Hollywoodbets Scottsville Inner
15/09/2019
ADMIRAL'S GUEST 5-6
AIDEEN 8-5
ALMA MATER 1-9
AMOR ARDIENTE 6-6
ANTIGONUS 5-11
ARROW'S MARK 7-4
AT THE OPERA 3-11
AULD REEKIE 1-2
 
BALLYMAINE
5-4
BAY TIBBS 5-13
BELSHAZZAR 1-10
BLACK FOX 1-11
BLACKBURN ROC 3-5
BRASS BELL 1-6
 
CAESURA
5-12
CARLBURG 7-13
CELEBRATION ROCK 3-7
CENTRE STAGE 8-6
CLASS OF EIGHT 8-1
CONNECT ME 5-5
CROMADORO 2-7
 
DALE HOUSE
7-11
DESERT SONG 8-7
DOM SEGUIDOR 7-12
DOUBLE ESPRESSO 1-8
DRUNKEN SAILOR 3-2
 
ECCELLERATE
7-14
ELUSIVE TREASURE 2-8
 
FAST AS SILVER
2-9
FRANKS PETAL 2-6
 
GALWAY GIRL
8-8
GEORGINA ROSE 2-10
GOLD LIGHTNING 1-1
GRANDE MAESTRO 7-8
GREATTOBECAPTAIN 1-12
GWENDOLYN 2-11
 
HARMONICA
3-8
HEART OF A LEGEND 6-10
 
ISINGAMOYA
6-9
 
JAYDEN'S SHREYA
2-1
JER 4-4
 
KAIKINSKY
1-4
KEEP ON CRUSING 2-3
KING OF SAMASH 7-10
KING'S COVE 7-6
KINGSTON ROCK 1-3
 
LA BAHIA
2-2
LADY CAROLINE LAMB 8-9
LESLIE SHADOWLINER 5-7
LOADSHEDDER 5-3
 
MAC 'N SCAR
3-3
MAI DANCER 8-3
MAN IN THE MOON 1-13
MARCHETTO 5-2
MARCHINGONTOGETHER 6-2
MASTER OF FIRE 3-9
MR FITZ 5-1
 
NEWS STREAM
5-8
NITZRAM 4-7
NOCERA 8-2
NORTHERN ROUTE 7-5
 
OREO BLACK
8-10
 
PAINTING THE SKY
1-14
PALACE HOUSE 1-7
PALMHEART 8-11
PAPER BALLERINA 2-4
PARKDALE 4-8
PRINCE CHARMING 7-3
 
REGAL GRADUATION
6-8
RIVEN 1-17
ROCKY COAST 7-7
RUN TO DENMARK 3-6
 
SAIL SMARTLY
1-18
SAIPAN 4-6
SEA URCHIN 6-7
SEEN THE LIGHT 1-5
SHARONA 2-5
SHERMAN 7-9
SHORTSTOP 5-10
SHOSHANA 8-12
SILENT CRUSADE 6-5
SING ALONG 2-12
SNIPER SHOT 6-3
SOULJA BOY 4-3
STAND BY ME 7-1
STAR SYSTEM 4-5
STREETS OF FIRE 8-13
SWINDON 2-13
 
TECHNO CAPTAIN
7-2
THE KING OF RANDOM 3-10
TO THE POINT 2-14
TRIBAL FUSION 6-1
TRULY WICKED 5-9
TWICE THE FLIGHT 1-15
TWO FOR TEA 2-15
 
