18/05/2019
AFSAN DREAM 12-1
ALL THE WAY UP 1-6
ALLEZ LES BLEU 3-3
ANOTHER SECRET 2-1
ARIZONA SUNSET 9-9
 
BABY SHOOZ
12-6
BANJO ON MY KNEE 5-9
BARINOIS 9-11
BELTHER 9-14
BIKER BABE 9-12
BINARY STAR 1-7
BLANKET OF SNOW 3-10
BRONNIE 9-15
BROTHERHOOD 12-2
BURRA BOY 4-2
 
CALL ME TONIGHT
9-17
CAMELOTS BEAUTY 2-2
CAMPHORATUS 7-9
CARMELLA 2-3
CASTELLANO 3-11
CAT'S LEGACY 5-2
CENTRE STAGE 2-4
CHECKPOINT CHARLIE 4-7
CLASS OF EIGHT 3-7
CLEAR HORIZONS 2-5
CLOUDS OF WITNESS 5-5
CONSTANTINE 4-3
COP THAT 3-16
 
DAWN ASSAULT
7-4
DECLARATION OF WAR 12-14
DELLA CITTA 2-16
DOOSRA 7-5
DOUBLEMINT 7-6
DYNASTY'S BLOSSOM 6-3
 
ELECTRIC SURGE
2-6
ELUSIVE WOLF 4-15
EUROVAR 12-11
EXPEDITE 6-9
EYES WIDE OPEN 7-1
 
FACE OF AN ANGEL
9-2
FASHION CHIC 1-11
FINAL ATTEMPT 4-5
FIORANO 4-1
FIORELLA 7-10
FLICHITY BY FARR 6-5
FLY BY SKYE 4-12
FOOTSIE FOOTSIE 12-5
FRANKS PETAL 3-12
FRESNAYE 7-8
FROSTY PRINCESS 3-4
 
GREAT RUMPUS
5-17
 
HEAD HONCHO
8-1
HEART OF A LEGEND 8-7
HIDDEN INFLUENCE 4-10
HIGH ALTAR 6-12
HIGHVELD'S FLYER 12-3
HOLY LAND 5-3
 
IMPACT ZONE
5-8
INNOGEN 2-7
INTO THE GROOVE 9-7
IRISH WONDER GIRL 5-7
IRON BORN 5-11
ISLA MORADA 9-3
 
JACK OF HEARTS
5-13
JET STREAM 5-6
JUSTADOREHER 2-8
 
KAMPALA CAMPARI
7-3
KARATAGE 9-5
KINGSTON PARK 12-4
 
LA DUCHESSE
3-5
LADDER MAN 4-17
LADY CAROLINE LAMB 2-9
LADY SECRET 2-10
LIBERTY HALL 12-7
LIQUID IRISH 3-1
LIVE AS ONE 5-14
LIVERPOOL CHAMP 12-8
LUCARA 1-4
LUNA CHILD 6-8
 
MADE TO CONQUER
7-2
MAGIC BEAN 2-11
MAGNIFICENT SEVEN 7-7
MAJESTICA 9-4
MARY O 2-12
MASHARI 4-4
MASTER OF THE SEA 1-5
MATADOR MAN 8-2
MIYABI GOLD 6-2
MS ROSA PARKS 3-8
 
NOBLE BEAT
1-2
 
ODE
12-12
ORPHEUS 7-11
 
PARABOLA
6-11
PAYBACKTHEMONEY 5-12
PERFECT AIR 6-13
PHILOS 4-8
PINA COLADA 9-13
PLATINUM PRINCE 8-3
PRAISE SINGER 12-9
PREFERENTIAL 2-13
PUTCHINI 4-14
 
Q THE MUSIC
8-4
 
RAILTRIP
6-7
RAINBOW UNICORN 3-13
RASPUTIN'S REMEDY 1-8
RIDINGTHECREST 12-13
RIO DE LA PLATA 5-10
ROMANESCA 4-13
ROY'S MAGIC 4-16
ROY'S PONY 9-1
ROY'S RIVIERA 6-4
ROYAL SPLURGE 2-15
 
