Hollywoodbets Greyville
18/08/2019
AFRICAN SUNRISE 10-1
ALL THE WAY UP 3-7
AMBER FOREVER 2-7
APACHE MOUNTAIN 3-9
ARIANOS SHADOW 7-1
 
BALLY BLUE
2-4
BE HAPPY 8-1
BIG KING 7-10
BIKER BABE 4-3
BOEING CITY 7-4
BRONNIE 4-4
BROOKLYN 1-7
 
CENTRE STAGE
5-8
CROWN AND COUNTRY 7-8
 
DARK FATE
1-3
DAYDREAM BELIEVER 8-2
DEEP RIVER WOMAN 5-9
DESERT SONG 2-8
DI MAZZIO 7-3
DIFFERENT LIGHT 10-7
DISPICABLE 1-5
DRUNKEN SAILOR 6-7
DURAN 1-4
 
ELUSIVE QUEST
5-7
ENTERTHEDEBUTANTE 8-10
EXCESSIVE GRACE 5-3
 
FEVER
10-2
FIRE FAERIE 2-6
FIRST SIGHTING 8-3
FLAMING DESIRE 4-6
FRANCISCO 6-6
 
GRADUATE
6-4
GREATTOBECAPTAIN 1-8
HAMPTON COURT 7-9
 
ICE DANCER
10-8
IN FULL BLOOM 8-4
ISCA 7-5
ISIKHWAMI SAMI 5-1
ITSPRINCEOFPEACE 1-13
 
JACK ROSE
3-5
JANICE'S SECRET 4-8
JER 5-4
JONATHAN 6-10
JURIST 3-4
JUST DO IT 10-9
 
KEEP ON CRUSING
2-3
 
LADY SHARON
8-11
LESLIE SHADOWLINER 7-7
LEVI 1-9
LORD CARO 1-2
LUXEMBURG 3-2
 
MAC 'N SCAR
6-3
MAH BIN 3-8
MAN OF ACTION 6-9
MR FITZ 6-2
MS ROSA PARKS 5-5
MYRRH 3-1
MYTHICAL MAGIC 4-10
 
NITZRAM
3-10
NOEMI 8-7
 
OLMECA BLACK
10-3
OREO BLACK 10-10
 
PARKDALE
2-9
POPOVA 4-2
RASPUTIN'S REMEDY 1-10
REGARDS TO ALL 10-11
ROSE OF PERU 4-7
ROYAL SALUTE 2-10
RUBY COVE 5-6
 
SAIL ON BY
3-11
SAIL SMARTLY 1-1
SARABI 8-8
SECRET GLIDER 10-4
SHE'S A CRUSADE 8-9
SHEZA ROCKSTAR 4-5
SILVER BEAUTY 2-1
SINGSINGH 10-5
SO VAR 7-2
SOLID GOLD 6-1
SPRING LIGHTNING 4-9
STANTON STREET 1-11
STAR CRUSADE 3-6
STORMBORNE THUNDER 4-1
 
