Scottsville Outer
12/06/2019
AFRICAN DIVA 2-5
AFTER DARK 2-17
AMEX 7-2
ANGEL BOUQUET 1-1
ANTIGONUS 8-1
ANTONY HOTSPUR 3-7
ARCTIC PRINCESS 2-14
ARIZONA SUNSET 6-1
AT THE OPERA 5-9
 
BARINOIS
7-4
BEDAZZLED JOKER 4-9
BELL JAR 6-7
BIKER BABE 7-8
BONNIE DAWN 3-8
BRONNIE 7-10
 
CHERRY POP
6-2
CINNABON 8-10
 
DALE HOUSE
5-18
DALLAS 4-3
DIVINE HUGH 8-12
DUNE DANCE 1-2
 
ELUSIVE DUEL
2-7
 
FARM YARD TRACTOR
8-2
FASHION CHIC 1-3
FIRE ISLAND 8-9
FIRST CALL 8-5
FIVES WILD 4-1
FLAMING DESIRE 7-12
FLIGHT CLUB 6-14
FLORENCE 4-7
FOOTSIE FOOTSIE 2-8
FORCEFUL RUSH 5-16
FRANKIE TWO SHOES 8-3
 
GALLAGHER
8-7
GENEREIGHT 4-8
GOLDEN SYRUP 2-6
 
HONDO
4-11
HOPEFUL 6-12
HOT MONEY 1-4
 
I WRITE THE SONGS
2-9
ICE IMPERIAL 1-5
IN FULL BLOOM 4-6
INTO THE GROOVE 7-5
ISCA 3-3
ISLA MORADA 7-1
 
JURIST
8-6
JUST PRIME 8-4
 
KARATAGE
6-3
KATEECADOR 3-1
KATIE'S TREASURE 1-6
KING OF SAMASH 5-15
 
LA BAHIA
2-2
LEICESTER SQUARE 8-14
LETABA 5-1
LINNGER LONGER 7-13
LOVE BUTTON 7-9
LOVE THEME 4-10
LUNAR TIDE 4-12
LUPO 4-2
 
MAI DANCER
2-10
MARCH PREVIEW 5-10
MASTER SAM 5-13
MISS FRANKEL 3-4
MOKOKO 5-2
MY MAJESTIC GLORY 3-6
MYSTICAL SUMMER 6-15
 
NETANYA
7-7
NOBLE BEAT 8-8
 
OLOYE
6-5
ON THE BRIGHT SIDE 6-10
 
PADRE PIO
5-8
PANZA 4-5
PATH TO GLORY 7-6
PEACE AGAIN 6-4
PINA COLADA 6-11
POINT OF SALE 1-7
PUTCHINI 5-14
 
QUEENIE
6-13
 
RAINBOW UNICORN
2-15
RAMPANCY 1-8
READY TO STRIKE 5-4
RETRIAL 2-4
ROMANESCA 5-6
RONNIE ROCKET 3-5
ROSE MOON 1-9
ROUGAILLE 1-10
ROY'S STINGRAY 7-3
ROY'S TAXI 5-17
 
SALAH'S GIRL
1-11
SAUCY BROAD 2-3
SCARLET CHILL 6-6
SHADOW HUNTER 7-14
SHANGHAI TANG 5-11
SHARPE'S EAGLE 5-12
SHEIK'S STORM 6-8
SIBERIAN SUNSET 8-13
SILVER CENT 5-3
SILVER RAISIN 5-5
SKYFIRE 7-11
SONG OF THE FOREST 6-9
SPIRIT OF SONG 4-4
STRAWBERRYPOPTART 2-11
STUNNING GUEST 8-11
SWEET EMPRESS 2-12
 
