Hollywoodbets Scottsville Inner
20/09/2020
ADMIRE ME 3-9
ANGRY BIRD 3-4
AURORA AUSTRALIS 8-10
AWESOME XOXO 5-2
 
BABY AFRICA
2-1
BATTLE OF STIRLING 1-9
BELLA BELLARINA 7-7
BINT EL MALAK 8-4
BLANCHETTA 1-12
BORN TO ROCK 3-8
BURGUNDY ROSE 7-2
 
CALVINO
1-2
CHAPTER AND VERSE 4-4
CHIMURENGA GIRL 2-15
COLDHARDCASH 6-12
COMMAND RESPECT 5-8
CONCEALED SECRET 6-10
COOL ANSWER 4-17
COSSACK WARRIOR 4-14
COUNT MARSH 1-10
COYOTE GIRL 7-6
CUBAN SALSA 1-7
CUBANELLE 1-4
 
DECLARATION OF WAR
5-3
DEPOSITION 8-9
DINETTO 8-18
DO RE MI 5-11
 
EMBARRAS DE RICHES
3-1
EMERALD ISLA 2-4
 
FASHION FOCUS
2-2
FATHER'S FROST 6-13
FEVER 8-13
FINAL ATTEMPT 6-8
FLYING THE STAR 2-11
FOXY LADY 3-10
FREEDOM'S FIRE 1-6
 
GEORGINA ROSE
6-11
GLOUCESTERSHIRE 1-1
GOLDEN GLADIATOR 4-12
GOOD RHYTHM 6-9
GOTITALL 4-3
GRAVITATION 8-16
GREEN PHANTOM 4-2
 
HARPER'S DREAM
3-5
HATTA 2-9
HEREINAFTER 2-10
HUPERNIKAO 7-3
 
IMMORTELLE
6-3
IMPERIOUS DUKE 5-12
INDIGO MOON 3-12
 
JUNIPER LANE
8-11
JUST LIBERTY 4-13
 
KAAPSE MEISIE
2-3
KINGSMEAD 6-6
 
LATE NIGHT LIVE
3-13
LAVU LAVU 7-5
LESLIE SHADOWLINER 8-3
LITCHFIELD 4-8
LORD OF THE MANOR 4-6
LOST MONARCH 4-16
LUXEMBURG 4-9
 
MAGICALLEE
7-4
MASTER OF ILLUSION 6-7
MAXINE DU MONDE 3-11
MINDFIELD 4-18
MURPHY'S STATION 1-11
MY LADY 2-16
MY SAVING GRACE 3-2
 
NHLANHLA
4-10
NIRVANA GIRL 3-7
NO NAME BRAND 1-15
NOBLE FLIGHT 5-10
 
OH YEAH
8-5
 
PALMHEART
2-6
PEARL OF ASIA 6-4
PERPETUAL MOTION 2-5
PHILADELPHIA ROCK 1-14
PICTURE 4-1
PRESUMPTUOUS 8-8
PUTCHINI 8-14
 
RAINBOW UNICORN
8-17
RETRIAL 5-5
RIVER DOON 2-8
ROCK TO THE MUSIC 7-9
ROCKY COAST 8-6
ROMANESCA 8-7
ROY'S MAGIC 8-2
ROY'S SOCIAL CLUB 5-14
ROYAL EXHIBIT 4-5
 
SALIANA
2-13
SATARA 7-8
SEVENTH SONG 1-5
SHARON'S STAR 5-13
SILVER CENT 8-1
SINGFONICO 6-2
SOFIA ERIN 7-1
SONG OF ICE 3-6
STAND BY ME 8-12
STAR CRUSADE 4-7
STRAIGHT UP 8-15
STRAWBERRYPOPTART 5-1
SUMMERFIELD 1-8
SUPPER AT SIX 2-12
 
THE GREY GREMLIN
5-4
THE RIVER'S MAGIC 5-7
TOSTADA 2-14
TRAVELLING LIGHT 6-1
TREE OF KNOWLEDGE 4-11
TRIP TO AFRICA 6-5
TRUMPET VOLUNTARY 1-13
 