SABINA'S DYNASTY
6-1
SALTORO RIDGE 8-5
SAUVAGE 4-9
SEEK THE SUMMIT 9-6
SHADRACK 1-3
SHOOT THE WAGON 3-6
SILVER GOD 7-12
SILVER RAISIN 9-10
SNAPSCAN 6-10
SOUTH PAW 5-18
STORMBORNE THUNDER 9-16
STRATPLAN DORA 3-15
SUMMER DAY 3-2
SWEET EMPRESS 3-9
 
TECHNO CAPTAIN
4-11
THE MONEY MAN 5-16
THOMAS SHELBY 1-9
TOLTEC 5-4
TOMBOLA 9-8
TORO BRAVO 1-10
TRIP TO FREEDOM 3-14
TWICE AS SMART 6-6
 
VALIENTE
12-10
VIA SALARIA 4-6
 
WAR TRUMPET
8-6
WHIFFLER'S JOY 3-17
WHISKEY ROAD 5-15
WINTER TWILIGHT 1-1
WINTERTIME 2-14
WOODSTOCK FAIRY 6-14
TOTAL RUNNERS : 143


18/05/2019
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
2-16 DELLA CITTA Bosch D S
2-15 ROYAL SPLURGE Miller M D
3-16 COP THAT Denysschen L
3-15 STRATPLAN DORA Van Zyl G
3-17 WHIFFLER'S JOY Humby S W
4-15 ELUSIVE WOLF Bosch D S
4-17 LADDER MAN Snaith J S
4-16 ROY'S MAGIC Naidoo K G
5-17 GREAT RUMPUS Robinson F
5-18 SOUTH PAW Van Wyk N I
9-15 BRONNIE Gordon A D
9-17 CALL ME TONIGHT Naidoo K G
9-16 STORMBORNE THUNDER Miller M D
12-14 DECLARATION OF WAR Campbell D
12-13 RIDINGTHECREST Van Zyl G H
Arries A (277: 16-22-31)
2-4 CENTRE STAGE Miller M D
5-16 THE MONEY MAN Roberts M L
9-5 KARATAGE Miller M D
De Gouveia D (429: 38-36-40)
3-6 SHOOT THE WAGON Lafferty P V
4-9 SAUVAGE Lafferty P V
5-12 PAYBACKTHEMONEY Kotzen N
9-6 SEEK THE SUMMIT Bosch D S
De Melo K (680: 77-85-86)
2-2 CAMELOTS BEAUTY Lafferty P V
3-11 CASTELLANO Kotzen G S
4-10 HIDDEN INFLUENCE Kannemeyer D
5-9 BANJO ON MY KNEE Kannemeyer D
6-14 WOODSTOCK FAIRY Bass-Robinson
7-5 DOOSRA Janse van Vuur
8-1 HEAD HONCHO Nel W A
9-7 INTO THE GROOVE Moore D
12-7 LIBERTY HALL Kannemeyer D
Dillon D (374: 32-38-37)
1-5 MASTER OF THE SEA Gadsby P M
2-5 CLEAR HORIZONS Van Zyl C
3-9 SWEET EMPRESS Whitehead W
6-7 RAILTRIP Van Zyl C
Fayd'Herbe B (289: 54-26-43)
6-4 ROY'S RIVIERA Robinson F
