Mauritius
02/08/2020
ALL ABOARD 3-3
ALSHIBAA 7-3
AMANDLA 9-1
ARCTIC FLYER 4-3
 
BARAK LAVAN
8-7
BEAR HUG 2-5
BIOMETRIC 2-6
BLACK INDY 8-1
BLUNDERBUSS 1-10
BYPASS 2-3
 
CHARLESTON HERO
5-3
COME ON SONNY 1-5
CONFESSIONAL 8-8
CONSUL OF WAR 5-4
CRAZY VISION 6-6
CYBER SPECIAL 8-2
 
DAREDEVIL AVIATOR
1-4
DARK FORCE 4-8
DEER PARK 3-4
DESERT THIEF 2-4
DOYLES 1-9
DRIVEN FORCE 5-1
 
EIGHT CITIES
3-1
EMAAR 9-2
GLITTERROCK 3-6
GREAT STOHVANEN 4-1
 
ICEBREAKER
9-7
IDITAROD TRAIL 6-1
 
JET STORM
9-3
JULLIDAR 3-7
 
KALI'S CHAMP
1-6
KEIKO 4-2
KING OF TARA 9-6
KU DU TU 4-5
 
MADE TO CONQUER
7-2
MANETHEREN 3-5
MIDNIGHT ORACLE 2-1
MOONRISE SENSATION 6-5
MORNING CATCH 7-5
MOSCHINO 8-9
 
NETFLIX
2-2
NEWSMAN 9-4
 
ONE DIRECTION
8-3
OPERA ROYAL 7-1
OVERDOSE 8-4
 
PERPLEXING
7-4
PHOENIX RISING 1-7
POWER TOWER 3-2
PROTEA PARADISE 6-2
 
REDWOOD VALLEY
1-1
ROMAN DANCER 4-6
 
SIBERIAN HUSKY
8-5
SIR BERNADINI 6-3
SIR CAPERS 1-2
SLIGHTLY SCOTTISH 1-3
SPRING MAN 6-4
SPUN OUT 2-7
 
TEN GUN SALUTE
7-6
THE GREY CRUSADER 5-2
THE RIDDLER 9-5
 
VALERIN
1-8
 
WATCH ME DAD
4-4
WEST COAST WARRIOR 8-6
WHY WOULDN'T YEW 5-5
WORDBUSTER 5-6
 
YANKEEDOODLEDANDY
6-7
 
ZODIAC JACK
4-7
TOTAL RUNNERS : 67

Mauritius
02/08/2020
Allyhosain J (333: 39-37-34)
1-1 REDWOOD VALLEY Maingard M H
3-3 ALL ABOARD Hurchund S
4-7 ZODIAC JACK Henry J M
6-5 MOONRISE SENSATION Hurchund S
7-1 OPERA ROYAL Hurchund S
8-9 MOSCHINO Allet V
9-5 THE RIDDLER Hurchund S
Bheekary D (72: 3-4-7)
1-4 DAREDEVIL AVIATOR Henry J M
3-5 MANETHEREN Narang S
4-8 DARK FORCE Maingard M H
8-7 BARAK LAVAN Narang S
Boutanive R (39: 2-2-2)
2-3 BYPASS Nagadoo P
Bundhoo A (36: 1-2-1)
1-10 BLUNDERBUSS Ramdin C
4-2 KEIKO Jones S
Bussunt S (160: 5-10-18)
1-3 SLIGHTLY SCOTTISH Sewdyal A
3-6 GLITTERROCK Sewdyal A
4-1 GREAT STOHVANEN Sewdyal A
6-6 CRAZY VISION Sewdyal A
8-4 OVERDOSE Sewdyal A
9-1 AMANDLA Henry J M
David D (202: 40-20-26)
1-7 PHOENIX RISING Gujadhur R
2-4 DESERT THIEF Gujadhur R
3-2 POWER TOWER Gujadhur R
5-2 THE GREY CRUSADER Gujadhur R
6-2 PROTEA PARADISE Gujadhur R
7-3 ALSHIBAA Maingard M H
8-6 WEST COAST WARRIOR Gujadhur R
9-4 NEWSMAN Gujadhur R
Emamdee Y (49: 4-5-5)
1-5 COME ON SONNY Nagadoo P
2-5 BEAR HUG Henry J M
4-3 ARCTIC FLYER Nagadoo P
7-5 MORNING CATCH Nagadoo P
9-3 JET STORM Nagadoo P
Joorawon R (114: 11-9-12)
1-9 DOYLES Gujadhur
2-2 NETFLIX Allet V
3-4 DEER PARK Gujadhur
4-6 ROMAN DANCER Gujadhur
5-5 WHY WOULDN'T YEW Maingard M H
6-7 YANKEEDOODLEDANDY Gujadhur
7-4 PERPLEXING Gujadhur
8-8 CONFESSIONAL Gujadhur
9-6 KING OF TARA Allet V
Juglall N (216: 40-36-31)
4-4 WATCH ME DAD Rousset G
5-1 DRIVEN FORCE Rousset G
6-1 IDITAROD TRAIL Rousset G
8-2 CYBER SPECIAL Rousset G
Kalychurun K (22: 0-0-1)
2-7 SPUN OUT Hurchund S
Rama S (202: 25-26-26)
1-8 VALERIN Daby C
2-1 MIDNIGHT ORACLE Daby C
5-4 CONSUL OF WAR Daby C
6-4 SPRING MAN Maingard M H
8-3 ONE DIRECTION Henry J M
9-2 EMAAR Daby C
Roy A (29: 3-2-4)
3-1 EIGHT CITIES Allet V
4-5 KU DU TU Allet V
5-3 CHARLESTON HERO Allet V
Segeon C (190: 18-27-19)
1-2 SIR CAPERS Merven P
3-7 JULLIDAR Merven P
6-3 SIR BERNADINI Merven P
7-2 MADE TO CONQUER Gujadhur
8-1 BLACK INDY Merven P
Sooful B (235: 14-20-14)
1-6 KALI'S CHAMP Ramdin C
2-6 BIOMETRIC Nagadoo P
5-6 WORDBUSTER Allet V
7-6 TEN GUN SALUTE Nagadoo P
8-5 SIBERIAN HUSKY Ramdin C
Teeha N (119: 14-16-18)
9-7 ICEBREAKER Maingard M H