UMKHOMAZI
3-3
 
VALKYRIE SILK
5-6
VIHZOE'S MAGIC 3-14
VITUS BEIRING 4-15
VUNDERBAR 1-3
 
YUKTA'S DANCE
5-9
TOTAL RUNNERS : 117

Hollywoodbets Scottsville Inner
20/09/2020
*Reserve (0: 0-0-0)
4-17 COOL ANSWER Crawford L A
4-16 LOST MONARCH Prinsloo M N
4-18 MINDFIELD Odendaal M J
5-14 ROY'S SOCIAL CLUB Naidoo K G
8-18 DINETTO Dixon M
8-16 GRAVITATION Goosen L W
8-17 RAINBOW UNICORN Naidoo K G
Arries A (60: 4-3-6)
1-13 TRUMPET VOLUNTARY Dixon M
2-1 BABY AFRICA Dixon M
3-11 MAXINE DU MONDE Dixon M
4-5 ROYAL EXHIBIT Miller M D
Brewer K A (3: 0-0-0)
2-7 ZIVA NOIR Naidoo K G
6-6 KINGSMEAD Roberts M L
De Melo K (69: 13-11-2)
1-12 BLANCHETTA Dixon M
2-13 SALIANA Dixon M
3-5 HARPER'S DREAM Campbell D
4-6 LORD OF THE MANOR Dixon M
7-6 COYOTE GIRL Janse van Vuur
Dillon D (38: 4-4-5)
1-3 VUNDERBAR Campbell D
2-10 HEREINAFTER Naidoo K G
3-14 VIHZOE'S MAGIC Naidoo K G
4-15 VITUS BEIRING Campbell D
5-1 STRAWBERRYPOPTART Naidoo K G
8-8 PRESUMPTUOUS Dixon M
Ferraris L J (100: 13-9-6)
1-4 CUBANELLE Bosch D S
4-7 STAR CRUSADE Puller G B
5-12 IMPERIOUS DUKE Bosch D S
8-13 FEVER Bosch D S
Gates J (57: 2-2-3)
3-1 EMBARRAS DE RICHES Guthrie J G
5-13 SHARON'S STAR Kotzen N
6-10 CONCEALED SECRET Von Willingh S
7-9 ROCK TO THE MUSIC Von Willingh S
Godden T (57: 4-0-6)
3-6 SONG OF ICE Whitehead W
4-2 GREEN PHANTOM Miller M D
5-7 THE RIVER'S MAGIC Naidoo K G
7-8 SATARA Naidoo K G
8-4 BINT EL MALAK Lafferty P V
Gumede T (62: 4-6-8)
1-2 CALVINO Naidoo K G
2-6 PALMHEART Govender Y
6-13 FATHER'S FROST Naidoo K G
7-4 MAGICALLEE Naidoo K G
8-2 ROY'S MAGIC Naidoo K G
Habib C (76: 5-7-5)
1-7 CUBAN SALSA Badenhorst/Ken
8-14 PUTCHINI Van Wyk N I
Hewitson L (130: 17-11-16)
3-9 ADMIRE ME Puller G B
4-9 LUXEMBURG Nel W A
6-1 TRAVELLING LIGHT Puller G B
7-2 BURGUNDY ROSE Miller W G C
8-5 OH YEAH Miller W G C
Jacobs J (37: 4-5-6)
5-11 DO RE MI Miller M D
6-11 GEORGINA ROSE Puller G B
Jacobson B (22: 0-2-0)
3-7 NIRVANA GIRL Govender Y
4-10 NHLANHLA Campbell D
8-7 ROMANESCA Lafferty P V
Kennedy W (108: 10-9-11)
1-6 FREEDOM'S FIRE Van Zyl G H
2-8 RIVER DOON Van Zyl G H
3-10 FOXY LADY Prinsloo M N
4-3 GOTITALL Van Zyl G H
