Scottsville Outer
16/01/2019
ABBEY 11-6
ALLEZ LES BLEU 2-10
ANUCHKE'S WINGS 2-11
ARGENTEUS 3-5
AWAYINTHEWOODS 7-6
AWESOMELY TUNED 6-9
 
BELLE OF PARIS
4-6
BIKER BABE 7-9
BLING A DING DING 10-6
BON MAMAN 2-12
BOULDERDASH 11-2
 
CADDY MASTER
8-8
CATCH THE DEVIL 1-9
CHAMPAGNE GOLD 6-4
CHATTY CATHY 6-7
CHERE'S JOY 5-10
CHESTNUT'S CHARM 6-3
CIRCLE IN THE SAND 4-13
CLAREHAVEN 2-9
CLASSIC ROCK 10-1
 
DUCHESS LANE
2-7
 
ELLA'S WORLD
3-7
EPIC SWORD 8-6
ETERNAL WORDS 7-14
EXCESSIVE GRACE 2-8
EXPRESSO MARTINI 5-1
 
FIRST CALL
1-10
FLAMING DESIRE 7-15
 
GENEROUS LADY
3-3
GOLDEN GALAXY 1-11
GOLDEN SYRUP 11-3
GREEN CAVIAR 2-5
GREEN ICE 6-6
 
HASHTAGGTHEMOST
7-4
HELLO SUMMER 7-5
HISPANIC HOOPLA 4-10
HOLY FLAME 6-8
HONEST PRINCE 8-11
I FLY 8-1
INDIAN RAIN 4-14
ISCA 11-1
ITALIAN WAY 1-6
 
JAMAICA BAY
4-4
JANICE'S SECRET 5-4
JAYDEN'S SHREYA 2-2
JOSEPHINE BAKER 6-5
 
KARIN B
2-13
KING'S STORY 8-5
KOMESHANS FLIGHT 3-6
 
LAAT LAMMETJIE
7-1
LADY LI LAY 3-2
LILIBET 7-12
LITTLE AUDREY 5-2
LITTLE WINTER 11-7
LOVE BUTTON 4-12
LUNAR TIDE 8-14
 
MASHARI
8-4
MASTER OF MISCHIEF 8-2
MASTER OF THE SEA 1-8
MIESQUE SUNRISE 2-3
MISS CALYPSO 7-3
MISS RELIABLE 4-3
MISTY HEATH 2-1
MOCHA ROSE 7-7
MR RABE 1-2
MYTHICAL MAGIC 5-6
 
NETANYA
7-11
NINJINSKY'S SON 8-7
NOBLE DEED 10-2
NOEMI 7-8
 
ONE KISS
10-3
OOH LA LA 7-2
ORIENT EXPRESS 4-8
 
PARABOLA
3-1
PARADISE LOST 1-12
PONZI 11-4
PUMPKIN QUEEN 3-4
PURPLE AND GOLD 5-8
PUTCHINI 8-10
 
QUEEN MAKEDA
2-6
 
RED HERRING
6-1
REGAL RIVER 5-11
ROMAN COURTESAN 5-3
ROMANESCA 1-7
ROSE OF PERU 5-7
ROY'S PHYSCO 1-1
ROY'S STINGRAY 7-10
ROY'S TAXI 8-9
ROYAL KAITRINA 7-16
RUBY COVE 4-9
 
SALUBRIOUS
6-11
SARAH'S PRINCE 11-5
SECRET SUCCESS 8-13
SHEZA ROCKSTAR 5-9
SILVAN SAINT 8-12
SILVER PRANCER 4-1
SILVER RAISIN 7-13
SIXTH FORM 4-11
SKYFIRE 5-5
SOLICITOR GENERAL 1-4
SONG OF THE FOREST 2-4
SONG ON FIRE 4-15
SPANISH FORT 10-4
SPIKE WELLS 8-15
 
