Fayd'Herbe B 61.5 3 {105}
6 LUNA CHILD 5.10 Zackey C 58.5 4 {95}
5 PLATINUM CLASS 6.50 Cheyne G 58.5 5 {98}
Same Trainer: (1-5)(2-6)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 UNDERCOVER AGENT 0.00 Orffer C 60.0 6 {120}
1 LEGAL EAGLE 0.60 Marcus A 60.0 3 {123}
5 RAINBOW BRIDGE 0.60 Fayd'Herbe B 58.0 4 {110}
3 DO IT AGAIN 0.80 Fourie R 60.0 1 {117}
6 COPPER FORCE 4.50 Veale S 58.0 2 {105}
4 HAT PUNTANO 7.50 Dillon D 59.0 5 {115}
Same Trainer: (3-6)
3 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
14.35
1400m
18 Runners
8 Cape Summer Stayers Hcp(Gr 3)
17.25
2500m
9 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
4 FLUTTERING 0.00 Cheyne G 59.0 9 {76}
3 BOUNDLESS DEEP 0.90 Zackey C 59.0 15 {77}
6 LOUISA MAY 1.30 Orffer C 59.0 7 {69}
2 ALFRED'S GIRL 1.80 Noach O 60.0 10 {59}
5 FAYE 3.60 Veale S 59.0 18 {69}
1 ANINA 5.00 Behr G 60.0 5 {63}
Same Trainer: (3-18)(4-8)(6-14)(9-12)(11-15)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
8 GIMME ONE NIGHT 0.00 Hewitson L 52.0 8 {79}
7 BALLAD OF THE SEA 0.40 Andrews A 52.0 9 {83}
4 OLLIVANDER 0.90 Zackey C 54.0 3 {89}
6 BENJAN 1.20 Mbhele S 52.0 6 {85}
9 WOODLAND'S FOREST 2.30 Bantam C 52.0 2 {77}
3 MASTER'S EYE 4.00 Fayd'Herbe B 58.5 7 {98}
Same Trainer: (2-3)(4-6-7)(5-8)
4 Maiden Plate
15.10
1600m
17 Runners
9 Merit Rated 80 Handicap
17.55
1600m
11 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
13 SILVA'S FLING 0.00 De Melo K 59.0 1  
1 BIG FISH 5.10 Domeyer A 60.0 9 {63}
11 PEGA D'ORO 6.10 Hewitson L 59.0 10  
5 SUPER DINO 6.30 Dillon D 59.0 2 {70}
3 GIMMETHERAIN 7.30 Fayd'Herbe B 59.0 14 {75}
9 MAGIC MIKE 7.50 Orffer C 59.0 6  
Same Trainer: (1-7)(3-10)(4-13)(8-16)(12-17)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
6 PERPETUAL FLAME 0.00 Zackey C 57.5 1 {87}
3 BEN-HUR 0.50 Domeyer A 58.5 10 {77}
1 RED MARS 1.00 Fayd'Herbe B 60.5 7 {81}
5 GREEN ARCHER 1.80 Hewitson L 58.0 9 {76}
4 SILVER LEAGUE 2.10 Fourie R 58.5 11 {77}
8 CYBER LAW 2.50 Tarentaal L 55.0 6 {70}
Same Trainer: (1-4-5)(8-11)
5 Merit Rated 76 Handicap
15.40
1000m
15 Runners
 
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
8 CALLA LILY 0.00 Hewitson L 58.0 15 {80}
14 SINGFONICO 1.90 Andrews A 53.0 1 {62}
9 CORTADA 1.90 Veale S 57.5 6 {71}
12 READY TO RUMBLE 2.50 Cheyne G 54.5 13 {73}
1 FIRE WALKER 2.90 Carstens X G 60.0 9 {76}
2 PRINCE ALFRED 3.10 Zackey C 60.0 12 {76}
Same Trainer: (1-7-13)(6-9)
 
Race 1: FATEFUL(6)
Race 2: LOVE TO BOOGIE(3)
Race 4: SILVA'S FLING(13)
Race 7: UNDERCOVER AGENT(2)
1 line 13 8 3 2 8 6
16 lines   14 1   7 3
72 lines   9 4 1    
192 lines   12 2     1
300 lines   1 7      
720 lines   2     4 5
1 line 8 3 2 8
8 lines 14 1   7
36 lines 9 4 1  
96 lines 12 2   4
200 lines 1 7   6
360 lines 2 5   9
1 line 4 13 8 3 2 8 6
8 lines     14 1     3
24 lines 3   9        
64 lines     12     7  
192 lines         1   1
384 lines       4     5

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2018
Previous update : Saturday, December 8, 2018 20:52:01