6-5 TRIP TO AFRICA Howells D C
8-12 STAND BY ME Campbell D
Khan M (26: 1-1-1)
2-12 SUPPER AT SIX Howells D C
3-8 BORN TO ROCK Howells D C
5-3 DECLARATION OF WAR Naidoo K G
8-15 STRAIGHT UP Howells D C
Marcus A (54: 11-5-4)
2-16 MY LADY Fortune A
3-12 INDIGO MOON Crawford B
4-8 LITCHFIELD Snaith J S
5-9 YUKTA'S DANCE Van Zyl G
6-4 PEARL OF ASIA Hill R A/S R
7-7 BELLA BELLARINA Govender Y
8-3 LESLIE SHADOWLINER Hill R A/S R
Mgudlwa A (25: 0-1-1)
1-11 MURPHY'S STATION Drier D R
4-13 JUST LIBERTY Dixon M
5-5 RETRIAL Dixon M
Moodley S (62: 6-5-9)
1-5 SEVENTH SONG Roberts M L
2-4 EMERALD ISLA Forbes L
3-3 UMKHOMAZI Snaith J S
4-4 CHAPTER AND VERSE Roberts M L
7-1 SOFIA ERIN Forbes L
8-9 DEPOSITION Wright A J
Mphanya J (14: 0-0-1)
2-2 FASHION FOCUS Puller G B
5-2 AWESOME XOXO Naidoo K G
Ngwane E S (11: 0-0-0)
2-5 PERPETUAL MOTION Puller G B
4-12 GOLDEN GLADIATOR Crawford L A
5-4 THE GREY GREMLIN Crawford L A
Njokwe S W (1: 0-0-0)
1-1 GLOUCESTERSHIRE Van Wyk N I
Patel N (16: 0-1-1)
5-8 COMMAND RESPECT Singh Y
Pieterse G (15: 0-1-0)
7-3 HUPERNIKAO Goosen L W
Randolph S (36: 0-4-1)
1-14 PHILADELPHIA ROCK Von Willingh S
3-13 LATE NIGHT LIVE Hill R A/S R
5-10 NOBLE FLIGHT Fortune A
6-2 SINGFONICO Spies C
8-1 SILVER CENT Crawford L A
Rusike O (1: 0-0-0)
2-3 KAAPSE MEISIE Roberts M L
Sakayi K (25: 1-1-1)
2-9 HATTA Roberts M L
Samuel J L (14: 0-1-0)
1-15 NO NAME BRAND Rich G I
8-10 AURORA AUSTRALIS Rich G I
Schwarz D (110: 8-9-17)
1-10 COUNT MARSH Hill R A/S R
2-11 FLYING THE STAR Bestel C M
3-2 MY SAVING GRACE Lafferty P V
4-1 PICTURE Howells D C
6-3 IMMORTELLE Von Willingh S
Strydom K (65: 4-5-5)
1-9 BATTLE OF STIRLING Goosen L W
6-9 GOOD RHYTHM Goosen L W
7-5 LAVU LAVU Goosen L W
8-11 JUNIPER LANE Naidoo K G
Veale S (58: 4-11-9)
3-4 ANGRY BIRD Drier D R
4-14 COSSACK WARRIOR Gadsby P M
6-7 MASTER OF ILLUSION Drier D R
Wright G (49: 3-1-5)
1-8 SUMMERFIELD Badenhorst/Ken
2-14 TOSTADA Nel W A
Yeni M (116: 12-14-10)
2-15 CHIMURENGA GIRL Kotzen N
5-6 VALKYRIE SILK Kotzen N
6-12 COLDHARDCASH Howells D C
8-6 ROCKY COAST Robinson F
Zuma M H (28: 1-2-2)
4-11 TREE OF KNOWLEDGE Roberts M L
6-8 FINAL ATTEMPT Kotzen G S

