14/08/2019
AL JACKMAN 5-6
AMBERBELL 1-16
ANCIENT SPIRIT 7-5
ANGELICO 2-6
 
BINT EL MALAK
1-6
BLACK BEAUTY 1-8
BROTHERHOOD 4-3
 
CALL ME WINTER
7-8
CAPTAIN DEMONAMI 8-6
CASCADA 6-8
CAUSE AND EFFECT 7-1
CAVALIERI 3-8
CHAMPENOIS 7-4
CITY DEEP 3-5
CLARA 5-7
 
DALE HOUSE
8-11
DANCE TEAM 1-9
DANCING PRINCESS 1-3
DOM SEGUIDOR 5-11
DUCHESS LANE 1-1
 
EASTBROOK
8-5
ELEGANT ROYAL 7-6
ELEGANTLY SEXY 2-5
EMERALD DIAMOND 1-10
 
FINAL ASSEMBLY
2-3
FIRE ISLAND 4-2
FORTIFIED 3-9
FRANKIE TWO SHOES 3-2
FRANKS PETAL 1-11
FROZEN TUNE 5-4
 
GRANDE MAESTRO
8-7
HILL STREET BLUES 3-10
HOPE FOR MILLIONS 4-5
 
IMPERIAL ROYAL
6-2
IMPERIAL SEAL 1-4
 
JAYDEN'S SHREYA
1-5
JUST AN ILLUSION 1-7
JUST DIXIT 2-1
JUST PRIME 3-1
 
KEIKO
10-1
KING MOUSE 2-8
KING'S COVE 5-9
 
LA BAHIA
1-2
LAMBERTI 3-7
LEICESTER SQUARE 4-6
LISTEN TO LILLY 10-4
LITTLE MISS PHILLY 1-15
LIVE MY DREAM 10-5
LIVERPOOL CHAMP 4-8
 
MASTER GEORGE
3-3
MASTER KEYS 7-2
MASTEROFALLISURVEY 10-2
MATTERHORN 3-11
MITRA MUSIC 7-7
MORE THAN A DIME 6-5
 
NORTHERN ROUTE
8-8
 
OLMECA BLACK
10-3
 
PARKDALE
1-12
PATH TO GLORY 6-9
PETRA 7-3
PRINCE ARDENT 5-8
PRINCE CHARMING 8-2
PROPOSITION 2-4
 
QUANT MASTER
3-6
 
RED HOT NIGHT
2-2
ROCKY COAST 8-9
ROMANESCA 8-10
ROY'S FLASH 5-3
ROY'S PONY 6-3
ROYAL VIEW 1-13
 
SAIPAN
4-7
SAUVAGE 8-4
SCARLET CHILL 6-1
SEA SPONGE 5-5
SHERMAN 5-10
SHERWINZ JOY 2-9
SHINING BRIGHT 2-10
SILVER CENT 8-1
SILVER RAISIN 6-6
SIMPLY RUSSIAN 6-7
SLOANE RANGER 1-14
SOMEONE EXCITING 8-3
SPAM ALERT 7-9
SWEET EMPRESS 6-4
 
