Scottsville Outer
18/06/2019
1 Maiden Juvenile Plt (Fillies)
12.25
1200m
16 Runners
5 Merit Rated 72 Handicap
14.45
1950m
10 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
8 ELECTRIC SURGE 0.00 Wright G 60.0 3  
2 BELLA BELLARINA 4.50 Yeni M 60.0 11  
14 ROYAL KITTY 5.80 Fayd'Herbe B 60.0 12  
16 WINTER SUN 8.40 Arries A 60.0 8  
6 CODE BLACK 15.60 Randolph S 60.0 10  
5 COCKNEY PRIDE 19.20 Zackey C 60.0 14  
Same Trainer: (1-16)(5-6)(7-9)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
5 CRIME VICTIM 0.00 Ferraris L J 58.0 7 {68}
2 BORN TO PERFORM 0.50 Marcus A 59.5 2 {71}
10 KENTUCKY SPUR 0.80 Gates J 52.0 1 {60}
7 CRUZ GIOVANNI 3.40 Wright G 55.0 8 {66}
9 VISIGOTH 3.70 Hewitson L 52.5 3 {57}
6 HAND ON HEART 4.40 Arries A 56.0 9 {68}
Same Trainer: (-)
2 Maiden Juvenile Plate
13.00
1400m
13 Runners
6 Merit Rated 80 Handicap
15.20
1600m
8 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
12 CAMELOTS BEAUTY 0.00 Gates J 57.0 5  
11 QUANT MASTER 2.10 Wright G 60.0 8  
8 LOOSEN YOUR TIE 2.30 Yeni M 60.0 2  
1 BABY SHOOZ 3.00 Marcus A 60.0 10  
3 DUTCH ALLEY 3.60 Randolph S 60.0 6  
9 MIGHTY SMART 5.10 Khan M 60.0 4  
Same Trainer: (4-6-9-12-13)(5-10)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 G G'S DYNASTY 0.00 Marcus A 57.5 2 {78}
5 FARLAND 0.90 Dillon D 56.0 5 {75}
4 DYNO MAN 1.20 Ferraris L J 56.5 3 {73}
3 ROY'S MAGIC 2.40 Khan M 57.5 8 {75}
6 THE MASTER 4.50 Veale S 56.0 1 {75}
8 AMAZING SATCHMO 7.00 Gates J 54.0 4 {71}
Same Trainer: (7-8)
3 Maiden Plate
13.35
1000m
11 Runners
7 Merit Rated 72 Handicap
15.55
1000m
10 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 GREAT STOHVANEN 0.00 Hewitson L 60.0 3 {64}
9 JUNIPER LANE 3.40 Kennedy W 57.0 4  
1 COSMIC CUTTER 4.60 Zackey C 60.0 1 {68}
2 KRISHNIES JET 6.50 Ferraris L J 60.0 7 {65}
8 DOUBLE ESPRESSO 6.90 Marcus A 57.0 2  
10 MAN OF ACTION 7.40 Moodley S 57.0 11  
Same Trainer: (2-8)(4-5)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
10 CHARLIE-FOX 0.00 Solomons J 52.0 3 {57}
4 SACRED JOURNEY 0.10 Veale S 58.5 5 {71}
1 WINTER BLUES 0.10 Fayd'Herbe B 61.5 1 {75}
9 CONCEALED SECRET 0.60 Hewitson L 53.5 10 {59}
7 BLAZE OF SILK 1.60 Wright G 55.0 2 {62}
3 SATARA 4.50 Samuel J 59.5 4 {73}
Same Trainer: (2-7)
4 Maiden Plate
14.10
1950m
14 Runners
8 Merit Rated 64 Hcp (F&M)
16.30
1000m
12 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
4 PARADISE LOST 0.00 Brown S 60.0 3 {62}
9 WORLD CRUISE 0.40 Fayd'Herbe B 60.0 4 {56}
1 OPENSEA 1.10 Kennedy W 60.0 6 {68}
8 CHARLIE MCCREEVY 2.40 Khan M 60.0 11 {59}
3 CATCH THE DEVIL 2.50 Gates J 60.0 1 {62}
2 WHAT A BLAST 3.60 Hewitson L 60.0 14 {66}
Same Trainer: (-)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 FAIR ANTONIA 0.00 Randolph S 61.0 1 {66}
5 SARABI 0.30 Moodley S 59.5 8 {63}
8 STARLIGHT 0.60 Yeni M 58.0 4 {62}
7 BE HAPPY 1.00 Hewitson L 58.5 6 {63}
12 EVERLASTING LOVE 1.00 Syster J R 54.5 7 {53}
Same Trainer: (6-11)

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Tuesday, June 18, 2019 20:52:01