Kimberley
15/07/2019
AERONAUTICA 5-9
AFRICAN MAGIC 9-1
ALRAUNE 6-1
ANTARCTICA 8-5
ASSISTED TAKE OFF 5-7
 
BARBARA
8-10
BE THE RIGHT 7-1
BENINO 1-1
BLACK CREEK 7-14
BRAVE ARCH 3-11
 
CANDOLIM
3-3
CAPEZIO 1-2
CAREFREE 8-8
CATWALK TEASE 9-7
CENSORIOUS 3-7
CHARTER JET 5-4
CINNABON 3-2
CLASSY LASS 1-9
CODE BLACK 1-10
COSMOLOGY 2-6
COUNTY DONEGAL 2-9
CRYSTAL'S WORLD 6-4
 
DANCING FOR RAIN
6-7
DIAMOND MINE 2-7
DYLAN'S WORLD 9-14
 
EDGE OF GLORY
9-10
ESKISTA 1-3
 
FIREFOOT
5-10
FOR EVER 7-5
FOURSIXSIXFOUR 2-5
 
GALLAGHER
3-4
GIRL IN GOLD 6-9
GLAD I AM 2-2
 
HANDS OF MAN
7-3
HAPPY PILLS 5-11
HERODUS 7-7
HOUSE HUNTER 7-10
HURRICANE LASS 8-6
HYPNOTIST 3-6
 
ICARUS FLIGHT
5-2
IMPERIAL QUEST 7-2
IMPRESSIVE DUCHESS 1-11
INN FLITEMODE 3-10
 
KAYDEN'S BULLET
1-12
KAYLA'S EAGLE 4-1
KICK BUTT 8-3
KOBUS 9-13
KRYGER 1-4
 
LIGHT LAKE
2-3
LINDEN ROCK 7-6
LUMINANCE 1-5
 
MA PETITE FILLE
8-11
MADAM JACK 4-7
MANAFTERMIDNIGHT 7-11
MANTRACKER 7-12
MASTER KUYNO 1-6
MASTER OF LEGENDS 4-6
MISS KHALIFA 9-5
MISTRAL RIDER 3-5
MISTY LIGHT 7-4
MOLLELOA 7-9
MOOKHADRUM 3-1
MOROCCAN STORM 9-2
MR TINSEL 7-13
MY ELUSIVE 8-9
 
NIKHILS WORLD
4-4
NORTHERN STORM 6-3
 
OUR MOTHERLAND
2-8
 
PAY CHEQUE
1-7
PHIL'S POWER 5-1
PHILADELPHIA ROCK 1-8
PIUS OIL 7-15
POLLY AGAIN 6-6
POSTER GIRL 8-1
PRINCE JOSH 9-3
PRIVATE RULER 9-9
PROFLIGATE 4-5
 
QUANTITY
9-6
 
ROYAL BERKSHIRE
8-12
ROYAL STAG 9-4
RUBY AND ROSES 8-7
 
SAINT MARCO
5-13
SATIN ROCK 8-4
SEATTLE SKYLINE 5-6
SERAPHIC 4-2
SILVAN SAINT 7-8
SNELLER 3-12
SNOW PATH 8-2
SO GOOD 8-13
SOUTHERN DYNASTY 4-3
STAR PROFILE 6-2
SUNSET BEAUTY 4-8
 
TAKATUL
5-12
THE DONEGAL MAN 9-8
TIME MASTER 3-8
TIME TO BE GREAT 5-8
TOM COLLINS 9-12
TOP SALUTE 5-3
TROPICAL PUNCH 6-5
TRUTH OR DARE 2-1
TUNGSTEN 1-13
TWO PATHS 2-10
 