7-3 KAMPALA CAMPARI Nel W A
Ferraris L J (681: 67-62-54)
1-8 RASPUTIN'S REMEDY Puller G B
4-8 PHILOS Tarry S G
5-14 LIVE AS ONE Tarry S G
7-7 MAGNIFICENT SEVEN Snaith J S
12-8 LIVERPOOL CHAMP Van Zyl G H
Fourie R (523: 114-75-78)
2-7 INNOGEN Snaith J S
6-2 MIYABI GOLD Snaith J S
7-2 MADE TO CONQUER Snaith J S
8-3 PLATINUM PRINCE Snaith J S
9-9 ARIZONA SUNSET Naidoo K G
Gates J (246: 28-24-23)
1-10 TORO BRAVO Binda C
4-14 PUTCHINI Van Wyk N I
5-8 IMPACT ZONE Campbell D
Godden T (70: 3-2-5)
1-7 BINARY STAR Wright A J
Hewitson L (1094: 160-163-123)
1-4 LUCARA Denysschen L
2-14 WINTERTIME Van Zyl G
3-14 TRIP TO FREEDOM Howells D C
4-4 MASHARI Puller G B
5-11 IRON BORN Van Zyl G
6-5 FLICHITY BY FARR Wright A J
7-12 SILVER GOD Tarry S G
8-2 MATADOR MAN Tarry S G
9-12 BIKER BABE Badenhorst W D
12-2 BROTHERHOOD Tarry S G
Jacobs J (85: 1-6-13)
8-5 SALTORO RIDGE Nel W A
Jacobson B (81: 8-8-2)
3-12 FRANKS PETAL Govender Y
5-5 CLOUDS OF WITNESS Rich G I
12-6 BABY SHOOZ Crawford B
Kennedy W (913: 102-113-112)
1-9 THOMAS SHELBY Janse van Vuur
2-9 LADY CAROLINE LAMB Van Zyl C
3-10 BLANKET OF SNOW Kotzen G S
5-7 IRISH WONDER GIRL Van Zyl C
6-10 SNAPSCAN Kotzen G S
7-1 EYES WIDE OPEN Kotzen G S
9-2 FACE OF AN ANGEL Van Zyl G
12-9 PRAISE SINGER Van Zyl G H
Khan M (440: 49-46-39)
1-2 NOBLE BEAT Naidoo K G
2-12 MARY O Forbes L
3-8 MS ROSA PARKS Forbes L
5-4 TOLTEC Forbes L
9-8 TOMBOLA Forbes L
12-12 ODE Janse van Vuur
Khumalo S (411: 52-43-38)
6-3 DYNASTY'S BLOSSOM Ramsden J
7-8 FRESNAYE Ramsden J
Lerena B (275: 22-34-39)
2-11 MAGIC BEAN Van Zyl G
4-2 BURRA BOY Dixon M
5-2 CAT'S LEGACY Wright A J
9-1 ROY'S PONY Wright A J
12-4 KINGSTON PARK Janse van Vuur
Lerena G (554: 140-80-71)
1-1 WINTER TWILIGHT Binda C
2-1 ANOTHER SECRET Bosch D S
3-3 ALLEZ LES BLEU Lafferty P V
6-8 LUNA CHILD Kotzen G S
7-4 DAWN ASSAULT Gray St John D