Hollywoodbets Scottsville Inner
20/09/2020
Badenhorst/Ken (KZN:. 24: 1-3-3)
1-7 CUBAN SALSA Habib C
1-8 SUMMERFIELD Wright G
Bestel C M (KZN:. 8: 0-0-0)
2-11 FLYING THE STAR Schwarz D
Bosch D S (KZN:. 25: 4-0-0)
1-4 CUBANELLE Ferraris L J
5-12 IMPERIOUS DUKE Ferraris L J
8-13 FEVER Ferraris L J
Campbell D (KZN:. 23: 2-1-0)
1-3 VUNDERBAR Dillon D
3-5 HARPER'S DREAM De Melo K
4-10 NHLANHLA Jacobson B
4-15 VITUS BEIRING Dillon D
8-12 STAND BY ME Kennedy W
Crawford B (WCp:. 79: 10-9-6)
3-12 INDIGO MOON Marcus A
Crawford L A (KZN:. 13: 0-1-0)
4-17 COOL ANSWER *Reserve
4-12 GOLDEN GLADIATOR Ngwane E S
5-4 THE GREY GREMLIN Ngwane E S
8-1 SILVER CENT Randolph S
Dixon M (KZN:. 26: 0-1-2)
1-12 BLANCHETTA De Melo K
1-13 TRUMPET VOLUNTARY Arries A
2-1 BABY AFRICA Arries A
2-13 SALIANA De Melo K
3-11 MAXINE DU MONDE Arries A
4-13 JUST LIBERTY Mgudlwa A
4-6 LORD OF THE MANOR De Melo K
5-5 RETRIAL Mgudlwa A
8-18 DINETTO *Reserve
8-8 PRESUMPTUOUS Dillon D
Drier D R (KZN:. 60: 4-8-10)
1-11 MURPHY'S STATION Mgudlwa A
3-4 ANGRY BIRD Veale S
6-7 MASTER OF ILLUSION Veale S
Forbes L (KZN:. 21: 3-1-1)
2-4 EMERALD ISLA Moodley S
7-1 SOFIA ERIN Moodley S
Fortune A (Gau:. 82: 5-7-3)
2-16 MY LADY Marcus A
5-10 NOBLE FLIGHT Randolph S
Gadsby P M (KZN:. 33: 0-3-4)
4-14 COSSACK WARRIOR Veale S
Goosen L W (KZN:. 22: 3-3-2)
1-9 BATTLE OF STIRLING Strydom K
6-9 GOOD RHYTHM Strydom K
7-3 HUPERNIKAO Pieterse G
7-5 LAVU LAVU Strydom K
8-16 GRAVITATION *Reserve
Govender Y (KZN:. 25: 1-2-4)
2-6 PALMHEART Gumede T
3-7 NIRVANA GIRL Jacobson B
7-7 BELLA BELLARINA Marcus A
Guthrie J G (KZN:. 11: 1-0-0)
3-1 EMBARRAS DE RICHES Gates J
Hill R A/S R (KZN:. 20: 1-3-1)
1-10 COUNT MARSH Schwarz D
3-13 LATE NIGHT LIVE Randolph S
6-4 PEARL OF ASIA Marcus A
8-3 LESLIE SHADOWLINER Marcus A
Howells D C (KZN:. 43: 1-4-3)
2-12 SUPPER AT SIX Khan M
3-8 BORN TO ROCK Khan M
4-1 PICTURE Schwarz D
6-12 COLDHARDCASH Yeni M
6-5 TRIP TO AFRICA Kennedy W
8-15 STRAIGHT UP Khan M
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 64: 6-2-5)
7-6 COYOTE GIRL De Melo K
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 82: 9-18-10)
6-8 FINAL ATTEMPT Zuma M H
Kotzen N (KZN:. 45: 3-4-1)
2-15 CHIMURENGA GIRL Yeni M
5-13 SHARON'S STAR Gates J
5-6 VALKYRIE SILK Yeni M
Lafferty P V (KZN:. 35: 3-3-1)
