Kenilworth
08/12/2018
ALFRED'S GIRL 3-2
AMERICAN LANDING 8-5
ANGEL'S TRUMPET 6-5
ANIME 6-6
ANINA 3-1
AVALON 1-4
 
BALLAD OF THE SEA
8-7
BEETHOVEN 5-15
BELLINGHAM BAY 5-4
BEN-HUR 9-3
BENJAN 8-6
BIG FISH 4-1
BLACK BELT 9-11
BOLD VISION 4-8
BOUNDLESS DEEP 3-3
 
CALLA LILY
5-8
CANDOLIM 1-5
CANUKEEPITSECRET 6-8
CAPTAIN CARLOS 1-2
CASABLANCA KID 1-18
CASUAL DIAMOND 6-7
CHAKRI 3-9
COPPER FORCE 7-6
CORTADA 5-9
CRIMEA 3-10
CYBER LAW 9-8
 
DANGER ZONE
3-11
DIARY DATE 3-8
DO IT AGAIN 7-3
DRIVEN FORCE 9-7
DYNAMITE JACK 9-10
 
ELUSIVE HEART
2-2
 
FAT LADY SINGS
3-18
FATEFUL 1-6
FAYE 3-5
FIRE WALKER 5-1
FLUTTERING 3-4
FLYING SQUADRON 3-12
FOREST FIELD 3-13
FREEDOM CHARTER 6-3
 
GIMME ONE NIGHT
8-8
GIMMETHERAIN 4-3
GOING BACK WEST 4-6
GOODTIME GAL 2-4
GREEN ARCHER 9-5
 
HAPPY GIRL
3-7
HAT PUNTANO 7-4
HEAD BOY 1-7
HIGH KEY 1-8
HUDOO MAGIC 9-2
 
I LOVE MAMBO
3-14
IMVUSA PALACE 1-9
 
KING OF BRITAIN
1-10
 
LEGAL EAGLE
7-1
LET IT RAIN 8-1
LOUISA MAY 3-6
LOVE TO BOOGIE 2-3
LOVE TO FLY 5-13
LUNA CHILD 2-6
 
MAGIC MIKE
4-9
MAGICAL WONDERLAND 6-1
MARASCHINO 4-4
MARAUDING 1-11
MASTER DESIGN 4-7
MASTER'S EYE 8-3
MISS KHALIFA 6-10
MONTEGO BAY 5-5
 
NEXUS
4-10
NOLIMITATIONS 1-17
NOUS VOILA 6-9
 
OLLIVANDER
8-4
 
PEGA D'ORO
4-11
PERPETUAL FLAME 9-6
PLATINUM CLASS 2-5
POTAWATOMI 9-9
PRINCE ALFRED 5-2
PRINCE ORACY 5-10
PRINCESS KIKA 3-17
PRINCESS REBEL 6-4
 
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
3-15
 
RAINBOW BRIDGE
7-5
READY TO RUMBLE 5-12
RED MARS 9-1
ROCK SPIRIT 4-12
 
SAILOR SAM
5-3
SAINT PHILIP 1-12
SAINT WEST 1-13
SHADOWING 5-6
SILVA'S FLING 4-13
SILVER CONCORDE 1-14
SILVER LEAGUE 9-4
SILVER PLAINS 4-14
SINGFONICO 5-14
SKARBOVIK 4-2
SNOWDANCE 2-1
SPIRIT OF SONG 1-1
SPY 1-3
STRATHDON 8-2
SUPER DINO 4-5
 
THE PERFECT WAVE
1-15
THE SPECULATOR 4-15
TYRIAN 5-11
 
UNDERCOVER AGENT
7-2
 
VISION TO KILL
6-2
 
WALDORF ASTORIA
3-16
WESTERN STORM 5-7
WINTER ASSEMBLY 1-16
WOOD FOR THE TREES 4-17
WOODLAND'S FOREST 8-9
TOTAL RUNNERS : 110

