Greyville
17/04/2019
ACADEMY AWARD 2-3
ADORABLE ANALIA 5-5
ALFONSA SPAGONI 8-3
ALPHAMIKEFOXTROT 8-11
ARIANOS SPINNER 10-11
ARTHUR SHELBY 2-7
ATACAMA RAID 2-4
 
BELTHER
3-1
BLACK EIGHT 10-4
BLACK ORCHID 3-9
BON BON 5-1
BON MAMAN 3-8
BRAVO ZULU 8-6
 
CABRIOLE
1-5
CALIENTE 4-3
CELESTIAL GOLD 6-6
CHARLIE-FOX 8-7
CLASSIC GUARD 5-3
CRIMEAN QUEEN 6-12
 
EL' ZARA
1-9
EVERLASTING LOVE 7-7
 
FACE OF AN ANGEL
5-8
FINAL ASSEMBLY 2-5
FIRST CALL 2-8
FLEEK 6-8
FONTEYN 3-6
FORCEFUL RUSH 4-9
FULL FROLIC 7-5
 
GALINGA
2-9
GENEREIGHT 6-3
GREAT DICTATOR 8-9
GREEN CAVIAR 7-1
 
HARTLEYTHREE
7-6
HONDO 8-10
HOPEFUL 6-5
 
INNOCENTLY NAUGHTY
6-10
ISOVAR 6-2
ITSPRINCEOFPEACE 10-5
 
JET STREAM
4-2
JUDD 10-2
 
KARATAGE
5-7
KARIN B 1-3
KING KA CHING 10-6
 
LA DUCHESSE
3-3
LADY SHARON 7-4
LAMBERTI 10-7
LEANNA 3-4
LESLIES PATHTOFAME 8-2
LILIBET 6-7
LINNGER LONGER 7-10
 
MAJESTIC MARY
6-9
MAMBO LYRIC 7-3
MASTER KEYS 5-2
MASTER SAM 4-7
MIESQUE SUNRISE 5-10
MISTY HEATH 6-11
MYSTICAL SUMMER 7-9
 
NITZRAM
10-8
 
OCEAN CITY
8-8
OPEN COURT 8-4
 
PANZA
8-1
PATH TO GLORY 6-1
PERFECT AIR 5-6
PHILAE 5-4
PIXIE BELLE 10-12
POPOVA 6-4
 
RAINBOW ROE
1-6
ROY'S TAXI 4-10
ROYAL KAITRINA 7-11
RUBY SLIPPERS 3-2
RUDHRA'S EYE 1-7
 
SAMSONITE
4-4
SHE'S A CRUSADE 1-1
SHEIK'S STORM 7-2
SHEZA ROCKSTAR 7-8
SILVA'S FLING 2-1
SILVER RAISIN 5-9
SOVEREIGN SOLDIER 4-5
SPACE MERCHANT 4-6
STAR FUSION 3-10
STUNNING GUEST 10-3
SUNSET EYES 10-1
 
