Kimberley
15/04/2019
1 Juvenile Plate
12.20
1000m
13 Runners
6 Merit Rated 75 Handicap
15.10
1600m
10 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 WHAT A SEVEN 0.00 Khumalo S 60.0 10  
5 SHE'S SO SASSI 0.40 Munger R 57.5 9  
4 RUBY AND ROSES 3.50 Webber E 57.5 8  
13 SILENT WYLIE 3.60 Greyling J 54.5 12  
12 JAY IS SIMPLE 3.70 Storey C 54.5 5  
6 AFFECTIONEIGHT 4.70 Lerena D R 57.0 6  
Same Trainer: (1-5)(2-3)(4-8-11)(7-9-10)(12-13)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 LOYAL LIEUTENANT 0.00 Yeni M 56.5 8 {68}
5 FIREFOOT 3.70 Munger R 55.0 4 {70}
4 ARCHILLES 5.60 Khumalo S 55.5 3 {66}
9 GRETO 7.00 Webber E 52.0 1 {48}
2 HAPPY PILLS 8.10 Matsunyane K 59.0 6 {73}
7 SECRET DELIGHT 9.10 Danielson R 54.5 9 {64}
Same Trainer: (2-4)(3-9-10)(7-8)
2 Maiden Plate
12.50
1300m
14 Runners
7 Merit Rated 71 Handicap
15.40
1200m
13 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
6 SPACE WARRIOR 0.00 Yeni M 60.0 1 {44}
2 GLOBAL PURSUIT 3.50 Khumalo S 60.0 3 {48}
4 TIME MASTER 7.90 Matsunyane K 60.0 2 {46}
1 MISTRAL RIDER 9.20 Penny J 60.0 8 {54}
7 MANAFTERMIDNIGHT 11.80 Munger R 60.0 11 {43}
5 WESTERN ROCK 12.10 Steyn K 60.0 9 {45}
Same Trainer: (1-13-14)(2-4-6)(8-12)(10-11)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
6 QUANTITY 0.00 V.Rensburg M 54.0 10 {59}
4 IMPERIAL QUEST 2.20 Matsunyane K 56.0 3 {63}
2 TIME TO BE GREAT 2.30 Yeni M 60.0 2 {71}
9 TOM COLLINS 3.90 Patel N 52.0 4 {49}
1 CARABINIERI 4.50 Storey C 60.0 7 {75}
5 ZIP LINE 7.40 Munger R 55.5 8 {62}
Same Trainer: (1-6)(2-7-10-12)(4-11)
3 Merit Rated 72 Hcp (F&M)
13.25
1400m
14 Runners
8 Pinnacle Stakes
16.10
1000m
9 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
6 SUSSEX 0.00 Yeni M 54.5 2 {61}
2 EASY PEASY 0.10 V.Rensburg M 59.0 14 {70}
4 EUAN' ME 1.70 Munger R 56.0 11 {64}
13 SNOW PATH 3.10 Khumalo S 52.5 5 {46}
3 GIRL IN GOLD 3.20 Marwing Wesley 59.0 9 {70}
5 CATWALK TEASE 5.60 Storey C 54.5 6 {61}
Same Trainer: (1-2-5)(4-11)(7-9-12)(8-10-14)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 OUR MOON SHADOW 0.00 Yeni M 55.5 7 {84}
6 FIRE HORSE 7.20 Munger R 52.5 8 {77}
2 TIMKAT 8.40 V.Rensburg M 57.0 1 {91}
5 SHWANKY 15.10 Khumalo S 53.5 5 {80}
4 ALL OF ME 15.90 Penny J 51.0 9 {86}
9 ON YOUR LIFE 16.50 Thackeray M 50.5 2 {69}
Same Trainer: (1-6-9)(3-5-8)(4-7)
4 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
14.00
1400m
13 Runners
9 Merit Rated 58 Handicap
16.40
1000m
14 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 NOBLE PRINCESS 0.00 V.Rensburg M 60.0 7 {62}
8 PROFLIGATE 1.10 Storey C 60.0 4 {41}
11 DURBAN BOURBON 1.70 Webber E 60.0 5 {38}
5 VINTAGE TUNE 2.30 Yeni M 60.0 13 {46}
3 SETSOKOTSANE 5.30 Nyawo B 60.0 9 {50}
6 SPIRIT OF THE LAW 5.50 Matsunyane K 60.0 2 {45}
Same Trainer: (1-8-13)(4-7-9)(5-11)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
7 DOLPHIN 0.00 Munger R 56.5 3 {51}
3 FIDELIO 0.80 Habib C 59.5 6 {57}
9 BREACH OF TRUST 2.00 Danielson R 55.0 13 {48}
12 GREEN BOEGATTI 2.40 Webber E 52.0 9 {40}
10 JUST AFRICA 2.70 Yeni M 53.5 1 {45}
8 MAMBO MAE 3.70 Matsunyane K 55.5 2 {53}
Same Trainer: (1-5)(2-3)(4-9-10-11)(6-7)
5 Merit Rated 57 Handicap
14.35
1400m
17 Runners
 
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
15 KONCEALED 0.00 *Reserve Runne 56.5 11 {50}
9 MR TINSEL 0.30 Matsunyane K 55.5 4 {48}
11 IVORY HUNTER 2.50 Habib C 54.0 6 {45}
17 DOUBLE DELUXE 2.90 *Reserve Runne 56.0 9 {54}
7 MIESQUE'S SPEED 3.10 Danielson R 57.0 13 {51}
12 PAVAROTTI PASSION 3.60 Steyn K 52.5 10 {42}
Same Trainer: (1-7)(2-13)(3-4-5-11)(6-15)(9-17)(12-16)
 
Race 2: SPACE WARRIOR(6)
Race 6: LOYAL LIEUTENANT(3)
Race 7: QUANTITY(6)
Race 8: OUR MOON SHADOW(3)
1 line 1 15 3 6 3 7
16 lines 8 9   4   3
72 lines   11 5     9
192 lines 11 17       12
300 lines   7       10
720 lines 5 12   2    
1 line 15 3 6 3
8 lines 9 5 4  
36 lines 11   2 6
96 lines 17 4 9  
200 lines 7 9 1  
360 lines 12 2 5  
1 line 6 1 15 3 6 3 7
8 lines   8 9       3
24 lines 2   11        
64 lines     17   4    
192 lines       5     9
384 lines   11         12

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Monday, April 15, 2019 20:52:01