14/06/2019
ANIKA THE ANGEL 1-1
APPLE MAGIC 2-3
ARRABIATA 10-9
ATACAMA RAID 8-4
ATTENBOROUGH 7-6
 
BAYVIEW EXPRESS
10-6
BEAT IT 5-1
BELLE OF PARIS 2-5
BLACK ORCHID 2-8
BOLD RESPECT 7-2
 
CANDLE COVE
8-6
CAPTAIN ELLIODOR 3-8
CASTELLANO 1-2
CAUSE AND EFFECT 5-4
CERSEI 1-3
 
DAYDREAM BELIEVER
5-11
DISNEY PRINCESS 2-13
DONS ASSEMBLY 3-2
DOUBLE GAMES 3-9
DRIVEN FORCE 4-8
DUTCH PHILIP 7-17
 
EAGLES VISION
8-7
ELUSIVE QUEST 10-4
ENGAGE AND BEWARE 8-1
EUPHORIC 4-6
EXCESSIVE GRACE 2-2
 
FACTOR FIFTY
6-5
FAVOUR 10-7
FRESNAYE 6-1
 
GORGEOUS GUEST
5-6
GREEN PLAINS 7-12
 
HAVE ANOTHER
3-10
HEROIC DEED 8-8
 
ISHNANA
7-16
ITSAPLEASURE 2-9
 
JER
2-6
 
KAPEN PRIDE
4-4
KASIMIR 7-1
KIR 2-15
 
LA BELLA MIA
7-13
LADY SECRET 1-4
LAND OF MYSTERY 3-1
LILIESLEAF 2-10
LORD CARO 3-4
LUCARA 3-5
 
MADE IN HOLLYWOOD
5-2
MAGICAL JAVA 10-5
MAMBA DUKE 8-9
MASTERS BEAUTY 1-5
MIA NOIR 1-6
MIGHTY GEMINI 3-6
MIGHTY HIGH 6-2
MISS JAGGER 2-1
MISS MISSOURI 1-7
MISS SMARTY PANTS 6-3
 
NEW ABBEY
10-10
NIKIYA 5-7
 
ON THAT BOULEVARD
7-15
 
PICKAWINNER
8-2
PREFERENTIAL 1-8
PRETTY PENNY 7-14
 
Q THE MUSIC
4-2
QUATRO FIVE SIX 10-13
QUINLAN 7-3
 
RED HOT NIGHT
8-3
REGAL GRADUATION 6-4
RIPTIDE 5-9
RIVARINE 7-8
ROYAL ARMOUR 4-1
RUN RHINO RUN 4-3
 
SABRENA
2-11
SAIL SMARTLY 8-5
SAND AND SEA 7-9
SCRABBLE 4-7
SEARCH PARTY 7-4
SEVENTH GEAR 8-10
SHOGUN 4-5
SILENT TUNE 10-11
SILVER SUO JURE 2-12
SNIPER SHOT 7-7
SPELLMAN 8-11
SPRING POETRY 6-6
STAR SYSTEM 2-14
STELVIO 6-7
STOLEN PARADISE 3-3
STORM TUNE 1-9
STREAM AHEAD 10-2
SUN ON SAND 2-4
SUNSET EYES 7-10
SUNSET GOLD 10-3
SYX SHOOTER 8-12
 
THE FINISHER
3-7
THE GAUL 10-8
THOMAS SHELBY 3-11
TOM BOMBADIL 3-12
TORBENITE 5-10
TRIBAL FUSION 7-5
TURF PATROL 10-1
TURKISH LIRA 3-13
TWEED VALLEY 5-8
TWICE AS SPECIAL 1-10
 
