Scottsville Outer
12/12/2018
ADONA 4-4
AEGEAN AIRE 2-6
AFRICAN ANGEL 4-6
ALL ABOARD 8-7
AMBRA 3-4
ARDENNE 1-2
AUTUMN IN SEATTLE 5-1
 
BELUGA BERRY
7-16
BLACK EIGHT 1-1
BLACKBERRY WINTER 4-7
BLAZE OF SILK 6-5
BONNIE DAWN 6-3
BONNIEBROOK 2-10
 
CALVARY
5-6
CANDY GALORE 6-2
CAPTAIN KANGAROO 6-10
CAPTAINS LOVE 3-3
CENTRE STAGE 1-3
CLOUDS OF WITNESS 8-12
COMPASS FIRE 1-4
COURTISAN 4-1
CUVARA 5-12
 
DEFENDING CHAMPION
7-12
DIVINE PATH 8-11
DON PIERRO 7-6
DONNAN 2-4
DOUBLE DELUXE 2-8
 
EASTBROOK
6-1
EFFORTLESS REWARD 5-7
ENTERTHEDEBUTANTE 1-5
EXTRA MILE 8-13
EXTRAVARGANT 3-5
 
FASHIONADA
2-11
FILIPPO 5-3
FIRE ISLAND 8-3
FOOLS GOLD 10-1
FRIEND ZONE 4-8
GOT YOUR BACK 7-11
GREAT DICTATOR 6-7
 
HADDINGTON
7-9
HER ROYAL MAJESTY 10-4
HEY DELILAH 1-6
HOLE IN ONE 2-9
 
JACK OF HEARTS
2-12
JAYDEN'S SHREYA 4-2
JURIST 2-7
JUST NATS 3-6
JUSTADOREHER 1-7
 
KENTUCKY SPUR
8-10
KHEELAN DYNASTY 8-5
KINGSMEAD 5-10
 
LLOYD'S LEGACY
5-8
LORD OF GLENCOE 7-3
 
MAKHET
4-9
MARZIPAN PATH 3-2
MBALI 6-4
MR MINISTER 1-8
MR RABE 8-6
MUTAWAARY 6-8
MYSTERIOUS OMEN 2-2
MYSTICAL SUMMER 4-3
 
NEALA
5-2
NEWS STREAM 2-13
NINJINSKY'S SON 7-4
 
OM JAY
2-14
ON THAT BOULEVARD 5-11
 
PAARL ROCK
3-7
PANZA 6-9
PAYBACKTHEMONEY 8-14
PEACE TRAIN 2-15
POIVRE 7-14
POT LUCK 8-4
PRINCE CHARMING 8-1
PUTCHINI 7-10
 
QUEEN MAKEDA
4-5
 
RACE FOR GRAHAM
8-9
RED FUEL 2-16
RIVERBOAT BELLE 8-15
RON'S JOY 10-2
ROSE DANCER 10-5
ROYAL SPLURGE 1-9
ROYALSECURITYPOWER 6-11
 
SAND QUEEN
3-8
SHE'S A CRUSADE 3-9
SHERMAN 7-13
SLIGHTLY SCOTTISH 7-2
SOCRATES 5-4
SOLICITOR GENERAL 2-3
SPECIAL FORCE 2-5
SPICE ROADS 7-15
ST PETER'S BAY 7-17
STAND BY ME 7-8
STEALTH ADMIRAL 2-1
STOP AND STARE 7-18
STRAIGHT 10-3
SUGOI 6-6
 
