Mauritius
13/07/2019
AL HAMD 1-10
ALL ABOARD 1-11
ALSSAKHRA 2-2
APPLE JACK 7-8
 
BEAR HUG
1-3
BELENOS 4-8
BLACK CAT BACK 6-2
BONO VOX 1-8
BORYA 3-4
 
CAPTAIN GONE WILD
7-1
CARLTON HEIGHTS 8-2
CHESTER'S WISH 8-1
CHILI CON CARNE 6-8
CONSUL OF WAR 2-3
CRAZY VISION 4-1
 
DECLARATOR
4-9
 
EIGHT CITIES
1-5
ELUSIVE PATH 6-5
ERNIE 6-6
 
FLOWER BLUE
3-5
FROM THE ASHES 3-2
 
GIMME A SWINGER
8-10
GLITTERROCK 2-4
GOLD MEDALIST 8-8
GOOD BUDDY 5-4
GREENSTREETTRACTOR 1-1
 
HARLAN COUNTY
4-10
IDITAROD TRAIL 3-7
INN A MILLION 4-4
 
J J'S CAPTAIN
7-2
 
KEMAL KAVUR
2-5
KIMBERLEY 1-2
KING'S STORY 7-3
 
LUCKY AT LAST
2-9
 
MAMBO
8-3
MOONRISE SENSATION 4-3
MR HARDY 2-7
MUTZI 3-1
 
NETFLIX
7-5
NIGHTINGALE LANE 1-6
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE 6-1
 
OVATION AWARD
5-1
 
PADDINGTONS LUCK
8-4
PHILOSOPHER 7-6
POP THE QUESTION 8-5
POWER TOWER 2-6
PROCAL HARUM 6-3
 
RED LINE CAPTAIN
4-5
RESPECTABLE ROCK 7-4
ROCKETEER 2-8
RULE THE NIGHT 6-9
 
SENATLA
5-2
SEVEN CARAT 8-6
SEVENTH SILVER 8-9
SILVER HERITAGE 7-9
SILVER SONG 7-11
SIR CLIFF 8-11
SKIP THE RED 3-3
SPACE AGENT 1-4
SPECIAL FORCE 5-6
SPRING MAN 4-7
SPUN OUT 1-9
STARSKY 1-7
STREET BYTE 8-7
STREETBOUNCER 3-11
SUBTROPICAL 4-6
 
TAKE-OFF MODE
2-10
TEXAS SKY 3-10
THE BARRISTER 5-7
THE RIGHT STUFF 3-9
THE THINKER 6-7
TIGER'S BOND 5-5
TURBULENT AIR 4-2
TYRANDEUS 7-7
 
