Mauritius
01/08/2020
AFDEEK 6-5
AFRICA RISING 7-1
ALL ABOUT THE BASS 4-1
ALSSAKHRA 3-5
ARLINGTONS REVENGE 5-2
AWARE 6-6
 
BARITONE
7-3
BIRTHDAY BOY 9-1
BLOW IN THE BOX 3-1
 
CAMP DAVID
2-3
CANDY APPLE 3-3
CAPTAIN FALCON 2-8
CAPTAIN GONE WILD 2-2
CAPTAIN MOSS 9-4
CAPTAIN SWAROVSKI 5-4
CAPTAINOFTHESEA 5-5
CARLTON HEIGHTS 8-2
CHOIR OF ANGELS 3-6
COPENHAGEN 8-3
 
DOUBLE GRATITUDE
9-6
 
EDGE OF THE SUN
5-6
ELUSIVE PATH 6-1
EPIC SWORD 8-4
ERNIE 7-7
 
FAIRBANKS
1-3
HADARAT 2-1
HEAD OF THE PACK 9-2
HEART OF DARKNESS 2-4
 
JALS TIGER
8-5
 
KAMADEVA
4-5
KAYDENS PRIDE 8-6
KEMAL KAVUR 8-7
KING'S STORY 8-9
 
LUMBER JACKAROO
4-6
 
MAXAMORE
5-7
MINALOUSHE VENTURE 8-11
MINNESOTA DREAM 1-1
 
NAIZAK
1-9
 
OUR EMPEROR
7-4
 
PATROL OFFICER
6-7
POINCIANA 9-3
PROMISSORY 3-4
 
RAP ATTACK
6-3
ROB ROY 5-8
ROCK ON GEORDIES 8-1
 
SECRET IDEA
9-5
SEVENTH SILVER 1-4
SHADOWING 2-7
SKIP THE RED 1-5
STAR OF ZEUS 1-7
STARSKY 1-6
STEAK AND ALE 4-2
STOCKBRIDGE 2-5
STREETBOUNCER 1-8
SUPREME ORATOR 3-7
 
TANJIRO
8-10
TEMP THE TIGER 8-8
THE JAZZ SINGER 3-2
THE RIGHT STUFF 2-6
THE SULTANS BAZAAR 6-2
TRIPLE FATE LINE 7-5
TRIPOD 5-1
TRIPPI'S EXPRESS 7-6
TSITSIKAMMA DANCE 6-4
 
UNBELIEVABLE LAD
4-3
 
VERY VARY
9-7
VIKING TRAIL 4-4
VOLATILE ENERGY 1-2
 
WALL TAG
7-2
WAVEBREAKER 5-3
TOTAL RUNNERS : 70

Mauritius
01/08/2020
*Reserve (0: 0-0-0)
8-11 MINALOUSHE VENTURE Sewdyal A
Allyhosain J (333: 39-37-34)
8-9 KING'S STORY Henry J M
Bheekary D (72: 3-4-7)
1-2 VOLATILE ENERGY Narang S
2-4 HEART OF DARKNESS Narang S
5-3 WAVEBREAKER Narang S
8-4 EPIC SWORD Narang S
9-7 VERY VARY Narang S
Boutanive R (39: 2-2-2)
1-8 STREETBOUNCER Allet V
3-5 ALSSAKHRA Gujadhur
8-7 KEMAL KAVUR Gujadhur
9-2 HEAD OF THE PACK Nagadoo P
Bundhoo A (36: 1-2-1)
5-2 ARLINGTONS REVENGE Jones S
8-10 TANJIRO Daby C
Bussunt S (160: 5-10-18)
2-7 SHADOWING Sewdyal A
4-3 UNBELIEVABLE LAD Sewdyal A
5-6 EDGE OF THE SUN Sewdyal A
8-2 CARLTON HEIGHTS Sewdyal A
9-4 CAPTAIN MOSS Perdrau A
Chumun R K (12: 0-0-0)
1-9 NAIZAK Merven P
6-6 AWARE Sewdyal A
David D (202: 40-20-26)
1-4 SEVENTH SILVER Gujadhur R
2-2 CAPTAIN GONE WILD Gujadhur R
4-5 KAMADEVA Gujadhur R
5-5 CAPTAINOFTHESEA Gujadhur R
7-6 TRIPPI'S EXPRESS Gujadhur R
8-1 ROCK ON GEORDIES Gujadhur R
Emamdee Y (49: 4-5-5)
2-5 STOCKBRIDGE Nagadoo P
4-4 VIKING TRAIL Jones S
7-4 OUR EMPEROR Jones S
8-8 TEMP THE TIGER Nagadoo P
9-3 POINCIANA Jones S
Joorawon R (114: 11-9-12)
1-5 SKIP THE RED Maingard M H
2-8 CAPTAIN FALCON Gujadhur
3-6 CHOIR OF ANGELS Henry J M
5-4 CAPTAIN SWAROVSKI Perdrau A
6-4 TSITSIKAMMA DANCE Henry J M
7-1 AFRICA RISING Gujadhur
8-3 COPENHAGEN Allet V
9-1 BIRTHDAY BOY Allet V
Juglall N (216: 40-36-31)
1-1 MINNESOTA DREAM Rousset G
2-3 CAMP DAVID Rousset G
3-3 CANDY APPLE Rousset G
4-2 STEAK AND ALE Rousset G
5-7 MAXAMORE Rousset G
6-7 PATROL OFFICER Rousset G
Kalychurun K (22: 0-0-1)
6-3 RAP ATTACK Hurchund S
7-7 ERNIE Henry J M
Rama S (202: 25-26-26)
1-6 STARSKY Daby C
2-6 THE RIGHT STUFF Daby C
3-2 THE JAZZ SINGER Hurchund S
4-1 ALL ABOUT THE BASS Hurchund S
6-5 AFDEEK Maingard M H
7-5 TRIPLE FATE LINE Hurchund S
8-6 KAYDENS PRIDE Maingard M H
9-5 SECRET IDEA Daby C
Roy A (29: 3-2-4)
1-3 FAIRBANKS Allet V
3-4 PROMISSORY Allet V
6-1 ELUSIVE PATH Allet V
Segeon C (190: 18-27-19)
1-7 STAR OF ZEUS Merven P
2-1 HADARAT Merven P
3-1 BLOW IN THE BOX Merven P
4-6 LUMBER JACKAROO Merven P
5-1 TRIPOD Merven P
6-2 THE SULTANS BAZAAR Merven P
7-3 BARITONE Merven P
Sooful B (235: 14-20-14)
3-7 SUPREME ORATOR Ramdin C
5-8 ROB ROY Allet V
7-2 WALL TAG Allet V
Teeha N (119: 14-16-18)
8-5 JALS TIGER Rousset G
9-6 DOUBLE GRATITUDE Maingard M H