ULTRA BOOST
4-9
 
VALKYRIE SILK
2-7
VICTORY TRIP 5-5
 
WYNKELDER
7-11
 
ZARNITSA
5-3
TOTAL RUNNERS : 107


14/06/2019
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
2-13 DISNEY PRINCESS Tarry S G
2-15 KIR Bosch D S
2-14 STAR SYSTEM Kotzen N
3-13 TURKISH LIRA Gadsby P M
7-17 DUTCH PHILIP Bass-Robinson
7-16 ISHNANA Puller G B
7-15 ON THAT BOULEVARD Rivalland A J
10-13 QUATRO FIVE SIX Govender Y
Arries A (310: 16-23-34)
2-5 BELLE OF PARIS Puller G B
5-6 GORGEOUS GUEST Wright A J
8-9 MAMBA DUKE Van Zyl G H
De Melo K (739: 87-88-93)
1-6 MIA NOIR Kannemeyer D
3-8 CAPTAIN ELLIODOR Kannemeyer D
4-4 KAPEN PRIDE Kannemeyer D
6-3 MISS SMARTY PANTS Kannemeyer D
7-10 SUNSET EYES Crawford B
8-10 SEVENTH GEAR Kannemeyer D
10-9 ARRABIATA Kannemeyer D
Dillon D (412: 38-39-40)
1-7 MISS MISSOURI Campbell D
3-3 STOLEN PARADISE Howells D C
5-4 CAUSE AND EFFECT Humby S W
7-5 TRIBAL FUSION Humby S W
Ferraris L J (741: 69-67-56)
1-10 TWICE AS SPECIAL Nassif A
2-3 APPLE MAGIC Tarry S G
4-5 SHOGUN Robinson F
5-9 RIPTIDE Tarry S G
8-6 CANDLE COVE Robinson F
10-11 SILENT TUNE Van Zyl G
Fourie R (558: 121-77-87)
7-1 KASIMIR Snaith J S
8-11 SPELLMAN Snaith J S
Gates J (277: 32-25-26)
2-10 LILIESLEAF Van Wyk N I
4-9 ULTRA BOOST Janse van Vuur
6-2 MIGHTY HIGH Janse van Vuur
8-12 SYX SHOOTER Binda C
Godden T (74: 3-2-5)
8-1 ENGAGE AND BEWARE Wright A J
10-1 TURF PATROL Puller G B
Habib C (570: 29-45-45)
3-7 THE FINISHER Freedman J E
6-4 REGAL GRADUATION Janse van Vuur
10-10 NEW ABBEY Janse van Vuur
Hewitson L (1249: 175-190-139)
1-1 ANIKA THE ANGEL Wright A J
3-10 HAVE ANOTHER Nassif A
4-7 SCRABBLE Rivalland A J
5-10 TORBENITE Gordon A D
7-12 GREEN PLAINS Tarry S G
8-5 SAIL SMARTLY Gordon A D
Jacobson B (84: 8-9-2)
2-2 EXCESSIVE GRACE Govender Y
10-6 BAYVIEW EXPRESS Govender Y
Kennedy W (986: 108-128-117)
1-2 CASTELLANO Kotzen G S
2-9 ITSAPLEASURE Van Zyl C
3-11 THOMAS SHELBY Janse van Vuur
6-6 SPRING POETRY Goosen L W
7-3 QUINLAN Bremner Y
8-8 HEROIC DEED Van Zyl G
10-12 ZERNIA Van Zyl G
Khan M (468: 50-47-40)
1-3 CERSEI Naidoo K G
2-6 JER Naidoo K G
4-1 ROYAL ARMOUR Forbes L
7-7 SNIPER SHOT Lafferty P V
10-4 ELUSIVE QUEST Forbes L
Khumalo S (467: 57-50-45)
2-7 VALKYRIE SILK Kotzen N
7-6 ATTENBOROUGH Ramsden J
Lerena G (619: 152-92-79)
2-4 SUN ON SAND Badenhorst W D
3-9 DOUBLE GAMES Bosch D S
5-5 VICTORY TRIP Bosch D S
7-8 RIVARINE Azzie M G/A A
8-3 RED HOT NIGHT Wright A J
Marcus A (565: 169-95-84)
1-8 PREFERENTIAL Wright A J
2-1 MISS JAGGER Van Zyl C
5-8 TWEED VALLEY Naidoo K G
6-1 FRESNAYE Ramsden J
8-2 PICKAWINNER Howells D C
Mgudlwa A (146: 1-9-4)
1-4 LADY SECRET Bosch D S
3-6 MIGHTY GEMINI Bosch D S
4-8 DRIVEN FORCE Drier D R
6-7 STELVIO Drier D R
10-3 SUNSET GOLD Moore D
Moodley S (450: 28-37-44)
2-11 SABRENA Denysschen L
3-5 LUCARA Denysschen L
4-3 RUN RHINO RUN Naidoo K G
10-8 THE GAUL Puller G B
Ngwane E S (313: 15-22-20)
3-2 DONS ASSEMBLY Kannemeyer D
10-7 FAVOUR Kannemeyer D
Orffer C (431: 58-57-40)
5-2 MADE IN HOLLYWOOD Crawford B
7-2 BOLD RESPECT Crawford B
Penny J (622: 20-27-37)
7-14 PRETTY PENNY Laird A G
Ramzan Y (129: 4-9-10)
5-3 ZARNITSA Rivalland A J
Randolph S (423: 39-32-38)
3-12 TOM BOMBADIL Moore D
5-1 BEAT IT Howells D C
7-11 WYNKELDER Rivalland A J
8-4 ATACAMA RAID Whitehead W
Samuel J (210: 8-7-11)
2-12 SILVER SUO JURE Denysschen L
V.Rensburg M (597: 69-55-63)
7-13 LA BELLA MIA Marwing W H
Veale S (534: 64-43-57)
1-5 MASTERS BEAUTY Drier D R
2-8 BLACK ORCHID Dixon M
3-1 LAND OF MYSTERY Drier D R
4-6 EUPHORIC Drier D R
5-11 DAYDREAM BELIEVER Drier D R
7-9 SAND AND SEA Drier D R
8-7 EAGLES VISION Drier D R
10-5 MAGICAL JAVA Drier D R
Wright G (315: 36-41-31)
1-9 STORM TUNE Robinson F
4-2 Q THE MUSIC Nel W A
5-7 NIKIYA Roberts M L
7-4 SEARCH PARTY Crawford B
Zackey C (889: 63-90-83)
3-4 LORD CARO Whitehead W
6-5 FACTOR FIFTY Goosen L W
10-2 STREAM AHEAD Van Zyl G H


