Hollywoodbets Greyville
23/11/2020
ALFREDO 3-9
ASTUTE VISION 9-12
ATOMIC FORTY FIVE 1-3
 
BATTLE OF STIRLING
1-8
BEAT IT 8-4
BEDAZZLED JOKER 8-15
BEDAZZLED JOKER 9-14
BINARY STAR 8-3
BOLD SURREY 3-5
BRAVO ZULU 9-5
BRIGADE 6-13
BRIGHT FLAME 8-5
BURNT ROCK 6-8
 
CALL ME TONIGHT
6-2
CAPRICCIO 4-9
CAPTAIN COBALT 8-14
CAPTIVE GOLD 4-5
CATALYST 4-6
CHAKALAKA GUY 3-11
CHAMPINGATTHEBIT 2-12
CHATTERTONS KEEPER 8-10
CONCEALED SECRET 9-11
COOL ANSWER 3-13
CORSAGE 4-12
COZY DOT COM 5-5
CRIMSON CASTLE 7-8
CUBANELLE 2-6
 
DADS ROOTS
8-11
 
ELUSIVE SUZY
4-10
 
FEARLESS KNIGHT
3-3
FEVER 6-11
FLASH GALA 2-11
FLYING VISION 2-3
FORT CAROL 6-7
FORT ROYAL 7-10
FORT WYLIE 1-2
FREEDOM DANCER 1-9
FRILLY SOX 2-13
FRILLY SOX 4-13
 
GINGERSPATHTOGLORY
7-5
GLAD I AM 7-6
GLOBAL ASH 6-12
GRANDE MAESTRO 6-3
GREEN ICE 5-9
 
IM ATTRACKTIVE
4-2
IMMORTELLE 8-1
 
JERRY THE JUGGLER
9-3
JOHNNY BLACK 9-10
JOLLY BOY 2-5
JONATHAN 9-1
JOYFUL WINTER 7-14
JUST PERFECT 2-4
 
KING CYRUS
1-1
KING'S COVE 6-15
KNIGHT WARRIOR 9-15
 
LA FISTA FLYER
9-6
LADY QUIN 5-8
LADY SHARON 5-2
LEILA'S ROSE 4-7
LIAOLUO BAY 1-10
LIGHTENING SPIRIT 3-10
 
MAMBO LYRIC
7-2
MASTERS BEAUTY 5-1
MISS CHARLOTTE 7-3
MONTANA SKY 3-12
MR DARCY 3-1
MURPHY'S STATION 3-2
 
NAVARINO BAY
3-6
NO MONEY HONEY 1-5
NOBLE PRINCESS 7-11
NOT NOW PUSSYCAT 7-13
 
OH YEAH
6-9
 
PANORAMIC VIEW
4-1
PARKDALE 5-7
PHIL'S POWER 9-2
PINA COLADA 6-5
PONZI 3-14
PRINCE CHARMING 6-14
PURPLE AND GOLD 5-3
PUTCHINI 9-7
 
QUANT MASTER
8-2
QUEEN'S PLAIN 5-10
QUINTAY 8-13
 
RAINBOW UNICORN
7-15
RED HOT NIGHT 2-1
REGENT SEVEN 6-4
RITE OF PASSAGE 8-8
ROAD TO SCOTLAND 1-7
ROCKET RHUMBA 2-2
ROY'S MAGIC 9-13
RUNNING FREELY 8-7
 
SACCHARO
3-4
SATARA 7-7
SECRET DYNASTY 6-1
SENOR DON 6-10
SET THE DATE 1-4
SHADOW MAGIC 3-7
SHORT SKIRT FLIRT 5-4
SILVER BEAUTY 4-4
SIR HENRY HAWKINS 3-8
SOLICITOR GENERAL 9-4
SOWETO HALL 1-6
SPIFFY 7-12
STAND BY ME 9-8
STAR OVER CAPETOWN 2-8
STRAIGHT UP 6-6
SUPER AGRA 8-6
SUZIE TWO SHOES 4-3
 
