Greyville
17/04/2019
1 Maiden Plate (Fillies)
12.50
1000m
9 Runners
6 Merit Rated 62 Hcp (F&M)
15.50
1400m
12 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
9 EL' ZARA 0.00 Marcus A 57.0 5  
1 SHE'S A CRUSADE 7.00 Brown S 60.0 9 {60}
2 VARIETY CONCERT 10.40 Kennedy W 60.0 7 {58}
6 RAINBOW ROE 12.80 Wright G 60.0 6  
5 CABRIOLE 14.60 Moodley S 60.0 4  
7 RUDHRA'S EYE 15.70 Jacobson B 60.0 1  
Same Trainer: (-)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
5 HOPEFUL 0.00 Hewitson L 58.0 8 {58}
9 MAJESTIC MARY 0.90 Veale S 54.5 1 {51}
7 LILIBET 1.60 Ferraris L J 57.0 4 {56}
1 PATH TO GLORY 1.90 Marcus A 62.0 5 {66}
8 FLEEK 3.50 Gumede T 56.0 9 {54}
12 CRIMEAN QUEEN 3.90 Ramzan Y 52.0 11 {47}
Same Trainer: (1-12)
2 Maiden Plate
13.25
1400m
10 Runners
7 Merit Rated 62 Hcp (F&M)
16.25
1400m
11 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
5 FINAL ASSEMBLY 0.00 Veale S 60.0 4 {55}
2 WHITE CEDAR 0.90 Hewitson L 60.0 7 {64}
1 SILVA'S FLING 1.40 De Melo K 60.0 3 {73}
3 ACADEMY AWARD 4.50 Wright G 60.0 5 {63}
4 ATACAMA RAID 5.60 Jacobson B 60.0 1 {59}
8 FIRST CALL 6.90 Randolph S 60.0 8  
Same Trainer: (-)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
2 SHEIK'S STORM 0.00 Veale S 60.0 6 {62}
8 SHEZA ROCKSTAR 0.60 Moodley S 55.0 9 {52}
7 EVERLASTING LOVE 2.00 Wright G 56.0 10 {54}
3 MAMBO LYRIC 2.30 Hewitson L 59.5 3 {66}
6 HARTLEYTHREE 3.20 De Melo K 57.0 2 {61}
5 FULL FROLIC 3.70 Jacobson B 58.0 1 {63}
Same Trainer: (1-8)
3 Maiden Plate (F&M)
14.00
1600m
11 Runners
8 Merit Rated 66 Handicap
17.00
1000m
11 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
1 BELTHER 0.00 Hewitson L 60.0 3 {61}
2 RUBY SLIPPERS 1.60 Marcus A 60.0 8 {61}
6 FONTEYN 1.70 Brown S 60.0 9 {49}
5 WHISPERING HILL 2.50 Moodley S 60.0 10 {56}
4 LEANNA 2.60 Veale S 60.0 7 {59}
3 LA DUCHESSE 3.70 Lerena B 60.0 1 {60}
Same Trainer: (-)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
Same Trainer: (5-6-8)(7-9)
4 Merit Rated 72 Handicap
14.35
1600m
10 Runners
10 Barrier Trial
12.15
1000m
12 Runners
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
8 THE POET 0.00 Ramzan Y 52.0 10 {56}
1 TOLTEC 0.10 Marcus A 62.0 1 {76}
5 SOVEREIGN SOLDIER 0.30 Randolph S 56.0 3 {64}
4 SAMSONITE 1.00 Kennedy W 58.5 8 {69}
6 SPACE MERCHANT 1.90 Wright G 55.0 7 {62}
7 MASTER SAM 3.20 De Melo K 54.0 9 {60}
Same Trainer: (7-8)
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
7 MASTER SAM 3.20 De Melo K 54.0 9 {60}
7 MASTER SAM 3.20 De Melo K 54.0 9 {60}
7 MASTER SAM 3.20 De Melo K 54.0 9 {60}
7 MASTER SAM 3.20 De Melo K 54.0 9 {60}
7 MASTER SAM 3.20 De Melo K 54.0 9 {60}
7 MASTER SAM 3.20 De Melo K 54.0 9 {60}
Same Trainer: (4-6-8)(7-9)(10-11)
5 Merit Rated 76 Hcp (F&M)
15.10
1600m
10 Runners
 
No Horse PredLbh Jockey Mass Dr MR
5 ADORABLE ANALIA 0.00 De Melo K 57.5 10 {76}
1 BON BON 1.70 Sakayi K 60.0 6 {76}
10 MIESQUE SUNRISE 1.80 Moodley S 52.0 8 {64}
9 SILVER RAISIN 2.00 Hewitson L 53.5 2 {63}
7 KARATAGE 2.40 Ferraris L J 55.0 5 {66}
2 MASTER KEYS 3.00 Marcus A 59.5 7 {80}
Same Trainer: (-)
 
Race 1: EL' ZARA(9)
Race 2: FINAL ASSEMBLY(5)
Race 3: BELTHER(1)
Race 10: SUNSET EYES(1)
1 line 1 8 5 5 2 9
16 lines   1 1   8 10
72 lines     10 9   2
192 lines   5 9     4
300 lines     7     6
720 lines   4 2   7  
1 line 8 5 5 2
8 lines 1 1 9  
36 lines   10 7 8
96 lines 5 9 1  
200 lines 4 7 8  
360 lines 6 2 12  
1 line 5 1 8 5 5 2 9
8 lines     1 1     10
24 lines         9   2
64 lines   2         4
192 lines       10   8  
384 lines     5 9      

All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Wednesday, April 17, 2019 20:52:01