VINDICATOR
1-16
VOODOO 4-2
 
WAYWOOD
3-1
WHISPERING HILL 8-4
WINTER WONDERER 4-1
WONDERWALL 6-4
WOODSTOCK FESTIVAL 3-4
TOTAL RUNNERS : 103

Hollywoodbets Scottsville Inner
15/09/2019
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
1-17 RIVEN Drier D R
1-18 SAIL SMARTLY Gordon A D
Arries A (31: 4-3-4)
1-3 KINGSTON ROCK Crawford B
2-3 KEEP ON CRUSING G/K Anthony
3-9 MASTER OF FIRE Roberts M L
6-9 ISINGAMOYA Dixon M
7-13 CARLBURG Roberts M L
Brown S (34: 3-2-3)
1-8 DOUBLE ESPRESSO Puller G B
7-2 TECHNO CAPTAIN Gadsby P M
8-11 PALMHEART Govender Y
Danielson R (65: 14-8-8)
1-1 GOLD LIGHTNING Tarry S G
4-4 JER Naidoo K G
5-7 LESLIE SHADOWLINER Hill R A/S R
6-4 WONDERWALL Tarry S G
7-5 NORTHERN ROUTE Wright A J
8-7 DESERT SONG Gadsby P M
De Melo K (66: 8-10-8)
1-10 BELSHAZZAR Janse van Vuur
2-4 PAPER BALLERINA Dixon M
3-7 CELEBRATION ROCK Lafferty P V
5-8 NEWS STREAM Dixon M
6-5 SILENT CRUSADE Dixon M
8-12 SHOSHANA Kannemeyer D
Dillon D (54: 2-6-8)
1-5 SEEN THE LIGHT Humby S W
2-11 GWENDOLYN Crawford B
3-1 WAYWOOD Humby S W
4-3 SOULJA BOY Crawford B
5-1 MR FITZ Humby S W
6-1 TRIBAL FUSION Humby S W
7-1 STAND BY ME Campbell D
8-10 OREO BLACK Kotzen N
Ferraris L J (58: 4-4-11)
1-6 BRASS BELL Puller G B
2-10 GEORGINA ROSE Puller G B
3-3 MAC 'N SCAR Drier D R
5-13 BAY TIBBS Puller G B
7-11 DALE HOUSE Roberts M L
Godden T (22: 0-0-1)
2-7 CROMADORO Drier D R
Gumede T (11: 0-1-2)
2-5 SHARONA Rich G I
3-8 HARMONICA Howells D C
Jacobs J (27: 2-2-2)
4-1 WINTER WONDERER Nel W A
6-7 SEA URCHIN Puller G B
Jacobs X (13: 0-0-2)
2-8 ELUSIVE TREASURE Dittmer J G
Jacobson B (11: 0-0-0)
2-13 SWINDON Van Wyk N I
8-5 AIDEEN Crawford L A
Kennedy W (204: 28-34-20)
1-13 MAN IN THE MOON Van Zyl G
3-10 THE KING OF RANDOM Roberts M L
4-5 STAR SYSTEM Kotzen N
5-2 MARCHETTO Van Zyl G
6-2 MARCHINGONTOGETHER Van Zyl G H
7-4 ARROW'S MARK Gadsby P M
8-9 LADY CAROLINE LAMB Van Zyl G H
Khan M (29: 6-3-0)
1-11 BLACK FOX Lafferty P V
Khumalo S (44: 7-10-9)
1-4 KAIKINSKY Bestel C M
4-2 VOODOO Nassif A
5-9 TRULY WICKED Goosen L W
7-6 KING'S COVE Campbell D
8-2 NOCERA Campbell D
Mgudlwa A (39: 1-3-5)
1-2 AULD REEKIE Badenhorst W D
5-12 CAESURA Wright A J
6-6 AMOR ARDIENTE Badenhorst W D
7-12 DOM SEGUIDOR Whitehead W
8-4 WHISPERING HILL Van Wyk N I
Moodley S (44: 6-3-4)
1-15 TWICE THE FLIGHT Miller M D
2-14 TO THE POINT G/K Anthony
4-7 NITZRAM Naidoo K G
5-5 CONNECT ME Rich G I
7-10 KING OF SAMASH G/K Anthony
8-8 GALWAY GIRL Miller M D
Ngwane E S (16: 3-0-1)
1-7 PALACE HOUSE Roberts M L
8-14 ZERNIA Van Zyl G
Ramzan Y (27: 2-3-1)
3-11 AT THE OPERA Roberts M L
5-6 ADMIRAL'S GUEST Dixon M
8-1 CLASS OF EIGHT Badenhorst W D
Randolph S (46: 4-4-6)
1-16 VINDICATOR Dixon M
2-1 JAYDEN'S SHREYA Whitehead W
5-4 BALLYMAINE Moore D
6-8 REGAL GRADUATION Janse van Vuur
7-9 SHERMAN Van Wyk N I
8-13 STREETS OF FIRE Rivalland A J
Sakayi K (28: 0-3-1)
2-12 SING ALONG Badenhorst W D
4-8 PARKDALE Van Wyk N I
6-3 SNIPER SHOT Lafferty P V
8-6 CENTRE STAGE Miller M D
Samuel J L (20: 1-0-4)
3-4 WOODSTOCK FESTIVAL Moore D
7-14 ECCELLERATE Campbell D
Veale S (55: 9-5-5)
1-14 PAINTING THE SKY Drier D R
2-15 TWO FOR TEA Drier D R
3-5 BLACKBURN ROC Drier D R
5-10 SHORTSTOP Hill R A/S R
6-10 HEART OF A LEGEND Kotzen G S
7-7 ROCKY COAST Robinson F
Wright G (37: 1-8-6)
1-12 GREATTOBECAPTAIN G/K Anthony
2-9 FAST AS SILVER Rivalland A J
3-6 RUN TO DENMARK Nel W A
5-3 LOADSHEDDER Nel W A
7-3 PRINCE CHARMING G/K Anthony
Yeni M (248: 32-37-31)
1-9 ALMA MATER Moore D
2-6 FRANKS PETAL Govender Y
3-2 DRUNKEN SAILOR Govender Y
4-6 SAIPAN Howells D C
5-11 ANTIGONUS Badenhorst W D
7-8 GRANDE MAESTRO Moore D
8-3 MAI DANCER Howells D C
Zuma M H (0: 0-0-0)
2-2 LA BAHIA Van Zyl G H