U FOR ME
2-4
 
VINTAGE TUNE
6-8
VIOLETTA VALERY 9-15
 
WARRIOR'S STONE
5-5
TOTAL RUNNERS : 108

Kimberley
15/07/2019
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
7-15 PIUS OIL Human L J
9-15 VIOLETTA VALERY Theron G
Bester L (113: 1-5-2)
3-11 BRAVE ARCH Theron G
4-7 MADAM JACK Borman J
5-13 SAINT MARCO Miller S
7-7 HERODUS Theron G
9-4 ROYAL STAG Borman J
Fortune S (331: 25-13-21)
1-6 MASTER KUYNO Von Willingh S
5-6 SEATTLE SKYLINE Von Willingh S
7-2 IMPERIAL QUEST Prinsloo M N
9-12 TOM COLLINS Von Willingh S
Greyling J (160: 8-12-5)
1-9 CLASSY LASS Spies T
3-12 SNELLER Matchett P F
8-9 MY ELUSIVE Matchett P F
9-5 MISS KHALIFA Spies T
Habib C (630: 34-49-49)
1-3 ESKISTA Lensley C
2-10 TWO PATHS Janse van Vuur
3-7 CENSORIOUS Lensley C
4-1 KAYLA'S EAGLE Lensley C
5-1 PHIL'S POWER Miller W G C
6-4 CRYSTAL'S WORLD Lensley C
8-7 RUBY AND ROSES Lensley C
9-3 PRINCE JOSH Lensley C
Khumalo S (518: 64-59-47)
1-7 PAY CHEQUE Prinsloo M N
3-4 GALLAGHER Prinsloo M N
5-11 HAPPY PILLS Prinsloo M N
7-13 MR TINSEL Prinsloo M N
8-2 SNOW PATH Prinsloo M N
9-13 KOBUS Prinsloo M N
Klink N (483: 42-40-48)
5-8 TIME TO BE GREAT Human L J
6-9 GIRL IN GOLD Human L J
7-5 FOR EVER Human L J
8-13 SO GOOD Human L J
9-1 AFRICAN MAGIC Human L J
Lerena D R (387: 38-27-27)
5-9 AERONAUTICA Von Willingh S
6-5 TROPICAL PUNCH Von Willingh S
7-4 MISTY LIGHT Von Willingh S
Marwing Wesley (167: 11-9-14)
2-8 OUR MOTHERLAND Miller S
3-10 INN FLITEMODE Miller S
5-10 FIREFOOT Miller S
7-11 MANAFTERMIDNIGHT Miller S
Matsunyane K (576: 45-46-46)
1-4 KRYGER Matchett P F
2-1 TRUTH OR DARE Matchett P F
3-2 CINNABON Human L J
5-5 WARRIOR'S STONE Human L J
6-6 POLLY AGAIN Human L J
7-9 MOLLELOA Human L J
8-10 BARBARA Human L J
9-9 PRIVATE RULER Matchett P F
Munger R (1251: 120-134-134)
1-5 LUMINANCE Miller S
