Scottsville Outer
12/06/2019
1 Maiden Juvenile Plt (Fillies)
12.25
1000m
11 Runners
5 Merit Rated 64 Handicap
14.50
1400m
18 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
9 ROSE MOON 0.00 Marcus A 60.0 5  
1 ANGEL BOUQUET 0.30 Hewitson L 60.0 6  
6 KATIE'S TREASURE 3.80 Khan M 60.0 11  
11 SALAH'S GIRL 4.80 Brown S 60.0 9  
5 ICE IMPERIAL 11.00 Zackey C 60.0 10  
3 FASHION CHIC 11.80 Dillon D 60.0 1  
Same Trainer: (2-5-8-10)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
4 READY TO STRIKE 0.00 Orffer C 59.5 14 {63}
7 TECHNO CAPTAIN 0.60 Veale S 58.5 9 {61}
17 ROY'S TAXI 1.10 *Reserve Runne 53.0 8 {50}
10 MARCH PREVIEW 1.50 Ferraris L J 58.0 13 {60}
13 MASTER SAM 1.60 De Melo K 57.0 3 {58}
3 SILVER CENT 1.60 Khan M 60.0 11 {64}
Same Trainer: (2-6)(9-18)(10-16)
2 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
13.00
1400m
18 Runners
6 Merit Rated 64 Hcp (F&M)
15.25
1600m
15 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
15 RAINBOW UNICORN 0.00 Khan M 56.0 14  
4 RETRIAL 2.10 De Melo K 60.0 15 {58}
1 WINTER RETREAT 2.10 Dillon D 60.0 1 {63}
3 SAUCY BROAD 3.10 Kennedy W 60.0 6 {60}
2 LA BAHIA 4.30 Fayd'Herbe B 60.0 10 {62}
6 GOLDEN SYRUP 4.60 Brown S 60.0 7 {50}
Same Trainer: (1-7)(2-3)(4-17)(11-15)(12-13)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 ARIZONA SUNSET 0.00 Gates J 60.5 14 {65}
12 HOPEFUL 0.80 Orffer C 55.5 5 {55}
11 PINA COLADA 2.20 Brown S 57.5 12 {59}
8 SHEIK'S STORM 3.00 Veale S 59.0 8 {62}
13 QUEENIE 3.10 Yeni M 53.0 3 {50}
4 PEACE AGAIN 3.70 Khan M 60.0 15 {64}
Same Trainer: (-)
3 Merit Rated 88 Handicap
13.35
1000m
8 Runners
7 Merit Rated 64 Hcp (F&M)
15.55
1600m
15 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 ISCA 0.00 Kennedy W 58.0 3 {84}
2 WHORLY WHORLY 1.00 Gates J 60.5 6 {89}
6 MY MAJESTIC GLORY 1.40 Hewitson L 56.5 4 {81}
7 ANTONY HOTSPUR 2.30 Marcus A 56.0 7 {80}
4 MISS FRANKEL 2.50 De Melo K 58.0 8 {84}
1 KATEECADOR 3.20 Fayd'Herbe B 60.5 5 {89}
Same Trainer: (-)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
11 SKYFIRE 0.00 Moodley S 56.5 11 {57}
4 BARINOIS 0.40 Yeni M 59.0 13 {62}
8 BIKER BABE 1.00 Hewitson L 58.0 14 {60}
5 INTO THE GROOVE 1.20 Ngwane E S 59.0 8 {62}
12 FLAMING DESIRE 1.50 Samuel J 53.0 9 {50}
7 NETANYA 1.60 Randolph S 58.5 7 {64}
Same Trainer: (11-12)
4 Merit Rated 64 Handicap
14.10
1200m
12 Runners
8 Maiden Plate
16.30
1600m
14 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
9 BEDAZZLED JOKER 0.00 Marcus A 58.0 6 {60}
1 FIVES WILD 1.20 Gates J 60.0 11 {64}
2 LUPO 2.00 Syster J R 60.0 9 {64}
5 PANZA 2.10 Randolph S 59.5 5 {63}
11 HONDO 2.80 Ramzan Y 54.5 3 {53}
8 GENEREIGHT 4.60 Wright G 58.0 1 {62}
Same Trainer: (2-3)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
9 FIRE ISLAND 0.00 Randolph S 60.0 9 {54}
2 FARM YARD TRACTOR 1.50 Orffer C 60.0 3 {65}
8 NOBLE BEAT 3.20 Khan M 60.0 11 {55}
14 LEICESTER SQUARE 3.50 Ngwane E S 56.0 7  
6 JURIST 4.30 Godden T 60.0 2 {58}
4 JUST PRIME 4.60 Kennedy W 60.0 4 {60}
Same Trainer: (2-12)(3-4)(7-8)
Race 1: ROSE MOON(9)
Race 2: RAINBOW UNICORN(15)
Race 4: BEDAZZLED JOKER(9)
Race 8: FIRE ISLAND(9)
1 line 3 9 4 1 11 9
16 lines 2   7 12 4  
72 lines   1 17   8  
192 lines     10 11 5  
300 lines     13   12  
720 lines 6   3 8    
1 line 9 4 1 11
8 lines   7 12 4
36 lines 1 17   8
96 lines   10 11 5
200 lines   13 8 12
360 lines   3 13 7
1 line 15 3 9 4 1 11 9
8 lines       7 12 4  
24 lines     1 17      
64 lines   2   10      
192 lines           8 2
384 lines         11 5  

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Wednesday, June 12, 2019 20:52:01