17/03/2019
ABOVE ELEVEN 5-9
AD ALTISIMA 2-1
ADONA 4-5
AFFRANCHI 6-4
AFRICAN WARRIOR 1-1
AL JAZEERA 2-2
AMBER FURST 5-1
APPLE MAGIC 3-9
ARTHUR SHELBY 12-1
ATREVETE 4-9
 
BALLANTINE HALL
12-5
BE HAPPY 5-10
BLACK ORCHID 12-4
 
CALL ME TONIGHT
3-2
CALL TO DUTY 9-8
CANDY APPLE 12-6
CAPTAIN AND MASTER 6-1
CASCADA 7-10
CAUSE AND EFFECT 7-3
CHANEL ALLURE 4-1
CHIEF OFFICER 1-2
CIRCLE IN THE SAND 8-7
CLARA 8-12
CLASS OF EIGHT 3-3
CLASSIC GUARD 7-7
CRIMEAN QUEEN 5-17
 
DAYDREAM BELIEVER
5-7
DIAMANTE 7-2
DIE ANTWOORD 2-3
DIECI 5-2
DISNEY PRINCESS 8-4
DONNAZETTI 4-10
DOUBLE GAMES 1-3
DOUBLETHINK 2-4
DREAM DANCER 5-8
 
ELNORA
1-9
EVERLASTING LOVE 5-14
EXCESSIVE GRACE 8-3
FINAL ASSEMBLY 9-3
FIRE ISLAND 9-2
FLIGHT CLUB 5-15
FRENCH LEGEND 7-9
FROSTY PRINCESS 3-1
 
GENEROUS LADY
7-1
GORGEOUS GUEST 7-4
GREEN CAVIAR 3-6
 
HEY JUDE
3-4
HOPE FOR MILLIONS 8-9
 
I'M FREE
5-4
IN FULL BLOOM 5-11
IT'S HIM 2-5
 
JAMAICA BAY
8-1
JAMAICA INN 3-8
JAYDEN'S SHREYA 4-8
JUNIPER LANE 2-6
JUSTFORTHEEPENNY 2-7
 
KARIN B
3-10
KING OF SAMASH 9-4
KING OF TARA 2-8
KIR 3-7
 
LA VALETTE
5-6
LADY LUCINDA 5-16
LOVE BUTTON 3-5
 
MAI DANCER
3-11
MARCHINGONTOGETHER 6-2
MAXIMA 1-4
MISTY HEATH 4-6
MR GREENLIGHT 6-5
MR RABE 9-5
MY BLUE SAFARI 12-7
 
NINOTTO
1-5
 
OOH LA LA
7-8
ORATORINA 5-3
ORIENT EXPRESS 8-5
 
PADRE PIO
2-9
PARADISE LOST 9-9
PEACOCK ALLEY 12-2
POWER PITCH 8-10
PRINCE ARDENT 9-6
 
QUEEN MAKEDA
4-2
 
RAINBOW UNICORN
12-8
RIVER JORDAN 9-10
RON'S JOY 2-10
RUN TO DENMARK 6-8
 
SAMSARA
7-5
SAND QUEEN 5-12
SASSY QUEEN 8-11
SAUCY BROAD 8-2
SEATTLE FROST 2-11
SEATTLE SKYLINE 6-3
SEE THE PRIZE 4-7
SEVENTH LIGHT 4-3
SHADY GREY 9-11
SHE'S A CRUSADE 4-4
SHE'S A DREAM 7-6
SKYFIRE 5-13
SOMEONE EXCITING 5-5
SOVEREIGN SPIRIT 12-3
STRAIGHT 1-6
SUN ON SAND 8-8
 