TECHNO CAPTAIN
5-1
THRACE 4-4
TIGER TANK 2-11
TRANSONIC 2-7
 
VELVET SEASON
4-1
VIENTO 5-2
VIKING RED 8-12
 
WHO SAYS
5-12
TOTAL RUNNERS : 93


14/08/2019
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
1-16 AMBERBELL Denysschen L
1-15 LITTLE MISS PHILLY Denysschen L
Brown S (563: 31-44-43)
1-5 JAYDEN'S SHREYA Whitehead W
2-9 SHERWINZ JOY Gadsby P M
4-4 THRACE Dittmer J G
5-1 TECHNO CAPTAIN Gadsby P M
10-5 LIVE MY DREAM Gadsby P M
Danielson R (574: 62-68-55)
1-3 DANCING PRINCESS Wright A J
2-2 RED HOT NIGHT Wright A J
3-11 MATTERHORN Wright A J
5-5 SEA SPONGE Wright A J
6-1 SCARLET CHILL Wright A J
8-3 SOMEONE EXCITING Wright A J
10-2 MASTEROFALLISURVEY Wright A J
De Melo K (859: 100-105-110)
1-14 SLOANE RANGER Drier D R
5-4 FROZEN TUNE Bosch D S
6-7 SIMPLY RUSSIAN Puller G B
7-5 ANCIENT SPIRIT Janse van Vuur
8-10 ROMANESCA Lafferty P V
10-3 OLMECA BLACK Janse van Vuur
Dillon D (510: 45-47-50)
1-1 DUCHESS LANE Rivalland A J
2-6 ANGELICO Hill R A/S R
3-6 QUANT MASTER Hill R A/S R
4-5 HOPE FOR MILLIONS Campbell D
5-9 KING'S COVE Campbell D
6-4 SWEET EMPRESS Whitehead W
7-1 CAUSE AND EFFECT Humby S W
8-1 SILVER CENT Crawford L A
Ferraris L J (869: 82-78-65)
2-4 PROPOSITION Tarry S G
4-3 BROTHERHOOD Tarry S G
7-6 ELEGANT ROYAL Crawford B
Gates J (363: 38-34-36)
2-8 KING MOUSE Kotzen G S
3-3 MASTER GEORGE Campbell D
7-3 PETRA Hill R A/S R
Greyling J (180: 8-14-7)
1-12 PARKDALE Van Wyk N I
2-11 TIGER TANK Van Wyk N I
3-7 LAMBERTI Van Wyk N I
5-10 SHERMAN Van Wyk N I
Kennedy W (1193: 149-152-144)
1-2 LA BAHIA Van Zyl G H
2-1 JUST DIXIT Robinson F
4-8 LIVERPOOL CHAMP Van Zyl G H
5-11 DOM SEGUIDOR Whitehead W
6-3 ROY'S PONY Wright A J
7-7 MITRA MUSIC Van Zyl G
8-12 VIKING RED Robinson F
10-1 KEIKO Robinson F
Khan M (524: 54-48-44)
1-11 FRANKS PETAL Govender Y
2-3 FINAL ASSEMBLY Forbes L
5-3 ROY'S FLASH Robinson F
8-6 CAPTAIN DEMONAMI Forbes L
Mgudlwa A (191: 3-14-10)
1-7 JUST AN ILLUSION Moore D
2-7 TRANSONIC Badenhorst W D
3-2 FRANKIE TWO SHOES Badenhorst W D
6-8 CASCADA Campbell D
8-8 NORTHERN ROUTE Wright A J
10-4 LISTEN TO LILLY Wright A J
Moodley S (513: 33-39-49)
1-10 EMERALD DIAMOND G/K Anthony
6-9 PATH TO GLORY Miller M D
7-8 CALL ME WINTER Miller M D
8-5 EASTBROOK G/K Anthony
Ramzan Y (167: 5-14-12)
2-10 SHINING BRIGHT Roberts M L
3-1 JUST PRIME Badenhorst W D
5-8 PRINCE ARDENT Roberts M L
6-2 IMPERIAL ROYAL Badenhorst W D
Randolph S (473: 40-35-39)
1-13 ROYAL VIEW Whitehead W
2-5 ELEGANTLY SEXY Rivalland A J
3-8 CAVALIERI Odendaal M J
4-2 FIRE ISLAND Whitehead W
5-6 AL JACKMAN Whitehead W
8-7 GRANDE MAESTRO Moore D
Sakayi K (419: 31-31-23)
1-6 BINT EL MALAK Lafferty P V
8-4 SAUVAGE Lafferty P V
Samuel J L (246: 9-8-15)
1-9 DANCE TEAM Moore D
Solomons J (13: 0-0-0)
3-9 FORTIFIED Roberts M L
Veale S (637: 74-54-65)
1-8 BLACK BEAUTY Drier D R
3-10 HILL STREET BLUES Rivalland A J
4-6 LEICESTER SQUARE Kotzen G S
5-7 CLARA Rivalland A J
7-4 CHAMPENOIS Drier D R
8-9 ROCKY COAST Robinson F
Wright G (373: 37-43-37)
3-4 WOLF KILLER Robinson F
4-1 VELVET SEASON Nel W A
5-2 VIENTO Roberts M L
6-5 MORE THAN A DIME Nel W A
7-9 SPAM ALERT Nel W A
8-2 PRINCE CHARMING G/K Anthony
Yeni M (1899: 225-250-217)
1-4 IMPERIAL SEAL Denysschen L
3-5 CITY DEEP Freedman J E
4-7 SAIPAN Howells D C
5-12 WHO SAYS Howells D C
6-6 SILVER RAISIN Howells D C
7-2 MASTER KEYS Kotzen N
8-11 DALE HOUSE Roberts M L


