Greyville
14/06/2019
1 Maiden Juvenile Plt (Fillies)
16.55
1600m
10 Runners
6 Pinnacle Stakes (Fillies)
19.55
1600m
7 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
3 CERSEI 0.00 Khan M 60.0 9  
8 PREFERENTIAL 1.70 Marcus A 60.0 1  
4 LADY SECRET 2.60 Mgudlwa A 60.0 4  
2 CASTELLANO 5.20 Kennedy W 60.0 6  
7 MISS MISSOURI 6.00 Dillon D 60.0 7  
1 ANIKA THE ANGEL 6.90 Hewitson L 60.0 2  
Same Trainer: (1-8)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
4 REGAL GRADUATION 0.00 Habib C 57.0 7 {93}
6 SPRING POETRY 1.30 Kennedy W 51.0 1 {81}
1 FRESNAYE 1.60 Marcus A 61.5 5 {104}
7 STELVIO 1.60 Mgudlwa A 50.5 6 {80}
3 MISS SMARTY PANTS 3.00 De Melo K 58.0 2 {95}
2 MIGHTY HIGH 4.30 Gates J 61.0 4 {105}
Same Trainer: (2-4)(5-6)
2 Maiden Plate (F&M)
17.30
2000m
15 Runners
7 Post Merchants (Grade 2)
20.35
1200m
17 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
4 SUN ON SAND 0.00 Lerena G 60.0 6 {58}
1 MISS JAGGER 0.80 Marcus A 60.0 12 {66}
9 ITSAPLEASURE 2.10 Kennedy W 60.0 14  
3 APPLE MAGIC 2.20 Ferraris L J 60.0 3 {60}
13 DISNEY PRINCESS 5.20 *Reserve Runne 60.0 11 {60}
5 BELLE OF PARIS 6.30 Arries A 60.0 5 {55}
Same Trainer: (1-9)(3-13)(7-14)(11-12)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
14 PRETTY PENNY 0.00 Penny J 50.0 10 {92}
16 ISHNANA 1.90 *Reserve Runne 52.0 1 {93}
11 WYNKELDER 1.90 Randolph S 56.0 8 {101}
15 ON THAT BOULEVARD 1.90 *Reserve Runne 54.0 13 {95}
2 BOLD RESPECT 2.00 Orffer C 60.0 6 {112}
6 ATTENBOROUGH 2.30 Khumalo S 56.0 17 {104}
Same Trainer: (2-4-10)(11-15)
3 Maiden Plate
18.05
1400m
13 Runners
8 Maiden Plate
21.10
1200m
12 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
9 DOUBLE GAMES 0.00 Lerena G 56.0 10  
11 THOMAS SHELBY 2.50 Kennedy W 56.0 5  
1 LAND OF MYSTERY 2.80 Veale S 60.0 3 {71}
2 DONS ASSEMBLY 6.50 Ngwane E S 60.0 4 {62}
3 STOLEN PARADISE 7.30 Dillon D 60.0 6 {60}
12 TOM BOMBADIL 7.80 Randolph S 56.0 9  
Same Trainer: (2-8)(6-9)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
Same Trainer: (1-3)
4 Merit Rated 90 Handicap
18.40
1400m
9 Runners
10 Barrier Trial
16.20
1000m
13 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
5 SHOGUN 0.00 Ferraris L J 57.5 6 {85}
4 KAPEN PRIDE 1.20 De Melo K 57.5 4 {85}
2 Q THE MUSIC 1.30 Wright G 61.5 8 {93}
1 ROYAL ARMOUR 2.80 Khan M 62.0 7 {94}
6 EUPHORIC 4.00 Veale S 56.0 3 {85}
8 DRIVEN FORCE 7.30 Mgudlwa A 52.0 5 {75}
Same Trainer: (6-8)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
8 DRIVEN FORCE 7.30 Mgudlwa A 52.0 5 {75}
8 DRIVEN FORCE 7.30 Mgudlwa A 52.0 5 {75}
8 DRIVEN FORCE 7.30 Mgudlwa A 52.0 5 {75}
8 DRIVEN FORCE 7.30 Mgudlwa A 52.0 5 {75}
8 DRIVEN FORCE 7.30 Mgudlwa A 52.0 5 {75}
8 DRIVEN FORCE 7.30 Mgudlwa A 52.0 5 {75}
Same Trainer: (1-8)(6-13)(7-9)(11-12)
5 Merit Rated 80 Hcp (F&M)
19.15
1000m
11 Runners
 
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
8 TWEED VALLEY 0.00 Marcus A 56.5 2 {73}
7 NIKIYA 0.00 Wright G 56.5 5 {75}
4 CAUSE AND EFFECT 0.10 Dillon D 59.5 4 {79}
1 BEAT IT 0.10 Randolph S 61.0 7 {84}
11 DAYDREAM BELIEVER 0.60 Veale S 53.5 10 {67}
6 GORGEOUS GUEST 0.70 Arries A 58.0 11 {76}
Same Trainer: (-)
 

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Friday, June 14, 2019 20:52:01