TANTALIST
9-7
TRISTFUL 6-6
TWICE AS SMART 6-7
 
VALLIANT KNIGHT
1-7
VELVET SEASON 9-12
 
WE LIGHT THE FIRE
1-8
WHISKEY ROAD 9-1
TOTAL RUNNERS : 109


17/03/2019
*Reserve Runne (0: 0-0-0)
5-17 CRIMEAN QUEEN Miller M D
5-15 FLIGHT CLUB Moore D
5-16 LADY LUCINDA Marwing W H
Arries A (234: 13-18-25)
2-11 SEATTLE FROST Miller M D
3-6 GREEN CAVIAR Miller M D
5-9 ABOVE ELEVEN Roberts M L
7-7 CLASSIC GUARD Dixon M
9-6 PRINCE ARDENT Roberts M L
Brown S (314: 19-22-28)
1-8 WE LIGHT THE FIRE Govender Y
4-8 JAYDEN'S SHREYA Whitehead W
8-9 HOPE FOR MILLIONS Campbell D
9-9 PARADISE LOST Impey B
De Melo K (553: 56-65-70)
1-1 AFRICAN WARRIOR Kannemeyer D
5-7 DAYDREAM BELIEVER Drier D R
6-3 SEATTLE SKYLINE Drier D R
7-6 SHE'S A DREAM Dixon M
8-5 ORIENT EXPRESS Kannemeyer D
12-2 PEACOCK ALLEY Dixon M
Ferraris L J (534: 58-45-43)
1-4 MAXIMA Campbell D
3-9 APPLE MAGIC Tarry S G
5-11 IN FULL BLOOM Tarry S G
6-4 AFFRANCHI Van Zyl G H
8-4 DISNEY PRINCESS Tarry S G
9-10 RIVER JORDAN Tarry S G
Gates J (182: 19-18-17)
1-7 VALLIANT KNIGHT Campbell D
2-3 DIE ANTWOORD Naidoo K G
3-3 CLASS OF EIGHT Badenhorst W D
7-10 CASCADA Campbell D
9-8 CALL TO DUTY Naidoo K G
Habib Devin (106: 8-10-5)
2-4 DOUBLETHINK Matchett P F
4-9 ATREVETE Matchett P F
Hewitson L (744: 114-118-83)
1-2 CHIEF OFFICER Wright A J
2-1 AD ALTISIMA Roberts M L
3-2 CALL ME TONIGHT Naidoo K G
4-3 SEVENTH LIGHT Tarry S G
5-8 DREAM DANCER Crawford B
6-1 CAPTAIN AND MASTER Tarry S G
8-1 JAMAICA BAY Campbell D
9-13 WINDCHEATER Crawford B
12-3 SOVEREIGN SPIRIT Wright A J
Jacobs J (67: 1-3-11)
7-1 GENEROUS LADY Lafferty P V
Jacobson B (55: 8-6-1)
2-5 IT'S HIM Kotzen G S
8-3 EXCESSIVE GRACE Govender Y
Kennedy W (728: 74-87-89)
1-9 ELNORA Badenhorst W D
2-2 AL JAZEERA Van Zyl G H
3-7 KIR Bosch D S
4-2 QUEEN MAKEDA Kotzen N
5-3 ORATORINA Van Zyl G H
6-2 MARCHINGONTOGETHER Van Zyl G H
8-2 SAUCY BROAD Van Zyl C
Khan M (401: 43-43-34)
2-6 JUNIPER LANE Naidoo K G
3-1 FROSTY PRINCESS Howells D C
4-5 ADONA Howells D C
5-6 LA VALETTE Howells D C
6-5 MR GREENLIGHT Howells D C
8-7 CIRCLE IN THE SAND Howells D C
9-5 MR RABE G/K Anthony
12-6 CANDY APPLE Howells D C
Lerena B (234: 19-28-34)
7-2 DIAMANTE Dixon M
Marcus A (435: 133-77-61)
1-3 DOUBLE GAMES Bosch D S
2-9 PADRE PIO Bosch D S
7-5 SAMSARA Puller G B
Mgudlwa A (105: 0-5-4)
5-5 SOMEONE EXCITING Wright A J
Moodley S (345: 24-33-38)
2-8 KING OF TARA Miller M D
4-6 MISTY HEATH Van Wyk N I
5-10 BE HAPPY Roberts M L
8-6 WHISPERING HILL Van Wyk N I
9-4 KING OF SAMASH G/K Anthony
12-1 ARTHUR SHELBY Van Wyk N I
Ngwane E S (260: 14-20-20)
3-8 JAMAICA INN Forbes L
8-11 SASSY QUEEN Kotzen N
12-7 MY BLUE SAFARI Gordon A D
Ramzan Y (85: 3-5-7)
5-12 SAND QUEEN Dixon M
9-11 SHADY GREY Kotzen N
12-4 BLACK ORCHID Dixon M
Randolph S (312: 30-25-29)
1-6 STRAIGHT Miller M D
3-10 KARIN B Impey B
4-10 DONNAZETTI Whitehead W
5-1 AMBER FURST Whitehead W
6-7 TWICE AS SMART Whitehead W
7-3 CAUSE AND EFFECT Humby S W
8-10 POWER PITCH Whitehead W
9-2 FIRE ISLAND Whitehead W
Sakayi K (310: 27-25-16)
3-5 LOVE BUTTON Kotzen G S
4-7 SEE THE PRIZE Dittmer J G
7-8 OOH LA LA Campbell D
9-7 TANTALIST Crawford L A
Samuel J (157: 6-5-6)
5-13 SKYFIRE Naidoo K G
12-8 RAINBOW UNICORN Naidoo K G
Veale S (384: 42-29-43)
1-5 NINOTTO Drier D R
2-10 RON'S JOY Miller M D
4-1 CHANEL ALLURE Miller M D
5-2 DIECI Drier D R
6-6 TRISTFUL Rivalland A J
7-9 FRENCH LEGEND Miller M D
8-12 CLARA Rivalland A J
9-3 FINAL ASSEMBLY Hill R A/S R
12-5 BALLANTINE HALL Gordon A D
Wright G (207: 27-24-18)
3-4 HEY JUDE Hill R A/S R
4-4 SHE'S A CRUSADE Bestel C M
5-14 EVERLASTING LOVE Hill R A/S R
6-8 RUN TO DENMARK Nel W A
9-12 VELVET SEASON Nel W A
Yeni M (1092: 128-140-140)
2-7 JUSTFORTHEEPENNY Kotzen N
3-11 MAI DANCER Howells D C
5-4 I'M FREE Badenhorst W D
7-4 GORGEOUS GUEST Wright A J
8-8 SUN ON SAND Badenhorst W D
9-1 WHISKEY ROAD Freedman J E