Hollywoodbets Scottsville Inner
15/09/2019
Badenhorst W D (KZN:. 26: 0-2-2)
1-2 AULD REEKIE Mgudlwa A
2-12 SING ALONG Sakayi K
5-11 ANTIGONUS Yeni M
6-6 AMOR ARDIENTE Mgudlwa A
8-1 CLASS OF EIGHT Ramzan Y
Bestel C M (KZN:. 8: 0-1-1)
1-4 KAIKINSKY Khumalo S
Campbell D (KZN:. 18: 1-0-0)
7-14 ECCELLERATE Samuel J L
7-6 KING'S COVE Khumalo S
7-1 STAND BY ME Dillon D
8-2 NOCERA Khumalo S
Crawford B (WCp:. 65: 12-7-6)
1-3 KINGSTON ROCK Arries A
2-11 GWENDOLYN Dillon D
4-3 SOULJA BOY Dillon D
Crawford L A (KZN:. 4: 0-1-0)
8-5 AIDEEN Jacobson B
Dittmer J G (KZN:. 19: 0-0-1)
2-8 ELUSIVE TREASURE Jacobs X
Dixon M (KZN:. 9: 0-0-2)
1-16 VINDICATOR Randolph S
2-4 PAPER BALLERINA De Melo K
5-6 ADMIRAL'S GUEST Ramzan Y
5-8 NEWS STREAM De Melo K
6-9 ISINGAMOYA Arries A
6-5 SILENT CRUSADE De Melo K
Drier D R (KZN:. 49: 7-4-2)
1-14 PAINTING THE SKY Veale S
1-17 RIVEN *Reserve Runne
2-7 CROMADORO Godden T
2-15 TWO FOR TEA Veale S
3-5 BLACKBURN ROC Veale S
3-3 MAC 'N SCAR Ferraris L J
G/K Anthony (KZN:. 16: 1-1-1)
1-12 GREATTOBECAPTAIN Wright G
2-3 KEEP ON CRUSING Arries A
2-14 TO THE POINT Moodley S
7-10 KING OF SAMASH Moodley S
7-3 PRINCE CHARMING Wright G
Gadsby P M (KZN:. 15: 1-3-0)
7-4 ARROW'S MARK Kennedy W
7-2 TECHNO CAPTAIN Brown S
8-7 DESERT SONG Danielson R
Goosen L W (KZN:. 19: 1-1-2)
5-9 TRULY WICKED Khumalo S
Gordon A D (KZN:. 8: 0-1-0)
1-18 SAIL SMARTLY *Reserve Runne
Govender Y (KZN:. 9: 2-0-1)
2-6 FRANKS PETAL Yeni M
3-2 DRUNKEN SAILOR Yeni M
8-11 PALMHEART Brown S
Hill R A/S R (KZN:. 10: 0-2-1)
5-7 LESLIE SHADOWLINER Danielson R
5-10 SHORTSTOP Veale S
Howells D C (KZN:. 38: 3-3-2)
3-8 HARMONICA Gumede T
4-6 SAIPAN Yeni M
8-3 MAI DANCER Yeni M
Humby S W (KZN:. 8: 0-1-2)
1-5 SEEN THE LIGHT Dillon D
3-1 WAYWOOD Dillon D
5-1 MR FITZ Dillon D
6-1 TRIBAL FUSION Dillon D
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 41: 9-5-1)
1-10 BELSHAZZAR De Melo K
6-8 REGAL GRADUATION Randolph S
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 10: 1-3-1)
8-12 SHOSHANA De Melo K