2-5 FOURSIXSIXFOUR Miller S
3-3 CANDOLIM Miller S
4-8 SUNSET BEAUTY Miller S
5-2 ICARUS FLIGHT Miller S
6-7 DANCING FOR RAIN Miller S
7-6 LINDEN ROCK Miller S
8-11 MA PETITE FILLE Miller S
9-8 THE DONEGAL MAN Miller S
Patel N (188: 11-12-15)
1-2 CAPEZIO Lensley C
3-8 TIME MASTER Prinsloo M N
7-14 BLACK CREEK Lensley C
8-8 CAREFREE Lensley C
9-2 MOROCCAN STORM Lensley C
Penny J (663: 21-29-39)
1-13 TUNGSTEN Matchett P F
2-2 GLAD I AM Rugg J
3-5 MISTRAL RIDER Rugg J
4-4 NIKHILS WORLD Lensley C
5-7 ASSISTED TAKE OFF Rugg J
7-10 HOUSE HUNTER Rugg J
8-6 HURRICANE LASS Rugg J
9-10 EDGE OF GLORY Rugg J
Steyn K (422: 11-15-30)
4-6 MASTER OF LEGENDS Human L J
5-4 CHARTER JET Human L J
9-14 DYLAN'S WORLD Human L J
Storey C (608: 36-46-52)
1-8 PHILADELPHIA ROCK Von Willingh S
2-6 COSMOLOGY Miller W G C
6-3 NORTHERN STORM Miller W G C
8-5 ANTARCTICA Miller W G C
9-7 CATWALK TEASE Miller W G C
Thackeray M (512: 14-23-29)
1-10 CODE BLACK Spies T
2-4 U FOR ME Miller S
3-9 WESTERN ROCK Theron G
5-12 TAKATUL Miller S
7-8 SILVAN SAINT Theron G
8-1 POSTER GIRL Miller S
V.Rensburg M (639: 74-58-67)
1-12 KAYDEN'S BULLET Spies T
2-3 LIGHT LAKE Miller W G C
3-1 MOOKHADRUM Miller W G C
4-5 PROFLIGATE Miller W G C
6-1 ALRAUNE Miller W G C
7-1 BE THE RIGHT Miller W G C
8-3 KICK BUTT Miller W G C
9-6 QUANTITY Miller W G C
Webber E (159: 3-11-7)
1-1 BENINO Lensley C
2-7 DIAMOND MINE Lensley C
4-3 SOUTHERN DYNASTY Lensley C
6-8 VINTAGE TUNE Lensley C
7-12 MANTRACKER Lensley C
8-12 ROYAL BERKSHIRE Lensley C
Yeni M (1689: 196-219-194)
1-11 IMPRESSIVE DUCHESS Spies T
2-9 COUNTY DONEGAL Lensley C
3-6 HYPNOTIST Lensley C
4-2 SERAPHIC Human L J
5-3 TOP SALUTE Prinsloo M N
6-2 STAR PROFILE Spies T
7-3 HANDS OF MAN Matchett P F
8-4 SATIN ROCK Prinsloo M N
9-11 WINDCHEATER Lensley C