TAROCCO
4-10
TROJAN HARBOUR 5-9
TWO STROKE 7-7
 
UNRELENTING
3-10
UPSKILLED 3-11
 
VALERIANA
3-1
VICTORIOUS MAN 8-8
VIKING RED 7-1
 
WALTERTHEPENNILESS
8-2
TOTAL RUNNERS : 107

Scottsville Outer
12/12/2018
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
7-16 BELUGA BERRY Freedman J E
7-17 ST PETER'S BAY Campbell D
7-18 STOP AND STARE Binda C
Brown S (196: 10-17-18)
2-12 JACK OF HEARTS Puller G B
5-8 LLOYD'S LEGACY Goosen L W
7-3 LORD OF GLENCOE Impey B
8-6 MR RABE G/K Anthony
De Melo K (275: 26-36-33)
1-7 JUSTADOREHER Roberts M L
2-1 STEALTH ADMIRAL Kannemeyer D
3-3 CAPTAINS LOVE Binda C
5-1 AUTUMN IN SEATTLE Lunn P L
6-6 SUGOI Binda C
7-2 SLIGHTLY SCOTTISH Lunn P L
8-7 ALL ABOARD Kannemeyer D
Dillon D (260: 20-30-24)
2-10 BONNIEBROOK Naidoo K G
4-1 COURTISAN Bosch D S
5-2 NEALA Humby S W
6-8 MUTAWAARY Bosch D S
7-8 STAND BY ME Campbell D
8-10 KENTUCKY SPUR Campbell D
Gates J (44: 4-4-3)
5-7 EFFORTLESS REWARD Goosen L W
Godden T (8: 0-0-2)
2-3 SOLICITOR GENERAL Dittmer J G
4-8 FRIEND ZONE Dittmer J G
8-11 DIVINE PATH Miller M D
Hewitson L (303: 49-55-31)
1-9 ROYAL SPLURGE Miller M D
2-4 DONNAN Kotzen N
3-11 UPSKILLED Peter P A
4-3 MYSTICAL SUMMER Whitehead W
5-11 ON THAT BOULEVARD Rivalland A J
6-10 CAPTAIN KANGAROO Lafferty P V
7-11 GOT YOUR BACK Bosch D S
8-8 VICTORIOUS MAN Lafferty P V
Jacobs J (39: 1-1-7)
2-14 OM JAY Rich G I
8-4 POT LUCK Lafferty P V
Jacobs X (32: 0-2-1)
1-1 BLACK EIGHT Naidoo K G
3-10 UNRELENTING Binda C
6-11 ROYALSECURITYPOWER Naidoo K G
Jacobson B (31: 4-3-1)
3-7 PAARL ROCK Crawford B
5-6 CALVARY Van Zyl G
8-12 CLOUDS OF WITNESS Rich G I
10-4 HER ROYAL MAJESTY Govender Y
Kennedy W (435: 46-52-62)
2-11 FASHIONADA Van Zyl G H
3-1 VALERIANA Van Zyl G
5-12 CUVARA Rivalland A J
6-2 CANDY GALORE Van Zyl G
7-12 DEFENDING CHAMPION Campbell D
8-9 RACE FOR GRAHAM Van Zyl G
Lembethe D (5: 0-0-0)
4-9 MAKHET Rivalland A J
Lerena B (133: 9-20-22)
1-2 ARDENNE Miller M D
2-13 NEWS STREAM Dixon M
3-8 SAND QUEEN Dixon M
4-6 AFRICAN ANGEL Dixon M
5-9 TROJAN HARBOUR Bosch D S
6-1 EASTBROOK G/K Anthony
7-7 TWO STROKE Dixon M
8-1 PRINCE CHARMING G/K Anthony
10-3 STRAIGHT Miller M D
Marcus A (242: 77-42-27)
1-5 ENTERTHEDEBUTANTE Naidoo K G
2-2 MYSTERIOUS OMEN Crawford B
5-4 SOCRATES Humby S W
6-3 BONNIE DAWN Goosen L W
Mohapi L (2: 0-0-0)
7-14 POIVRE G/K Anthony
8-5 KHEELAN DYNASTY Kotzen N
Moodley S (180: 17-17-15)
1-4 COMPASS FIRE Miller M D
2-5 SPECIAL FORCE Forbes L
6-9 PANZA Van Wyk N I
7-1 VIKING RED Robinson F
8-13 EXTRA MILE Hill R A/S R
10-1 FOOLS GOLD Hill R A/S R
Ngwane E S (172: 10-16-16)
2-15 PEACE TRAIN Naidoo K G
3-9 SHE'S A CRUSADE Bestel C M
6-4 MBALI Goosen L W
7-10 PUTCHINI Van Wyk N I
Pagel L (66: 1-6-4)
3-2 MARZIPAN PATH Singh Y
Ramzan Y (47: 0-3-4)
1-6 HEY DELILAH Roberts M L
5-10 KINGSMEAD Roberts M L
6-7 GREAT DICTATOR Roberts M L
Randolph S (157: 12-12-13)
3-5 EXTRAVARGANT Rivalland A J
4-5 QUEEN MAKEDA Kotzen N
8-3 FIRE ISLAND Whitehead W
Sakayi K (188: 19-11-10)
1-8 MR MINISTER Miller M D
2-16 RED FUEL Rich G I
4-2 JAYDEN'S SHREYA Miller M D
7-6 DON PIERRO Rich G I
8-14 PAYBACKTHEMONEY Kotzen N
Samuel J (88: 3-1-5)
2-9 HOLE IN ONE Drier D R
5-3 FILIPPO Govender Y
7-15 SPICE ROADS Whitehead W
V.Rensburg M (208: 20-17-23)
2-6 AEGEAN AIRE Van Zyl G
5-5 WINTER BLUES Goosen L W
7-9 HADDINGTON Goosen L W
Veale S (191: 22-13-21)
2-8 DOUBLE DELUXE Drier D R
3-4 AMBRA Drier D R
4-10 TAROCCO Drier D R
7-5 WHAT A SCORCHER Freedman J E
8-2 WALTERTHEPENNILESS Drier D R
10-5 ROSE DANCER Drier D R
Wright G (93: 13-12-7)
2-7 JURIST Drier D R
4-7 BLACKBERRY WINTER Nel W A
7-13 SHERMAN Van Wyk N I
Zackey C (367: 30-41-34)
1-3 CENTRE STAGE Miller M D
3-6 JUST NATS Roberts M L
4-4 ADONA Howells D C
6-5 BLAZE OF SILK Bestel C M
7-4 NINJINSKY'S SON Howells D C
8-15 RIVERBOAT BELLE Howells D C
10-2 RON'S JOY Miller M D