14/06/2019
Azzie M G/A A (Gau:. 374: 42-36-30)
7-8 RIVARINE Lerena G
Badenhorst W D (KZN:. 94: 9-13-7)
2-4 SUN ON SAND Lerena G
Bass-Robinson (WCpe:. 726: 71-82-84)
7-17 DUTCH PHILIP *Reserve Runne
Binda C (Gau:. 333: 24-20-27)
8-12 SYX SHOOTER Gates J
Bosch D S (KZN:. 314: 35-38-41)
1-4 LADY SECRET Mgudlwa A
2-15 KIR *Reserve Runne
3-9 DOUBLE GAMES Lerena G
3-6 MIGHTY GEMINI Mgudlwa A
5-5 VICTORY TRIP Lerena G
Bremner Y (P.E:. 729: 96-97-73)
7-3 QUINLAN Kennedy W
Campbell D (KZN:. 266: 17-15-21)
1-7 MISS MISSOURI Dillon D
Crawford B (WCp:. 715: 108-87-74)
5-2 MADE IN HOLLYWOOD Orffer C
7-2 BOLD RESPECT Orffer C
7-4 SEARCH PARTY Wright G
7-10 SUNSET EYES De Melo K
Denysschen L (KZN:. 94: 4-11-4)
2-11 SABRENA Moodley S
2-12 SILVER SUO JURE Samuel J
3-5 LUCARA Moodley S
Dixon M (KZN:. 152: 14-13-12)
2-8 BLACK ORCHID Veale S
Drier D R (KZN:. 390: 61-42-48)
1-5 MASTERS BEAUTY Veale S
3-1 LAND OF MYSTERY Veale S
4-8 DRIVEN FORCE Mgudlwa A
4-6 EUPHORIC Veale S
5-11 DAYDREAM BELIEVER Veale S
6-7 STELVIO Mgudlwa A
7-9 SAND AND SEA Veale S
8-7 EAGLES VISION Veale S
10-5 MAGICAL JAVA Veale S
Forbes L (KZN:. 150: 14-13-9)
4-1 ROYAL ARMOUR Khan M
10-4 ELUSIVE QUEST Khan M
Freedman J E (KZN:. 43: 6-4-1)
3-7 THE FINISHER Habib C
Gadsby P M (KZN:. 163: 14-15-18)
3-13 TURKISH LIRA *Reserve Runne
Goosen L W (KZN:. 252: 27-29-23)
6-5 FACTOR FIFTY Zackey C
6-6 SPRING POETRY Kennedy W
Gordon A D (KZN:. 90: 7-11-6)
5-10 TORBENITE Hewitson L
8-5 SAIL SMARTLY Hewitson L
Govender Y (KZN:. 96: 9-9-10)
2-2 EXCESSIVE GRACE Jacobson B
10-6 BAYVIEW EXPRESS Jacobson B
10-13 QUATRO FIVE SIX *Reserve Runne
Howells D C (KZN:. 460: 43-53-49)
3-3 STOLEN PARADISE Dillon D
5-1 BEAT IT Randolph S
8-2 PICKAWINNER Marcus A
Humby S W (KZN:. 85: 13-12-13)
5-4 CAUSE AND EFFECT Dillon D
7-5 TRIBAL FUSION Dillon D
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 389: 48-55-38)
3-11 THOMAS SHELBY Kennedy W
4-9 ULTRA BOOST Gates J
6-2 MIGHTY HIGH Gates J
6-4 REGAL GRADUATION Habib C
10-10 NEW ABBEY Habib C
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 339: 37-27-43)
1-6 MIA NOIR De Melo K
3-8 CAPTAIN ELLIODOR De Melo K
3-2 DONS ASSEMBLY Ngwane E S
4-4 KAPEN PRIDE De Melo K
6-3 MISS SMARTY PANTS De Melo K
8-10 SEVENTH GEAR De Melo K