Kenilworth
08/12/2018
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
1-18 CASABLANCA KID Crawford H W J
1-17 NOLIMITATIONS Bass-Robinson
3-18 FAT LADY SINGS Kotzen G S
3-17 PRINCESS KIKA Woodruff G V
4-17 WOOD FOR THE TREES Kotzen G S
Andrews A (126: 2-12-12)
1-7 HEAD BOY Nel W A
3-8 DIARY DATE Marshall V H
4-15 THE SPECULATOR Robinson M J
5-14 SINGFONICO Spies T
8-7 BALLAD OF THE SEA Bass-Robinson
Bantam C (48: 0-3-4)
8-9 WOODLAND'S FOREST Burger/Van Ree
Behr G (71: 2-3-4)
1-2 CAPTAIN CARLOS Crawford H W J
3-1 ANINA Steyn E L P
4-4 MARASCHINO Kannemeyer D
5-10 PRINCE ORACY Steyn E L P
Carstens X G (8: 0-0-0)
5-1 FIRE WALKER Puller G R
Cele S (15: 0-1-0)
1-15 THE PERFECT WAVE Woodruff G V
Cheyne G (315: 57-47-43)
2-5 PLATINUM CLASS Snaith J S
3-4 FLUTTERING Marshall V H
4-6 GOING BACK WEST Marshall V H
5-12 READY TO RUMBLE Burger/Van Ree
6-8 CANUKEEPITSECRET Marshall V H
8-1 LET IT RAIN Katz D
9-10 DYNAMITE JACK Crawford H W J
De Melo K (273: 25-36-33)
1-10 KING OF BRITAIN Kannemeyer D
4-13 SILVA'S FLING Kannemeyer D
Dillon D (255: 19-29-23)
3-16 WALDORF ASTORIA Ramsden J
4-5 SUPER DINO Ramsden J
6-2 VISION TO KILL Gadsby P M
7-4 HAT PUNTANO Ramsden J
Domeyer A (179: 29-31-25)
1-1 SPIRIT OF SONG Bass-Robinson
2-3 LOVE TO BOOGIE Nel W A
3-7 HAPPY GIRL Bass-Robinson
4-1 BIG FISH Bass-Robinson
6-1 MAGICAL WONDERLAND Bass-Robinson
9-3 BEN-HUR Bass-Robinson
Fayd'Herbe B (136: 20-12-22)
1-6 FATEFUL Robinson M J
2-2 ELUSIVE HEART Kotzen G S
4-3 GIMMETHERAIN Snaith J S
5-4 BELLINGHAM BAY Sands A E
6-3 FREEDOM CHARTER Bass-Robinson
7-5 RAINBOW BRIDGE Sands A E
8-3 MASTER'S EYE Snaith J S
9-1 RED MARS Snaith J S
Fourie R (231: 56-30-35)
1-4 AVALON Snaith J S
2-1 SNOWDANCE Snaith J S
3-9 CHAKRI Snaith J S
4-10 NEXUS Snaith J S
5-11 TYRIAN Snaith J S
6-7 CASUAL DIAMOND Snaith J S
7-3 DO IT AGAIN Snaith J S
8-2 STRATHDON Snaith J S
9-4 SILVER LEAGUE Snaith J S
Hewitson L (296: 49-54-29)
1-9 IMVUSA PALACE Marcus A N
3-10 CRIMEA Nel W A
4-11 PEGA D'ORO Woodruff G V
5-8 CALLA LILY Bremner Y
6-4 PRINCESS REBEL Bremner Y
8-8 GIMME ONE NIGHT Crawford B
9-5 GREEN ARCHER Snaith J S
Marcus A (242: 77-42-27)
3-13 FOREST FIELD Marcus A N
4-14 SILVER PLAINS Sands A E
5-5 MONTEGO BAY Ramsden J
6-9 NOUS VOILA Bass-Robinson
7-1 LEGAL EAGLE Tarry S G
Mbhele S (128: 15-13-11)
1-3 SPY Marshall V H
2-4 GOODTIME GAL Robinson M J
3-15 QUEEN OF THE SOUTH Robinson M J
4-7 MASTER DESIGN Bass-Robinson
5-6 SHADOWING Marshall V H
8-6 BENJAN Bass-Robinson
9-9 POTAWATOMI Marshall V H
Mgudlwa A (78: 0-4-4)
1-14 SILVER CONCORDE Snaith J S
3-12 FLYING SQUADRON Snaith J S
Mxothwa L (184: 20-11-20)
1-5 CANDOLIM Puller G R
3-11 DANGER ZONE Robinson M J
5-7 WESTERN STORM Puller G R
Noach O (48: 1-2-7)
1-12 SAINT PHILIP Puller G R
3-2 ALFRED'S GIRL Crawford H W J
5-13 LOVE TO FLY Puller G R
9-11 BLACK BELT Sands A E
Orffer C (170: 26-21-16)
1-11 MARAUDING Crawford B
3-6 LOUISA MAY Crawford B
4-9 MAGIC MIKE Crawford B
5-3 SAILOR SAM Ennion G W
6-5 ANGEL'S TRUMPET Snaith J S
7-2 UNDERCOVER AGENT Crawford B
8-5 AMERICAN LANDING Crawford B
9-2 HUDOO MAGIC Crawford B
Tarentaal L (93: 6-10-4)
1-16 WINTER ASSEMBLY Marshall V H
3-14 I LOVE MAMBO Crawford B
4-2 SKARBOVIK Stewart J M T
5-15 BEETHOVEN Stewart J M T
9-8 CYBER LAW Sands A E
Veale S (188: 22-13-20)
1-8 HIGH KEY Crawford B
3-5 FAYE Sands A E
4-8 BOLD VISION Steyn E L P
5-9 CORTADA Marshall V H
6-6 ANIME Drier D R
7-6 COPPER FORCE Snaith J S
9-7 DRIVEN FORCE Drier D R
Winnaar M (83: 10-6-3)
4-16 YOSMA Steyn E L P
Zackey C (361: 29-41-32)
1-13 SAINT WEST Kotzen G S
2-6 LUNA CHILD Kotzen G S
3-3 BOUNDLESS DEEP Kotzen G S
4-12 ROCK SPIRIT Kotzen G S
5-2 PRINCE ALFRED Marcus A N
6-10 MISS KHALIFA Spies T
8-4 OLLIVANDER Bass-Robinson
9-6 PERPETUAL FLAME Kotzen N