TECHNO CAPTAIN
5-7
TURKISH LIRA 2-18
 
VALLANAUT
7-15
 
WESTERN PATH
2-13
WHORLY WHORLY 3-2
WINTER RETREAT 2-1
TOTAL RUNNERS : 111

Scottsville Outer
12/06/2019
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
2-17 AFTER DARK Dixon M
2-18 TURKISH LIRA Gadsby P M
5-18 DALE HOUSE Roberts M L
5-17 ROY'S TAXI Naidoo K G
Brown S (486: 25-39-40)
1-11 SALAH'S GIRL Goosen L W
2-6 GOLDEN SYRUP Goosen L W
5-15 KING OF SAMASH G/K Anthony
6-11 PINA COLADA Rich G I
7-10 BRONNIE Gordon A D
8-1 ANTIGONUS Impey B
De Melo K (735: 86-88-93)
1-2 DUNE DANCE Drier D R
2-4 RETRIAL Dixon M
3-4 MISS FRANKEL Drier D R
5-13 MASTER SAM Dixon M
Dillon D (412: 38-39-40)
1-3 FASHION CHIC Puller G B
2-1 WINTER RETREAT Humby S W
4-4 SPIRIT OF SONG Bass-Robinson
5-1 LETABA Humby S W
6-3 KARATAGE Miller M D
7-2 AMEX Kotzen N
8-11 STUNNING GUEST Campbell D
Fayd'Herbe B (325: 61-31-46)
2-2 LA BAHIA Van Zyl C
3-1 KATEECADOR Van Zyl G H
6-6 SCARLET CHILL Wright A J
7-3 ROY'S STINGRAY Wright A J
Ferraris L J (726: 68-67-56)
2-16 WORLD WITHOUT END Van Zyl G H
4-6 IN FULL BLOOM Tarry S G
5-10 MARCH PREVIEW Puller G B
7-6 PATH TO GLORY Miller M D
Gates J (272: 31-25-24)
3-2 WHORLY WHORLY Binda C
4-1 FIVES WILD Naidoo K G
5-14 PUTCHINI Van Wyk N I
6-1 ARIZONA SUNSET Naidoo K G
8-3 FRANKIE TWO SHOES Badenhorst W D
Godden T (74: 3-2-5)
1-10 ROUGAILLE Drier D R
8-6 JURIST Drier D R
Hewitson L (1214: 171-182-136)
1-1 ANGEL BOUQUET Govender Y
2-5 AFRICAN DIVA G/K Anthony
3-6 MY MAJESTIC GLORY Lafferty P V
4-3 DALLAS Roberts M L
5-11 SHANGHAI TANG Tarry S G
6-5 OLOYE Crawford B
7-8 BIKER BABE Badenhorst W D
8-10 CINNABON Tarry S G
Jacobs J (89: 1-6-14)
2-9 I WRITE THE SONGS Lafferty P V
5-2 MOKOKO Lafferty P V
7-9 LOVE BUTTON Kotzen G S
Jacobs X (83: 2-4-5)
4-7 FLORENCE Binda C
Jacobson B (84: 8-9-2)
2-13 WESTERN PATH Whitehead W
8-12 DIVINE HUGH Crawford B
Kennedy W (978: 108-127-116)
1-7 POINT OF SALE Kotzen G S
2-3 SAUCY BROAD Van Zyl C
3-3 ISCA Van Zyl G
6-2 CHERRY POP Kotzen G S
7-13 LINNGER LONGER Goosen L W
8-4 JUST PRIME Badenhorst W D
Khan M (462: 50-47-39)
1-6 KATIE'S TREASURE Lafferty P V
2-15 RAINBOW UNICORN Naidoo K G
5-3 SILVER CENT Crawford L A
6-4 PEACE AGAIN Forbes L
7-14 SHADOW HUNTER Forbes L
8-8 NOBLE BEAT Naidoo K G
Marcus A (556: 166-94-83)
1-9 ROSE MOON Moore D
2-14 ARCTIC PRINCESS Kotzen G S
3-7 ANTONY HOTSPUR Gordon A D
4-9 BEDAZZLED JOKER Wright A J
5-8 PADRE PIO Bosch D S
6-9 SONG OF THE FOREST Goosen L W
Mgudlwa A (143: 1-8-4)
7-15 VALLANAUT Campbell D
Moodley S (443: 28-37-43)
5-6 ROMANESCA Lafferty P V
7-11 SKYFIRE Naidoo K G
8-7 GALLAGHER Naidoo K G
Ngwane E S (312: 15-22-20)
2-8 FOOTSIE FOOTSIE Van Wyk N I
3-8 BONNIE DAWN Goosen L W
5-16 FORCEFUL RUSH Puller G B
6-15 MYSTICAL SUMMER Whitehead W
7-5 INTO THE GROOVE Moore D
8-14 LEICESTER SQUARE Kotzen G S
Orffer C (427: 56-56-40)
5-4 READY TO STRIKE Crawford B
6-12 HOPEFUL Bass-Robinson
8-2 FARM YARD TRACTOR Crawford B
Ramzan Y (129: 4-9-10)
4-11 HONDO Puller G B
5-9 AT THE OPERA Roberts M L
Randolph S (417: 39-31-38)
1-4 HOT MONEY Whitehead W
2-12 SWEET EMPRESS Whitehead W
3-5 RONNIE ROCKET Lunn P L
4-5 PANZA Van Wyk N I
6-10 ON THE BRIGHT SIDE Rivalland A J
7-7 NETANYA Whitehead W
8-9 FIRE ISLAND Whitehead W
Samuel J (207: 8-7-11)
2-11 STRAWBERRYPOPTART Naidoo K G
6-14 FLIGHT CLUB Moore D
7-12 FLAMING DESIRE Naidoo K G
Syster J R (2: 1-0-0)
4-2 LUPO Roberts M L
Veale S (525: 64-42-57)
1-8 RAMPANCY Drier D R
5-7 TECHNO CAPTAIN Gadsby P M
6-8 SHEIK'S STORM Gadsby P M
7-1 ISLA MORADA Gadsby P M
Wright G (308: 35-41-31)
2-7 ELUSIVE DUEL Humby S W
4-8 GENEREIGHT Hill R A/S R
5-12 SHARPE'S EAGLE Nel W A
6-7 BELL JAR Nel W A
8-13 SIBERIAN SUNSET Dittmer J G
Yeni M (1469: 171-194-171)
4-12 LUNAR TIDE Lafferty P V
5-5 SILVER RAISIN Howells D C
6-13 QUEENIE Nassif A
7-4 BARINOIS Howells D C
8-5 FIRST CALL Howells D C
Zackey C (876: 63-90-82)
1-5 ICE IMPERIAL Drier D R
2-10 MAI DANCER Howells D C
4-10 LOVE THEME Howells D C

