Kimberley
14/10/2019
1 Maiden Plate
12.20
1000m
10 Runners
5 Merit Rated 66 Handicap
14.40
1800m
11 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 CAPTAIN CARLOS 0.00 Patel N 60.0 3 {57}
2 GIVE ME DYNAMITE 0.50 Munger R 60.0 6 {58}
10 LADY SHEA 2.60 Storey C 56.5 5  
9 TIDDLYWINKS 4.10 V.Rensburg M 56.5 7 {43}
5 PHILADELPHIA ROCK 4.50 Marwing Wesley 59.0 8  
1 GREAT JOE 4.80 Yeni M 60.0 9 {60}
Same Trainer: (3-7-8)(4-5)(9-10)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
9 PIUS OIL 0.00 Juglall T 53.0 7 {52}
7 ESKISTA 2.10 Dicken C F 54.5 5 {73}
6 TIME MASTER 3.10 Matsunyane K 55.0 1 {58}
1 IN THE JUNGLE 4.20 V.Rensburg M 61.0 2 {68}
3 PETER THE WAILER 7.40 Klink N 59.0 10 {64}
4 LORD LAIKA 9.10 Lerena D R 57.5 3 {63}
Same Trainer: (2-7)(3-9)(5-6)(8-11)
2 Merit Rated 58 Handicap
12.50
1000m
16 Runners
6 Merit Rated 62 Hcp (F&M)
15.15
1600m
16 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
5 ZIP LINE 0.00 Munger R 59.5 8 {57}
8 DICKENSIAN 2.80 Mjoka M 57.0 3 {52}
11 DYLAN'S WORLD 3.50 Lerena D R 56.0 4 {50}
3 SARK 5.90 Thackeray M 60.5 1 {59}
13 SEA OF ROSES 8.00 Yeni M 54.5 11 {47}
10 UTOPIAN 8.10 V.Rensburg M 57.0 13 {52}
Same Trainer: (1-11)(2-4-15-16)(3-8)(6-12-13)(7-10-14)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
4 ENCELADUS 0.00 Lerena D R 59.0 11 {61}
9 MANEATER 1.30 Marwing Wesley 55.5 5 {53}
2 SHORT SKIRT FLIRT 1.50 Klink N 59.5 16 {62}
13 MIRWA 1.80 Penny J 52.0 10 {45}
1 EUAN' ME 2.20 Thackeray M 61.0 2 {64}
11 ARCTIC PARTY 2.90 Yeni M 53.0 6 {49}
Same Trainer: (2-8-9-10-16)(3-11)(5-7)(13-14-15)
3 Maiden Plate
13.30
1400m
12 Runners
7 Merit Rated 56 Handicap
15.50
1600m
10 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 PARADISE LOST 0.00 V.Rensburg M 60.0 11 {51}
3 TASTY JACK'S 0.80 Lerena D R 60.0 2 {50}
8 KRYGER 2.60 Munger R 58.0 12 {64}
10 GENEROUS JACK 2.80 Yeni M 58.0 8  
4 MIGHTY GEMINI 3.80 Dicken C F 60.0 10 {48}
6 BRAVE ARCH 4.40 Thackeray M 60.0 6 {45}
Same Trainer: (3-7-8)(4-9-10)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 INN FLITEMODE 0.00 Munger R 59.0 1 {54}
1 MOSTABSHIR 0.90 Yeni M 60.0 9 {56}
6 REGENT SEVEN 0.90 Penny J 56.5 4 {49}
5 FOR EVER 1.30 Klink N 57.0 3 {50}
9 ZARAGOZA 1.60 Dicken C F 52.0 6 {38}
7 MR TINSEL 3.00 Matsunyane K 55.0 10 {46}
Same Trainer: (1-5)(4-7)(8-10)
4 Maiden Plate (F&M)
14.05
1800m
8 Runners
8 Merit Rated 86 Handicap
16.30
1400m
12 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 MY SECRET 0.00 Klink N 60.0 2 {46}
3 WAY IT IS 0.30 Juglall T 60.0 8 {44}
4 BOOMERANG BEACH 2.70 Dicken C F 60.0 5 {40}
1 FAVOURITE MODEL 6.80 Yeni M 60.0 6 {61}
5 SERAPHIC 7.00 Matsunyane K 60.0 1 {40}
6 ROXY'S RISING STAR 9.40 Syster J R 60.0 3 {35}
Same Trainer: (2-4-5-7-8)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
7 SILVAN SAINT 0.00 Thackeray M 53.5 5 {73}
5 TAKATUL 0.70 Munger R 55.0 2 {77}
3 ALL THE SEVENS 1.60 Penny J 59.0 3 {85}
11 MANHATTAN COCKTAIL 3.10 Yeni M 52.0 6 {69}
9 LADY OF LIBERTY 3.30 Juglall T 52.0 8 {70}
6 GLACIER GIRL 4.80 Klink N 54.5 12 {76}
Same Trainer: (2-8)(3-5)(10-11-12)
Race 1: CAPTAIN CARLOS(3)
Race 2: ZIP LINE(5)
Race 4: MY SECRET(2)
Race 5: PIUS OIL(9)
1 line 2 2 9 4 3 7
16 lines 3     9 1 5
72 lines   3   2 6  
192 lines       13 5 3
300 lines       1 9  
720 lines 8     11   11
1 line 2 9 4 3
8 lines 3   9 1
36 lines   7 2 6
96 lines 4   13 5
200 lines 1   1 9
360 lines 5   11 7
1 line 5 2 2 9 4 3 7
8 lines         9 1 5
24 lines   3     2    
64 lines       7 13    
192 lines     3     6  
384 lines           5 3

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Monday, October 14, 2019 00:52:01