UNCLE JB
2-1
 
VASCOSTREETTRACTOR
3-6
VIKING TRAIL 5-3
 
WOLJAYRINE
6-4
 
ZENZERO
7-10
ZODIAC JACK 3-8
TOTAL RUNNERS : 80

Mauritius
13/07/2019
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
1-11 ALL ABOARD Sewdyal A
3-11 STREETBOUNCER Allet V
7-11 SILVER SONG Daby C
8-11 SIR CLIFF Nagadoo P
Allyhosain J (305: 34-37-40)
2-5 KEMAL KAVUR Gujadhur
4-2 TURBULENT AIR Gujadhur R
Aucharuz G D (31: 3-3-4)
2-2 ALSSAKHRA Gujadhur
3-4 BORYA Gujadhur
6-7 THE THINKER Gujadhur
Balloo A (0: 0-0-0)
1-10 AL HAMD Gujadhur
2-10 TAKE-OFF MODE Henry J M
5-6 SPECIAL FORCE Nagadoo P
7-6 PHILOSOPHER Perdrau A
Chisty I (321: 35-38-34)
3-6 VASCOSTREETTRACTOR Merven P
4-8 BELENOS Merven P
5-3 VIKING TRAIL Merven P
8-8 GOLD MEDALIST Merven P
Emamdee Y (78: 10-10-8)
6-8 CHILI CON CARNE Gujadhur R
Ghunowa K (66: 3-10-4)
1-4 SPACE AGENT Nagadoo P
2-1 UNCLE JB Nagadoo P
7-4 RESPECTABLE ROCK Nagadoo P
8-1 CHESTER'S WISH Nagadoo P
Gomez C (25: 5-3-3)
2-4 GLITTERROCK Sewdyal A
3-2 FROM THE ASHES Sewdyal A
4-1 CRAZY VISION Sewdyal A
6-3 PROCAL HARUM Sewdyal A
8-2 CARLTON HEIGHTS Sewdyal A
Holland D (67: 11-4-5)
2-8 ROCKETEER Maingard M H
3-3 SKIP THE RED Maingard M H
4-7 SPRING MAN Maingard M H
7-9 SILVER HERITAGE Maingard M H
Hoolash R (156: 13-10-9)
1-8 BONO VOX Jones S
Horil P K (94: 15-10-10)
5-1 OVATION AWARD Rousset G
8-5 POP THE QUESTION Maingard M H
Joorawon R (116: 7-12-17)
1-6 NIGHTINGALE LANE Ramdin C
7-8 APPLE JACK Ramdin C
Juglall N (79: 12-11-8)
2-7 MR HARDY Rousset G
3-7 IDITAROD TRAIL Rousset G
4-5 RED LINE CAPTAIN Rousset G
5-2 SENATLA Rousset G
7-2 J J'S CAPTAIN Rousset G
8-4 PADDINGTONS LUCK Rousset G
Marday N (1: 0-0-0)
5-5 TIGER'S BOND Merven P
Nunes M (114: 31-20-17)
1-9 SPUN OUT Hurchund S
3-1 MUTZI Hurchund S
4-3 MOONRISE SENSATION Hurchund S
5-4 GOOD BUDDY Henry J M
6-2 BLACK CAT BACK Gujadhur
7-10 ZENZERO Hurchund S
8-3 MAMBO Hurchund S
Ramsamy K (228: 26-23-30)
1-1 GREENSTREETTRACTOR Perdrau A
6-9 RULE THE NIGHT Perdrau A
Reis B (58: 7-8-6)
1-2 KIMBERLEY Narang S
2-9 LUCKY AT LAST Narang S
3-10 TEXAS SKY Narang S
4-4 INN A MILLION Narang S
7-7 TYRANDEUS Narang S
8-6 SEVEN CARAT Narang S
Segeon C (260: 25-28-24)
1-3 BEAR HUG Henry J M
3-8 ZODIAC JACK Henry J M
4-10 HARLAN COUNTY Henry J M
6-4 WOLJAYRINE Henry J M
7-3 KING'S STORY Henry J M
8-10 GIMME A SWINGER Henry J M
Sooful B (238: 19-21-15)
1-5 EIGHT CITIES Allet V
5-7 THE BARRISTER Narang S
6-5 ELUSIVE PATH Allet V
7-5 NETFLIX Allet V
Strydom P (34: 8-7-2)
2-6 POWER TOWER Gujadhur R
3-5 FLOWER BLUE Gujadhur R
4-9 DECLARATOR Gujadhur R
6-1 NOTTINGHAMSHIRE Gujadhur R
7-1 CAPTAIN GONE WILD Gujadhur R
8-9 SEVENTH SILVER Gujadhur R
Zechner K (84: 6-10-10)
1-7 STARSKY Daby C
2-3 CONSUL OF WAR Daby C
3-9 THE RIGHT STUFF Daby C
4-6 SUBTROPICAL Daby C
6-6 ERNIE Henry J M
8-7 STREET BYTE Daby C