Marcus A (517: 156-89-75)
2-13 PREFERENTIAL Wright A J
4-1 FIORANO Rivalland A J
5-1 ZANZIBARIAN Crawford B
6-1 SABINA'S DYNASTY Crawford B
7-6 DOUBLEMINT Snaith J S
Mgudlwa A (128: 0-8-4)
1-11 FASHION CHIC Puller G B
4-12 FLY BY SKYE Kotzen G S
5-10 RIO DE LA PLATA Puller G B
12-5 FOOTSIE FOOTSIE Van Wyk N I
Moodley S (425: 28-37-42)
1-3 SHADRACK Lafferty P V
2-3 CARMELLA Miller M D
4-13 ROMANESCA Lafferty P V
5-13 JACK OF HEARTS Puller G B
Ngwane E S (305: 15-22-20)
12-3 HIGHVELD'S FLYER Kannemeyer D
Randolph S (389: 36-30-34)
3-1 LIQUID IRISH Whitehead W
4-3 CONSTANTINE Drier D R
6-6 TWICE AS SMART Whitehead W
9-13 PINA COLADA Rich G I
Sakayi K (374: 31-28-20)
3-7 CLASS OF EIGHT Badenhorst W D
4-5 FINAL ATTEMPT Kotzen G S
8-7 HEART OF A LEGEND Kotzen G S
Samuel J (197: 8-5-10)
2-8 JUSTADOREHER Roberts M L
3-13 RAINBOW UNICORN Naidoo K G
8-6 WAR TRUMPET Nel W A
9-4 MAJESTICA Kotzen G S
12-1 AFSAN DREAM Naidoo K G
V.Rensburg M (535: 60-50-58)
7-11 ORPHEUS Azzie M G/A A
Veale S (484: 61-39-54)
3-5 LA DUCHESSE Gadsby P M
4-6 VIA SALARIA Drier D R
5-3 HOLY LAND Drier D R
6-13 PERFECT AIR Drier D R
9-3 ISLA MORADA Gadsby P M
Wright G (274: 33-36-26)
2-6 ELECTRIC SURGE Hill R A/S R
4-7 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE Hill R A/S R
6-11 PARABOLA Crawford B
7-9 CAMPHORATUS Hill R A/S R
8-4 Q THE MUSIC Nel W A
9-14 BELTHER Gordon A D
12-10 VALIENTE Crawford B
Yeni M (1367: 163-176-161)
2-10 LADY SECRET Bosch D S
3-2 SUMMER DAY Kotzen N
5-15 WHISKEY ROAD Freedman J E
6-12 HIGH ALTAR Howells D C
7-10 FIORELLA Howells D C
9-11 BARINOIS Howells D C
12-11 EUROVAR Bosch D S
Zackey C (811: 60-82-77)
1-6 ALL THE WAY UP Howells D C
3-4 FROSTY PRINCESS Howells D C
4-11 TECHNO CAPTAIN Gadsby P M
5-6 JET STREAM Howells D C
6-9 EXPEDITE Kotzen G S
9-10 SILVER RAISIN Howells D C