17/03/2019
Badenhorst W D (KZN:. 53: 6-8-3)
1-9 ELNORA Kennedy W
3-3 CLASS OF EIGHT Gates J
5-4 I'M FREE Yeni M
8-8 SUN ON SAND Yeni M
Bestel C M (KZN:. 32: 2-1-1)
4-4 SHE'S A CRUSADE Wright G
Bosch D S (KZN:. 238: 29-29-29)
1-3 DOUBLE GAMES Marcus A
2-9 PADRE PIO Marcus A
3-7 KIR Kennedy W
Campbell D (KZN:. 203: 14-12-16)
1-4 MAXIMA Ferraris L J
1-7 VALLIANT KNIGHT Gates J
7-10 CASCADA Gates J
7-8 OOH LA LA Sakayi K
8-9 HOPE FOR MILLIONS Brown S
8-1 JAMAICA BAY Hewitson L
Crawford B (WCp:. 506: 81-55-59)
5-8 DREAM DANCER Hewitson L
9-13 WINDCHEATER Hewitson L
Crawford L A (KZN:. 41: 4-2-1)
9-7 TANTALIST Sakayi K
Dittmer J G (KZN:. 58: 3-2-4)
4-7 SEE THE PRIZE Sakayi K
Dixon M (KZN:. 97: 10-10-9)
5-12 SAND QUEEN Ramzan Y
7-7 CLASSIC GUARD Arries A
7-2 DIAMANTE Lerena B
7-6 SHE'S A DREAM De Melo K
12-4 BLACK ORCHID Ramzan Y
12-2 PEACOCK ALLEY De Melo K
Drier D R (KZN:. 283: 46-30-36)
1-5 NINOTTO Veale S
5-7 DAYDREAM BELIEVER De Melo K
5-2 DIECI Veale S
6-3 SEATTLE SKYLINE De Melo K
Forbes L (KZN:. 108: 9-10-8)
3-8 JAMAICA INN Ngwane E S
Freedman J E (KZN:. 31: 5-4-1)
9-1 WHISKEY ROAD Yeni M
G/K Anthony (Gau:. 86: 8-3-8)
9-4 KING OF SAMASH Moodley S
9-5 MR RABE Khan M
Gordon A D (KZN:. 75: 5-9-4)
12-5 BALLANTINE HALL Veale S
12-7 MY BLUE SAFARI Ngwane E S
Govender Y (KZN:. 68: 8-7-8)
1-8 WE LIGHT THE FIRE Brown S
8-3 EXCESSIVE GRACE Jacobson B
Hill R A/S R (KZN:. 99: 13-17-12)
3-4 HEY JUDE Wright G
5-14 EVERLASTING LOVE Wright G
9-3 FINAL ASSEMBLY Veale S
Howells D C (KZN:. 335: 34-42-37)
3-1 FROSTY PRINCESS Khan M
3-11 MAI DANCER Yeni M
4-5 ADONA Khan M
5-6 LA VALETTE Khan M
6-5 MR GREENLIGHT Khan M
8-7 CIRCLE IN THE SAND Khan M
12-6 CANDY APPLE Khan M
Humby S W (KZN:. 62: 9-10-7)
7-3 CAUSE AND EFFECT Randolph S
Impey B (KZN:. 63: 5-5-7)
3-10 KARIN B Randolph S
9-9 PARADISE LOST Brown S
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 253: 18-19-32)
1-1 AFRICAN WARRIOR De Melo K
8-5 ORIENT EXPRESS De Melo K
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 495: 41-58-43)
2-5 IT'S HIM Jacobson B
3-5 LOVE BUTTON Sakayi K
Kotzen N (KZN:. 120: 11-12-9)
2-7 JUSTFORTHEEPENNY Yeni M