TAM'S LOVER
10-5
THREE SHIPS 4-2
 
UNCLE CHARLIE
1-3
UNILATERAL 4-5
 
VALKYRIE SILK
2-14
VALLANAUT 6-10
VICTORIOUS MAN 1-5
 
WASHINGTON SQUARE
8-3
WISP OF GLORY 4-7
TOTAL RUNNERS : 114

Scottsville Outer
16/01/2019
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
4-14 INDIAN RAIN Dittmer J G
4-15 SONG ON FIRE Dittmer J G
7-16 ROYAL KAITRINA Naidoo K G
Arries A (150: 10-10-14)
6-6 GREEN ICE Wright A J
7-10 ROY'S STINGRAY Wright A J
8-9 ROY'S TAXI Naidoo K G
10-4 SPANISH FORT Wright A J
De Melo K (387: 40-47-46)
1-6 ITALIAN WAY G/K Anthony
3-4 PUMPKIN QUEEN Kannemeyer D
4-8 ORIENT EXPRESS Kannemeyer D
6-5 JOSEPHINE BAKER Kannemeyer D
7-8 NOEMI Puller G B
Dillon D (331: 29-36-33)
1-8 MASTER OF THE SEA Gadsby P M
2-11 ANUCHKE'S WINGS Kotzen G S
4-4 JAMAICA BAY Campbell D
5-3 ROMAN COURTESAN Humby S W
7-2 OOH LA LA Campbell D
8-5 KING'S STORY Campbell D
Ferraris L J (369: 37-32-32)
1-2 MR RABE G/K Anthony
4-11 SIXTH FORM Tarry S G
5-5 SKYFIRE Naidoo K G
6-4 CHAMPAGNE GOLD Tarry S G
7-14 ETERNAL WORDS Denysschen L
8-13 SECRET SUCCESS G/K Anthony
11-6 ABBEY G/K Anthony
Gates J (115: 8-16-8)
2-3 MIESQUE SUNRISE Badenhorst W D
4-3 MISS RELIABLE Denysschen L
6-9 AWESOMELY TUNED Gadsby P M
8-8 CADDY MASTER Roberts M L
Godden T (38: 1-1-3)
1-4 SOLICITOR GENERAL Dittmer J G
4-1 SILVER PRANCER Drier D R
6-7 CHATTY CATHY Dittmer J G
Hewitson L (457: 72-78-48)
1-5 VICTORIOUS MAN Lafferty P V
2-10 ALLEZ LES BLEU Lafferty P V
3-1 PARABOLA Crawford B
4-7 WISP OF GLORY Lafferty P V
5-7 ROSE OF PERU Bestel C M
6-2 ZELVANO Crawford B
7-1 LAAT LAMMETJIE Bosch D S
11-4 PONZI Lafferty P V
Jacobs J (46: 1-1-8)
8-14 LUNAR TIDE Lafferty P V
Jacobson B (38: 6-4-1)
2-8 EXCESSIVE GRACE Govender Y
7-4 HASHTAGGTHEMOST Crawford B
Kalychurun K (0: 0-0-0)
6-10 VALLANAUT Campbell D
Kennedy W (533: 57-62-71)
1-11 GOLDEN GALAXY Bosch D S
3-7 ELLA'S WORLD Bosch D S
5-6 MYTHICAL MAGIC Van Zyl G
6-1 RED HERRING Van Zyl G H
7-3 MISS CALYPSO Van Zyl G H
8-1 I FLY Van Zyl G
10-5 TAM'S LOVER Miller M D
11-1 ISCA Van Zyl G
Khan M (284: 28-32-30)
1-10 FIRST CALL Howells D C
2-12 BON MAMAN Whitehead W
4-13 CIRCLE IN THE SAND Howells D C
5-2 LITTLE AUDREY Howells D C
6-8 HOLY FLAME Howells D C
7-7 MOCHA ROSE Howells D C
8-7 NINJINSKY'S SON Howells D C
Marcus A (308: 98-53-36)
1-3 UNCLE CHARLIE Puller G B
2-4 SONG OF THE FOREST Goosen L W
3-3 GENEROUS LADY Lafferty P V
4-5 UNILATERAL Goosen L W
7-6 AWAYINTHEWOODS Crawford B
8-4 MASHARI Puller G B
Moodley S (250: 19-23-23)
2-1 MISTY HEATH Van Wyk N I
3-5 ARGENTEUS Nel W A
4-6 BELLE OF PARIS Puller G B
5-4 JANICE'S SECRET Robinson F
7-9 BIKER BABE Badenhorst W D
8-6 EPIC SWORD Robinson F
Ngwane E S (215: 11-19-19)
2-9 CLAREHAVEN Roberts M L
3-6 KOMESHANS FLIGHT Govender Y
4-12 LOVE BUTTON Kotzen G S
5-10 CHERE'S JOY Gadsby P M
6-11 SALUBRIOUS Gadsby P M
11-7 LITTLE WINTER Goosen L W
Pagel L (76: 1-8-4)
1-12 PARADISE LOST Impey B
2-13 KARIN B Impey B
4-10 HISPANIC HOOPLA Impey B
11-3 GOLDEN SYRUP Goosen L W
Pheiffer E (41: 3-1-2)
10-1 CLASSIC ROCK Roberts M L
Randolph S (223: 21-17-21)
1-1 ROY'S PHYSCO Wright A J
2-7 DUCHESS LANE Rivalland A J
4-9 RUBY COVE Campbell D
7-11 NETANYA Whitehead W
8-2 MASTER OF MISCHIEF Whitehead W
10-6 BLING A DING DING Wright A J
11-5 SARAH'S PRINCE Rivalland A J
Sakayi K (223: 21-16-14)
2-2 JAYDEN'S SHREYA Miller M D
5-1 EXPRESSO MARTINI Gadsby P M
Samuel J (123: 5-3-6)
7-15 FLAMING DESIRE Naidoo K G
8-15 SPIKE WELLS Van Wyk N I
11-2 BOULDERDASH Crawford L A
V.D.Merwe J (48: 5-3-4)
2-5 GREEN CAVIAR Miller M D
5-9 SHEZA ROCKSTAR Miller M D
8-12 SILVAN SAINT Miller M D
10-2 NOBLE DEED Miller M D
Wright G (138: 21-15-9)
1-9 CATCH THE DEVIL Nel W A
3-2 LADY LI LAY Nel W A
7-5 HELLO SUMMER Nel W A
8-3 WASHINGTON SQUARE Nel W A
Yeni M (815: 97-107-107)
2-14 VALKYRIE SILK Kotzen N
4-2 THREE SHIPS Impey B
5-11 REGAL RIVER Campbell D
6-3 CHESTNUT'S CHARM Kotzen G S
7-13 SILVER RAISIN Howells D C
8-11 HONEST PRINCE Wright A J
Zackey C (506: 39-56-50)
1-7 ROMANESCA Lafferty P V
2-6 QUEEN MAKEDA Kotzen N
5-8 PURPLE AND GOLD Dittmer J G
7-12 LILIBET Kotzen N
8-10 PUTCHINI Van Wyk N I
10-3 ONE KISS Miller M D