3-2 MY SAVING GRACE Schwarz D
8-4 BINT EL MALAK Godden T
8-7 ROMANESCA Jacobson B
Miller M D (KZN:. 57: 4-3-5)
4-2 GREEN PHANTOM Godden T
4-5 ROYAL EXHIBIT Arries A
5-11 DO RE MI Jacobs J
Miller W G C (KZN:. 39: 3-3-0)
7-2 BURGUNDY ROSE Hewitson L
8-5 OH YEAH Hewitson L
Naidoo K G (KZN:. 55: 5-2-5)
1-2 CALVINO Gumede T
2-10 HEREINAFTER Dillon D
2-7 ZIVA NOIR Brewer K A
3-14 VIHZOE'S MAGIC Dillon D
5-2 AWESOME XOXO Mphanya J
5-3 DECLARATION OF WAR Khan M
5-14 ROY'S SOCIAL CLUB *Reserve
5-1 STRAWBERRYPOPTART Dillon D
5-7 THE RIVER'S MAGIC Godden T
6-13 FATHER'S FROST Gumede T
7-4 MAGICALLEE Gumede T
7-8 SATARA Godden T
8-11 JUNIPER LANE Strydom K
8-17 RAINBOW UNICORN *Reserve
8-2 ROY'S MAGIC Gumede T
Nel W A (WCpe:. 52: 4-4-5)
2-14 TOSTADA Wright G
4-9 LUXEMBURG Hewitson L
Odendaal M J (KZN:. 12: 2-2-1)
4-18 MINDFIELD *Reserve
Prinsloo M N (KZN:. 35: 1-1-1)
3-10 FOXY LADY Kennedy W
4-16 LOST MONARCH *Reserve
Puller G B (KZN:. 54: 6-8-5)
2-2 FASHION FOCUS Mphanya J
2-5 PERPETUAL MOTION Ngwane E S
3-9 ADMIRE ME Hewitson L
4-7 STAR CRUSADE Ferraris L J
6-11 GEORGINA ROSE Jacobs J
6-1 TRAVELLING LIGHT Hewitson L
Rich G I (KZN:. 17: 1-0-0)
1-15 NO NAME BRAND Samuel J L
8-10 AURORA AUSTRALIS Samuel J L
Roberts M L (KZN:. 44: 5-4-7)
1-5 SEVENTH SONG Moodley S
2-9 HATTA Sakayi K
2-3 KAAPSE MEISIE Rusike O
4-4 CHAPTER AND VERSE Moodley S
4-11 TREE OF KNOWLEDGE Zuma M H
6-6 KINGSMEAD Brewer K A
Robinson F (KZN:. 25: 1-1-3)
8-6 ROCKY COAST Yeni M
Singh Y (KZN:. 7: 0-0-2)
5-8 COMMAND RESPECT Patel N
Snaith J S (Cpe:. 165: 23-14-18)
3-3 UMKHOMAZI Moodley S
4-8 LITCHFIELD Marcus A
Spies C (WCpe:Pvte. 66: 5-6-3)
6-2 SINGFONICO Randolph S
Van Wyk N I (KZN:. 6: 2-0-0)
1-1 GLOUCESTERSHIRE Njokwe S W
8-14 PUTCHINI Habib C
Van Zyl G (KZN:. 29: 5-1-0)
5-9 YUKTA'S DANCE Marcus A
Van Zyl G H (KZN:. 44: 4-1-5)
1-6 FREEDOM'S FIRE Kennedy W
2-8 RIVER DOON Kennedy W
4-3 GOTITALL Kennedy W
Von Willingh S (KZN:. 22: 1-2-2)
1-14 PHILADELPHIA ROCK Randolph S
6-10 CONCEALED SECRET Gates J
6-3 IMMORTELLE Schwarz D
7-9 ROCK TO THE MUSIC Gates J
Whitehead W (KZN:. 34: 2-5-4)
3-6 SONG OF ICE Godden T
Wright A J (KZN:. 44: 5-2-6)
8-9 DEPOSITION Moodley S


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2020
Previous update : Sunday, September 20, 2020 20:52:01