Kimberley
14/10/2019
ALBERT MONDEGO 3-9
ALL THE SEVENS 8-3
ARAMOUSE 2-6
ARCTIC PARTY 6-11
AUTUMN ANNIE 6-12
 
BOLD COAST
8-1
BOOMERANG BEACH 4-4
BRAVE ARCH 3-6
 
CALL TO DUTY
8-10
CAPTAIN CARLOS 1-3
CARDIFF CASTLE 7-10
CONQUERING BRITAIN 3-12
CRIMEAN QUEEN 2-15
 
DANCE DANCE
6-5
DAY'S OF THUNDER 7-4
DICKENSIAN 2-8
DOUBLE DELUXE 2-2
DYLAN'S WORLD 2-11
 
ENCELADUS
6-4
ESKISTA 5-7
EUAN' ME 6-1
 
FAVOURITE MODEL
4-1
FLEUR DU CAP 6-6
FLEXIBLE FUGITIVE 7-2
FOR EVER 7-5
 
GENEROUS JACK
3-10
GETAWAYCAR 2-7
GIRL IN GOLD 6-8
GIVE ME DYNAMITE 1-2
GLACIER GIRL 8-6
GOOD EMPEROR 2-1
GREAT JOE 1-1
IMAGINE THAT 6-15
IMMORTELLE 8-4
IN THE JUNGLE 5-1
INN FLITEMODE 7-3
IRISH PRIDE 8-12
 
JET SAILOR
2-4
JUST ROYAL BLUE 6-14
 
KILDONAN PRINCESS
6-7
KRYGER 3-8
 
LADY OF LIBERTY
8-9
LADY SHEA 1-10
LORD LAIKA 5-4
 
MAC DE LAGO
5-2
MANEATER 6-9
MANHATTAN COCKTAIL 8-11
MASTER KUYNO 1-4
MASTER OF LEGENDS 4-7
MEET THE LOGANS 2-12
MIGHTY GEMINI 3-4
MIND YOUR BUSINESS 6-16
MIRWA 6-13
MISTRAL RIDER 2-9
MOSTABSHIR 7-1
MR LOVER BOY 5-11
MR MONEY 5-5
MR TINSEL 7-7
MY SECRET 4-2
 
OUT OF THE RAINBOW
3-11
 
PACHACUTI
3-5
PARADISE LOST 3-2
PETER THE WAILER 5-3
PHILADELPHIA ROCK 1-5
PIUS OIL 5-9
 
REGENT SEVEN
7-6
ROXY'S RISING STAR 4-6
 
SAINT MARCO
5-8
SARK 2-3
SEA OF ROSES 2-13
SERAPHIC 4-5
SHORT SKIRT FLIRT 6-2
SILVAN SAINT 8-7
SNOWBALLED 2-16
SO GOOD 6-10
STUPEFY 1-6
 