TAC IT TWICE
7-1
TENACIOUS TIME 2-7
THE ICE WAR 2-10
TINTED VISION 4-8
TO THE MAX 5-6
TONIGHTSFIGHTNIGHT 8-9
TOP SALUTE 7-4
TRANSONIC 8-12
TREADING WATER 9-9
TRIP TO FREEDOM 4-11
 
WHAT A SARAH
7-9
TOTAL RUNNERS : 120

Hollywoodbets Greyville
23/11/2020
*Reserve (0: 0-0-0)
2-13 FRILLY SOX Lafferty P V
3-13 COOL ANSWER Crawford L A
3-14 PONZI Lafferty P V
4-13 FRILLY SOX Lafferty P V
6-13 BRIGADE Gadsby P M
6-15 KING'S COVE Campbell D
6-14 PRINCE CHARMING Kotzen N
7-14 JOYFUL WINTER Kannemeyer D
7-13 NOT NOW PUSSYCAT Rich G I
7-15 RAINBOW UNICORN Naidoo K G
8-15 BEDAZZLED JOKER Wright A J
8-14 CAPTAIN COBALT Denysschen L
8-13 QUINTAY Van Zyl G
9-14 BEDAZZLED JOKER Wright A J
9-15 KNIGHT WARRIOR Bosch D S
9-13 ROY'S MAGIC Naidoo K G
Arries A (125: 12-10-14)
3-5 BOLD SURREY Miller M D
4-1 PANORAMIC VIEW Miller M D
6-8 BURNT ROCK Von Willingh S
7-8 CRIMSON CASTLE Prinsloo M N
9-10 JOHNNY BLACK Wright A J
De Melo K (266: 39-28-29)
5-6 TO THE MAX Kannemeyer D
8-2 QUANT MASTER Hill R A/S R
Dillon D (119: 12-12-17)
1-3 ATOMIC FORTY FIVE Naidoo K G
4-7 LEILA'S ROSE Rugg J
6-2 CALL ME TONIGHT Naidoo K G
7-12 SPIFFY Whitehead W
9-9 TREADING WATER Naidoo K G
Godden T (123: 9-3-10)
1-10 LIAOLUO BAY Naidoo K G
2-4 JUST PERFECT Crawford L A
3-6 NAVARINO BAY Naidoo K G
4-2 IM ATTRACKTIVE Naidoo K G
6-6 STRAIGHT UP Howells D C
9-3 JERRY THE JUGGLER Miller W G C
Gumede T (136: 6-16-16)
1-6 SOWETO HALL Naidoo K G
3-1 MR DARCY Kotzen N
7-5 GINGERSPATHTOGLORY Howells D C
Habib C (178: 11-15-11)
4-12 CORSAGE Miller W G C
5-3 PURPLE AND GOLD Guthrie J G
6-9 OH YEAH Miller W G C
7-1 TAC IT TWICE Miller W G C
Hewitson L (481: 67-61-53)
1-4 SET THE DATE Hewitson C
2-6 CUBANELLE Bosch D S
3-10 LIGHTENING SPIRIT Wright A J
5-8 LADY QUIN Hewitson C
6-12 GLOBAL ASH Hewitson C
8-3 BINARY STAR Wright A J
Jacobs J (112: 10-11-18)
1-5 NO MONEY HONEY Puller G B
6-5 PINA COLADA Rich G I
7-3 MISS CHARLOTTE Puller G B
Jacobson B (43: 0-3-0)
2-10 THE ICE WAR Whitehead W
Kennedy W (345: 45-38-36)
2-1 RED HOT NIGHT Van Zyl G
4-9 CAPRICCIO Gadsby P M
5-10 QUEEN'S PLAIN Van Zyl G
8-6 SUPER AGRA Van Zyl G
Marcus A (164: 37-19-13)
3-9 ALFREDO Denysschen L
4-6 CATALYST Rivalland A J