Kimberley
15/07/2019
Borman J (NCp:. 63: 1-5-5)
4-7 MADAM JACK Bester L
9-4 ROYAL STAG Bester L
Human L J (Gau:. 524: 50-49-60)
3-2 CINNABON Matsunyane K
4-6 MASTER OF LEGENDS Steyn K
4-2 SERAPHIC Yeni M
5-4 CHARTER JET Steyn K
5-8 TIME TO BE GREAT Klink N
5-5 WARRIOR'S STONE Matsunyane K
6-9 GIRL IN GOLD Klink N
6-6 POLLY AGAIN Matsunyane K
7-5 FOR EVER Klink N
7-9 MOLLELOA Matsunyane K
7-15 PIUS OIL *Reserve Runne
8-10 BARBARA Matsunyane K
8-13 SO GOOD Klink N
9-1 AFRICAN MAGIC Klink N
9-14 DYLAN'S WORLD Steyn K
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 413: 48-58-39)
2-10 TWO PATHS Habib C
Lensley C (NCp:. 620: 37-48-52)
1-1 BENINO Webber E
1-2 CAPEZIO Patel N
1-3 ESKISTA Habib C
2-9 COUNTY DONEGAL Yeni M
2-7 DIAMOND MINE Webber E
3-7 CENSORIOUS Habib C
3-6 HYPNOTIST Yeni M
4-1 KAYLA'S EAGLE Habib C
4-4 NIKHILS WORLD Penny J
4-3 SOUTHERN DYNASTY Webber E
6-4 CRYSTAL'S WORLD Habib C
6-8 VINTAGE TUNE Webber E
7-14 BLACK CREEK Patel N
7-12 MANTRACKER Webber E
8-8 CAREFREE Patel N
8-12 ROYAL BERKSHIRE Webber E
8-7 RUBY AND ROSES Habib C
9-2 MOROCCAN STORM Patel N
9-3 PRINCE JOSH Habib C
9-11 WINDCHEATER Yeni M
Matchett P F (Gau:. 478: 38-47-31)
1-4 KRYGER Matsunyane K
1-13 TUNGSTEN Penny J
2-1 TRUTH OR DARE Matsunyane K
3-12 SNELLER Greyling J
7-3 HANDS OF MAN Yeni M
8-9 MY ELUSIVE Greyling J
9-9 PRIVATE RULER Matsunyane K
Miller S (427: 36-41-28)
1-5 LUMINANCE Munger R
2-5 FOURSIXSIXFOUR Munger R
2-8 OUR MOTHERLAND Marwing Wesley
2-4 U FOR ME Thackeray M
3-3 CANDOLIM Munger R
3-10 INN FLITEMODE Marwing Wesley
4-8 SUNSET BEAUTY Munger R
5-10 FIREFOOT Marwing Wesley
5-2 ICARUS FLIGHT Munger R
5-13 SAINT MARCO Bester L
5-12 TAKATUL Thackeray M
6-7 DANCING FOR RAIN Munger R
7-6 LINDEN ROCK Munger R
7-11 MANAFTERMIDNIGHT Marwing Wesley
8-11 MA PETITE FILLE Munger R
8-1 POSTER GIRL Thackeray M
9-8 THE DONEGAL MAN Munger R
Miller W G C (NCp:. 397: 53-50-34)
2-6 COSMOLOGY Storey C
2-3 LIGHT LAKE V.Rensburg M
3-1 MOOKHADRUM V.Rensburg M
4-5 PROFLIGATE V.Rensburg M
5-1 PHIL'S POWER Habib C
6-1 ALRAUNE V.Rensburg M
6-3 NORTHERN STORM Storey C
7-1 BE THE RIGHT V.Rensburg M
8-5 ANTARCTICA Storey C
8-3 KICK BUTT V.Rensburg M
9-7 CATWALK TEASE Storey C
9-6 QUANTITY V.Rensburg M
Prinsloo M N (Gau:. 293: 27-15-26)
1-7 PAY CHEQUE Khumalo S
3-4 GALLAGHER Khumalo S
3-8 TIME MASTER Patel N
5-11 HAPPY PILLS Khumalo S
5-3 TOP SALUTE Yeni M
7-2 IMPERIAL QUEST Fortune S
7-13 MR TINSEL Khumalo S
8-4 SATIN ROCK Yeni M
8-2 SNOW PATH Khumalo S
9-13 KOBUS Khumalo S
Rugg J (290: 15-22-24)
2-2 GLAD I AM Penny J
3-5 MISTRAL RIDER Penny J
5-7 ASSISTED TAKE OFF Penny J
7-10 HOUSE HUNTER Penny J
8-6 HURRICANE LASS Penny J
9-10 EDGE OF GLORY Penny J
Spies T (Gau:. 598: 51-60-46)
1-9 CLASSY LASS Greyling J
1-10 CODE BLACK Thackeray M
1-11 IMPRESSIVE DUCHESS Yeni M
1-12 KAYDEN'S BULLET V.Rensburg M
6-2 STAR PROFILE Yeni M
9-5 MISS KHALIFA Greyling J
Theron G (184: 5-12-7)
3-11 BRAVE ARCH Bester L
3-9 WESTERN ROCK Thackeray M
7-7 HERODUS Bester L
7-8 SILVAN SAINT Thackeray M
9-15 VIOLETTA VALERY *Reserve Runne
Von Willingh S (NCpe:. 217: 32-20-19)
1-6 MASTER KUYNO Fortune S
1-8 PHILADELPHIA ROCK Storey C
5-9 AERONAUTICA Lerena D R
5-6 SEATTLE SKYLINE Fortune S
6-5 TROPICAL PUNCH Lerena D R
7-4 MISTY LIGHT Lerena D R
9-12 TOM COLLINS Fortune S


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Monday, July 15, 2019 20:52:01