Scottsville Outer
12/12/2018
Bestel C M (KZN:. 18: 2-1-0)
3-9 SHE'S A CRUSADE Ngwane E S
6-5 BLAZE OF SILK Zackey C
Binda C (Gau:. 94: 6-9-7)
3-3 CAPTAINS LOVE De Melo K
3-10 UNRELENTING Jacobs X
6-6 SUGOI De Melo K
7-18 STOP AND STARE *Reserve Runne
Bosch D S (KZN:. 112: 15-19-13)
4-1 COURTISAN Dillon D
5-9 TROJAN HARBOUR Lerena B
6-8 MUTAWAARY Dillon D
7-11 GOT YOUR BACK Hewitson L
Campbell D (KZN:. 114: 9-8-7)
7-12 DEFENDING CHAMPION Kennedy W
7-17 ST PETER'S BAY *Reserve Runne
7-8 STAND BY ME Dillon D
8-10 KENTUCKY SPUR Dillon D
Crawford B (WCp:. 284: 47-33-25)
2-2 MYSTERIOUS OMEN Marcus A
3-7 PAARL ROCK Jacobson B
Dittmer J G (KZN:. 33: 2-0-4)
2-3 SOLICITOR GENERAL Godden T
4-8 FRIEND ZONE Godden T
Dixon M (KZN:. 69: 5-8-8)
2-13 NEWS STREAM Lerena B
3-8 SAND QUEEN Lerena B
4-6 AFRICAN ANGEL Lerena B
7-7 TWO STROKE Lerena B
Drier D R (KZN:. 151: 24-18-23)
2-8 DOUBLE DELUXE Veale S
2-9 HOLE IN ONE Samuel J
2-7 JURIST Wright G
3-4 AMBRA Veale S
4-10 TAROCCO Veale S
8-2 WALTERTHEPENNILESS Veale S
10-5 ROSE DANCER Veale S
Forbes L (KZN:. 52: 4-2-5)
2-5 SPECIAL FORCE Moodley S
Freedman J E (KZN:. 14: 2-0-1)
7-16 BELUGA BERRY *Reserve Runne
7-5 WHAT A SCORCHER Veale S
G/K Anthony (Gau:. 36: 4-1-4)
6-1 EASTBROOK Lerena B
7-14 POIVRE Mohapi L
8-6 MR RABE Brown S
8-1 PRINCE CHARMING Lerena B
Goosen L W (KZN:. 100: 4-15-12)
5-7 EFFORTLESS REWARD Gates J
5-8 LLOYD'S LEGACY Brown S
5-5 WINTER BLUES V.Rensburg M
6-3 BONNIE DAWN Marcus A
6-4 MBALI Ngwane E S
7-9 HADDINGTON V.Rensburg M
Govender Y (KZN:. 42: 5-4-6)
5-3 FILIPPO Samuel J
10-4 HER ROYAL MAJESTY Jacobson B
Hill R A/S R (48: 4-12-7)
8-13 EXTRA MILE Moodley S
10-1 FOOLS GOLD Moodley S
Howells D C (KZN:. 204: 19-30-24)
4-4 ADONA Zackey C
7-4 NINJINSKY'S SON Zackey C
8-15 RIVERBOAT BELLE Zackey C
Humby S W (KZN:. 24: 4-5-1)
5-2 NEALA Dillon D
5-4 SOCRATES Marcus A
Impey B (KZN:. 38: 2-4-5)
7-3 LORD OF GLENCOE Brown S
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 137: 9-13-13)
2-1 STEALTH ADMIRAL De Melo K
8-7 ALL ABOARD De Melo K