4-2 QUEEN MAKEDA Kennedy W
8-11 SASSY QUEEN Ngwane E S
9-11 SHADY GREY Ramzan Y
Lafferty P V (KZN:. 148: 11-13-26)
7-1 GENEROUS LADY Jacobs J
Marwing W H (Gau:. 96: 7-6-13)
5-16 LADY LUCINDA *Reserve Runne
Matchett P F (Gau:. 282: 24-35-15)
2-4 DOUBLETHINK Habib Devin
4-9 ATREVETE Habib Devin
Miller M D (KZN:. 152: 7-14-14)
1-6 STRAIGHT Randolph S
2-8 KING OF TARA Moodley S
2-10 RON'S JOY Veale S
2-11 SEATTLE FROST Arries A
3-6 GREEN CAVIAR Arries A
4-1 CHANEL ALLURE Veale S
5-17 CRIMEAN QUEEN *Reserve Runne
7-9 FRENCH LEGEND Veale S
Moore D (KZN:. 48: 6-3-6)
5-15 FLIGHT CLUB *Reserve Runne
Naidoo K G (KZN:. 331: 11-18-27)
2-3 DIE ANTWOORD Gates J
2-6 JUNIPER LANE Khan M
3-2 CALL ME TONIGHT Hewitson L
5-13 SKYFIRE Samuel J
9-8 CALL TO DUTY Gates J
12-8 RAINBOW UNICORN Samuel J
Nel W A (WCpe:. 340: 55-50-47)
6-8 RUN TO DENMARK Wright G
9-12 VELVET SEASON Wright G
Puller G B (KZN:. 234: 27-28-26)
7-5 SAMSARA Marcus A
Rivalland A J (KZN:. 127: 15-18-11)
6-6 TRISTFUL Veale S
8-12 CLARA Veale S
Roberts M L (KZN:. 209: 11-17-20)
2-1 AD ALTISIMA Hewitson L
5-9 ABOVE ELEVEN Arries A
5-10 BE HAPPY Moodley S
9-6 PRINCE ARDENT Arries A
Tarry S G (Gau:. 771: 99-81-74)
3-9 APPLE MAGIC Ferraris L J
4-3 SEVENTH LIGHT Hewitson L
5-11 IN FULL BLOOM Ferraris L J
6-1 CAPTAIN AND MASTER Hewitson L
8-4 DISNEY PRINCESS Ferraris L J
9-10 RIVER JORDAN Ferraris L J
Van Wyk N I (KZN:. 127: 3-9-12)
4-6 MISTY HEATH Moodley S
8-6 WHISPERING HILL Moodley S
12-1 ARTHUR SHELBY Moodley S
Van Zyl C (Gau:. 90: 5-9-10)
8-2 SAUCY BROAD Kennedy W
Van Zyl G H (KZN:. 109: 17-12-17)
2-2 AL JAZEERA Kennedy W
5-3 ORATORINA Kennedy W
6-4 AFFRANCHI Ferraris L J
6-2 MARCHINGONTOGETHER Kennedy W
Whitehead W (KZN:. 138: 10-11-12)
4-10 DONNAZETTI Randolph S
4-8 JAYDEN'S SHREYA Brown S
5-1 AMBER FURST Randolph S
6-7 TWICE AS SMART Randolph S
8-10 POWER PITCH Randolph S
9-2 FIRE ISLAND Randolph S
Wright A J (KZN:. 155: 19-17-15)
1-2 CHIEF OFFICER Hewitson L
5-5 SOMEONE EXCITING Mgudlwa A
7-4 GORGEOUS GUEST Yeni M
12-3 SOVEREIGN SPIRIT Hewitson L


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2019
Previous update : Sunday, March 17, 2019 20:52:01