TEETOTAL
3-7
THE KID 2-6
THE POET 4-8
TIGER TANK 10-9
TINTANDA 1-8
TOLTEC 4-1
TOUCH OF LIGHT 2-10
 
UP RIVER
10-10
 
VARIETY CONCERT
1-2
 
WELL SAID
1-4
WHISPERING HILL 3-5
WHISPERINTHEWIND 3-11
WHITE CEDAR 2-2
 
YAAS
8-5
TOTAL RUNNERS : 96

Greyville
17/04/2019
Barnes J (9: 0-0-0)
10-9 TIGER TANK Van Wyk N I
Brown S (387: 22-30-35)
1-1 SHE'S A CRUSADE Bestel C M
2-10 TOUCH OF LIGHT Dittmer J G
3-6 FONTEYN Govender Y
6-4 POPOVA Gordon A D
10-3 STUNNING GUEST Campbell D
De Melo K (606: 65-74-74)
1-8 TINTANDA Dixon M
2-1 SILVA'S FLING Kannemeyer D
3-9 BLACK ORCHID Dixon M
4-7 MASTER SAM Dixon M
5-5 ADORABLE ANALIA Robinson F
7-6 HARTLEYTHREE Dixon M
8-3 ALFONSA SPAGONI Dixon M
10-12 PIXIE BELLE Dixon M
Ferraris L J (619: 63-54-50)
3-10 STAR FUSION Tarry S G
5-7 KARATAGE Miller M D
6-7 LILIBET Kotzen N
Godden T (62: 2-2-5)
10-8 NITZRAM Naidoo K G
Gumede T (7: 0-0-0)
6-8 FLEEK Goosen L W
7-10 LINNGER LONGER Goosen L W
8-8 OCEAN CITY Goosen L W
Hewitson L (936: 144-143-112)
2-2 WHITE CEDAR Wright A J
3-1 BELTHER Gordon A D
4-2 JET STREAM Howells D C
5-9 SILVER RAISIN Howells D C
6-5 HOPEFUL Bass-Robinson
7-3 MAMBO LYRIC Kotzen N
8-9 GREAT DICTATOR Roberts M L
10-11 ARIANOS SPINNER Hill R A/S R
Jacobs J (74: 1-6-12)
8-4 OPEN COURT Nel W A
10-6 KING KA CHING Naidoo K G
Jacobs X (70: 2-4-4)
6-10 INNOCENTLY NAUGHTY Naidoo K G
Jacobson B (71: 8-8-1)
1-7 RUDHRA'S EYE Govender Y
2-4 ATACAMA RAID Whitehead W
7-5 FULL FROLIC Van Zyl C
10-1 SUNSET EYES Crawford B
Kennedy W (834: 94-101-104)
1-2 VARIETY CONCERT Van Zyl G
3-11 WHISPERINTHEWIND Van Zyl G
4-4 SAMSONITE Bosch D S
5-8 FACE OF AN ANGEL Van Zyl G
6-2 ISOVAR Badenhorst W D
7-11 ROYAL KAITRINA Naidoo K G
8-5 YAAS Goosen L W
Lerena B (245: 19-29-35)
3-3 LA DUCHESSE Gadsby P M
5-3 CLASSIC GUARD Dixon M
7-1 GREEN CAVIAR Miller M D
Marcus A (470: 142-81-67)
1-9 EL' ZARA Goosen L W
3-2 RUBY SLIPPERS Campbell D
4-1 TOLTEC Forbes L
5-2 MASTER KEYS Kotzen N
6-1 PATH TO GLORY Miller M D
Moodley S (382: 26-34-40)
1-5 CABRIOLE Van Wyk N I
2-7 ARTHUR SHELBY Van Wyk N I
3-5 WHISPERING HILL Van Wyk N I
4-10 ROY'S TAXI Naidoo K G
5-10 MIESQUE SUNRISE Badenhorst W D
7-8 SHEZA ROCKSTAR Miller M D
8-1 PANZA Van Wyk N I
10-7 LAMBERTI Van Wyk N I
Ngwane E S (284: 15-21-20)
2-6 THE KID Crawford L A
4-9 FORCEFUL RUSH Puller G B
6-6 CELESTIAL GOLD Crawford L A
8-11 ALPHAMIKEFOXTROT Moore D
10-4 BLACK EIGHT Naidoo K G
Ramzan Y (103: 3-8-8)
1-4 WELL SAID G/K Anthony
4-8 THE POET Dixon M
6-12 CRIMEAN QUEEN Miller M D
8-10 HONDO Puller G B
Randolph S (361: 34-28-33)
2-8 FIRST CALL Howells D C
3-8 BON MAMAN Whitehead W
4-5 SOVEREIGN SOLDIER Whitehead W
7-9 MYSTICAL SUMMER Whitehead W
Sakayi K (344: 31-27-17)
1-3 KARIN B Impey B
2-9 GALINGA Denysschen L
5-1 BON BON Kotzen G S
6-11 MISTY HEATH Van Wyk N I
7-4 LADY SHARON Impey B
8-6 BRAVO ZULU Goosen L W
10-2 JUDD Denysschen L
Samuel J (180: 7-5-8)
3-7 TEETOTAL Naidoo K G
8-7 CHARLIE-FOX Roberts M L
10-5 ITSPRINCEOFPEACE Singh Y
Veale S (438: 52-35-49)
2-5 FINAL ASSEMBLY Hill R A/S R
3-4 LEANNA Drier D R
4-3 CALIENTE Drier D R
5-6 PERFECT AIR Drier D R
6-9 MAJESTIC MARY Rivalland A J
7-2 SHEIK'S STORM Gadsby P M
8-2 LESLIES PATHTOFAME Robinson F
Wright G (243: 29-32-24)
1-6 RAINBOW ROE Dittmer J G
2-3 ACADEMY AWARD Nel W A
4-6 SPACE MERCHANT Nel W A
5-4 PHILAE Nel W A
6-3 GENEREIGHT Hill R A/S R
7-7 EVERLASTING LOVE Hill R A/S R
10-10 UP RIVER Hill R A/S R