10-9 ARRABIATA De Melo K
10-7 FAVOUR Ngwane E S
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 674: 63-77-61)
1-2 CASTELLANO Kennedy W
Kotzen N (KZN:. 185: 15-17-13)
2-14 STAR SYSTEM *Reserve Runne
2-7 VALKYRIE SILK Khumalo S
Lafferty P V (KZN:. 203: 16-20-32)
7-7 SNIPER SHOT Khan M
Laird A G (Gau:. 331: 47-36-37)
7-14 PRETTY PENNY Penny J
Marwing W H (Gau:. 151: 18-11-19)
7-13 LA BELLA MIA V.Rensburg M
Moore D (KZN:. 67: 8-3-6)
3-12 TOM BOMBADIL Randolph S
10-3 SUNSET GOLD Mgudlwa A
Naidoo K G (KZN:. 397: 17-22-33)
1-3 CERSEI Khan M
2-6 JER Khan M
4-3 RUN RHINO RUN Moodley S
5-8 TWEED VALLEY Marcus A
Nassif A (Gau:. 65: 2-3-3)
1-10 TWICE AS SPECIAL Ferraris L J
3-10 HAVE ANOTHER Hewitson L
Nel W A (WCpe:. 461: 69-63-63)
4-2 Q THE MUSIC Wright G
Puller G B (KZN:. 342: 32-43-39)
2-5 BELLE OF PARIS Arries A
7-16 ISHNANA *Reserve Runne
10-8 THE GAUL Moodley S
10-1 TURF PATROL Godden T
Ramsden J (WCp:. 345: 36-33-38)
6-1 FRESNAYE Marcus A
7-6 ATTENBOROUGH Khumalo S
Rivalland A J (KZN:. 184: 27-23-14)
4-7 SCRABBLE Hewitson L
5-3 ZARNITSA Ramzan Y
7-15 ON THAT BOULEVARD *Reserve Runne
7-11 WYNKELDER Randolph S
Roberts M L (KZN:. 313: 19-26-33)
5-7 NIKIYA Wright G
Robinson F (KZN:. 213: 14-15-18)
1-9 STORM TUNE Wright G
4-5 SHOGUN Ferraris L J
8-6 CANDLE COVE Ferraris L J
Snaith J S (Cpe:. 954: 139-102-124)
7-1 KASIMIR Fourie R
8-11 SPELLMAN Fourie R
Tarry S G (Gau:. 1177: 146-133-120)
2-3 APPLE MAGIC Ferraris L J
2-13 DISNEY PRINCESS *Reserve Runne
5-9 RIPTIDE Ferraris L J
7-12 GREEN PLAINS Hewitson L
Van Wyk N I (KZN:. 174: 5-11-12)
2-10 LILIESLEAF Gates J
Van Zyl C (Gau:. 112: 5-11-11)
2-9 ITSAPLEASURE Kennedy W
2-1 MISS JAGGER Marcus A
Van Zyl G (KZN:. 169: 23-22-21)
8-8 HEROIC DEED Kennedy W
10-11 SILENT TUNE Ferraris L J
10-12 ZERNIA Kennedy W
Van Zyl G H (KZN:. 158: 24-20-23)
8-9 MAMBA DUKE Arries A
10-2 STREAM AHEAD Zackey C
Whitehead W (KZN:. 194: 14-14-16)
3-4 LORD CARO Zackey C
8-4 ATACAMA RAID Randolph S
Wright A J (KZN:. 209: 27-23-21)
1-1 ANIKA THE ANGEL Hewitson L
1-8 PREFERENTIAL Marcus A
5-6 GORGEOUS GUEST Arries A
8-1 ENGAGE AND BEWARE Godden T
8-3 RED HOT NIGHT Lerena G


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Friday, June 14, 2019 20:52:01