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 53: 2-8-4)
6-10 HEART OF A LEGEND Veale S
Kotzen N (KZN:. 27: 3-1-4)
4-5 STAR SYSTEM Kennedy W
8-10 OREO BLACK Dillon D
Lafferty P V (KZN:. 14: 0-3-0)
1-11 BLACK FOX Khan M
3-7 CELEBRATION ROCK De Melo K
6-3 SNIPER SHOT Sakayi K
Miller M D (KZN:. 23: 3-3-2)
1-15 TWICE THE FLIGHT Moodley S
8-6 CENTRE STAGE Sakayi K
8-8 GALWAY GIRL Moodley S
Moore D (KZN:. 12: 0-0-0)
1-9 ALMA MATER Yeni M
3-4 WOODSTOCK FESTIVAL Samuel J L
5-4 BALLYMAINE Randolph S
7-8 GRANDE MAESTRO Yeni M
Naidoo K G (KZN:. 27: 1-2-5)
4-4 JER Danielson R
4-7 NITZRAM Moodley S
Nassif A (Gau:. 11: 0-0-1)
4-2 VOODOO Khumalo S
Nel W A (WCpe:. 49: 6-7-7)
3-6 RUN TO DENMARK Wright G
4-1 WINTER WONDERER Jacobs J
5-3 LOADSHEDDER Wright G
Puller G B (KZN:. 49: 5-7-8)
1-6 BRASS BELL Ferraris L J
1-8 DOUBLE ESPRESSO Brown S
2-10 GEORGINA ROSE Ferraris L J
5-13 BAY TIBBS Ferraris L J
6-7 SEA URCHIN Jacobs J
Rich G I (KZN:. 5: 1-0-1)
2-5 SHARONA Gumede T
5-5 CONNECT ME Moodley S
Rivalland A J (KZN:. 21: 3-2-1)
2-9 FAST AS SILVER Wright G
8-13 STREETS OF FIRE Randolph S
Roberts M L (KZN:. 23: 3-1-2)
1-7 PALACE HOUSE Ngwane E S
3-11 AT THE OPERA Ramzan Y
3-9 MASTER OF FIRE Arries A
3-10 THE KING OF RANDOM Kennedy W
7-13 CARLBURG Arries A
7-11 DALE HOUSE Ferraris L J
Robinson F (KZN:. 32: 3-3-5)
7-7 ROCKY COAST Veale S
Tarry S G (Gau:. 73: 15-4-6)
1-1 GOLD LIGHTNING Danielson R
6-4 WONDERWALL Danielson R
Van Wyk N I (KZN:. 17: 0-1-1)
2-13 SWINDON Jacobson B
4-8 PARKDALE Sakayi K
7-9 SHERMAN Randolph S
8-4 WHISPERING HILL Mgudlwa A
Van Zyl G (KZN:. 20: 1-1-4)
1-13 MAN IN THE MOON Kennedy W
5-2 MARCHETTO Kennedy W
8-14 ZERNIA Ngwane E S
Van Zyl G H (KZN:. 29: 5-3-5)
2-2 LA BAHIA Zuma M H
6-2 MARCHINGONTOGETHER Kennedy W
8-9 LADY CAROLINE LAMB Kennedy W
Whitehead W (KZN:. 27: 1-5-3)
2-1 JAYDEN'S SHREYA Randolph S
7-12 DOM SEGUIDOR Mgudlwa A
Wright A J (KZN:. 33: 5-5-5)
5-12 CAESURA Mgudlwa A
7-5 NORTHERN ROUTE Danielson R


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Sunday, September 15, 2019 20:52:02