Scottsville Outer
12/06/2019
Badenhorst W D (KZN:. 92: 9-13-7)
7-8 BIKER BABE Hewitson L
8-3 FRANKIE TWO SHOES Gates J
8-4 JUST PRIME Kennedy W
Bass-Robinson (WCpe:. 715: 69-81-83)
4-4 SPIRIT OF SONG Dillon D
6-12 HOPEFUL Orffer C
Binda C (Gau:. 326: 24-19-26)
3-2 WHORLY WHORLY Gates J
4-7 FLORENCE Jacobs X
Bosch D S (KZN:. 313: 35-38-41)
5-8 PADRE PIO Marcus A
Campbell D (KZN:. 263: 17-14-20)
7-15 VALLANAUT Mgudlwa A
8-11 STUNNING GUEST Dillon D
Crawford B (WCp:. 708: 107-87-73)
5-4 READY TO STRIKE Orffer C
6-5 OLOYE Hewitson L
8-12 DIVINE HUGH Jacobson B
8-2 FARM YARD TRACTOR Orffer C
Crawford L A (KZN:. 53: 4-2-1)
5-3 SILVER CENT Khan M
Dittmer J G (KZN:. 81: 4-3-6)
8-13 SIBERIAN SUNSET Wright G
Dixon M (KZN:. 149: 14-13-11)
2-17 AFTER DARK *Reserve Runne
2-4 RETRIAL De Melo K
5-13 MASTER SAM De Melo K
Drier D R (KZN:. 382: 61-40-48)
1-2 DUNE DANCE De Melo K
1-5 ICE IMPERIAL Zackey C
1-8 RAMPANCY Veale S
1-10 ROUGAILLE Godden T
3-4 MISS FRANKEL De Melo K
8-6 JURIST Godden T
Forbes L (KZN:. 147: 14-13-9)
6-4 PEACE AGAIN Khan M
7-14 SHADOW HUNTER Khan M
G/K Anthony (Gau:. 112: 9-3-9)
2-5 AFRICAN DIVA Hewitson L
5-15 KING OF SAMASH Brown S
Gadsby P M (KZN:. 162: 14-15-17)
2-18 TURKISH LIRA *Reserve Runne
5-7 TECHNO CAPTAIN Veale S
6-8 SHEIK'S STORM Veale S
7-1 ISLA MORADA Veale S
Goosen L W (KZN:. 252: 27-29-23)
1-11 SALAH'S GIRL Brown S
2-6 GOLDEN SYRUP Brown S
3-8 BONNIE DAWN Ngwane E S
6-9 SONG OF THE FOREST Marcus A
7-13 LINNGER LONGER Kennedy W
Gordon A D (KZN:. 90: 7-11-6)
3-7 ANTONY HOTSPUR Marcus A
7-10 BRONNIE Brown S
Govender Y (KZN:. 96: 9-9-10)
1-1 ANGEL BOUQUET Hewitson L
Hill R A/S R (KZN:. 148: 19-25-22)
4-8 GENEREIGHT Wright G
Howells D C (KZN:. 450: 43-53-48)
2-10 MAI DANCER Zackey C
4-10 LOVE THEME Zackey C
5-5 SILVER RAISIN Yeni M
7-4 BARINOIS Yeni M
8-5 FIRST CALL Yeni M
Humby S W (KZN:. 85: 13-12-13)
2-7 ELUSIVE DUEL Wright G
2-1 WINTER RETREAT Dillon D
5-1 LETABA Dillon D
Impey B (KZN:. 78: 5-5-8)
8-1 ANTIGONUS Brown S
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 664: 62-76-59)
1-7 POINT OF SALE Kennedy W
2-14 ARCTIC PRINCESS Marcus A
6-2 CHERRY POP Kennedy W
7-9 LOVE BUTTON Jacobs J
8-14 LEICESTER SQUARE Ngwane E S