TAKATUL
8-5
TASTY JACK'S 3-3
TEQUILA MAN 3-1
TIDDLYWINKS 1-9
TIME MASTER 5-6
TITAN OF TIBET 3-7
TOP SALUTE 8-2
 
UTOPIAN
2-10
 
VENUS FLYTRAP
4-8
VILLA'S WORLD 5-10
VINTAGE TUNE 6-3
 
WAITINGFORTONIGHT
2-14
WARBASH 7-8
WAY IT IS 4-3
WILLOUWS HAVOC 1-7
WILLOUWS RACER 1-8
 
YAMOTO
8-8
 
ZARAGOZA
7-9
TOTAL RUNNERS : 95

Kimberley
14/10/2019
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
2-15 CRIMEAN QUEEN Prinsloo M N
2-16 SNOWBALLED Prinsloo M N
6-15 IMAGINE THAT Rugg J
6-16 MIND YOUR BUSINESS Human L J
Dicken C F (98: 14-9-7)
2-6 ARAMOUSE Lensley C
3-4 MIGHTY GEMINI Lensley C
4-4 BOOMERANG BEACH Human L J
5-7 ESKISTA Lensley C
6-3 VINTAGE TUNE Lensley C
7-9 ZARAGOZA Lensley C
8-12 IRISH PRIDE Lensley C
Habib C (145: 8-12-10)
2-14 WAITINGFORTONIGHT Miller W G C
4-7 MASTER OF LEGENDS Human L J
6-14 JUST ROYAL BLUE Rugg J
Juglall T (98: 9-8-3)
2-1 GOOD EMPEROR Human L J
4-3 WAY IT IS Cason D D
5-9 PIUS OIL Human L J
6-6 FLEUR DU CAP Cason D D
7-2 FLEXIBLE FUGITIVE Cason D D
8-9 LADY OF LIBERTY Cason D D
Klink N (100: 14-12-10)
2-4 JET SAILOR Prinsloo M N
3-5 PACHACUTI Human L J
4-2 MY SECRET Human L J
5-3 PETER THE WAILER Human L J
6-2 SHORT SKIRT FLIRT Human L J
7-5 FOR EVER Human L J
8-6 GLACIER GIRL Human L J
Lerena D R (60: 7-1-4)
1-4 MASTER KUYNO Von Willingh S
2-11 DYLAN'S WORLD Human L J
3-3 TASTY JACK'S Von Willingh S
5-4 LORD LAIKA Von Willingh S
6-4 ENCELADUS Von Willingh S
8-2 TOP SALUTE Prinsloo M N
Marwing Wesley (45: 3-3-3)
1-5 PHILADELPHIA ROCK Von Willingh S
3-7 TITAN OF TIBET Von Willingh S
6-9 MANEATER Human L J
8-4 IMMORTELLE Von Willingh S
Matsunyane K (131: 10-8-16)
2-2 DOUBLE DELUXE Prinsloo M N
4-5 SERAPHIC Human L J
5-6 TIME MASTER Prinsloo M N
6-12 AUTUMN ANNIE Prinsloo M N
7-7 MR TINSEL Prinsloo M N
8-8 YAMOTO Prinsloo M N
Mjoka M (50: 1-2-0)
2-8 DICKENSIAN Theron G
3-1 TEQUILA MAN Matchett P F
Munger R (298: 23-28-41)
1-2 GIVE ME DYNAMITE Miller S
2-5 ZIP LINE Miller S
3-8 KRYGER Von Willingh S
4-8 VENUS FLYTRAP Human L J
5-8 SAINT MARCO Miller S
6-8 GIRL IN GOLD Human L J
7-3 INN FLITEMODE Miller S
8-5 TAKATUL Miller S
Nyawo B (25: 0-0-3)
1-6 STUPEFY Cason D D
3-11 OUT OF THE RAINBOW Cason D D
Patel N (46: 1-3-3)
1-3 CAPTAIN CARLOS Rugg J
2-12 MEET THE LOGANS Lensley C
3-9 ALBERT MONDEGO Lensley C
Penny J (99: 3-10-6)
1-7 WILLOUWS HAVOC Rugg J
2-9 MISTRAL RIDER Rugg J
5-10 VILLA'S WORLD Rugg J
6-13 MIRWA Rugg J
7-6 REGENT SEVEN Rugg J
8-3 ALL THE SEVENS Miller S
Storey C (129: 7-11-12)
1-10 LADY SHEA Miller W G C
2-7 GETAWAYCAR Miller W G C
5-5 MR MONEY Prinsloo M N
6-7 KILDONAN PRINCESS Miller W G C
7-4 DAY'S OF THUNDER Prinsloo M N
Syster J R (62: 6-6-5)
3-12 CONQUERING BRITAIN Maroun G J
4-6 ROXY'S RISING STAR Von Willingh S
6-10 SO GOOD Human L J
7-10 CARDIFF CASTLE Theron G
8-1 BOLD COAST Miller W G C
Thackeray M (82: 7-2-8)
1-8 WILLOUWS RACER Rugg J
2-3 SARK Theron G
3-6 BRAVE ARCH Theron G
5-11 MR LOVER BOY Miller S
6-1 EUAN' ME Miller S
7-8 WARBASH Theron G
8-7 SILVAN SAINT Theron G
V.Rensburg M (113: 9-12-8)
1-9 TIDDLYWINKS Miller W G C
2-10 UTOPIAN Miller W G C
3-2 PARADISE LOST Miller W G C
5-1 IN THE JUNGLE Miller W G C
6-5 DANCE DANCE Miller W G C
8-10 CALL TO DUTY Lensley C
Yeni M (445: 50-65-56)
1-1 GREAT JOE Maroun G J
2-13 SEA OF ROSES Lensley C
3-10 GENEROUS JACK Lensley C
4-1 FAVOURITE MODEL Matchett P F
5-2 MAC DE LAGO Lensley C
6-11 ARCTIC PARTY Lensley C
7-1 MOSTABSHIR Human L J
8-11 MANHATTAN COCKTAIL Lensley C