Scottsville Outer
16/01/2019
Badenhorst W D (KZN:. 38: 4-5-3)
2-3 MIESQUE SUNRISE Gates J
7-9 BIKER BABE Moodley S
Bestel C M (KZN:. 23: 2-1-0)
5-7 ROSE OF PERU Hewitson L
Bosch D S (KZN:. 171: 22-24-21)
1-11 GOLDEN GALAXY Kennedy W
3-7 ELLA'S WORLD Kennedy W
7-1 LAAT LAMMETJIE Hewitson L
Campbell D (KZN:. 153: 13-10-11)
4-4 JAMAICA BAY Dillon D
4-9 RUBY COVE Randolph S
5-11 REGAL RIVER Yeni M
6-10 VALLANAUT Kalychurun K
7-2 OOH LA LA Dillon D
8-5 KING'S STORY Dillon D
Crawford B (WCp:. 374: 63-42-38)
3-1 PARABOLA Hewitson L
6-2 ZELVANO Hewitson L
7-6 AWAYINTHEWOODS Marcus A
7-4 HASHTAGGTHEMOST Jacobson B
Crawford L A (KZN:. 32: 3-2-1)
11-2 BOULDERDASH Samuel J
Denysschen L (KZN:. 46: 3-5-1)
4-3 MISS RELIABLE Gates J
7-14 ETERNAL WORDS Ferraris L J
Dittmer J G (KZN:. 41: 3-1-4)
1-4 SOLICITOR GENERAL Godden T
4-14 INDIAN RAIN *Reserve Runne
4-15 SONG ON FIRE *Reserve Runne
5-8 PURPLE AND GOLD Zackey C
6-7 CHATTY CATHY Godden T
Drier D R (KZN:. 212: 33-23-27)
4-1 SILVER PRANCER Godden T
G/K Anthony (Gau:. 54: 7-2-6)
1-6 ITALIAN WAY De Melo K
1-2 MR RABE Ferraris L J
8-13 SECRET SUCCESS Ferraris L J
11-6 ABBEY Ferraris L J
Gadsby P M (KZN:. 90: 10-8-9)
1-8 MASTER OF THE SEA Dillon D
5-10 CHERE'S JOY Ngwane E S
5-1 EXPRESSO MARTINI Sakayi K
6-9 AWESOMELY TUNED Gates J
6-11 SALUBRIOUS Ngwane E S
Goosen L W (KZN:. 142: 9-25-14)
2-4 SONG OF THE FOREST Marcus A
4-5 UNILATERAL Marcus A
11-3 GOLDEN SYRUP Pagel L
11-7 LITTLE WINTER Ngwane E S
Govender Y (KZN:. 57: 7-6-7)
2-8 EXCESSIVE GRACE Jacobson B
3-6 KOMESHANS FLIGHT Ngwane E S
Howells D C (KZN:. 266: 26-36-34)
1-10 FIRST CALL Khan M
4-13 CIRCLE IN THE SAND Khan M
5-2 LITTLE AUDREY Khan M
6-8 HOLY FLAME Khan M
7-7 MOCHA ROSE Khan M
7-13 SILVER RAISIN Yeni M
8-7 NINJINSKY'S SON Khan M
Humby S W (KZN:. 35: 7-6-4)
5-3 ROMAN COURTESAN Dillon D
Impey B (KZN:. 49: 4-5-6)
1-12 PARADISE LOST Pagel L
2-13 KARIN B Pagel L
4-10 HISPANIC HOOPLA Pagel L
4-2 THREE SHIPS Yeni M
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 189: 14-17-19)
3-4 PUMPKIN QUEEN De Melo K
4-8 ORIENT EXPRESS De Melo K
6-5 JOSEPHINE BAKER De Melo K
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 373: 31-46-31)
