Greyville
16/06/2019
ACADEMY AWARD 10-1
ADORABLE ANALIA 6-11
AL JACKMAN 8-4
ALMA MATER 10-5
AMBER FURST 4-8
ANOTHER SECRET 1-1
ARROW'S MARK 5-8
AWAYINTHEWOODS 6-3
AWESOMELY TUNED 7-10
 
BARBIE DOLL
6-14
BELUGA BERRY 8-14
BLACK BEAUTY 10-8
BLANKET OF SNOW 1-2
BOLD BEAUTY 7-6
BRAVO ZULU 3-8
 
CABRIOLE
2-5
CALL ME WINTER 4-1
CANTATA 4-7
CAPE BLUEBELL 4-4
CARLBURG 8-12
CARMELLA 1-3
CEDRUS LIBANI 3-3
CHANEL ALLURE 2-3
CHECKPOINT CHARLIE 5-4
COUNTER FATE 10-2
 
DIAMONDSANDPEARLS
2-6
DOM SEGUIDOR 7-12
DUC D'ORANGE 5-5
DUZI MOON 3-1
 
EASTBROOK
3-12
EDEN GARDENS GLITZ 4-9
 
FIELDMARSHAL FENIX
3-6
 
GIBRALTAR GREEN
5-11
GIMMIE A COHIBA 7-3
 
HADDINGTON
8-2
HARTLEYTHREE 4-13
HELLO SUMMER 4-10
HIGHLAND HEATHER 2-7
HOLY FLAME 8-10
HYAKU 7-8
 
IDEAL DUEL
6-5
IMPERIAL ROYAL 6-9
IRISH WONDER GIRL 6-2
 
JACK OF HEARTS
8-1
JAMAICA BAY 6-13
JAMIE'S JOY 2-8
JO MAMBO 6-6
JUST AN ILLUSION 10-3
 
KEEP IT REAL
5-3
KEEP ON CRUSING 2-4
KHEELAN DYNASTY 8-6
KILDONAN PRINCESS 2-2
KINGSTON PARK 3-5
KINSKY'S CRUSADE 4-12
 
LA BASTIDE
4-5
LA COLLOSSA 4-3
LAAT LAMMETJIE 6-15
LADY ABIGAIL 6-12
LEANNA 2-1
LINE OF CONTROL 5-12
LITTLE AUDREY 6-4
 
MAJESTIC MARY
4-15
MAJESTICA 6-10
MAMBO LYRIC 4-14
MARSANNE 4-11
MISS SABINA 4-2
MOSHAV 3-9
MYRRH 8-9
 
NICKLAUS
5-1
 
ODE
10-9
ONTOPOFTHEWORLD 8-5
OPEN COURT 3-10
 
PALACE MYSTERY
7-11
PALMHEART 10-10
PASSIVITY 2-9
PAYBACKTHEMONEY 7-1
PETER PIPER 3-4
PHILOS 5-6
PIAGET PRINCE 5-10
PLYMOUTH ROCK 5-2
POLLARD 5-7
PRINCESS ANALIA 4-6
 
QUATRO FIVE SIX
10-6
QUERARI'S COWBOY 10-7
 
RED HERRING
6-8
REGAL RIVER 8-13
ROMANTIC DUCHESS 1-4
ROOM AT THE TOP 8-3
ROSE DANCER 1-5
ROY'S FLASH 7-5
ROY'S PHYSCO 7-7
ROY'S PONY 6-7
 
SACRED IBIS
1-6
SAMSONITE 7-2
SEA SPONGE 8-7
SHE'S A DREAM 6-1
SHERMAN 7-9
SIMPLY RUSSIAN 1-7
SMILEY KYLIE 1-8
SOVEREIGN SOLDIER 5-9
 