18/05/2019
Azzie M G/A A (Gau:. 335: 37-34-27)
7-11 ORPHEUS V.Rensburg M
Badenhorst W D (KZN:. 82: 9-13-7)
3-7 CLASS OF EIGHT Sakayi K
9-12 BIKER BABE Hewitson L
Bass-Robinson (WCpe:. 668: 67-78-78)
6-14 WOODSTOCK FAIRY De Melo K
Binda C (Gau:. 298: 19-19-23)
1-10 TORO BRAVO Gates J
1-1 WINTER TWILIGHT Lerena G
Bosch D S (KZN:. 288: 32-34-36)
2-1 ANOTHER SECRET Lerena G
2-16 DELLA CITTA *Reserve Runne
2-10 LADY SECRET Yeni M
4-15 ELUSIVE WOLF *Reserve Runne
9-6 SEEK THE SUMMIT De Gouveia D
12-11 EUROVAR Yeni M
Campbell D (KZN:. 244: 16-13-19)
5-8 IMPACT ZONE Gates J
12-14 DECLARATION OF WAR *Reserve Runne
Crawford B (WCp:. 654: 102-75-73)
5-1 ZANZIBARIAN Marcus A
6-11 PARABOLA Wright G
6-1 SABINA'S DYNASTY Marcus A
12-6 BABY SHOOZ Jacobson B
12-10 VALIENTE Wright G
Denysschen L (KZN:. 83: 4-11-3)
1-4 LUCARA Hewitson L
3-16 COP THAT *Reserve Runne
Dixon M (KZN:. 133: 13-12-10)
4-2 BURRA BOY Lerena B
Drier D R (KZN:. 349: 57-37-45)
4-3 CONSTANTINE Randolph S
4-6 VIA SALARIA Veale S
5-3 HOLY LAND Veale S
6-13 PERFECT AIR Veale S
Forbes L (KZN:. 138: 13-13-9)
2-12 MARY O Khan M
3-8 MS ROSA PARKS Khan M
5-4 TOLTEC Khan M
9-8 TOMBOLA Khan M
Freedman J E (KZN:. 40: 6-4-1)
5-15 WHISKEY ROAD Yeni M
Gadsby P M (KZN:. 151: 14-15-15)
1-5 MASTER OF THE SEA Dillon D
3-5 LA DUCHESSE Veale S
4-11 TECHNO CAPTAIN Zackey C
9-3 ISLA MORADA Veale S
Gordon A D (KZN:. 85: 7-11-5)
9-14 BELTHER Wright G
9-15 BRONNIE *Reserve Runne
Govender Y (KZN:. 87: 8-9-9)
3-12 FRANKS PETAL Jacobson B
Gray St John D (Gau:. 435: 36-39-50)
7-4 DAWN ASSAULT Lerena G
Hill R A/S R (KZN:. 133: 17-23-18)
2-6 ELECTRIC SURGE Wright G
4-7 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE Wright G
7-9 CAMPHORATUS Wright G
Howells D C (KZN:. 418: 42-49-45)
1-6 ALL THE WAY UP Zackey C
3-4 FROSTY PRINCESS Zackey C
3-14 TRIP TO FREEDOM Hewitson L
5-6 JET STREAM Zackey C
6-12 HIGH ALTAR Yeni M
7-10 FIORELLA Yeni M
9-11 BARINOIS Yeni M
9-10 SILVER RAISIN Zackey C
Humby S W (KZN:. 78: 11-12-12)
3-17 WHIFFLER'S JOY *Reserve Runne
Janse van Vuur (Gau:. 357: 46-51-33)
1-9 THOMAS SHELBY Kennedy W
7-5 DOOSRA De Melo K
12-4 KINGSTON PARK Lerena B
12-12 ODE Khan M
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 308: 29-26-41)
4-10 HIDDEN INFLUENCE De Melo K
5-9 BANJO ON MY KNEE De Melo K
12-3 HIGHVELD'S FLYER Ngwane E S
12-7 LIBERTY HALL De Melo K
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 611: 55-73-52)
3-10 BLANKET OF SNOW Kennedy W
3-11 CASTELLANO De Melo K
4-5 FINAL ATTEMPT Sakayi K
4-12 FLY BY SKYE Mgudlwa A
6-9 EXPEDITE Zackey C
6-8 LUNA CHILD Lerena G
6-10 SNAPSCAN Kennedy W
7-1 EYES WIDE OPEN Kennedy W
8-7 HEART OF A LEGEND Sakayi K
9-4 MAJESTICA Samuel J
Kotzen N (KZN:. 161: 13-14-12)
3-2 SUMMER DAY Yeni M
5-12 PAYBACKTHEMONEY De Gouveia D