Mauritius
01/08/2020
Allet V (325: 39-35-30)
1-3 FAIRBANKS Roy A
1-8 STREETBOUNCER Boutanive R
3-4 PROMISSORY Roy A
5-8 ROB ROY Sooful B
6-1 ELUSIVE PATH Roy A
7-2 WALL TAG Sooful B
8-3 COPENHAGEN Joorawon R
9-1 BIRTHDAY BOY Joorawon R
Daby C (417: 43-57-51)
1-6 STARSKY Rama S
2-6 THE RIGHT STUFF Rama S
8-10 TANJIRO Bundhoo A
9-5 SECRET IDEA Rama S
Gujadhur (369: 48-56-46)
2-8 CAPTAIN FALCON Joorawon R
3-5 ALSSAKHRA Boutanive R
7-1 AFRICA RISING Joorawon R
8-7 KEMAL KAVUR Boutanive R
Gujadhur R (430: 51-58-52)
1-4 SEVENTH SILVER David D
2-2 CAPTAIN GONE WILD David D
4-5 KAMADEVA David D
5-5 CAPTAINOFTHESEA David D
7-6 TRIPPI'S EXPRESS David D
8-1 ROCK ON GEORDIES David D
Henry J M (358: 27-34-41)
3-6 CHOIR OF ANGELS Joorawon R
6-4 TSITSIKAMMA DANCE Joorawon R
7-7 ERNIE Kalychurun K
8-9 KING'S STORY Allyhosain J
Hurchund S (244: 44-41-30)
3-2 THE JAZZ SINGER Rama S
4-1 ALL ABOUT THE BASS Rama S
6-3 RAP ATTACK Kalychurun K
7-5 TRIPLE FATE LINE Rama S
Jones S (192: 15-14-23)
4-4 VIKING TRAIL Emamdee Y
5-2 ARLINGTONS REVENGE Bundhoo A
7-4 OUR EMPEROR Emamdee Y
9-3 POINCIANA Emamdee Y
Maingard M H (309: 37-20-33)
1-5 SKIP THE RED Joorawon R
6-5 AFDEEK Rama S
8-6 KAYDENS PRIDE Rama S
9-6 DOUBLE GRATITUDE Teeha N
Merven P (377: 31-31-33)
1-9 NAIZAK Chumun R K
1-7 STAR OF ZEUS Segeon C
2-1 HADARAT Segeon C
3-1 BLOW IN THE BOX Segeon C
4-6 LUMBER JACKAROO Segeon C
5-1 TRIPOD Segeon C
6-2 THE SULTANS BAZAAR Segeon C
7-3 BARITONE Segeon C
Nagadoo P (280: 13-10-15)
2-5 STOCKBRIDGE Emamdee Y
8-8 TEMP THE TIGER Emamdee Y
9-2 HEAD OF THE PACK Boutanive R
Narang S (404: 36-52-44)
1-2 VOLATILE ENERGY Bheekary D
2-4 HEART OF DARKNESS Bheekary D
5-3 WAVEBREAKER Bheekary D
8-4 EPIC SWORD Bheekary D
9-7 VERY VARY Bheekary D
Perdrau A (225: 21-16-28)
5-4 CAPTAIN SWAROVSKI Joorawon R
9-4 CAPTAIN MOSS Bussunt S
Ramdin C (218: 10-16-19)
3-7 SUPREME ORATOR Sooful B
Rousset G (379: 68-54-53)
1-1 MINNESOTA DREAM Juglall N
2-3 CAMP DAVID Juglall N
3-3 CANDY APPLE Juglall N
4-2 STEAK AND ALE Juglall N
5-7 MAXAMORE Juglall N
6-7 PATROL OFFICER Juglall N
8-5 JALS TIGER Teeha N
Sewdyal A (315: 47-36-33)
2-7 SHADOWING Bussunt S
4-3 UNBELIEVABLE LAD Bussunt S
5-6 EDGE OF THE SUN Bussunt S
6-6 AWARE Chumun R K
8-2 CARLTON HEIGHTS Bussunt S
8-11 MINALOUSHE VENTURE *Reserve


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2020
Previous update : Saturday, August 1, 2020 20:52:01