Kenilworth
08/12/2018
Bass-Robinson (298: 24-32-36)
1-17 NOLIMITATIONS *Reserve Runne
1-1 SPIRIT OF SONG Domeyer A
3-7 HAPPY GIRL Domeyer A
4-1 BIG FISH Domeyer A
4-7 MASTER DESIGN Mbhele S
6-3 FREEDOM CHARTER Fayd'Herbe B
6-1 MAGICAL WONDERLAND Domeyer A
6-9 NOUS VOILA Marcus A
8-7 BALLAD OF THE SEA Andrews A
8-6 BENJAN Mbhele S
8-4 OLLIVANDER Zackey C
9-3 BEN-HUR Domeyer A
Bremner Y (P.E:. 293: 36-43-30)
5-8 CALLA LILY Hewitson L
6-4 PRINCESS REBEL Hewitson L
Burger/Van Ree (56: 2-4-3)
5-12 READY TO RUMBLE Cheyne G
8-9 WOODLAND'S FOREST Bantam C
Crawford B (WCp:. 279: 47-31-25)
1-8 HIGH KEY Veale S
1-11 MARAUDING Orffer C
3-14 I LOVE MAMBO Tarentaal L
3-6 LOUISA MAY Orffer C
4-9 MAGIC MIKE Orffer C
7-2 UNDERCOVER AGENT Orffer C
8-5 AMERICAN LANDING Orffer C
8-8 GIMME ONE NIGHT Hewitson L
9-2 HUDOO MAGIC Orffer C
Crawford H W J (WCp:. 37: 7-4-5)
1-2 CAPTAIN CARLOS Behr G
1-18 CASABLANCA KID *Reserve Runne
3-2 ALFRED'S GIRL Noach O
9-10 DYNAMITE JACK Cheyne G
Drier D R (KZN:. 146: 24-18-22)
6-6 ANIME Veale S
9-7 DRIVEN FORCE Veale S
Ennion G W (WCp:. 83: 6-8-4)
5-3 SAILOR SAM Orffer C
Gadsby P M (KZN:. 70: 9-5-8)
6-2 VISION TO KILL Dillon D
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 134: 9-12-13)
1-10 KING OF BRITAIN De Melo K
4-4 MARASCHINO Behr G
4-13 SILVA'S FLING De Melo K
Katz D (WCpe:. 39: 3-2-0)
8-1 LET IT RAIN Cheyne G
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 284: 26-32-21)
1-13 SAINT WEST Zackey C
2-2 ELUSIVE HEART Fayd'Herbe B
2-6 LUNA CHILD Zackey C
3-3 BOUNDLESS DEEP Zackey C
3-18 FAT LADY SINGS *Reserve Runne
4-12 ROCK SPIRIT Zackey C
4-17 WOOD FOR THE TREES *Reserve Runne
Kotzen N (56: 2-2-5)
9-6 PERPETUAL FLAME Zackey C
Marcus A N (WCpe:. 31: 4-3-1)
1-9 IMVUSA PALACE Hewitson L
3-13 FOREST FIELD Marcus A
5-2 PRINCE ALFRED Zackey C
Marshall V H (Cpe:. 192: 22-25-24)
1-3 SPY Mbhele S
1-16 WINTER ASSEMBLY Tarentaal L
3-8 DIARY DATE Andrews A
3-4 FLUTTERING Cheyne G