TANGO TIME
2-10
TRIPPLE EXPLOSION 3-11
 
UNCLE CHARLIE
3-2
 
VERITAS
10-4
VIENTO 7-4
VIKING RED 8-11
VIRTUOSA 1-9
VISIGOTH 7-13
 
WILD FIRE
8-8
WILDLY IN LOVE 3-7
TOTAL RUNNERS : 112

Greyville
16/06/2019
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
3-13 WINTER TWILIGHT Binda C
4-13 HARTLEYTHREE Dixon M
4-15 MAJESTIC MARY Rivalland A J
4-14 MAMBO LYRIC Kotzen N
6-14 BARBIE DOLL Van Zyl C
6-13 JAMAICA BAY Campbell D
6-15 LAAT LAMMETJIE Bosch D S
7-13 VISIGOTH Tarry S G
8-14 BELUGA BERRY Freedman J E
8-13 REGAL RIVER Campbell D
Arries A (313: 17-23-34)
2-2 KILDONAN PRINCESS Lunn P L
6-7 ROY'S PONY Wright A J
7-4 VIENTO Roberts M L
8-7 SEA SPONGE Wright A J
Brown S (500: 26-39-41)
2-4 KEEP ON CRUSING G/K Anthony
3-9 MOSHAV Pettigrew S T
4-12 KINSKY'S CRUSADE Bestel C M
5-8 ARROW'S MARK Gadsby P M
10-10 PALMHEART Govender Y
Dillon D (419: 38-40-41)
1-6 SACRED IBIS Puller G B
2-6 DIAMONDSANDPEARLS Humby S W
3-11 TRIPPLE EXPLOSION Kotzen N
4-9 EDEN GARDENS GLITZ Campbell D
5-2 PLYMOUTH ROCK Campbell D
7-1 PAYBACKTHEMONEY Kotzen N
8-6 KHEELAN DYNASTY Kotzen N
Ferraris L J (749: 70-68-56)
1-7 SIMPLY RUSSIAN Puller G B
3-6 FIELDMARSHAL FENIX Tarry S G
5-5 DUC D'ORANGE Kotzen G S
Gates J (290: 32-27-28)
2-5 CABRIOLE Van Wyk N I
3-10 OPEN COURT Nel W A
4-7 CANTATA Kotzen G S
5-3 KEEP IT REAL Kotzen G S
7-7 ROY'S PHYSCO Wright A J
10-9 ODE Janse van Vuur
Gumede T (22: 2-0-0)
6-9 IMPERIAL ROYAL Badenhorst W D
Habib C (575: 29-46-45)
10-4 VERITAS Janse van Vuur
Hewitson L (1264: 176-193-141)
1-1 ANOTHER SECRET Bosch D S
2-8 JAMIE'S JOY Bosch D S
3-4 PETER PIPER Bosch D S
4-5 LA BASTIDE Tarry S G
5-6 PHILOS Tarry S G
6-6 JO MAMBO Goosen L W
7-8 HYAKU Tarry S G
8-8 WILD FIRE Tarry S G
Jacobs X (86: 2-4-7)
8-9 MYRRH Badenhorst W D
Jacobson B (86: 8-9-2)
10-6 QUATRO FIVE SIX Govender Y
Kennedy W (992: 108-130-119)
1-8 SMILEY KYLIE Van Zyl G
2-11 WINTERTIME Van Zyl G
3-1 DUZI MOON Bosch D S
4-4 CAPE BLUEBELL Van Zyl G H
5-4 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE Hill R A/S R
6-2 IRISH WONDER GIRL Van Zyl C
7-2 SAMSONITE Bosch D S
10-7 QUERARI'S COWBOY Janse van Vuur
Khan M (474: 51-47-41)
4-1 CALL ME WINTER Miller M D
6-12 LADY ABIGAIL Forbes L
10-2 COUNTER FATE Forbes L
Marcus A (571: 170-96-84)
1-2 BLANKET OF SNOW Kotzen G S
3-5 KINGSTON PARK Janse van Vuur
6-3 AWAYINTHEWOODS Crawford B
7-3 GIMMIE A COHIBA Crawford B
8-1 JACK OF HEARTS Puller G B
Mgudlwa A (147: 1-9-4)
3-2 UNCLE CHARLIE Puller G B
5-11 GIBRALTAR GREEN Puller G B
7-11 PALACE MYSTERY Campbell D
10-3 JUST AN ILLUSION Moore D
Moodley S (453: 28-37-44)
1-3 CARMELLA Miller M D
2-3 CHANEL ALLURE Miller M D
3-12 EASTBROOK G/K Anthony
5-10 PIAGET PRINCE Denysschen L
6-8 RED HERRING Miller M D
7-10 AWESOMELY TUNED Gadsby P M
Munger R (1143: 114-125-127)
4-6 PRINCESS ANALIA Robinson F
5-1 NICKLAUS Robinson F
6-11 ADORABLE ANALIA Robinson F
7-5 ROY'S FLASH Robinson F
8-11 VIKING RED Robinson F
Ngwane E S (319: 15-22-20)
6-10 MAJESTICA Kotzen G S
8-2 HADDINGTON Goosen L W
10-5 ALMA MATER Moore D
Ramzan Y (133: 4-10-10)
8-12 CARLBURG Roberts M L
Randolph S (429: 39-32-38)
4-8 AMBER FURST Whitehead W
5-9 SOVEREIGN SOLDIER Whitehead W
6-4 LITTLE AUDREY Howells D C
8-4 AL JACKMAN Whitehead W
Samuel J (213: 9-7-11)
2-9 PASSIVITY Denysschen L
Solomons J (7: 0-0-0)
1-4 ROMANTIC DUCHESS Govender Y
Veale S (538: 64-43-57)
1-5 ROSE DANCER Drier D R
2-1 LEANNA Drier D R
4-3 LA COLLOSSA Van Zyl C
5-7 POLLARD Rivalland A J
6-5 IDEAL DUEL Drier D R
8-5 ONTOPOFTHEWORLD Drier D R
10-8 BLACK BEAUTY Drier D R
Wright G (320: 36-41-32)
2-10 TANGO TIME Roberts M L
3-3 CEDRUS LIBANI G/K Anthony
4-10 HELLO SUMMER Nel W A
5-12 LINE OF CONTROL Nel W A
7-12 DOM SEGUIDOR Whitehead W
8-3 ROOM AT THE TOP Nel W A
10-1 ACADEMY AWARD Nel W A
Yeni M (1517: 176-198-177)
2-7 HIGHLAND HEATHER Freedman J E
3-7 WILDLY IN LOVE Howells D C
4-2 MISS SABINA Bosch D S
7-9 SHERMAN Van Wyk N I
8-10 HOLY FLAME Howells D C
Zackey C (892: 63-90-83)
1-9 VIRTUOSA De Kock M F
3-8 BRAVO ZULU Goosen L W
4-11 MARSANNE Howells D C
6-1 SHE'S A DREAM Dixon M
7-6 BOLD BEAUTY Howells D C

