Hollywoodbets Scottsville Outer
14/07/2019
1 Conditional Graduation Plate
12.30
1100m
10 Runners
5 Merit Rated 76 Handicap
14.50
2400m
13 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
4 PETRA 0.00 !Dixon C 60.5 10 {83}
1 LA FERRARI 1.90 !Thamela 62.5 9 {84}
3 MAC 'N SCAR 3.50 !Xabendlini A 62.5 3 {76}
7 GREAT DICTATOR 6.60 !Austin C 59.0 5 {54}
5 MITRA MUSIC 8.40 !Venniker R A 60.5 1 {76}
6 AURORA AUSTRALIS 9.30 !Mustard T 59.5 8 {57}
Same Trainer: (8-10)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
7 SAMSONITE 0.00 Kennedy W 56.0 13 {68}
8 IDEAL DUEL 1.40 Veale S 54.5 6 {65}
10 PAYBACKTHEMONEY 1.70 Yeni M 53.0 5 {66}
2 SISTER SOOZIE 1.90 Gates J 57.5 2 {71}
6 CRIME VICTIM 2.80 Randolph S 56.0 3 {68}
11 CHESTNUT'S CHARM 3.50 Sakayi K 53.0 8 {62}
Same Trainer: (4-5-11)(10-12)
2 Maiden Juvenile Plate
13.05
1400m
10 Runners
6 Merit Rated 76 Hcp (F&M)
15.25
1600m
16 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 HIGH VOLTAGE 0.00 Yeni M 60.0 7  
6 RON'S JOY 5.60 Moodley S 60.0 1  
7 SEVENTH GEAR 5.80 De Melo K 60.0 3  
3 MAJOR FORCE 7.30 Gates J 60.0 5  
9 DARK MOON DOWN 7.40 Hewitson L 57.0 4  
2 KINGS COUNSEL 8.40 Samuel J 60.0 6  
Same Trainer: (4-9)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
15 KARATAGE 0.00 Moodley S 52.0 5 {60}
3 BON BON 1.10 Gates J 60.0 2 {76}
5 PERFECT AIR 1.20 Veale S 59.0 6 {74}
1 PUMPKIN QUEEN 2.10 De Melo K 61.5 14 {79}
13 PRINCESS ANALIA 2.80 Wright G 54.5 11 {65}
16 STORMBORNE THUNDER 3.40 *Reserve Runne 52.0 9 {54}
Same Trainer: (3-10)(4-7)(5-11)(15-16)
3 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
13.40
1400m
18 Runners
7 Merit Rated 64 Handicap
16.00
1600m
18 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
14 SACRED IBIS 0.00 Hewitson L 56.0 9  
15 SNOW PALACE 2.30 Zackey C 56.0 2  
13 ROYAL KITTY 3.00 Arries A 56.0 3  
16 HIGHLAND HEATHER 4.20 *Reserve Runne 60.0 17  
1 DIAMONDSANDPEARLS 4.90 Dillon D 60.0 11 {60}
3 RETRIAL 5.00 Orffer C 60.0 4 {58}
Same Trainer: (1-10)(3-8)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
9 ROCKY COAST 0.00 Veale S 55.0 4 {56}
6 L' HISTOIRE 0.00 Gates J 56.0 2 {56}
15 THE POET 0.20 Hewitson L 53.0 6 {50}
13 PURPLE AND GOLD 0.40 Godden T 54.5 18 {52}
18 SHERMAN 1.00 *Reserve Runne 52.0 10 {48}
7 KING'S COVE 1.90 Zackey C 55.5 15 {57}
Same Trainer: (6-8)(9-16)(11-14)
4 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
14.15
1950m
13 Runners
8 Maiden Plate
16.35
1200m
13 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 ISIKHWAMI SAMI 0.00 Fayd'Herbe B 60.0 12 {60}
1 MISS JAGGER 2.50 Kennedy W 60.0 7 {66}
2 WINTER RETREAT 2.80 Dillon D 60.0 6 {63}
6 LA DUCHESSE 3.10 Hewitson L 60.0 3 {57}
12 STRAWBERRYPOPTART 3.90 Samuel J 60.0 11  
4 EXCESSIVE GRACE 4.90 Jacobson B 60.0 9 {58}
Same Trainer: (6-10)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
9 FOREST JUMP 0.00 Mgudlwa A 57.0 3  
1 COSMIC CUTTER 2.60 Yeni M 60.0 13 {65}
7 BAY TIBBS 3.50 Ferraris L J 57.0 10  
2 DOUBLE GEMINI 6.30 Dillon D 60.0 11 {60}
13 STRAIGHT UP 9.60 Randolph S 57.0 5  
8 BRASS BELL 10.10 Wright G 57.0 12  
Same Trainer: (1-13)(6-9)(7-8)
Race 1: PETRA(4)
Race 2: HIGH VOLTAGE(1)
Race 3: SACRED IBIS(14)
Race 8: FOREST JUMP(9)
1 line 14 3 7 15 9 9
16 lines   1 8 3 6  
72 lines 15     5 15  
192 lines     10 1 13  
300 lines       13 18  
720 lines   2 2   7  
1 line 3 7 15 9
8 lines   8 3 6
36 lines 1   5 15
96 lines   10 1 13
200 lines   2 13 18
360 lines   6 16 7
1 line 1 14 3 7 15 9 9
8 lines       8 3 6  
24 lines     1     15  
64 lines   15       13  
192 lines         5   1
384 lines       10 1    

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Sunday, July 14, 2019 20:52:01