14/08/2019
Badenhorst W D (KZN:. 124: 9-16-12)
2-7 TRANSONIC Mgudlwa A
3-2 FRANKIE TWO SHOES Mgudlwa A
3-1 JUST PRIME Ramzan Y
6-2 IMPERIAL ROYAL Ramzan Y
Bosch D S (KZN:. 367: 42-43-44)
5-4 FROZEN TUNE De Melo K
Campbell D (KZN:. 304: 19-17-24)
3-3 MASTER GEORGE Gates J
4-5 HOPE FOR MILLIONS Dillon D
5-9 KING'S COVE Dillon D
6-8 CASCADA Mgudlwa A
Crawford B (WCp:. 855: 126-106-91)
7-6 ELEGANT ROYAL Ferraris L J
Crawford L A (KZN:. 55: 4-2-1)
8-1 SILVER CENT Dillon D
Denysschen L (KZN:. 113: 7-14-4)
1-16 AMBERBELL *Reserve Runne
1-4 IMPERIAL SEAL Yeni M
1-15 LITTLE MISS PHILLY *Reserve Runne
Dittmer J G (KZN:. 105: 4-4-6)
4-4 THRACE Brown S
Drier D R (KZN:. 484: 71-52-56)
1-8 BLACK BEAUTY Veale S
1-14 SLOANE RANGER De Melo K
7-4 CHAMPENOIS Veale S
Forbes L (KZN:. 170: 16-15-9)
2-3 FINAL ASSEMBLY Khan M
8-6 CAPTAIN DEMONAMI Khan M
Freedman J E (KZN:. 51: 7-4-1)
3-5 CITY DEEP Yeni M
G/K Anthony (KZN:. 132: 12-3-10)
1-10 EMERALD DIAMOND Moodley S
8-5 EASTBROOK Moodley S
8-2 PRINCE CHARMING Wright G
Gadsby P M (KZN:. 191: 15-18-20)
2-9 SHERWINZ JOY Brown S
5-1 TECHNO CAPTAIN Brown S
10-5 LIVE MY DREAM Brown S
Govender Y (KZN:. 114: 11-11-10)
1-11 FRANKS PETAL Khan M
Hill R A/S R (KZN:. 175: 22-26-24)
2-6 ANGELICO Dillon D
3-6 QUANT MASTER Dillon D
7-3 PETRA Gates J
Howells D C (KZN:. 540: 49-60-56)
4-7 SAIPAN Yeni M
5-12 WHO SAYS Yeni M
6-6 SILVER RAISIN Yeni M
Humby S W (KZN:. 103: 15-15-15)
7-1 CAUSE AND EFFECT Dillon D
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 438: 51-60-42)
7-5 ANCIENT SPIRIT De Melo K
10-3 OLMECA BLACK De Melo K
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 810: 74-88-72)
2-8 KING MOUSE Gates J
4-6 LEICESTER SQUARE Veale S
Kotzen N (KZN:. 224: 19-18-17)
7-2 MASTER KEYS Yeni M
Lafferty P V (KZN:. 252: 17-23-38)
1-6 BINT EL MALAK Sakayi K
8-10 ROMANESCA De Melo K
8-4 SAUVAGE Sakayi K
Miller M D (KZN:. 264: 14-21-25)
6-9 PATH TO GLORY Moodley S
7-8 CALL ME WINTER Moodley S
Moore D (KZN:. 77: 8-3-6)
1-9 DANCE TEAM Samuel J L
1-7 JUST AN ILLUSION Mgudlwa A
8-7 GRANDE MAESTRO Randolph S
Nel W A (WCpe:. 535: 77-71-72)
4-1 VELVET SEASON Wright G
6-5 MORE THAN A DIME Wright G
7-9 SPAM ALERT Wright G
Odendaal M J (KZN:. 1: 0-0-0)
3-8 CAVALIERI Randolph S
Puller G B (KZN:. 414: 39-53-48)
6-7 SIMPLY RUSSIAN De Melo K
Rivalland A J (KZN:. 218: 28-27-17)
1-1 DUCHESS LANE Dillon D
2-5 ELEGANTLY SEXY Randolph S
3-10 HILL STREET BLUES Veale S
5-7 CLARA Veale S
Roberts M L (KZN:. 371: 27-28-39)
2-10 SHINING BRIGHT Ramzan Y
3-9 FORTIFIED Solomons J
5-8 PRINCE ARDENT Ramzan Y
5-2 VIENTO Wright G
8-11 DALE HOUSE Yeni M
Robinson F (KZN:. 255: 17-18-20)
2-1 JUST DIXIT Kennedy W
3-4 WOLF KILLER Wright G
5-3 ROY'S FLASH Khan M
8-9 ROCKY COAST Veale S
8-12 VIKING RED Kennedy W
10-1 KEIKO Kennedy W
Tarry S G (Gau:. 1393: 170-157-143)
2-4 PROPOSITION Ferraris L J
4-3 BROTHERHOOD Ferraris L J
Van Wyk N I (KZN:. 197: 5-13-13)
1-12 PARKDALE Greyling J
2-11 TIGER TANK Greyling J
3-7 LAMBERTI Greyling J
5-10 SHERMAN Greyling J
Van Zyl G (KZN:. 195: 26-23-22)
7-7 MITRA MUSIC Kennedy W
Van Zyl G H (KZN:. 201: 33-25-28)
1-2 LA BAHIA Kennedy W
4-8 LIVERPOOL CHAMP Kennedy W
Whitehead W (KZN:. 237: 17-19-18)
1-5 JAYDEN'S SHREYA Brown S
1-13 ROYAL VIEW Randolph S
4-2 FIRE ISLAND Randolph S
5-6 AL JACKMAN Randolph S
5-11 DOM SEGUIDOR Kennedy W
6-4 SWEET EMPRESS Dillon D
Wright A J (KZN:. 259: 33-30-32)
1-3 DANCING PRINCESS Danielson R
2-2 RED HOT NIGHT Danielson R
3-11 MATTERHORN Danielson R
5-5 SEA SPONGE Danielson R
6-3 ROY'S PONY Kennedy W
6-1 SCARLET CHILL Danielson R
8-8 NORTHERN ROUTE Mgudlwa A
8-3 SOMEONE EXCITING Danielson R
10-4 LISTEN TO LILLY Mgudlwa A
10-2 MASTEROFALLISURVEY Danielson R


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Wednesday, August 14, 2019 20:52:01