Greyville
16/06/2019
Badenhorst W D (KZN:. 97: 9-13-7)
6-9 IMPERIAL ROYAL Gumede T
8-9 MYRRH Jacobs X
Bestel C M (KZN:. 49: 2-5-3)
4-12 KINSKY'S CRUSADE Brown S
Binda C (Gau:. 341: 24-20-28)
3-13 WINTER TWILIGHT *Reserve Runne
Bosch D S (KZN:. 315: 35-39-41)
1-1 ANOTHER SECRET Hewitson L
2-8 JAMIE'S JOY Hewitson L
3-1 DUZI MOON Kennedy W
3-4 PETER PIPER Hewitson L
4-2 MISS SABINA Yeni M
6-15 LAAT LAMMETJIE *Reserve Runne
7-2 SAMSONITE Kennedy W
Campbell D (KZN:. 268: 17-15-21)
4-9 EDEN GARDENS GLITZ Dillon D
5-2 PLYMOUTH ROCK Dillon D
6-13 JAMAICA BAY *Reserve Runne
7-11 PALACE MYSTERY Mgudlwa A
8-13 REGAL RIVER *Reserve Runne
Crawford B (WCp:. 719: 108-87-74)
6-3 AWAYINTHEWOODS Marcus A
7-3 GIMMIE A COHIBA Marcus A
De Kock M F (KZN:. 597: 98-92-70)
1-9 VIRTUOSA Zackey C
Denysschen L (KZN:. 94: 4-11-4)
2-9 PASSIVITY Samuel J
5-10 PIAGET PRINCE Moodley S
Dixon M (KZN:. 154: 14-13-12)
4-13 HARTLEYTHREE *Reserve Runne
6-1 SHE'S A DREAM Zackey C
Drier D R (KZN:. 396: 61-43-49)
1-5 ROSE DANCER Veale S
2-1 LEANNA Veale S
6-5 IDEAL DUEL Veale S
8-5 ONTOPOFTHEWORLD Veale S
10-8 BLACK BEAUTY Veale S
Forbes L (KZN:. 152: 14-13-9)
6-12 LADY ABIGAIL Khan M
10-2 COUNTER FATE Khan M
Freedman J E (KZN:. 43: 6-4-1)
2-7 HIGHLAND HEATHER Yeni M
8-14 BELUGA BERRY *Reserve Runne
G/K Anthony (Gau:. 114: 9-3-9)
2-4 KEEP ON CRUSING Brown S
3-3 CEDRUS LIBANI Wright G
3-12 EASTBROOK Moodley S
Gadsby P M (KZN:. 166: 14-15-18)
5-8 ARROW'S MARK Brown S
7-10 AWESOMELY TUNED Moodley S
Goosen L W (KZN:. 257: 27-29-24)
3-8 BRAVO ZULU Zackey C
6-6 JO MAMBO Hewitson L
8-2 HADDINGTON Ngwane E S
Govender Y (KZN:. 97: 10-9-10)
1-4 ROMANTIC DUCHESS Solomons J
10-10 PALMHEART Brown S
10-6 QUATRO FIVE SIX Jacobson B
Hill R A/S R (KZN:. 154: 19-25-22)
5-4 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE Kennedy W
Howells D C (KZN:. 465: 43-53-49)
3-7 WILDLY IN LOVE Yeni M
4-11 MARSANNE Zackey C
6-4 LITTLE AUDREY Randolph S
7-6 BOLD BEAUTY Zackey C
8-10 HOLY FLAME Yeni M
Humby S W (KZN:. 88: 13-13-14)
2-6 DIAMONDSANDPEARLS Dillon D
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 391: 48-56-38)
3-5 KINGSTON PARK Marcus A
10-9 ODE Gates J
10-7 QUERARI'S COWBOY Kennedy W
10-4 VERITAS Habib C