Mauritius
02/08/2020
Allet V (325: 39-35-30)
2-2 NETFLIX Joorawon R
3-1 EIGHT CITIES Roy A
4-5 KU DU TU Roy A
5-3 CHARLESTON HERO Roy A
5-6 WORDBUSTER Sooful B
8-9 MOSCHINO Allyhosain J
9-6 KING OF TARA Joorawon R
Daby C (417: 43-57-51)
1-8 VALERIN Rama S
2-1 MIDNIGHT ORACLE Rama S
5-4 CONSUL OF WAR Rama S
9-2 EMAAR Rama S
Gujadhur (369: 48-56-46)
1-9 DOYLES Joorawon R
3-4 DEER PARK Joorawon R
4-6 ROMAN DANCER Joorawon R
6-7 YANKEEDOODLEDANDY Joorawon R
7-2 MADE TO CONQUER Segeon C
7-4 PERPLEXING Joorawon R
8-8 CONFESSIONAL Joorawon R
Gujadhur R (430: 51-58-52)
1-7 PHOENIX RISING David D
2-4 DESERT THIEF David D
3-2 POWER TOWER David D
5-2 THE GREY CRUSADER David D
6-2 PROTEA PARADISE David D
8-6 WEST COAST WARRIOR David D
9-4 NEWSMAN David D
Henry J M (358: 27-34-41)
1-4 DAREDEVIL AVIATOR Bheekary D
2-5 BEAR HUG Emamdee Y
4-7 ZODIAC JACK Allyhosain J
8-3 ONE DIRECTION Rama S
9-1 AMANDLA Bussunt S
Hurchund S (244: 44-41-30)
2-7 SPUN OUT Kalychurun K
3-3 ALL ABOARD Allyhosain J
6-5 MOONRISE SENSATION Allyhosain J
7-1 OPERA ROYAL Allyhosain J
9-5 THE RIDDLER Allyhosain J
Jones S (192: 15-14-23)
4-2 KEIKO Bundhoo A
Maingard M H (309: 37-20-33)
1-1 REDWOOD VALLEY Allyhosain J
4-8 DARK FORCE Bheekary D
5-5 WHY WOULDN'T YEW Joorawon R
6-4 SPRING MAN Rama S
7-3 ALSHIBAA David D
9-7 ICEBREAKER Teeha N
Merven P (377: 31-31-33)
1-2 SIR CAPERS Segeon C
3-7 JULLIDAR Segeon C
6-3 SIR BERNADINI Segeon C
8-1 BLACK INDY Segeon C
Nagadoo P (280: 13-10-15)
1-5 COME ON SONNY Emamdee Y
2-6 BIOMETRIC Sooful B
2-3 BYPASS Boutanive R
4-3 ARCTIC FLYER Emamdee Y
7-5 MORNING CATCH Emamdee Y
7-6 TEN GUN SALUTE Sooful B
9-3 JET STORM Emamdee Y
Narang S (404: 36-52-44)
3-5 MANETHEREN Bheekary D
8-7 BARAK LAVAN Bheekary D
Ramdin C (218: 10-16-19)
1-10 BLUNDERBUSS Bundhoo A
1-6 KALI'S CHAMP Sooful B
8-5 SIBERIAN HUSKY Sooful B
Rousset G (379: 68-54-53)
4-4 WATCH ME DAD Juglall N
5-1 DRIVEN FORCE Juglall N
6-1 IDITAROD TRAIL Juglall N
8-2 CYBER SPECIAL Juglall N
Sewdyal A (315: 47-36-33)
1-3 SLIGHTLY SCOTTISH Bussunt S
3-6 GLITTERROCK Bussunt S
4-1 GREAT STOHVANEN Bussunt S
6-6 CRAZY VISION Bussunt S
8-4 OVERDOSE Bussunt S


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2020
Previous update : Sunday, August 2, 2020 20:52:01