TALLULAH JET
2-11
TEXAS FIZZ 1-6
TRIBAL WARRIOR 10-6
TWICE OVER SATIN 2-2
 
ULTRA BOOST
6-8
UP RIVER 1-12
 
VALERIANA
8-5
VALLANAUT 4-11
VARTANIUM 3-3
VIJETA 5-2
 
WESTERN PATH
2-5
WHISKEY ROAD 6-5
WOODSTOCK FESTIVAL 7-6
TOTAL RUNNERS : 97

Hollywoodbets Greyville
18/08/2019
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
1-13 ITSPRINCEOFPEACE Singh Y
Arries A (379: 20-28-46)
3-3 VARTANIUM Tarry S G
8-1 BE HAPPY Roberts M L
Brown S (563: 31-44-43)
1-9 LEVI Van Wyk N I
2-9 PARKDALE Van Wyk N I
4-4 BRONNIE Gordon A D
5-3 EXCESSIVE GRACE Govender Y
6-5 WHISKEY ROAD Freedman J E
8-3 FIRST SIGHTING Puller G B
10-8 ICE DANCER Freedman J E
De Melo K (859: 100-105-110)
1-3 DARK FATE G/K Anthony
6-3 MAC 'N SCAR Drier D R
7-6 WOODSTOCK FESTIVAL Moore D
10-6 TRIBAL WARRIOR Bosch D S
Dillon D (510: 45-47-50)
1-2 LORD CARO Whitehead W
3-8 MAH BIN Kotzen N
4-2 POPOVA Gordon A D
5-6 RUBY COVE Campbell D
6-2 MR FITZ Humby S W
10-10 OREO BLACK Kotzen N
Ferraris L J (869: 82-78-65)
1-7 BROOKLYN Puller G B
2-7 AMBER FOREVER Roberts M L
8-4 IN FULL BLOOM Tarry S G
Gates J (363: 38-34-36)
1-12 UP RIVER Hill R A/S R
2-8 DESERT SONG Gadsby P M
3-5 JACK ROSE Van Wyk N I
4-11 VALLANAUT Campbell D
5-4 JER Naidoo K G
7-7 LESLIE SHADOWLINER Hill R A/S R
8-8 SARABI Gadsby P M
10-4 SECRET GLIDER Bosch D S
Godden T (101: 3-4-6)
1-6 TEXAS FIZZ Van Wyk N I
3-9 APACHE MOUNTAIN Forbes L
5-5 MS ROSA PARKS Forbes L
Jacobs J (110: 3-7-15)
2-4 BALLY BLUE Puller G B
6-10 JONATHAN Singh Y
7-4 BOEING CITY Puller G B
10-9 JUST DO IT Kotzen G S
Jacobs X (102: 2-5-8)
3-1 MYRRH Badenhorst W D
Jacobson B (96: 8-9-2)
1-4 DURAN Rich G I
2-5 WESTERN PATH Whitehead W
3-11 SAIL ON BY Van Zyl G H
7-5 ISCA Van Zyl G
10-5 SINGSINGH Whitehead W
Kennedy W (1193: 149-152-144)
1-11 STANTON STREET Van Zyl G H
2-11 TALLULAH JET Robinson F
4-8 JANICE'S SECRET Robinson F
5-2 VIJETA Janse van Vuur
6-4 GRADUATE Bosch D S
7-2 SO VAR Van Zyl G H
10-11 REGARDS TO ALL Bosch D S
Khan M (524: 54-48-44)
2-6 FIRE FAERIE Kotzen N
4-10 MYTHICAL MAGIC Forbes L
5-7 ELUSIVE QUEST Forbes L
6-8 ULTRA BOOST Janse van Vuur
7-9 HAMPTON COURT Bosch D S
8-5 VALERIANA Forbes L
10-7 DIFFERENT LIGHT Janse van Vuur
Mgudlwa A (191: 3-14-10)
3-6 STAR CRUSADE Puller G B
4-7 ROSE OF PERU Bestel C M
8-11 LADY SHARON Badenhorst W D
Moodley S (513: 33-39-49)
1-8 GREATTOBECAPTAIN G/K Anthony
2-3 KEEP ON CRUSING G/K Anthony
4-5 SHEZA ROCKSTAR Miller M D
5-8 CENTRE STAGE Miller M D
6-9 MAN OF ACTION G/K Anthony
8-10 ENTERTHEDEBUTANTE Naidoo K G
Ngwane E S (338: 15-22-21)
10-2 FEVER Bosch D S
Ramzan Y (167: 5-14-12)
6-1 SOLID GOLD Roberts M L
8-7 NOEMI Puller G B
Randolph S (473: 40-35-39)
1-5 DISPICABLE Rivalland A J
2-2 TWICE OVER SATIN Whitehead W
4-9 SPRING LIGHTNING Crawford L A
10-1 AFRICAN SUNRISE Whitehead W
Sampson J (124: 7-7-8)
7-3 DI MAZZIO Goosen L W
8-6 YAAS Goosen L W
10-3 OLMECA BLACK Janse van Vuur
Samuel J L (246: 9-8-15)
2-10 ROYAL SALUTE Naidoo K G
3-10 NITZRAM Naidoo K G
4-6 FLAMING DESIRE Naidoo K G
Veale S (637: 74-54-65)
3-4 JURIST Drier D R
4-1 STORMBORNE THUNDER Miller M D
5-9 DEEP RIVER WOMAN Miller M D
6-6 FRANCISCO Drier D R
7-8 CROWN AND COUNTRY Drier D R
8-2 DAYDREAM BELIEVER Drier D R
Wright G (373: 37-43-37)
1-10 RASPUTIN'S REMEDY Puller G B
2-1 SILVER BEAUTY Nel W A
3-2 LUXEMBURG Nel W A
5-1 ISIKHWAMI SAMI Robinson F
7-1 ARIANOS SHADOW Robinson F
8-9 SHE'S A CRUSADE Bestel C M
Yeni M (1899: 225-250-217)
1-1 SAIL SMARTLY Gordon A D
3-7 ALL THE WAY UP Howells D C
4-3 BIKER BABE Badenhorst W D
6-7 DRUNKEN SAILOR Govender Y
7-10 BIG KING G/K Anthony