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 679: 63-78-61)
1-2 BLANKET OF SNOW Marcus A
4-7 CANTATA Gates J
5-5 DUC D'ORANGE Ferraris L J
5-3 KEEP IT REAL Gates J
6-10 MAJESTICA Ngwane E S
Kotzen N (KZN:. 186: 15-17-13)
3-11 TRIPPLE EXPLOSION Dillon D
4-14 MAMBO LYRIC *Reserve Runne
7-1 PAYBACKTHEMONEY Dillon D
8-6 KHEELAN DYNASTY Dillon D
Lunn P L (KZN:. 115: 4-12-15)
2-2 KILDONAN PRINCESS Arries A
Miller M D (KZN:. 222: 12-19-21)
1-3 CARMELLA Moodley S
2-3 CHANEL ALLURE Moodley S
4-1 CALL ME WINTER Khan M
6-8 RED HERRING Moodley S
Moore D (KZN:. 70: 8-3-6)
10-5 ALMA MATER Ngwane E S
10-3 JUST AN ILLUSION Mgudlwa A
Nel W A (WCpe:. 463: 69-63-64)
3-10 OPEN COURT Gates J
4-10 HELLO SUMMER Wright G
5-12 LINE OF CONTROL Wright G
8-3 ROOM AT THE TOP Wright G
10-1 ACADEMY AWARD Wright G
Pettigrew S T (Gau:. 220: 26-26-28)
3-9 MOSHAV Brown S
Puller G B (KZN:. 346: 33-43-39)
1-6 SACRED IBIS Dillon D
1-7 SIMPLY RUSSIAN Ferraris L J
3-2 UNCLE CHARLIE Mgudlwa A
5-11 GIBRALTAR GREEN Mgudlwa A
8-1 JACK OF HEARTS Marcus A
Rivalland A J (KZN:. 185: 27-23-14)
4-15 MAJESTIC MARY *Reserve Runne
5-7 POLLARD Veale S
Roberts M L (KZN:. 316: 19-26-34)
2-10 TANGO TIME Wright G
7-4 VIENTO Arries A
8-12 CARLBURG Ramzan Y
Robinson F (KZN:. 213: 14-15-18)
4-6 PRINCESS ANALIA Munger R
5-1 NICKLAUS Munger R
6-11 ADORABLE ANALIA Munger R
7-5 ROY'S FLASH Munger R
8-11 VIKING RED Munger R
Tarry S G (Gau:. 1188: 146-134-121)
3-6 FIELDMARSHAL FENIX Ferraris L J
4-5 LA BASTIDE Hewitson L
5-6 PHILOS Hewitson L
7-8 HYAKU Hewitson L
7-13 VISIGOTH *Reserve Runne
8-8 WILD FIRE Hewitson L
Van Wyk N I (KZN:. 176: 5-11-12)
2-5 CABRIOLE Gates J
7-9 SHERMAN Yeni M
Van Zyl C (Gau:. 114: 5-11-12)
4-3 LA COLLOSSA Veale S
6-14 BARBIE DOLL *Reserve Runne
6-2 IRISH WONDER GIRL Kennedy W
Van Zyl G (KZN:. 170: 23-23-21)
1-8 SMILEY KYLIE Kennedy W
2-11 WINTERTIME Kennedy W
Van Zyl G H (KZN:. 160: 25-20-23)
4-4 CAPE BLUEBELL Kennedy W
Whitehead W (KZN:. 200: 14-14-16)
4-8 AMBER FURST Randolph S
5-9 SOVEREIGN SOLDIER Randolph S
7-12 DOM SEGUIDOR Wright G
8-4 AL JACKMAN Randolph S
Wright A J (KZN:. 212: 29-24-21)
6-7 ROY'S PONY Arries A
7-7 ROY'S PHYSCO Gates J
8-7 SEA SPONGE Arries A


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Sunday, June 16, 2019 20:52:01