Kimberley
14/10/2019
Cason D D (Gau:. 36: 2-5-5)
1-6 STUPEFY Nyawo B
3-11 OUT OF THE RAINBOW Nyawo B
4-3 WAY IT IS Juglall T
6-6 FLEUR DU CAP Juglall T
7-2 FLEXIBLE FUGITIVE Juglall T
8-9 LADY OF LIBERTY Juglall T
Human L J (Gau:. 110: 15-11-10)
2-11 DYLAN'S WORLD Lerena D R
2-1 GOOD EMPEROR Juglall T
3-5 PACHACUTI Klink N
4-4 BOOMERANG BEACH Dicken C F
4-7 MASTER OF LEGENDS Habib C
4-2 MY SECRET Klink N
4-5 SERAPHIC Matsunyane K
4-8 VENUS FLYTRAP Munger R
5-3 PETER THE WAILER Klink N
5-9 PIUS OIL Juglall T
6-8 GIRL IN GOLD Munger R
6-9 MANEATER Marwing Wesley
6-16 MIND YOUR BUSINESS *Reserve Runne
6-2 SHORT SKIRT FLIRT Klink N
6-10 SO GOOD Syster J R
7-5 FOR EVER Klink N
7-1 MOSTABSHIR Yeni M
8-6 GLACIER GIRL Klink N
Lensley C (NCp:. 134: 12-9-10)
2-6 ARAMOUSE Dicken C F
2-12 MEET THE LOGANS Patel N
2-13 SEA OF ROSES Yeni M
3-9 ALBERT MONDEGO Patel N
3-10 GENEROUS JACK Yeni M
3-4 MIGHTY GEMINI Dicken C F
5-7 ESKISTA Dicken C F
5-2 MAC DE LAGO Yeni M
6-11 ARCTIC PARTY Yeni M
6-3 VINTAGE TUNE Dicken C F
7-9 ZARAGOZA Dicken C F
8-10 CALL TO DUTY V.Rensburg M
8-12 IRISH PRIDE Dicken C F
8-11 MANHATTAN COCKTAIL Yeni M
Maroun G J (Gau:. 92: 5-7-9)
1-1 GREAT JOE Yeni M
3-12 CONQUERING BRITAIN Syster J R
Matchett P F (Gau:. 106: 11-5-7)
3-1 TEQUILA MAN Mjoka M
4-1 FAVOURITE MODEL Yeni M
Miller S (NCp:. 81: 10-9-10)
1-2 GIVE ME DYNAMITE Munger R
2-5 ZIP LINE Munger R
5-11 MR LOVER BOY Thackeray M
5-8 SAINT MARCO Munger R
6-1 EUAN' ME Thackeray M
7-3 INN FLITEMODE Munger R
8-3 ALL THE SEVENS Penny J
8-5 TAKATUL Munger R
Miller W G C (NCp:. 102: 10-11-11)
1-10 LADY SHEA Storey C
1-9 TIDDLYWINKS V.Rensburg M
2-7 GETAWAYCAR Storey C
2-10 UTOPIAN V.Rensburg M
2-14 WAITINGFORTONIGHT Habib C
3-2 PARADISE LOST V.Rensburg M
5-1 IN THE JUNGLE V.Rensburg M
6-5 DANCE DANCE V.Rensburg M
6-7 KILDONAN PRINCESS Storey C
8-1 BOLD COAST Syster J R
Prinsloo M N (NCp:. 96: 8-9-8)
2-15 CRIMEAN QUEEN *Reserve Runne
2-2 DOUBLE DELUXE Matsunyane K
2-4 JET SAILOR Klink N
2-16 SNOWBALLED *Reserve Runne
5-5 MR MONEY Storey C
5-6 TIME MASTER Matsunyane K
6-12 AUTUMN ANNIE Matsunyane K
7-4 DAY'S OF THUNDER Storey C
7-7 MR TINSEL Matsunyane K
8-2 TOP SALUTE Lerena D R
8-8 YAMOTO Matsunyane K
Rugg J (NCp:. 54: 0-8-3)
1-3 CAPTAIN CARLOS Patel N
1-7 WILLOUWS HAVOC Penny J
1-8 WILLOUWS RACER Thackeray M
2-9 MISTRAL RIDER Penny J
5-10 VILLA'S WORLD Penny J
6-15 IMAGINE THAT *Reserve Runne
6-14 JUST ROYAL BLUE Habib C
6-13 MIRWA Penny J
7-6 REGENT SEVEN Penny J
Theron G (NCp:. 49: 4-2-3)
2-8 DICKENSIAN Mjoka M
2-3 SARK Thackeray M
3-6 BRAVE ARCH Thackeray M
7-10 CARDIFF CASTLE Syster J R
7-8 WARBASH Thackeray M
8-7 SILVAN SAINT Thackeray M
Von Willingh S (NCp:. 61: 7-5-5)
1-4 MASTER KUYNO Lerena D R
1-5 PHILADELPHIA ROCK Marwing Wesley
3-8 KRYGER Munger R
3-3 TASTY JACK'S Lerena D R
3-7 TITAN OF TIBET Marwing Wesley
4-6 ROXY'S RISING STAR Syster J R
5-4 LORD LAIKA Lerena D R
6-4 ENCELADUS Lerena D R
8-4 IMMORTELLE Marwing Wesley


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Monday, October 14, 2019 00:52:01