Hollywoodbets Greyville
18/08/2019
Badenhorst W D (KZN:. 124: 9-16-12)
3-1 MYRRH Jacobs X
4-3 BIKER BABE Yeni M
8-11 LADY SHARON Mgudlwa A
Bestel C M (KZN:. 65: 4-7-6)
4-7 ROSE OF PERU Mgudlwa A
8-9 SHE'S A CRUSADE Wright G
Bosch D S (KZN:. 367: 42-43-44)
6-4 GRADUATE Kennedy W
7-9 HAMPTON COURT Khan M
10-2 FEVER Ngwane E S
10-11 REGARDS TO ALL Kennedy W
10-4 SECRET GLIDER Gates J
10-6 TRIBAL WARRIOR De Melo K
Campbell D (KZN:. 304: 19-17-24)
4-11 VALLANAUT Gates J
5-6 RUBY COVE Dillon D
Crawford L A (KZN:. 55: 4-2-1)
4-9 SPRING LIGHTNING Randolph S
Drier D R (KZN:. 484: 71-52-56)
3-4 JURIST Veale S
6-6 FRANCISCO Veale S
6-3 MAC 'N SCAR De Melo K
7-8 CROWN AND COUNTRY Veale S
8-2 DAYDREAM BELIEVER Veale S
Forbes L (KZN:. 170: 16-15-9)
3-9 APACHE MOUNTAIN Godden T
4-10 MYTHICAL MAGIC Khan M
5-7 ELUSIVE QUEST Khan M
5-5 MS ROSA PARKS Godden T
8-5 VALERIANA Khan M
Freedman J E (KZN:. 51: 7-4-1)
6-5 WHISKEY ROAD Brown S
10-8 ICE DANCER Brown S
G/K Anthony (KZN:. 132: 12-3-10)
1-3 DARK FATE De Melo K
1-8 GREATTOBECAPTAIN Moodley S
2-3 KEEP ON CRUSING Moodley S
6-9 MAN OF ACTION Moodley S
7-10 BIG KING Yeni M
Gadsby P M (KZN:. 191: 15-18-20)
2-8 DESERT SONG Gates J
8-8 SARABI Gates J
Goosen L W (KZN:. 297: 28-30-28)
7-3 DI MAZZIO Sampson J
8-6 YAAS Sampson J
Gordon A D (KZN:. 102: 7-12-7)
1-1 SAIL SMARTLY Yeni M
4-4 BRONNIE Brown S
4-2 POPOVA Dillon D
Govender Y (KZN:. 114: 11-11-10)
5-3 EXCESSIVE GRACE Brown S
6-7 DRUNKEN SAILOR Yeni M
Hill R A/S R (KZN:. 175: 22-26-24)
1-12 UP RIVER Gates J
7-7 LESLIE SHADOWLINER Gates J
Howells D C (KZN:. 540: 49-60-56)
3-7 ALL THE WAY UP Yeni M
Humby S W (KZN:. 103: 15-15-15)
6-2 MR FITZ Dillon D
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 438: 51-60-42)
5-2 VIJETA Kennedy W
6-8 ULTRA BOOST Khan M
10-7 DIFFERENT LIGHT Khan M
10-3 OLMECA BLACK Sampson J
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 810: 74-88-72)