Greyville
17/04/2019
Badenhorst W D (KZN:. 69: 8-13-6)
5-10 MIESQUE SUNRISE Moodley S
6-2 ISOVAR Kennedy W
Bass-Robinson (WCpe:. 566: 52-65-66)
6-5 HOPEFUL Hewitson L
Bestel C M (KZN:. 37: 2-2-2)
1-1 SHE'S A CRUSADE Brown S
Bosch D S (KZN:. 270: 32-31-33)
4-4 SAMSONITE Kennedy W
Campbell D (KZN:. 227: 16-13-18)
3-2 RUBY SLIPPERS Marcus A
10-3 STUNNING GUEST Brown S
Crawford B (WCp:. 563: 90-61-63)
10-1 SUNSET EYES Jacobson B
Crawford L A (KZN:. 47: 4-2-1)
2-6 THE KID Ngwane E S
6-6 CELESTIAL GOLD Ngwane E S
Denysschen L (KZN:. 75: 4-11-1)
2-9 GALINGA Sakayi K
10-2 JUDD Sakayi K
Dittmer J G (KZN:. 68: 4-3-6)
1-6 RAINBOW ROE Wright G
2-10 TOUCH OF LIGHT Brown S
Dixon M (KZN:. 115: 11-11-9)
1-8 TINTANDA De Melo K
3-9 BLACK ORCHID De Melo K
4-7 MASTER SAM De Melo K
4-8 THE POET Ramzan Y
5-3 CLASSIC GUARD Lerena B
7-6 HARTLEYTHREE De Melo K
8-3 ALFONSA SPAGONI De Melo K
10-12 PIXIE BELLE De Melo K
Drier D R (KZN:. 310: 51-34-39)
3-4 LEANNA Veale S
4-3 CALIENTE Veale S
5-6 PERFECT AIR Veale S
Forbes L (KZN:. 126: 12-13-9)
4-1 TOLTEC Marcus A
G/K Anthony (Gau:. 98: 9-3-8)
1-4 WELL SAID Ramzan Y
Gadsby P M (KZN:. 139: 14-13-12)
3-3 LA DUCHESSE Lerena B
7-2 SHEIK'S STORM Veale S
Goosen L W (KZN:. 219: 24-28-21)
1-9 EL' ZARA Marcus A
6-8 FLEEK Gumede T
7-10 LINNGER LONGER Gumede T
8-6 BRAVO ZULU Sakayi K
8-8 OCEAN CITY Gumede T
8-5 YAAS Kennedy W
Gordon A D (KZN:. 78: 6-10-5)
3-1 BELTHER Hewitson L
6-4 POPOVA Brown S
Govender Y (KZN:. 77: 8-8-8)
1-7 RUDHRA'S EYE Jacobson B
3-6 FONTEYN Brown S
Hill R A/S R (KZN:. 113: 15-19-17)
2-5 FINAL ASSEMBLY Veale S
6-3 GENEREIGHT Wright G
7-7 EVERLASTING LOVE Wright G
10-11 ARIANOS SPINNER Hewitson L
10-10 UP RIVER Wright G
Howells D C (KZN:. 381: 37-46-42)
2-8 FIRST CALL Randolph S
4-2 JET STREAM Hewitson L
5-9 SILVER RAISIN Hewitson L
Impey B (KZN:. 73: 5-5-8)
1-3 KARIN B Sakayi K
7-4 LADY SHARON Sakayi K
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 275: 24-23-35)