Mauritius
13/07/2019
Allet V (311: 33-34-36)
1-5 EIGHT CITIES Sooful B
3-11 STREETBOUNCER *Reserve Runne
6-5 ELUSIVE PATH Sooful B
7-5 NETFLIX Sooful B
Daby C (354: 45-54-44)
1-7 STARSKY Zechner K
2-3 CONSUL OF WAR Zechner K
3-9 THE RIGHT STUFF Zechner K
4-6 SUBTROPICAL Zechner K
7-11 SILVER SONG *Reserve Runne
8-7 STREET BYTE Zechner K
Gujadhur (449: 50-66-54)
1-10 AL HAMD Balloo A
2-2 ALSSAKHRA Aucharuz G D
2-5 KEMAL KAVUR Allyhosain J
3-4 BORYA Aucharuz G D
6-2 BLACK CAT BACK Nunes M
6-7 THE THINKER Aucharuz G D
Gujadhur R (459: 67-65-62)
2-6 POWER TOWER Strydom P
3-5 FLOWER BLUE Strydom P
4-9 DECLARATOR Strydom P
4-2 TURBULENT AIR Allyhosain J
6-8 CHILI CON CARNE Emamdee Y
6-1 NOTTINGHAMSHIRE Strydom P
7-1 CAPTAIN GONE WILD Strydom P
8-9 SEVENTH SILVER Strydom P
Henry J M (377: 35-34-40)
1-3 BEAR HUG Segeon C
2-10 TAKE-OFF MODE Balloo A
3-8 ZODIAC JACK Segeon C
4-10 HARLAN COUNTY Segeon C
5-4 GOOD BUDDY Nunes M
6-6 ERNIE Zechner K
6-4 WOLJAYRINE Segeon C
7-3 KING'S STORY Segeon C
8-10 GIMME A SWINGER Segeon C
Hurchund S (203: 17-20-16)
1-9 SPUN OUT Nunes M
3-1 MUTZI Nunes M
4-3 MOONRISE SENSATION Nunes M
7-10 ZENZERO Nunes M
8-3 MAMBO Nunes M
Jones S (292: 26-31-25)
1-8 BONO VOX Hoolash R
Maingard M H (353: 45-22-41)
2-8 ROCKETEER Holland D
3-3 SKIP THE RED Holland D
4-7 SPRING MAN Holland D
7-9 SILVER HERITAGE Holland D
8-5 POP THE QUESTION Horil P K
Merven P (409: 44-40-44)
3-6 VASCOSTREETTRACTOR Chisty I
4-8 BELENOS Chisty I
5-5 TIGER'S BOND Marday N
5-3 VIKING TRAIL Chisty I
8-8 GOLD MEDALIST Chisty I
Nagadoo P (167: 11-7-12)
1-4 SPACE AGENT Ghunowa K
2-1 UNCLE JB Ghunowa K
5-6 SPECIAL FORCE Balloo A
7-4 RESPECTABLE ROCK Ghunowa K
8-1 CHESTER'S WISH Ghunowa K
8-11 SIR CLIFF *Reserve Runne
Narang S (404: 32-67-37)
1-2 KIMBERLEY Reis B
2-9 LUCKY AT LAST Reis B
3-10 TEXAS SKY Reis B
4-4 INN A MILLION Reis B
5-7 THE BARRISTER Sooful B
7-7 TYRANDEUS Reis B
8-6 SEVEN CARAT Reis B
Perdrau A (304: 30-28-39)
1-1 GREENSTREETTRACTOR Ramsamy K
6-9 RULE THE NIGHT Ramsamy K
7-6 PHILOSOPHER Balloo A
Ramdin C (252: 15-15-22)
1-6 NIGHTINGALE LANE Joorawon R
7-8 APPLE JACK Joorawon R
Rousset G (442: 79-67-66)
2-7 MR HARDY Juglall N
3-7 IDITAROD TRAIL Juglall N
4-5 RED LINE CAPTAIN Juglall N
5-1 OVATION AWARD Horil P K
5-2 SENATLA Juglall N
7-2 J J'S CAPTAIN Juglall N
8-4 PADDINGTONS LUCK Juglall N
Sewdyal A (327: 53-33-41)
1-11 ALL ABOARD *Reserve Runne
2-4 GLITTERROCK Gomez C
3-2 FROM THE ASHES Gomez C
4-1 CRAZY VISION Gomez C
6-3 PROCAL HARUM Gomez C
8-2 CARLTON HEIGHTS Gomez C


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Saturday, July 13, 2019 20:52:02