7-10 FORT ROYAL Von Willingh S
8-8 RITE OF PASSAGE Snaith J S
9-2 PHIL'S POWER Miller W G C
Mgudlwa A (50: 2-5-1)
2-8 STAR OVER CAPETOWN Dixon M
3-2 MURPHY'S STATION Drier D R
Moodley S (153: 14-12-18)
1-9 FREEDOM DANCER Roberts M L
2-11 FLASH GALA Roberts M L
4-3 SUZIE TWO SHOES Bosch D S
6-11 FEVER Bosch D S
7-7 SATARA Naidoo K G
8-12 TRANSONIC Bosch D S
9-1 JONATHAN Singh Y
Mphanya J (40: 1-2-2)
9-6 LA FISTA FLYER Prinsloo M N
Randolph S (106: 3-9-6)
5-5 COZY DOT COM Crawford L A
8-7 RUNNING FREELY Denysschen L
Samuel J L (30: 0-2-0)
1-7 ROAD TO SCOTLAND Hill R A/S R
Schwarz D (243: 16-21-23)
2-9 WINDGURU Howells D C
4-11 TRIP TO FREEDOM Howells D C
6-10 SENOR DON Govender Y
9-7 PUTCHINI Van Wyk N I
Storey C (98: 3-3-8)
2-5 JOLLY BOY Prinsloo M N
3-7 SHADOW MAGIC Von Willingh S
5-7 PARKDALE Van Wyk N I
6-4 REGENT SEVEN Rugg J
7-6 GLAD I AM Rugg J
8-1 IMMORTELLE Von Willingh S
9-11 CONCEALED SECRET Von Willingh S
Strydom K (170: 16-11-14)
1-8 BATTLE OF STIRLING Goosen L W
5-9 GREEN ICE Wright A J
7-9 WHAT A SARAH Prinsloo M N
9-5 BRAVO ZULU Goosen L W
Syster J R (127: 10-9-12)
1-2 FORT WYLIE Prinsloo M N
2-12 CHAMPINGATTHEBIT Prinsloo M N
3-12 MONTANA SKY Prinsloo M N
4-10 ELUSIVE SUZY Prinsloo M N
7-4 TOP SALUTE Prinsloo M N
8-11 DADS ROOTS Prinsloo M N
9-12 ASTUTE VISION Prinsloo M N
V.Rensburg M (178: 18-23-14)
3-4 SACCHARO Bosch D S
4-5 CAPTIVE GOLD Howells D C
6-7 FORT CAROL Miller W G C
7-2 MAMBO LYRIC Miller W G C
8-5 BRIGHT FLAME Miller W G C
Veale S (140: 12-19-13)
2-3 FLYING VISION Drier D R
3-11 CHAKALAKA GUY Govender Y
5-1 MASTERS BEAUTY Drier D R
6-3 GRANDE MAESTRO Moore D
8-9 TONIGHTSFIGHTNIGHT Drier D R
Wright G (112: 10-5-14)
1-1 KING CYRUS Nel W A
2-7 TENACIOUS TIME Nel W A
3-8 SIR HENRY HAWKINS Whitehead W
4-4 SILVER BEAUTY Nel W A
5-2 LADY SHARON Badenhorst/Ken
8-10 CHATTERTONS KEEPER Whitehead W
9-4 SOLICITOR GENERAL Guthrie J G
Yeni M (355: 34-40-42)
2-2 ROCKET RHUMBA Campbell D
3-3 FEARLESS KNIGHT Campbell D
5-4 SHORT SKIRT FLIRT Human L J
6-1 SECRET DYNASTY Human L J
7-11 NOBLE PRINCESS Miller W G C
8-4 BEAT IT Howells D C
9-8 STAND BY ME Campbell D
Zuma M H (59: 1-4-4)
4-8 TINTED VISION Roberts M L