2-1 SILVA'S FLING De Melo K
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 538: 47-63-44)
5-1 BON BON Sakayi K
Kotzen N (KZN:. 142: 11-13-10)
5-2 MASTER KEYS Marcus A
6-7 LILIBET Ferraris L J
7-3 MAMBO LYRIC Hewitson L
Miller M D (KZN:. 179: 10-17-17)
5-7 KARATAGE Ferraris L J
6-12 CRIMEAN QUEEN Ramzan Y
6-1 PATH TO GLORY Marcus A
7-1 GREEN CAVIAR Lerena B
7-8 SHEZA ROCKSTAR Moodley S
Moore D (KZN:. 56: 7-3-6)
8-11 ALPHAMIKEFOXTROT Ngwane E S
Naidoo K G (KZN:. 361: 14-18-31)
3-7 TEETOTAL Samuel J
4-10 ROY'S TAXI Moodley S
6-10 INNOCENTLY NAUGHTY Jacobs X
7-11 ROYAL KAITRINA Kennedy W
10-4 BLACK EIGHT Ngwane E S
10-6 KING KA CHING Jacobs J
10-8 NITZRAM Godden T
Nel W A (WCpe:. 380: 60-56-53)
2-3 ACADEMY AWARD Wright G
4-6 SPACE MERCHANT Wright G
5-4 PHILAE Wright G
8-4 OPEN COURT Jacobs J
Puller G B (KZN:. 276: 31-34-30)
4-9 FORCEFUL RUSH Ngwane E S
8-10 HONDO Ramzan Y
Rivalland A J (KZN:. 147: 21-20-13)
6-9 MAJESTIC MARY Veale S
Roberts M L (KZN:. 251: 13-23-29)
8-7 CHARLIE-FOX Samuel J
8-9 GREAT DICTATOR Hewitson L
Robinson F (KZN:. 182: 12-11-17)
5-5 ADORABLE ANALIA De Melo K
8-2 LESLIES PATHTOFAME Veale S
Singh Y (KZN:. 32: 1-3-2)
10-5 ITSPRINCEOFPEACE Samuel J
Tarry S G (Gau:. 926: 118-100-95)
3-10 STAR FUSION Ferraris L J
Van Wyk N I (KZN:. 144: 5-9-12)
1-5 CABRIOLE Moodley S
2-7 ARTHUR SHELBY Moodley S
3-5 WHISPERING HILL Moodley S
6-11 MISTY HEATH Sakayi K
8-1 PANZA Moodley S
10-7 LAMBERTI Moodley S
10-9 TIGER TANK Barnes J
Van Zyl C (Gau:. 98: 5-10-11)
7-5 FULL FROLIC Jacobson B
Van Zyl G (KZN:. 139: 22-17-17)
1-2 VARIETY CONCERT Kennedy W
3-11 WHISPERINTHEWIND Kennedy W
5-8 FACE OF AN ANGEL Kennedy W
Whitehead W (KZN:. 163: 11-13-14)
2-4 ATACAMA RAID Jacobson B
3-8 BON MAMAN Randolph S
4-5 SOVEREIGN SOLDIER Randolph S
7-9 MYSTICAL SUMMER Randolph S
Wright A J (KZN:. 180: 22-20-19)
2-2 WHITE CEDAR Hewitson L


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Wednesday, April 17, 2019 20:52:01