Kotzen N (56: 2-2-5)
2-4 DONNAN Hewitson L
4-5 QUEEN MAKEDA Randolph S
8-5 KHEELAN DYNASTY Mohapi L
8-14 PAYBACKTHEMONEY Sakayi K
Lafferty P V (KZN:. 77: 6-6-13)
6-10 CAPTAIN KANGAROO Hewitson L
8-4 POT LUCK Jacobs J
8-8 VICTORIOUS MAN Hewitson L
Lunn P L (KZN:. 56: 3-6-9)
5-1 AUTUMN IN SEATTLE De Melo K
7-2 SLIGHTLY SCOTTISH De Melo K
Miller M D (KZN:. 88: 6-8-5)
1-2 ARDENNE Lerena B
1-3 CENTRE STAGE Zackey C
1-4 COMPASS FIRE Moodley S
1-8 MR MINISTER Sakayi K
1-9 ROYAL SPLURGE Hewitson L
4-2 JAYDEN'S SHREYA Sakayi K
8-11 DIVINE PATH Godden T
10-2 RON'S JOY Zackey C
10-3 STRAIGHT Lerena B
Naidoo K G (KZN:. 220: 8-12-18)
1-1 BLACK EIGHT Jacobs X
1-5 ENTERTHEDEBUTANTE Marcus A
2-10 BONNIEBROOK Dillon D
2-15 PEACE TRAIN Ngwane E S
6-11 ROYALSECURITYPOWER Jacobs X
Nel W A (186: 30-28-30)
4-7 BLACKBERRY WINTER Wright G
Peter P A (Gau:. 198: 29-28-11)
3-11 UPSKILLED Hewitson L
Puller G B (KZN:. 130: 17-13-11)
2-12 JACK OF HEARTS Brown S
Rich G I (KZN:. 24: 1-2-1)
2-14 OM JAY Jacobs J
2-16 RED FUEL Sakayi K
7-6 DON PIERRO Sakayi K
8-12 CLOUDS OF WITNESS Jacobson B
Rivalland A J (KZN:. 51: 4-7-5)
3-5 EXTRAVARGANT Randolph S
4-9 MAKHET Lembethe D
5-12 CUVARA Kennedy W
5-11 ON THAT BOULEVARD Hewitson L
Roberts M L (KZN:. 100: 6-7-11)
1-6 HEY DELILAH Ramzan Y
1-7 JUSTADOREHER De Melo K
3-6 JUST NATS Zackey C
5-10 KINGSMEAD Ramzan Y
6-7 GREAT DICTATOR Ramzan Y
Robinson F (KZN:. 85: 7-4-7)
7-1 VIKING RED Moodley S
Singh Y (KZN:. 22: 0-2-1)
3-2 MARZIPAN PATH Pagel L
Van Wyk N I (KZN:. 64: 1-6-4)
6-9 PANZA Moodley S
7-10 PUTCHINI Ngwane E S
7-13 SHERMAN Wright G
Van Zyl G (KZN:. 60: 13-4-7)
2-6 AEGEAN AIRE V.Rensburg M
3-1 VALERIANA Kennedy W
5-6 CALVARY Jacobson B
6-2 CANDY GALORE Kennedy W
8-9 RACE FOR GRAHAM Kennedy W
Van Zyl G H (KZN:. 63: 11-9-11)
2-11 FASHIONADA Kennedy W
Whitehead W (KZN:. 76: 6-5-7)
4-3 MYSTICAL SUMMER Hewitson L
7-15 SPICE ROADS Samuel J
8-3 FIRE ISLAND Randolph S


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2018
Previous update : Wednesday, December 12, 2018 09:52:01