Hollywoodbets Greyville
23/11/2020
Badenhorst/Ken (KZN:. 60: 8-5-6)
5-2 LADY SHARON Wright G
Bosch D S (KZN:. 73: 5-4-3)
2-6 CUBANELLE Hewitson L
3-4 SACCHARO V.Rensburg M
4-3 SUZIE TWO SHOES Moodley S
6-11 FEVER Moodley S
8-12 TRANSONIC Moodley S
9-15 KNIGHT WARRIOR *Reserve
Campbell D (KZN:. 70: 8-2-2)
2-2 ROCKET RHUMBA Yeni M
3-3 FEARLESS KNIGHT Yeni M
6-15 KING'S COVE *Reserve
9-8 STAND BY ME Yeni M
Crawford L A (KZN:. 31: 1-1-1)
2-4 JUST PERFECT Godden T
3-13 COOL ANSWER *Reserve
5-5 COZY DOT COM Randolph S
Denysschen L (KZN:. 30: 1-1-0)
3-9 ALFREDO Marcus A
8-14 CAPTAIN COBALT *Reserve
8-7 RUNNING FREELY Randolph S
Dixon M (KZN:. 64: 7-5-4)
2-8 STAR OVER CAPETOWN Mgudlwa A
Drier D R (KZN:. 128: 13-12-16)
2-3 FLYING VISION Veale S
3-2 MURPHY'S STATION Mgudlwa A
5-1 MASTERS BEAUTY Veale S
8-9 TONIGHTSFIGHTNIGHT Veale S
Gadsby P M (KZN:. 81: 2-7-10)
4-9 CAPRICCIO Kennedy W
6-13 BRIGADE *Reserve
Goosen L W (KZN:. 65: 5-5-5)
1-8 BATTLE OF STIRLING Strydom K
9-5 BRAVO ZULU Strydom K
Govender Y (KZN:. 55: 1-4-7)
3-11 CHAKALAKA GUY Veale S
6-10 SENOR DON Schwarz D
Guthrie J G (KZN:. 21: 1-1-0)
5-3 PURPLE AND GOLD Habib C
9-4 SOLICITOR GENERAL Wright G
Hewitson C (KZN:. 22: 0-2-4)
1-4 SET THE DATE Hewitson L
5-8 LADY QUIN Hewitson L
6-12 GLOBAL ASH Hewitson L
Hill R A/S R (KZN:. 59: 9-6-6)
1-7 ROAD TO SCOTLAND Samuel J L
8-2 QUANT MASTER De Melo K
Howells D C (KZN:. 107: 3-13-8)
2-9 WINDGURU Schwarz D
4-5 CAPTIVE GOLD V.Rensburg M
4-11 TRIP TO FREEDOM Schwarz D
6-6 STRAIGHT UP Godden T
7-5 GINGERSPATHTOGLORY Gumede T
8-4 BEAT IT Yeni M
Human L J (Gau:. 65: 1-1-3)
5-4 SHORT SKIRT FLIRT Yeni M
6-1 SECRET DYNASTY Yeni M
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 154: 21-15-16)
5-6 TO THE MAX De Melo K
7-14 JOYFUL WINTER *Reserve
Kotzen N (KZN:. 108: 7-8-8)
3-1 MR DARCY Gumede T
6-14 PRINCE CHARMING *Reserve
Lafferty P V (KZN:. 84: 7-5-7)
2-13 FRILLY SOX *Reserve
3-14 PONZI *Reserve
4-13 FRILLY SOX *Reserve
Miller M D (KZN:. 119: 8-8-13)
3-5 BOLD SURREY Arries A
4-1 PANORAMIC VIEW Arries A
Miller W G C (KZN:. 84: 3-5-0)
4-12 CORSAGE Habib C
6-7 FORT CAROL V.Rensburg M
6-9 OH YEAH Habib C
7-2 MAMBO LYRIC V.Rensburg M
7-11 NOBLE PRINCESS Yeni M
7-1 TAC IT TWICE Habib C
8-5 BRIGHT FLAME V.Rensburg M
