Hollywoodbets Greyville
22/11/2020
1 Maiden Plate (F&M)
12.35
1200m
15 Runners
5 Merit Rated 97 Handicap
14.55
1600m
8 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
12 IT MUST BE LOVE 0.00 Mgudlwa A 59.0 12  
8 UMZINDUZI 1.30 Hewitson L 59.0 8 {74}
5 CONCHITA 3.60 Gumede T 59.0 5  
11 FOXY LADY 6.10 Arries A 60.0 11 {55}
7 TOSTADA 6.80 Wright G 60.0 7 {64}
10 MISS TEXAS 8.20 Marcus A 59.0 10  
Same Trainer: (2-5)(8-10)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
5 CALIENTE 0.00 Veale S 60.5 5 {98}
2 TOLTEC 2.00 Agrella W 58.5 2 {94}
1 KAPEN PRIDE 3.50 Hewitson L 57.0 1 {91}
8 WILLIAMS LAND 4.20 De Melo K 58.5 8 {94}
3 FAVOUR 4.80 Randolph S 56.5 3 {90}
4 TRIP TO AFRICA 5.40 Gumede T 57.0 4 {91}
Same Trainer: (1-3-8)
2 Merit Rated 67 Hcp (F&M)
13.10
1000m
7 Runners
6 Merit Rated 87 Handicap
15.30
1000m
13 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
6 ARIANOS SPINNER 0.00 Kennedy W 59.0 6 {65}
3 COLOUR OF LIGHT 1.40 Yeni M 60.0 3 {67}
2 SARABI 1.90 Veale S 56.5 2 {60}
5 YAAS 3.90 Agrella W 61.0 5 {69}
1 ASTUTE VISION 4.10 Storey C 60.5 1 {68}
4 HEY DELILAH 4.60 Moodley S 61.0 4 {69}
Same Trainer: (2-6)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 WINTER BLUES 0.00 Strydom K 57.0 3 {81}
13 HAMPTON COURT 2.40 *Reserve 52.0 13 {71}
5 HEY BOY 2.60 Mgudlwa A 52.5 5 {72}
1 VALIENTE 2.80 Gumede T 52.0 1 {71}
7 COLDHARDCASH 3.50 Yeni M 60.5 7 {88}
6 BRAZIL NUT 3.60 Agrella W 58.5 6 {94}
Same Trainer: (1-4)(3-8)(5-7)
3 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
13.45
1600m
13 Runners
7 Merit Rated 79 Handicap
16.05
2000m
13 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
9 GLOBAL APPEAL 0.00 Randolph S 58.0 9  
8 MAXINE DU MONDE 0.20 Arries A 60.0 8 {63}
4 RACEY STACEY 0.90 Jacobs J 58.0 4  
6 DUQUESNE WHISTLE 1.10 Patel N 58.0 6  
13 CAPTIVE GOLD 2.10 *Reserve 60.0 13 {59}
5 MISS CARUSO 2.10 Habib C 60.0 5 {60}
Same Trainer: (7-11-13)(9-12)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
11 GENTLEMAN'S WAGER 0.00 Marcus A 60.5 11 {80}
10 FINAL OCCASION 0.40 Moodley S 54.0 10 {67}
6 TRACK ATTACK 0.70 De Melo K 56.5 6 {73}
3 ARROW'S MARK 1.00 Yeni M 56.5 3 {72}
9 IN AURO 1.20 Samuel J L 54.5 9 {69}
1 DREAM DESTINY 1.40 Veale S 54.5 1 {68}
Same Trainer: (4-12)(5-7)(8-9)
4 Graduation Plate(Fillies)
14.20
1600m
8 Runners
8 Qualified Maiden Plate
16.40
1900m
15 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
6 JACKSON WELLS 0.00 Arries A 57.0 6 {84}
7 JACK'S BIRD 0.30 Hewitson L 56.5 7 {93}
4 RILLE 1.30 De Melo K 59.0 4 {90}
8 MARY O 2.90 Moodley S 60.0 8 {104}
1 ELECTRIC SURGE 3.90 Marcus A 60.0 1 {86}
3 DANCING FEATHER 4.50 Kennedy W 60.0 3 {90}
Same Trainer: (-)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
7 PREDATOR 0.00 Hewitson L 60.0 7 {69}
10 WHATEVERITTAKES 2.00 Wright G 60.0 10 {64}
5 GLACIER RUSH 2.40 Gumede T 60.0 5 {61}
9 ARMINIUS 2.40 Strydom K 60.0 9 {62}
4 PERSONA GRATA 3.10 Habib C 60.0 4 {58}
6 TILMEETH 3.90 Veale S 60.0 6 {63}
Same Trainer: (6-15)
Race 1: IT MUST BE LOVE(12)
Race 2: ARIANOS SPINNER(6)
Race 4: JACKSON WELLS(6)
Race 5: CALIENTE(5)
1 line 9 6 5 3 11 7
16 lines 8     13 10 10
72 lines   7   5 6  
192 lines       1 3 5
300 lines       7 9  
720 lines 4       1 9
1 line 6 5 3 11
8 lines 7   13 10
36 lines   2 5 6
96 lines 4   1 3
200 lines 8   7 9
360 lines 1   6 1
1 line 6 9 6 5 3 11 7
8 lines   8     13 10  
24 lines           6 10
64 lines     7     3  
192 lines 3 4          
384 lines   6     5    

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2020
Previous update : Sunday, November 22, 2020 20:52:01