2-11 ANUCHKE'S WINGS Dillon D
4-12 LOVE BUTTON Ngwane E S
6-3 CHESTNUT'S CHARM Yeni M
Kotzen N (78: 5-7-5)
2-6 QUEEN MAKEDA Zackey C
2-14 VALKYRIE SILK Yeni M
7-12 LILIBET Zackey C
Lafferty P V (KZN:. 105: 8-7-16)
1-7 ROMANESCA Zackey C
1-5 VICTORIOUS MAN Hewitson L
2-10 ALLEZ LES BLEU Hewitson L
3-3 GENEROUS LADY Marcus A
4-7 WISP OF GLORY Hewitson L
8-14 LUNAR TIDE Jacobs J
11-4 PONZI Hewitson L
Miller M D (KZN:. 106: 6-10-8)
2-5 GREEN CAVIAR V.D.Merwe J
2-2 JAYDEN'S SHREYA Sakayi K
5-9 SHEZA ROCKSTAR V.D.Merwe J
8-12 SILVAN SAINT V.D.Merwe J
10-2 NOBLE DEED V.D.Merwe J
10-3 ONE KISS Zackey C
10-5 TAM'S LOVER Kennedy W
Naidoo K G (KZN:. 276: 10-17-19)
5-5 SKYFIRE Ferraris L J
7-15 FLAMING DESIRE Samuel J
7-16 ROYAL KAITRINA *Reserve Runne
8-9 ROY'S TAXI Arries A
Nel W A (WCpe:. 247: 44-35-37)
1-9 CATCH THE DEVIL Wright G
3-5 ARGENTEUS Moodley S
3-2 LADY LI LAY Wright G
7-5 HELLO SUMMER Wright G
8-3 WASHINGTON SQUARE Wright G
Puller G B (KZN:. 170: 20-20-17)
1-3 UNCLE CHARLIE Marcus A
4-6 BELLE OF PARIS Moodley S
7-8 NOEMI De Melo K
8-4 MASHARI Marcus A
Rivalland A J (KZN:. 81: 9-12-9)
2-7 DUCHESS LANE Randolph S
11-5 SARAH'S PRINCE Randolph S
Roberts M L (KZN:. 144: 8-10-14)
2-9 CLAREHAVEN Ngwane E S
8-8 CADDY MASTER Gates J
10-1 CLASSIC ROCK Pheiffer E
Robinson F (KZN:. 111: 8-5-12)
5-4 JANICE'S SECRET Moodley S
8-6 EPIC SWORD Moodley S
Tarry S G (Gau:. 541: 64-57-54)
4-11 SIXTH FORM Ferraris L J
6-4 CHAMPAGNE GOLD Ferraris L J
Van Wyk N I (KZN:. 93: 2-8-6)
2-1 MISTY HEATH Moodley S
8-10 PUTCHINI Zackey C
8-15 SPIKE WELLS Samuel J
Van Zyl G (KZN:. 85: 18-8-9)
5-6 MYTHICAL MAGIC Kennedy W
8-1 I FLY Kennedy W
11-1 ISCA Kennedy W
Van Zyl G H (KZN:. 82: 14-9-13)
6-1 RED HERRING Kennedy W
7-3 MISS CALYPSO Kennedy W
Whitehead W (KZN:. 102: 9-7-10)
2-12 BON MAMAN Khan M
7-11 NETANYA Randolph S
8-2 MASTER OF MISCHIEF Randolph S
Wright A J (KZN:. 98: 11-9-11)
1-1 ROY'S PHYSCO Randolph S
6-6 GREEN ICE Arries A
7-10 ROY'S STINGRAY Arries A
8-11 HONEST PRINCE Yeni M
10-6 BLING A DING DING Randolph S
10-4 SPANISH FORT Arries A


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Wednesday, January 16, 2019 20:52:01