10-9 JUST DO IT Jacobs J
Kotzen N (KZN:. 224: 19-18-17)
2-6 FIRE FAERIE Khan M
3-8 MAH BIN Dillon D
10-10 OREO BLACK Dillon D
Miller M D (KZN:. 264: 14-21-25)
4-5 SHEZA ROCKSTAR Moodley S
4-1 STORMBORNE THUNDER Veale S
5-8 CENTRE STAGE Moodley S
5-9 DEEP RIVER WOMAN Veale S
Moore D (KZN:. 77: 8-3-6)
7-6 WOODSTOCK FESTIVAL De Melo K
Naidoo K G (KZN:. 457: 20-27-38)
2-10 ROYAL SALUTE Samuel J L
3-10 NITZRAM Samuel J L
4-6 FLAMING DESIRE Samuel J L
5-4 JER Gates J
8-10 ENTERTHEDEBUTANTE Moodley S
Nel W A (WCpe:. 535: 77-71-72)
2-1 SILVER BEAUTY Wright G
3-2 LUXEMBURG Wright G
Puller G B (KZN:. 414: 39-53-48)
1-7 BROOKLYN Ferraris L J
1-10 RASPUTIN'S REMEDY Wright G
2-4 BALLY BLUE Jacobs J
3-6 STAR CRUSADE Mgudlwa A
7-4 BOEING CITY Jacobs J
8-3 FIRST SIGHTING Brown S
8-7 NOEMI Ramzan Y
Rich G I (KZN:. 56: 5-6-3)
1-4 DURAN Jacobson B
Rivalland A J (KZN:. 218: 28-27-17)
1-5 DISPICABLE Randolph S
Roberts M L (KZN:. 371: 27-28-39)
2-7 AMBER FOREVER Ferraris L J
6-1 SOLID GOLD Ramzan Y
8-1 BE HAPPY Arries A
Robinson F (KZN:. 255: 17-18-20)
2-11 TALLULAH JET Kennedy W
4-8 JANICE'S SECRET Kennedy W
5-1 ISIKHWAMI SAMI Wright G
7-1 ARIANOS SHADOW Wright G
Singh Y (KZN:. 47: 1-3-2)
1-13 ITSPRINCEOFPEACE *Reserve Runne
6-10 JONATHAN Jacobs J
Tarry S G (Gau:. 1393: 170-157-143)
3-3 VARTANIUM Arries A
8-4 IN FULL BLOOM Ferraris L J
Van Wyk N I (KZN:. 197: 5-13-13)
1-9 LEVI Brown S
1-6 TEXAS FIZZ Godden T
2-9 PARKDALE Brown S
3-5 JACK ROSE Gates J
Van Zyl G (KZN:. 195: 26-23-22)
7-5 ISCA Jacobson B
Van Zyl G H (KZN:. 201: 33-25-28)
1-11 STANTON STREET Kennedy W
3-11 SAIL ON BY Jacobson B
7-2 SO VAR Kennedy W
Whitehead W (KZN:. 237: 17-19-18)
1-2 LORD CARO Dillon D
2-2 TWICE OVER SATIN Randolph S
2-5 WESTERN PATH Jacobson B
10-1 AFRICAN SUNRISE Randolph S
10-5 SINGSINGH Jacobson B


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Sunday, August 18, 2019 20:52:01