Hollywoodbets Scottsville Outer
15/09/2019
1 Maiden Plate
13.00
1200m
18 Runners
5 Merit Rated 87 Handicap
15.25
1400m
13 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
8 DOUBLE ESPRESSO 0.00 Brown S 58.0 6 {76}
12 GREATTOBECAPTAIN 1.30 Wright G 58.0 8  
2 AULD REEKIE 1.80 Mgudlwa A 60.0 17 {71}
4 KAIKINSKY 2.10 Khumalo S 60.0 5 {66}
6 BRASS BELL 2.30 Ferraris L J 58.0 13 {83}
3 KINGSTON ROCK 2.50 Arries A 60.0 3 {69}
Same Trainer: (6-8)(14-17)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
10 SHORTSTOP 0.00 Veale S 53.5 7 {74}
5 CONNECT ME 0.40 Moodley S 59.0 2 {85}
1 MR FITZ 0.60 Dillon D 60.0 4 {88}
2 MARCHETTO 0.90 Kennedy W 59.5 10 {87}
9 TRULY WICKED 1.00 Khumalo S 53.5 8 {75}
8 NEWS STREAM 1.50 De Melo K 54.5 11 {77}
Same Trainer: (6-8)(7-10)
2 Maiden Plate (F&M)
13.35
1200m
15 Runners
6 Pinnacle Stakes
16.00
1400m
10 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
4 PAPER BALLERINA 0.00 De Melo K 60.0 3  
1 JAYDEN'S SHREYA 0.20 Randolph S 60.0 4 {65}
2 LA BAHIA 0.60 Zuma M H 60.0 10 {60}
14 TO THE POINT 7.10 Moodley S 58.0 5  
9 FAST AS SILVER 9.00 Wright G 58.0 7  
6 FRANKS PETAL 9.40 Yeni M 58.0 1 {65}
Same Trainer: (3-14)(7-15)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 TRIBAL FUSION 0.00 Dillon D 62.0 4 {116}
3 SNIPER SHOT 0.50 Sakayi K 61.0 8 {110}
8 REGAL GRADUATION 0.70 Randolph S 55.5 2 {102}
4 WONDERWALL 1.80 Danielson R 61.0 7 {110}
9 ISINGAMOYA 1.80 Arries A 54.0 5 {99}
10 HEART OF A LEGEND 1.90 Veale S 53.0 6 {97}
Same Trainer: (5-9)
3 Merit Rated 88 Handicap
14.10
1200m
11 Runners
7 Merit Rated 68 Handicap
16.35
1600m
14 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 WAYWOOD 0.00 Dillon D 64.0 6 {96}
5 BLACKBURN ROC 0.20 Veale S 57.5 7 {83}
4 WOODSTOCK FESTIVAL 1.70 Samuel J L 59.0 3 {86}
3 MAC 'N SCAR 2.10 Ferraris L J 59.0 9 {86}
7 CELEBRATION ROCK 2.20 De Melo K 57.0 1 {82}
6 RUN TO DENMARK 3.50 Wright G 57.5 8 {83}
Same Trainer: (3-5)(9-10-11)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 TECHNO CAPTAIN 0.00 Brown S 61.5 6 {71}
12 DOM SEGUIDOR 1.60 Mgudlwa A 53.5 8 {55}
9 SHERMAN 3.30 Randolph S 56.0 9 {60}
5 NORTHERN ROUTE 3.40 Danielson R 58.5 11 {65}
8 GRANDE MAESTRO 3.60 Yeni M 57.5 2 {63}
4 ARROW'S MARK 3.90 Kennedy W 59.0 13 {67}
Same Trainer: (1-6-14)(2-4)(3-10)(11-13)
4 Maiden Plate
14.45
2400m
8 Runners
8 Maiden Plate (F&M)
17.10
1600m
14 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 SOULJA BOY 0.00 Dillon D 60.0 1  
8 PARKDALE 1.50 Sakayi K 51.5 3 {68}
5 STAR SYSTEM 3.20 Kennedy W 56.5 5 {57}
4 JER 3.20 Danielson R 56.5 8 {59}
1 WINTER WONDERER 3.80 Jacobs J 60.0 2 {70}
7 NITZRAM 5.20 Moodley S 55.0 4 {58}
Same Trainer: (4-7)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
14 ZERNIA 0.00 Ngwane E S 57.0 1  
1 CLASS OF EIGHT 0.70 Ramzan Y 60.0 12 {68}
6 CENTRE STAGE 1.20 Sakayi K 57.0 3 {74}
8 GALWAY GIRL 2.40 Moodley S 57.0 4  
9 LADY CAROLINE LAMB 4.20 Kennedy W 57.0 6  
10 OREO BLACK 7.80 Dillon D 57.0 8  
Same Trainer: (6-8)
Race 2: PAPER BALLERINA(4)
Race 4: SOULJA BOY(3)
Race 7: TECHNO CAPTAIN(2)
Race 8: ZERNIA(14)
1 line 1 3 10 1 2 14
16 lines 5   5 3 12  
72 lines     1 8   1
192 lines     2 4 9  
300 lines     9 9    
720 lines 4   8   5  
1 line 3 10 1 2
8 lines   5 3 12
36 lines 8 1 8  
96 lines   2 4 9
200 lines   9 9 5
360 lines   8 10 8
1 line 4 1 3 10 1 2 14
8 lines   5   5 3    
24 lines       1   12  
64 lines       2     1
192 lines     8   8    
384 lines   4     4    

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Sunday, September 15, 2019 20:52:02