4-6 GOING BACK WEST Cheyne G
5-9 CORTADA Veale S
5-6 SHADOWING Mbhele S
6-8 CANUKEEPITSECRET Cheyne G
9-9 POTAWATOMI Mbhele S
Nel W A (183: 30-26-30)
1-7 HEAD BOY Andrews A
2-3 LOVE TO BOOGIE Domeyer A
3-10 CRIMEA Hewitson L
Puller G R (WCp:. 25: 1-1-2)
1-5 CANDOLIM Mxothwa L
1-12 SAINT PHILIP Noach O
5-1 FIRE WALKER Carstens X G
5-13 LOVE TO FLY Noach O
5-7 WESTERN STORM Mxothwa L
Ramsden J (WCp:. 125: 13-12-15)
3-16 WALDORF ASTORIA Dillon D
4-5 SUPER DINO Dillon D
5-5 MONTEGO BAY Marcus A
7-4 HAT PUNTANO Dillon D
Robinson M J (WCpe:. 75: 8-5-11)
1-6 FATEFUL Fayd'Herbe B
2-4 GOODTIME GAL Mbhele S
3-11 DANGER ZONE Mxothwa L
3-15 QUEEN OF THE SOUTH Mbhele S
4-15 THE SPECULATOR Andrews A
Sands A E (WCp:. 35: 5-5-0)
3-5 FAYE Veale S
4-14 SILVER PLAINS Marcus A
5-4 BELLINGHAM BAY Fayd'Herbe B
7-5 RAINBOW BRIDGE Fayd'Herbe B
9-11 BLACK BELT Noach O
9-8 CYBER LAW Tarentaal L
Snaith J S (Cpe:. 403: 60-47-52)
1-4 AVALON Fourie R
1-14 SILVER CONCORDE Mgudlwa A
2-5 PLATINUM CLASS Cheyne G
2-1 SNOWDANCE Fourie R
3-9 CHAKRI Fourie R
3-12 FLYING SQUADRON Mgudlwa A
4-3 GIMMETHERAIN Fayd'Herbe B
4-10 NEXUS Fourie R
5-11 TYRIAN Fourie R
6-5 ANGEL'S TRUMPET Orffer C
6-7 CASUAL DIAMOND Fourie R
7-6 COPPER FORCE Veale S
7-3 DO IT AGAIN Fourie R
8-3 MASTER'S EYE Fayd'Herbe B
8-2 STRATHDON Fourie R
9-5 GREEN ARCHER Hewitson L
9-1 RED MARS Fayd'Herbe B
9-4 SILVER LEAGUE Fourie R
Spies T (Gau:. 225: 14-22-16)
5-14 SINGFONICO Andrews A
6-10 MISS KHALIFA Zackey C
Stewart J M T (WCp:. 52: 1-3-5)
4-2 SKARBOVIK Tarentaal L
5-15 BEETHOVEN Tarentaal L
Steyn E L P (WCp:. 69: 6-3-5)
3-1 ANINA Behr G
4-8 BOLD VISION Veale S
4-16 YOSMA Winnaar M
5-10 PRINCE ORACY Behr G
Tarry S G (Gau:. 397: 54-42-41)
7-1 LEGAL EAGLE Marcus A
Woodruff G V (Gau:. 118: 12-19-18)
1-15 THE PERFECT WAVE Cele S
3-17 PRINCESS KIKA *Reserve Runne
4-11 PEGA D'ORO Hewitson L


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2018
Previous update : Saturday, December 8, 2018 20:52:01