9-3 JERRY THE JUGGLER Godden T
9-2 PHIL'S POWER Marcus A
Moore D (KZN:. 21: 0-0-2)
6-3 GRANDE MAESTRO Veale S
Naidoo K G (KZN:. 139: 13-9-12)
1-3 ATOMIC FORTY FIVE Dillon D
1-10 LIAOLUO BAY Godden T
1-6 SOWETO HALL Gumede T
3-6 NAVARINO BAY Godden T
4-2 IM ATTRACKTIVE Godden T
6-2 CALL ME TONIGHT Dillon D
7-15 RAINBOW UNICORN *Reserve
7-7 SATARA Moodley S
9-13 ROY'S MAGIC *Reserve
9-9 TREADING WATER Dillon D
Nel W A (WCpe:. 164: 19-18-17)
1-1 KING CYRUS Wright G
2-7 TENACIOUS TIME Wright G
4-4 SILVER BEAUTY Wright G
Prinsloo M N (KZN:. 78: 4-6-4)
1-2 FORT WYLIE Syster J R
2-12 CHAMPINGATTHEBIT Syster J R
2-5 JOLLY BOY Storey C
3-12 MONTANA SKY Syster J R
4-10 ELUSIVE SUZY Syster J R
7-8 CRIMSON CASTLE Arries A
7-4 TOP SALUTE Syster J R
7-9 WHAT A SARAH Strydom K
8-11 DADS ROOTS Syster J R
9-12 ASTUTE VISION Syster J R
9-6 LA FISTA FLYER Mphanya J
Puller G B (KZN:. 130: 13-19-13)
1-5 NO MONEY HONEY Jacobs J
7-3 MISS CHARLOTTE Jacobs J
Rich G I (KZN:. 37: 2-1-1)
6-5 PINA COLADA Jacobs J
7-13 NOT NOW PUSSYCAT *Reserve
Rivalland A J (KZN:. 64: 4-9-3)
4-6 CATALYST Marcus A
Roberts M L (KZN:. 87: 9-8-10)
1-9 FREEDOM DANCER Moodley S
2-11 FLASH GALA Moodley S
4-8 TINTED VISION Zuma M H
Rugg J (KZN:. 47: 0-2-3)
4-7 LEILA'S ROSE Dillon D
6-4 REGENT SEVEN Storey C
7-6 GLAD I AM Storey C
Singh Y (KZN:. 16: 0-0-2)
9-1 JONATHAN Moodley S
Snaith J S (Cpe:. 402: 57-50-43)
8-8 RITE OF PASSAGE Marcus A
Van Wyk N I (KZN:. 23: 2-0-1)
5-7 PARKDALE Storey C
9-7 PUTCHINI Schwarz D
Van Zyl G (KZN:. 71: 11-3-4)
2-1 RED HOT NIGHT Kennedy W
5-10 QUEEN'S PLAIN Kennedy W
8-13 QUINTAY *Reserve
8-6 SUPER AGRA Kennedy W
Von Willingh S (KZN:. 39: 1-3-2)
3-7 SHADOW MAGIC Storey C
6-8 BURNT ROCK Arries A
7-10 FORT ROYAL Marcus A
8-1 IMMORTELLE Storey C
9-11 CONCEALED SECRET Storey C
Whitehead W (KZN:. 88: 7-8-14)
2-10 THE ICE WAR Jacobson B
3-8 SIR HENRY HAWKINS Wright G
7-12 SPIFFY Dillon D
8-10 CHATTERTONS KEEPER Wright G
Wright A J (KZN:. 104: 14-10-12)
3-10 LIGHTENING SPIRIT Hewitson L
5-9 GREEN ICE Strydom K
8-15 BEDAZZLED JOKER *Reserve
8-3 BINARY STAR Hewitson L
9-14 BEDAZZLED JOKER *Reserve
9-10 JOHNNY BLACK Arries A


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2020
Previous update : Monday, November 23, 2020 20:52:01