Lafferty P V (KZN:. 183: 16-18-32)
1-3 SHADRACK Moodley S
2-2 CAMELOTS BEAUTY De Melo K
3-3 ALLEZ LES BLEU Lerena G
3-6 SHOOT THE WAGON De Gouveia D
4-13 ROMANESCA Moodley S
4-9 SAUVAGE De Gouveia D
Miller M D (KZN:. 202: 12-19-18)
2-3 CARMELLA Moodley S
2-4 CENTRE STAGE Arries A
2-15 ROYAL SPLURGE *Reserve Runne
9-5 KARATAGE Arries A
9-16 STORMBORNE THUNDER *Reserve Runne
Moore D (KZN:. 62: 7-3-6)
9-7 INTO THE GROOVE De Melo K
Naidoo K G (KZN:. 381: 16-20-32)
1-2 NOBLE BEAT Khan M
3-13 RAINBOW UNICORN Samuel J
4-16 ROY'S MAGIC *Reserve Runne
9-9 ARIZONA SUNSET Fourie R
9-17 CALL ME TONIGHT *Reserve Runne
12-1 AFSAN DREAM Samuel J
Nel W A (WCpe:. 432: 66-60-60)
7-3 KAMPALA CAMPARI Fayd'Herbe B
8-1 HEAD HONCHO De Melo K
8-4 Q THE MUSIC Wright G
8-5 SALTORO RIDGE Jacobs J
8-6 WAR TRUMPET Samuel J
Puller G B (KZN:. 310: 32-41-35)
1-11 FASHION CHIC Mgudlwa A
1-8 RASPUTIN'S REMEDY Ferraris L J
4-4 MASHARI Hewitson L
5-13 JACK OF HEARTS Moodley S
5-10 RIO DE LA PLATA Mgudlwa A
Ramsden J (WCp:. 317: 35-28-34)
6-3 DYNASTY'S BLOSSOM Khumalo S
7-8 FRESNAYE Khumalo S
Rich G I (KZN:. 44: 3-5-2)
5-5 CLOUDS OF WITNESS Jacobson B
9-13 PINA COLADA Randolph S
Rivalland A J (KZN:. 168: 25-23-13)
4-1 FIORANO Marcus A
Roberts M L (KZN:. 285: 17-23-30)
2-8 JUSTADOREHER Samuel J
5-16 THE MONEY MAN Arries A
Robinson F (KZN:. 197: 13-13-17)
5-17 GREAT RUMPUS *Reserve Runne
6-4 ROY'S RIVIERA Fayd'Herbe B
Snaith J S (Cpe:. 866: 123-94-110)
2-7 INNOGEN Fourie R
4-17 LADDER MAN *Reserve Runne
6-2 MIYABI GOLD Fourie R
7-6 DOUBLEMINT Marcus A
7-2 MADE TO CONQUER Fourie R
7-7 MAGNIFICENT SEVEN Ferraris L J
8-3 PLATINUM PRINCE Fourie R
Tarry S G (Gau:. 1058: 131-117-106)
4-8 PHILOS Ferraris L J
5-14 LIVE AS ONE Ferraris L J
7-12 SILVER GOD Hewitson L
8-2 MATADOR MAN Hewitson L
12-2 BROTHERHOOD Hewitson L
Van Wyk N I (KZN:. 159: 5-10-12)
4-14 PUTCHINI Gates J
5-18 SOUTH PAW *Reserve Runne
12-5 FOOTSIE FOOTSIE Mgudlwa A
Van Zyl C (Gau:. 108: 5-11-11)
2-5 CLEAR HORIZONS Dillon D
2-9 LADY CAROLINE LAMB Kennedy W
5-7 IRISH WONDER GIRL Kennedy W
6-7 RAILTRIP Dillon D
Van Zyl G (KZN:. 149: 23-18-19)
2-11 MAGIC BEAN Lerena B
2-14 WINTERTIME Hewitson L
3-15 STRATPLAN DORA *Reserve Runne
5-11 IRON BORN Hewitson L
9-2 FACE OF AN ANGEL Kennedy W
Van Zyl G H (KZN:. 140: 21-18-20)
12-8 LIVERPOOL CHAMP Ferraris L J
12-9 PRAISE SINGER Kennedy W
12-13 RIDINGTHECREST *Reserve Runne
Whitehead W (KZN:. 176: 12-14-15)
3-1 LIQUID IRISH Randolph S
3-9 SWEET EMPRESS Dillon D
6-6 TWICE AS SMART Randolph S
Wright A J (KZN:. 190: 24-23-20)
1-7 BINARY STAR Godden T
2-13 PREFERENTIAL Marcus A
5-2 CAT'S LEGACY Lerena B
6-5 FLICHITY BY FARR Hewitson L
9-1 ROY'S PONY Lerena B


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Friday, May 17, 2019 09:18:08