Kotzen N (KZN:. 177: 14-17-12)
7-2 AMEX Dillon D
Lafferty P V (KZN:. 199: 16-19-32)
1-6 KATIE'S TREASURE Khan M
2-9 I WRITE THE SONGS Jacobs J
3-6 MY MAJESTIC GLORY Hewitson L
4-12 LUNAR TIDE Yeni M
5-2 MOKOKO Jacobs J
5-6 ROMANESCA Moodley S
Lunn P L (KZN:. 114: 4-12-15)
3-5 RONNIE ROCKET Randolph S
Miller M D (KZN:. 216: 12-19-20)
6-3 KARATAGE Dillon D
7-6 PATH TO GLORY Ferraris L J
Moore D (KZN:. 67: 8-3-6)
1-9 ROSE MOON Marcus A
6-14 FLIGHT CLUB Samuel J
7-5 INTO THE GROOVE Ngwane E S
Naidoo K G (KZN:. 395: 17-22-33)
2-15 RAINBOW UNICORN Khan M
2-11 STRAWBERRYPOPTART Samuel J
4-1 FIVES WILD Gates J
5-17 ROY'S TAXI *Reserve Runne
6-1 ARIZONA SUNSET Gates J
7-12 FLAMING DESIRE Samuel J
7-11 SKYFIRE Moodley S
8-7 GALLAGHER Moodley S
8-8 NOBLE BEAT Khan M
Nassif A (Gau:. 63: 2-3-3)
6-13 QUEENIE Yeni M
Nel W A (WCpe:. 451: 66-63-63)
5-12 SHARPE'S EAGLE Wright G
6-7 BELL JAR Wright G
Puller G B (KZN:. 339: 32-43-39)
1-3 FASHION CHIC Dillon D
4-11 HONDO Ramzan Y
5-16 FORCEFUL RUSH Ngwane E S
5-10 MARCH PREVIEW Ferraris L J
Rich G I (KZN:. 49: 4-6-3)
6-11 PINA COLADA Brown S
Rivalland A J (KZN:. 179: 26-23-14)
6-10 ON THE BRIGHT SIDE Randolph S
Roberts M L (KZN:. 312: 19-26-33)
4-3 DALLAS Hewitson L
4-2 LUPO Syster J R
5-9 AT THE OPERA Ramzan Y
5-18 DALE HOUSE *Reserve Runne
Tarry S G (Gau:. 1147: 144-128-117)
4-6 IN FULL BLOOM Ferraris L J
5-11 SHANGHAI TANG Hewitson L
8-10 CINNABON Hewitson L
Van Wyk N I (KZN:. 172: 5-11-12)
2-8 FOOTSIE FOOTSIE Ngwane E S
4-5 PANZA Randolph S
5-14 PUTCHINI Gates J
Van Zyl C (Gau:. 112: 5-11-11)
2-2 LA BAHIA Fayd'Herbe B
2-3 SAUCY BROAD Kennedy W
Van Zyl G (KZN:. 166: 23-22-21)
3-3 ISCA Kennedy W
Van Zyl G H (KZN:. 154: 24-20-22)
2-16 WORLD WITHOUT END Ferraris L J
3-1 KATEECADOR Fayd'Herbe B
Whitehead W (KZN:. 192: 14-14-16)
1-4 HOT MONEY Randolph S
2-12 SWEET EMPRESS Randolph S
2-13 WESTERN PATH Jacobson B
6-15 MYSTICAL SUMMER Ngwane E S
7-7 NETANYA Randolph S
8-9 FIRE ISLAND Randolph S
Wright A J (KZN:. 208: 27-23-21)
4-9 BEDAZZLED JOKER Marcus A
6-6 SCARLET CHILL Fayd'Herbe B
7-3 ROY'S STINGRAY Fayd'Herbe B


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Wednesday, June 12, 2019 20:52:01